New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) Time Table


Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) (13414)Return Train : Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) (13413)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)Last Station : Malda Town (MLDT)
Departs at : 21:50Arrives at : 07:20
Total Distance : 1422 kmNumber of halts : 55
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
14AkbarGanj (AKJ) 09:3709:392m2581 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Sindurwa (SYW) 09:4509:452589 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
15Nihalgarh (NHH) 09:5109:532m2596 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Waris Ganj (WGJ) 09:5809:582602 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Adhinpur (AHZ) 10:0210:022607 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
16Musafir Khana (MFKA) 10:0910:112m2615 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Shivnagar (SHNG) 10:3210:322625 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 11:0111:012638 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 11:2011:255m2647 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
17.1Pakhruli (PKX) 11:4211:422659 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 11:4911:492665 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18Lambhua (LBA) 11:5411:562m2668 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 12:0212:022677 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19Koiripur (KEPR) 12:0912:112m2686 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
20HarpalGanj (HRPG) 12:1912:212m2696 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 12:3112:332m2704 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 12:4012:402713 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Bakhsha (BKSA) 12:4512:452718 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
22Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:5612:582m2732 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
23Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 13:1313:152m2739 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Sarkoni (SIQ) 13:2713:272747 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
24JalalGanj (JLL) 13:3313:352m2751 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 13:4813:482757 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Khalispur (KSF) 14:0014:002762 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Pindra Road (PDRD) 14:0814:082766 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Babatpur (BTP) 14:2014:202771 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Birapatti (BRPT) 14:3414:342778 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Shiupur (SOP) 14:4814:482784 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
25Varanasi Junction (BSB) 15:0015:1515m2790 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Kashi (KEI) 15:3315:332795 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 15:5015:502800 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
26Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 16:1016:2515m2806 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 16:2716:272809 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
26.2EOCM (EOCM) 16:3216:322815 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Kuchman (KCA) 16:3416:342817 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 16:4016:402825 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 16:4516:452831 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Dheena (DHA) 16:5116:512838 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
26.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 16:5716:572846 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
27Zamania (ZNA) 17:0117:032m2851 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Darauli (DRV) 17:0917:092857 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
28Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 17:1517:172m2864 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Usia Khas (USK) 17:2217:222868 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Bhadaura (BWH) 17:2617:262872 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Karahia (KKRH) 17:3117:312876 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
29Gahmar (GMR) 17:3617:382m2880 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Barakalan (BQW) 17:4117:412884 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
29.2Chausa (CSA) 17:4717:472889 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
29.3Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 17:4917:492891 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
30Buxar (BXR) 17:5818:035m2900 KmBuxar, Bihar
30.1Baruna (BUE) 18:0918:092910 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
31Dumraon (DURE) 18:1418:162m2917 KmDumraon, Bihar
31.1Twining Ganj (TWG) 18:2218:222924 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
31.2Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 18:2518:252928 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
32Raghunathpur (RPR) 18:2818:302m2933 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
32.1Sikaria (SKRI) 18:3418:342938 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
32.2Banahi (BYN) 18:3718:372942 KmBanahi, Bihar
32.3Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 18:3918:392944 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
33Bihiya (BEA) 18:4218:442m2947 KmBehea, Bihar
33.1Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 18:4718:472951 KmBuxar, Bihar
33.2Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 18:4918:492953 KmBuxar, Bihar
33.3Kauriya (KYA) 18:5118:512955 KmBuxar, Bihar
33.4Karisath (KRS) 18:5418:542959 KmKarisath, Bihar
33.5Jagjivan (JGWL) 18:5918:592966 KmBuxar, Bihar
34Ara Junction (ARA) 19:0219:075m2969 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
34.1Jamira (JMIR) 19:1019:102974 KmPatna, Bihar
34.2Kulharia (KUA) 19:1419:142979 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
34.3Koelwar (KWR) 19:1619:162982 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
35Bihta (BTA) 19:2219:242m2991 KmBihta, Bihar
35.1Patel Halt (PATL) 19:2819:282993 KmPatna, Bihar
35.2Sadisopur (SDE) 19:3219:322995 KmSadisopur, Bihar
35.3Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 19:3919:392999 KmPatna, Bihar
35.4Neora (NEO) 19:4419:4421002 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
36Danapur (DNR) 19:5520:0510m21008 KmKhagaul, Bihar
36.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 20:1820:1821012 KmPatna, Bihar
36.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 20:3320:3321016 KmPatna, Bihar
37Patna Junction (PNBE) 20:4220:5210m21018 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
38Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 20:5921:012m21020 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
38.1Gulzarbagh (GZH) 21:0921:0921025 KmPatna, Bihar
39Patna Saheb (PNC) 21:1421:162m21028 KmPatna, Bihar
39.1Deedarganj (DDGJ) 21:2021:2021030 KmPatna, Bihar
39.2Banka Ghat (BKG) 21:2521:2521034 KmPatna, Bihar
40Fatwa (FUT) 21:3421:362m21040 KmPatna, Bihar
40.1Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 21:3821:3821042 KmFatwah, Bihar
40.2Hardas Bigha (HDE) 21:3921:3921042 KmFatwah, Bihar
40.3Khusropur (KOO) 21:4521:4521048 KmPatna, Bihar
40.4Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 21:4921:4921052 KmPatna, Bihar
40.5Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 21:5221:5221054 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
40.6Karauta (KWO) 21:5421:5421057 KmKarauta, Bihar
40.7Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 21:5621:5621059 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
41Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 22:0122:054m21063 KmPatna, Bihar
41.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 22:1522:1521069 KmPatna, Bihar
41.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 22:1922:1921072 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
41.3Achuara (ACU) 22:2522:2521076 KmBarh, Bihar
42Barh (BARH) 22:3422:362m21081 KmBarh, Bihar
42.1Sahari Halt (SHT) 22:3822:3821084 KmPatna, Bihar
42.2Railey Halt (RLE) 22:4122:4121087 KmPatna, Bihar
42.3Lemuabad (LEB) 22:4322:4321089 KmLemuabad, Bihar
42.4Punarakh (PHK) 22:4522:4521092 KmPunarakh, Bihar
42.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 22:4722:4721094 KmMor, Bihar
42.6Kanhaipur (KNHP) 22:4922:4921097 KmMor, Bihar
42.7Mor (MOR) 22:5222:5221100 KmMor, Bihar
42.8Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 22:5422:5421102 KmPatna, Bihar
42.9Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 22:5622:5621105 KmPatna, Bihar
43Mokama Junction (MKA) 22:5823:035m21107 KmPatna, Bihar
43.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 23:0723:0721112 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
43.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 23:0823:0821113 KmNH31, Bihar
43.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 23:1023:1021116 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
43.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 23:1323:1321119 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
44Barhiya (BRYA) 23:1823:202m21125 KmBarahiya, Bihar
44.1Mankatha (MKB) 23:4623:4621134 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
45Kiul Junction (KIUL) 00:0500:105m31141 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
45.1Rampur Halt (RMPR) 00:1600:1631147 KmRampur, Jharkhand
45.2Dhanauri (DNRE) 00:2100:2131152 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
45.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 00:2200:2231154 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
45.4Uren (UREN) 00:2400:2431155 KmUren, Bihar
45.5Kajra (KJH) 00:2600:2631157 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
45.6Abhaipur (AHA) 00:3700:3731168 KmDharhara, Bihar
45.7Masudan (MSDN) 00:3900:3931170 KmMasudan, Bihar
45.8Dharhara (DRH) 00:4300:4331174 KmDharhara, Bihar
45.9Dasharathpur (DRTP) 00:4900:4931180 KmDharhara, Bihar
45.10Sarobag (SRB) 00:5100:5131182 KmSarobag, Bihar
46Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 00:5501:0510m31186 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
46.1Patam Halt (PATM) 01:1001:1031191 KmMunger, Bihar
46.2Ratanpur (RPUR) 01:1201:1231193 KmMunger, Bihar
47Bariarpur (BUP) 01:1601:182m31197 KmMunger, Bihar
47.1Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 01:1901:1931199 KmMunger, Bihar
47.2Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 01:2001:2031199 KmGangania, Bihar
47.3Gangani (GNNA) 01:2101:2131200 KmGangania, Bihar
48SultanGanj (SGG) 01:3801:402m31215 KmSultanganj, Bihar
48.1Maheshi (MVV) 01:4901:4931222 KmTilakpur, Bihar
48.2Akbarnagar (AKN) 01:5301:5331225 KmTilakpur, Bihar
48.3Murarpur (MPY) 02:0002:0031231 KmMau, Bihar
48.4Nathnagar (NAT) 02:0602:0631236 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
49Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 02:1202:2210m31240 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
50Sabaur (SBO) 02:3002:322m31248 KmSabour, Bihar
50.1Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM) 02:3802:3831254 KmLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
50.2Ghoga (GGA) 02:4402:4431260 KmGhoga, Bihar
50.3Ekchari (EKC) 02:5002:5031266 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
51Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:5402:562m31270 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
51.1Bikram Shila (BKSL) 03:0903:0931278 KmBikram Shila, Bihar
51.2Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 03:1503:1531282 KmShivanarayanpur, Bihar
51.3Lakshmipur Bhorang (LKB) 03:2303:2331287 KmLakshmipur Bhorang, Bihar
52Pirpainti (PPT) 03:2903:312m31291 KmNH 80, Bihar
52.1Ammapali (AMPL) 03:4103:4131295 KmAmmapali, Bihar
52.2Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 03:5003:5031299 KmBihar, Bihar
52.3Karamtola (KRMA) 04:0404:0431305 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
53Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 04:2504:338m31314 KmSahibganj, Jharkhand
53.1Sakrigali Junction (SLJ) 04:3904:3931322 KmSakrigali, Jharkhand
53.2Maharajpur (MJP) 04:4304:4331328 KmMoharajpur, Jharkhand
53.3Karanpur Ato (KPTO) 04:5004:5031337 KmKaranpur, Jharkhand
53.4Taljhari (TLJ) 04:5104:5131340 KmTaljhari, Jharkhand
53.5Kalian Chak (KXE) 04:5504:5531345 KmKalian Chak, Jharkhand
54Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 05:0005:022m31352 KmBamangawan, Jharkhand
54.1Dhamdhamia (DDX) 05:1105:1131357 KmDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
54.2Bakudi (BKLE) 05:1805:1831361 KmBakudi, Jharkhand
55Barharwa Junction (BHW) 05:3205:364m31369 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
55.1Bonidanga (BDAG) 05:4405:4431374 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
55.2Tildanga (TDLE) 05:5505:5531382 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
56New Farakka Junction (NFK) 06:0306:085m31387 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
56.1Chamagram (CMX) 06:2006:2031393 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
56.2Khaltipur (KTJ) 06:3806:3831401 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
56.3Jamirghata (JMQ) 06:5106:5131408 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
56.4Gour Malda (GZM) 07:0307:0331413 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
57Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20STOP31422 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
1Old Delhi Junction (DLI) START21:5010 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 22:0222:0216 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
1.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 22:0622:0618 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 22:0622:0619 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
1.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 22:1422:14113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 22:2622:282m120 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 22:3122:31123 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Maripat (MIU) 22:3722:37130 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Dadri (DER) 22:4322:43136 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Boraki (BRKY) 22:4722:47141 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Ajaibpur (AJR) 22:5222:52146 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Dankaur (DKDE) 22:5922:59153 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Wair (WAIR) 23:0723:07163 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Wair (WIR) 23:0723:07163 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Chola (CHL) 23:1223:12168 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Gangraul (GNRL) 23:1523:15172 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Sikandarpur (SKQ) 23:2023:20177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
3Khurja Junction (KRJ) 23:2523:283m182 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kamalpur (KAMP) 23:3323:33186 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Danwar (DAR) 23:4423:44193 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Somna (SOM) 23:5823:581104 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Kulwa (KLA) 00:1300:132114 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Mahrawal (MWUE) 00:2100:212119 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 00:3000:355m2126 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 00:4000:402133 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Mandrak (MXK) 00:4500:452140 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Sasni (SNS) 00:5000:502147 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
5Hathras Junction (HRS) 00:5601:015m2156 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
5.1Pora (PORA) 01:1201:122166 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jalesar Road (JLS) 01:2201:222176 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Chamrola (CMR) 01:2801:282182 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Barhan Junction (BRN) 01:3501:352189 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Mitawal (MTI) 01:4301:432197 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Shivarampur (WSC) 01:4601:462200 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
6Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:5001:588m2204 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Hirangaon (HNG) 02:0902:092213 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7Firozabad (FZD) 02:1802:202m2220 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 02:3002:302230 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 02:3902:412m2240 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Kaurara (KAA) 02:4902:492251 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bhadan (BDN) 02:5502:552260 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Balrai (BBL) 03:0303:032271 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Jaswantnagar (JGR) 03:0903:092280 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Sarai Bhopat (SB) 03:1403:142287 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9Etawah (ETW) 03:2003:222m2296 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Ekdil (EKL) 03:3103:312305 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bharthana (BNT) 03:4003:402316 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Samhon (SHW) 03:5003:502326 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 03:5303:532330 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Achalda (ULD) 03:5803:582335 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.6Pata (PATA) 04:0204:022339 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Phaphund (PHD) 04:0604:062344 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Kanchausi (KNS) 04:2204:222361 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 04:2604:262366 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 04:3204:322372 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Ambiapur (AAP) 04:4104:412382 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Rura (RURA) 04:4904:492391 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 04:5604:562398 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Maitha (MTO) 05:0005:002402 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Bhaupur (BPU) 05:0905:092412 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Panki (PNK) 05:2005:202424 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 05:2305:232427 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:2605:262431 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 05:2705:272432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 05:2905:292434 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:3005:4515m2435 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 05:5005:502439 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Magarwara (MGW) 05:5805:582446 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
11Unnao Junction (ON) 06:0606:082m2453 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Sonik (SIC) 06:2006:202462 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Ajgain (AJ) 06:2806:282468 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 06:3606:362474 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Jaitipur (JTU) 06:4306:432479 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Harauni (HRN) 06:4906:492484 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Piparsand (POF) 06:5806:582490 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Amausi (AMS) 07:0507:052496 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 07:1407:142502 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 07:1807:182505 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Lucknow Junction (LJN) 07:1907:192506 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 07:2007:4525m2507 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 07:5207:522511 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 07:5807:582515 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 08:0608:062519 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Bakkas (BKKS) 08:2608:262531 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Anupganj (APG) 08:3908:392539 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 08:5008:502545 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 08:5608:562548 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 09:1009:102556 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
13Haidergarh (HGH) 09:2309:252m2564 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Chaubisi (CHBS) 09:3109:312572 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions