New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gandhidham-Kamakhya Express Time Table


Gandhidham-Kamakhya Express (15667)Return Train : Kamakhya Gandhidham Express (15668)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)Last Station : Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)
Departs at : 13:15Arrives at : 06:00
Total Distance : 3112 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 64h 45mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) START13:1510 KmGandhidham, Gujarat
1.1Gandhidham Cabin (GIMC) 13:1813:1812 KmKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
1.2Bhimasar (BMSB) 13:2713:27114 KmSH 50, Gujarat
1.3Chirai (CHIB) 13:3613:36124 Km
2Bhachau (BCOB) 13:4813:502m137 Km
2.1Vondh (VONB) 13:5913:59143 Km
3Samakhiyali Junction (SIOB) 14:1814:202m153 KmSamakhiali, Gujarat
3.1Katariya (KATR) 14:3214:32164 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
3.2Surbari (SRBR) 14:4714:47177 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
4Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB) 15:0515:072m193 KmMalia, Gujarat
4.1Vavaniya (WWA) 15:2915:291112 KmVavaniya, Gujarat
4.2Dahinsara Junction (DAC) 15:3615:361117 KmSH 24, Gujarat
4.3Barwala Road (BRL) 15:5015:501130 KmMorbi Rd, Gujarat
5Morbi (MVI) 16:0616:115m1144 KmMorbi, Gujarat
5.1Nazarbag (NZG) 16:1616:161147 KmNazarbag, Gujarat
5.2Rafaleshwar (RF) 16:2816:281154 KmRafaleshwar, Gujarat
5.3Makansar (MU) 16:3116:311156 KmMakansar, Gujarat
6Wankaner Junction (WKR) 16:5717:025m1172 KmWankaner, Gujarat
6.1Lunseriya (LXR) 17:1117:111182 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.2Daladi (DL) 17:1317:131185 KmDaladi, Gujarat
6.3Lakhamanchi (LMC) 17:2117:211193 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.4Than Junction (THAN) 17:2617:261199 KmThangadh, Gujarat
6.5Vagdiya (VD) 17:3617:361209 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
6.6Ramparda (RA) 17:4217:421216 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.7Muli Road (MOL) 17:5017:501225 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
6.8Digsar (DXR) 17:5717:571233 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
6.9Chamaraj (CJR) 18:0418:041239 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 18:1018:122m1247 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
7.1Bala Road (BLRD) 18:2518:251256 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
7.2Lakhtar (LTR) 18:4118:411268 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
7.3Kesariya Road (KXZ) 18:4918:491273 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.4Lilapur Road (LPR) 18:5718:571280 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.5Bhaskarpara (BMM) 19:0619:061287 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
7.6Sabli Road (SR) 19:1619:161293 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
7.7Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 19:2119:211297 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
7.8Vani Road (VNRD) 19:2719:271302 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8Viramgam Junction (VG) 19:4119:432m1312 KmViramgam, Gujarat
8.1Jakhvada (JKA) 20:0320:031328 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.2Virochannagar (VCN) 20:0920:091333 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.3Chharodi (CE) 20:1520:151337 KmSH 17, Gujarat
8.4Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 20:2320:231344 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
8.5Sanand (SAU) 20:2920:291349 KmSanand, Gujarat
8.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 20:3720:371355 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
8.7Ambli Road (ABD) 20:4420:441361 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.8Chandlodiya (CLDY) 20:5120:511366 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.9Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 20:5520:551369 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
8.10Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 20:5820:581372 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
8.11Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 21:0121:011374 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
9Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 21:0521:3025m1377 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 21:3221:321379 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
9.2Maninagar (MAN) 21:3321:331381 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
9.3Vatva (VTA) 21:3821:381385 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
9.4Geratpur (GER) 21:4421:441391 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
9.5Barejadi (BJD) 21:4721:471394 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
9.6Kanij (KANJ) 21:5221:521398 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
9.7Nenpur (NEP) 21:5521:551401 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
9.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 21:5921:591405 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
9.9Gothaj (GTE) 22:0522:051411 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
9.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 22:1822:181423 KmNadiad, Gujarat
9.11Utarsanda (UTD) 22:2422:241428 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
9.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 22:3022:301434 KmKanjari, Gujarat
9.13Anand Junction (ANND) 22:3722:371441 KmAnand, Gujarat
9.14Vadod (VXD) 22:4522:451448 KmAnand District, Gujarat
9.15Adas Road (ADD) 22:4922:491452 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
9.16Vasad Junction (VDA) 22:5422:541457 KmVasad, Gujarat
9.17Nandesari (NDR) 22:5922:591462 KmNandesari, Gujarat
9.18Ranoli (RNO) 23:0323:031466 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
9.19Bajva (BJW) 23:0723:071470 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.20Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 23:1423:141477 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:1523:4025m1477 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 23:4123:411478 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 23:4623:461484 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 23:4923:491487 KmNE 1, Gujarat
10.4Pilol (PIO) 23:5023:501488 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
10.5Alindra Road (AIR) 00:0000:002498 KmAlindra, Gujarat
10.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 00:0500:052504 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.7Lotana (LAN) 00:1300:132512 KmSH 150, Gujarat
10.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 00:1600:162515 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
10.9Bakrol (BKRL) 00:2100:212521 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
10.10Derol (DRL) 00:2800:282528 KmKalol, Gujarat
10.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 00:4000:402540 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
10.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 00:5000:502551 KmGodhra, Gujarat
10.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 00:5400:542556 KmGodhra, Gujarat
10.14Chanchelav (CCL) 01:0101:012563 KmNH 59, Gujarat
10.15Sant Road (SAT) 01:0901:092571 KmOrwara, Gujarat
10.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 01:2001:202583 KmPiplod, Gujarat
10.17Limkheda (LMK) 01:2801:282591 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
10.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:3601:362600 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
10.19Usra (USRA) 01:4201:422606 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.20Jekot (JKT) 01:4801:482612 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.21Rentia (RET) 01:5301:532618 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.22Dahod (DHD) 01:5801:582623 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 02:0202:022628 KmDahod, Gujarat
10.24Bordi (BIO) 02:0802:082633 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
10.25Anas (ANAS) 02:1502:152641 KmNH 59, Gujarat
10.26Meghnagar (MGN) 02:2902:292656 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
10.27Thandla Road (THDR) 02:3702:372664 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
10.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 02:4302:432671 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
10.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 02:5002:502678 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.30Amargarh (AGR) 02:5602:562685 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.31Bamnia (BMI) 03:0303:032691 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
10.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 03:1903:192709 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
10.33Raoti (RTI) 03:2403:242714 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
10.34Bildi (BILD) 03:2603:262716 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
10.35Morwani (MRN) 03:3703:372728 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 03:4403:442735 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:4504:0520m2736 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Ratlam (RTLM) 04:0504:052736 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 04:0704:072739 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bangrod (BOD) 04:1204:122746 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Runkhera (RNH) 04:1804:182753 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Khachrod (KUH) 04:2504:252764 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Berawanya (BRNA) 04:2904:292769 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 04:3504:352777 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 04:4304:432788 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 04:4804:482795 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Luni Richha (LNR) 04:5604:562805 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:0505:052818 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Thuria (THUR) 05:1105:112826 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Talavli (TLZ) 05:1705:172835 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:2105:212840 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
11.15Nathukheri (NKH) 05:2805:282850 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
11.16Suwasra (SVA) 05:3205:322856 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
11.17Hanspura (HNU) 05:3905:392864 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:4205:422869 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.19Garot (GOH) 05:5705:572890 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
11.20Kurlas (KRLS) 05:5905:592892 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
11.21Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 06:0706:072903 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
11.22Dhuankheri (DKRA) 06:1406:142913 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
11.23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 06:1906:192919 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
11.24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 06:2806:282931 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
11.25Morak (MKX) 06:3506:352940 KmMorak, Rajasthan
11.26Kanwalpura (KIW) 06:3906:392946 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.27Dara (DARA) 06:4506:452955 KmDara, Rajasthan
11.28Ravtha Road (RDT) 06:5506:552968 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
11.29Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 07:0007:002975 KmKasar, Rajasthan
11.30Alniya (ALNI) 07:0407:042980 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.31Dadhdevi (DDV) 07:0707:072985 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.32Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 07:1307:132993 KmKota, Rajasthan
11.33Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 07:1807:1821000 KmKota, Rajasthan
12Kota Junction (KOTA) 07:2007:3010m21003 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 07:3107:3121004 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.2Gurla (GQL) 07:3407:3421008 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.3Gurla West (GQLW) 07:3407:3421009 KmGurla, Rajasthan
12.4Gurla North (GQLN) 07:3507:3521010 Km
12.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:3907:3921016 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.6Arnetha (ARE) 07:4507:4521024 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.7Kapren (KPZ) 07:5307:5321036 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 08:0008:0021046 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.9Laban (LBN) 08:0708:0721056 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.10Lakheri (LKE) 08:1208:1221063 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 08:2008:2021074 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.12Amli (AMLI) 08:2908:2921087 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 08:3408:3421095 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.14Kushtala (KTA) 08:4008:4021103 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
13Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 08:4508:505m21110 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 09:0109:0121121 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.2Mokholi (MXL) 09:1209:1221130 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.3Malarna (MLZ) 09:2409:2421141 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.4Nomoda (NMD) 09:3209:3221148 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 09:4309:4321157 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 09:5509:5521168 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
13.7Gangapur City (GGC) 10:0210:0221174 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
13.8Chhoti Odai (COO) 10:1610:1621187 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
13.9Pilioda (PDZ) 10:2510:2521195 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
13.10Khandip (KNDP) 10:3210:3221201 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.11Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 10:4010:4021208 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
13.12Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 10:4610:4621214 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
13.13Hindaun City (HAN) 10:5110:5121219 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
13.14Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 11:0111:0121227 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
13.15Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:0611:0621232 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.16Dumariya (DY) 11:1811:1821243 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14Bayana Junction (BXN) 11:2811:302m21252 KmBayana, Rajasthan
14.1Birambad (BAMA) 11:3611:3621256 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
14.2Bandh Bareta (BR) 11:4211:4221261 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
14.3Naglatula (NGLT) 11:5011:5021266 KmBayana, Rajasthan
14.4Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 11:5911:5921273 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
14.5Dhana Kherli (DXK) 12:0712:0721278 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Rupbas (RBS) 12:1612:1621286 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
14.7Aulenda (AED) 12:2412:2421291 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 12:3612:3621300 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Singarpur (SNPR) 12:4312:4321305 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
14.10Kiraoli (KLB) 12:5312:5321312 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Mirhakur (MIQ) 13:0413:0421320 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Pathauli (PTLI) 13:1213:1221326 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 13:2213:2221334 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
15Agra Fort (AF) 13:2513:305m21336 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 13:3613:3621339 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 13:5113:5121344 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kuberpur (KBP) 14:0214:0221348 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 14:2014:2021355 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
16Tundla Junction (TDL) 14:3014:4010m21359 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Hirangaon (HNG) 14:5014:5021368 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Firozabad (FZD) 14:5914:5921376 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:1015:1021385 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:2115:2121395 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Kaurara (KAA) 15:3315:3321406 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bhadan (BDN) 15:4315:4321415 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Balrai (BBL) 15:5515:5521426 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:0516:0521435 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1416:1421442 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16.10Etawah (ETW) 16:2316:2321451 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Ekdil (EKL) 16:3416:3421461 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Bharthana (BNT) 16:4616:4621471 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Samhon (SHW) 16:5716:5721481 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 17:0117:0121485 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Achalda (ULD) 17:0817:0821490 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16.16Pata (PATA) 17:1217:1221494 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Phaphund (PHD) 17:1717:1721499 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Kanchausi (KNS) 17:3617:3621516 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 17:4217:4221521 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 17:4917:4921527 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Ambiapur (AAP) 18:0018:0021537 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Rura (RURA) 18:1018:1021546 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 18:1918:1921553 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Maitha (MTO) 18:2318:2321558 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Bhaupur (BPU) 18:3418:3421567 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Panki (PNK) 18:4718:4721579 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 18:5118:5121582 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:5518:5521586 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 18:5618:5621587 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 18:5918:5921589 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
17Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:0019:3030m21590 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 19:3419:3421594 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Magarwara (MGW) 19:4219:4221601 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Unnao Junction (ON) 19:4919:4921608 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Sonik (SIC) 20:0020:0021617 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Ajgain (AJ) 20:0620:0621623 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 20:1320:1321629 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Jaitipur (JTU) 20:1920:1921634 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Harauni (HRN) 20:2420:2421639 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Piparsand (POF) 20:3120:3121645 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Amausi (AMS) 20:3820:3821651 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 20:4520:4521657 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 20:4820:4821661 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 20:4920:4921661 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 20:5021:1525m21662 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Malhaur (ML) 21:3321:3321674 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Jugaur (JRR) 21:4121:4121680 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Safedabad (SFH) 21:4621:4621683 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 21:5721:5721691 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Rasauli (RES) 22:0822:0821698 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.6SafdarGanj (SGJ) 22:2422:2421709 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Saidkhanpur (SYK) 22:3922:3921719 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Daryabad (DYD) 22:5422:5421729 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Patranga (PTH) 23:0723:0721737 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Rauzagaon (RZN) 23:2023:2021746 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Rudauli (RDL) 23:2823:2821752 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Gauriyamau (GMU) 23:3623:3621757 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Baragaon (BNM) 23:4223:4221761 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Deorakot (DELO) 23:5123:5121767 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Sohwal (SLW) 00:0200:0231775 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Salarpur (SLRP) 00:0600:0631777 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19Faizabad Junction (FD) 00:2500:272m31790 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 00:3100:3131792 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Ayodhya Junction (AY) 00:3800:3831797 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Darshannagar (DRG) 00:4500:4531802 Kmayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 01:0101:0131812 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Ulna Bhari (ULN) 01:1401:1431820 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.6GoshainGanj (GGJ) 01:2801:2831829 KmGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Katahri (KTHE) 01:4401:4431839 KmKatehri, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Akbarpur (ABP) 02:0302:0331851 KmAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Jafarganj (JFG) 02:1702:1731860 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Malipur (MLPR) 02:3302:3331870 KmMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 02:4502:4531877 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Bilwai (BWI) 02:5502:5531884 KmBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
19.13Shahganj Junction (SHG) 03:1203:1231895 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.14Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 03:2903:2931905 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.15Mihrawan (MIH) 03:4503:4531916 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.16Manikalan Halt (MNKN) 03:5003:5031919 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.17Kheta Sarai (KS) 03:5503:5531922 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.18Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 04:0404:0431928 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.19Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 04:1404:1431935 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.20Sarkoni (SIQ) 04:2704:2731943 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.21JalalGanj (JLL) 04:3304:3331947 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
19.22Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 04:4304:4331953 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.23Khalispur (KSF) 04:5104:5131958 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.24Pindra Road (PDRD) 04:5704:5731962 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.25Babatpur (BTP) 05:0605:0631967 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.26Birapatti (BRPT) 05:1605:1631974 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
19.27Shiupur (SOP) 05:2605:2631980 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:3505:5520m31986 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Kashi (KEI) 06:1606:1631991 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 06:3606:3631996 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
21Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 07:0007:1515m32002 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 07:1707:1732005 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
21.2EOCM (EOCM) 07:2307:2332011 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Kuchman (KCA) 07:2407:2432013 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 07:3107:3132021 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 07:3707:3732027 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Dheena (DHA) 07:4307:4332034 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 07:5007:5032042 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Zamania (ZNA) 07:5407:5432047 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Darauli (DRV) 08:0008:0032053 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 08:0608:0632060 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Usia Khas (USK) 08:1008:1032064 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Bhadaura (BWH) 08:1308:1332068 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
21.13Karahia (KKRH) 08:1708:1732072 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.14Gahmar (GMR) 08:2008:2032076 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
21.15Barakalan (BQW) 08:2308:2332080 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
21.16Chausa (CSA) 08:2808:2832085 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
21.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 08:3008:3032087 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
22Buxar (BXR) 08:3808:402m32096 KmBuxar, Bihar
22.1Baruna (BUE) 08:4608:4632106 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
22.2Dumraon (DURE) 08:5108:5132113 KmDumraon, Bihar
22.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 08:5608:5632120 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
22.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 08:5908:5932124 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
22.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 09:0209:0232129 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
22.6Sikaria (SKRI) 09:0609:0632134 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
22.7Banahi (BYN) 09:0809:0832138 KmBanahi, Bihar
22.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 09:1009:1032140 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
22.9Bihiya (BEA) 09:1209:1232143 KmBehea, Bihar
22.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 09:1509:1532147 KmBuxar, Bihar
22.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 09:1609:1632149 KmBuxar, Bihar
22.12Kauriya (KYA) 09:1809:1832151 KmBuxar, Bihar
22.13Karisath (KRS) 09:2009:2032155 KmKarisath, Bihar
22.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 09:2509:2532162 KmBuxar, Bihar
23Ara Junction (ARA) 09:2709:292m32165 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
23.1Jamira (JMIR) 09:3609:3632170 KmPatna, Bihar
23.2Kulharia (KUA) 09:4309:4332175 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
23.3Koelwar (KWR) 09:4909:4932178 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
23.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 09:5209:5232181 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
23.5Bihta (BTA) 10:0110:0132187 KmBihta, Bihar
23.6Patel Halt (PATL) 10:0410:0432189 KmPatna, Bihar
23.7Sadisopur (SDE) 10:0710:0732191 KmSadisopur, Bihar
23.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 10:1310:1332195 KmPatna, Bihar
23.9Neora (NEO) 10:1810:1832198 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
23.10Danapur (DNR) 10:2610:2632204 KmKhagaul, Bihar
23.11Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:3110:3132208 KmPatna, Bihar
23.12Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 10:3710:3732212 KmPatna, Bihar
24Patna Junction (PNBE) 10:4010:5010m32214 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
24.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 10:5410:5432216 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
24.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 11:0111:0132221 KmPatna, Bihar
24.3Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:0511:0532224 KmPatna, Bihar
24.4Deedarganj (DDGJ) 11:0911:0932226 KmPatna, Bihar
24.5Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:1511:1532230 KmPatna, Bihar
24.6Fatwa (FUT) 11:2411:2432236 KmPatna, Bihar
24.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 11:2811:2832238 KmFatwah, Bihar
24.8Hardas Bigha (HDE) 11:2811:2832238 KmFatwah, Bihar
24.9Khusropur (KOO) 11:3811:3832244 KmPatna, Bihar
24.10Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 11:4411:4432248 KmPatna, Bihar
24.11Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 11:4711:4732250 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
24.12Karauta (KWO) 11:5011:5032253 KmKarauta, Bihar
24.13Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 11:5411:5432255 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
24.14Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 12:0012:0032259 KmPatna, Bihar
24.15Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 12:1012:1032265 KmPatna, Bihar
24.16Athmal Gola (ATL) 12:1412:1432268 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
24.17Achuara (ACU) 12:2012:2032272 KmBarh, Bihar
24.18Barh (BARH) 12:2912:2932277 KmBarh, Bihar
24.19Sahari Halt (SHT) 12:3312:3332280 KmPatna, Bihar
24.20Railey Halt (RLE) 12:3812:3832283 KmPatna, Bihar
24.21Lemuabad (LEB) 12:4112:4132285 KmLemuabad, Bihar
24.22Punarakh (PHK) 12:4512:4532288 KmPunarakh, Bihar
24.23Memrakhabad (MMKB) 12:4912:4932290 KmMor, Bihar
24.24Kanhaipur (KNHP) 12:5212:5232293 KmMor, Bihar
24.25Mor (MOR) 12:5812:5832296 KmMor, Bihar
24.26Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 13:0113:0132298 KmPatna, Bihar
24.27Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 13:0513:0532301 KmPatna, Bihar
24.28Mokama Junction (MKA) 13:0913:0932303 KmPatna, Bihar
24.29Rajendra Pul (RJO) 13:2513:2532314 KmSimaria, Bihar
24.30Simaria (SAE) 13:3113:3132317 KmBegusarai, Bihar
25Barauni Junction (BJU) 13:4013:455m32323 KmBegusarai, Bihar
26Begu Sarai (BGS) 13:5914:012m32337 Km06243-222853, Bihar
26.1Lakho (LAK) 14:1014:1032344 KmLakho, Bihar
26.2Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 14:1614:1632349 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
26.3Lakhminia (LKN) 14:2314:2332354 KmBegusarai, Bihar
26.4Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 14:3514:3532365 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
26.5Umeshnagar (UMNR) 14:4214:4232370 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
27Khagaria Junction (KGG) 14:5014:522m32376 Km06244-223596, Bihar
27.1Mansi Junction (MNE) 15:0415:0432385 Km06244-233234, Bihar
27.2Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 15:1115:1132390 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
27.3Mahes Khunt (MSK) 15:1915:1932396 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
27.4Gauchhari (GAI) 15:2515:2532400 KmGauchhari, Bihar
27.5Pasraha (PSR) 15:3615:3632408 KmPasraha, Bihar
27.6Bharat Khand (BRKB) 15:4515:4532414 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
27.7Narayanpur (NNR) 15:5215:5232420 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
27.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 16:0316:0332427 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
27.9Kharik (KHQ) 16:1416:1432436 KmKharik, Bihar
27.10Naugachia (NNA) 16:2516:2532443 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
27.11Katareah (KTRH) 16:4016:4032454 KmKumadpur, Bihar
27.12Kursela (KUE) 16:5116:5132462 KmNH 31, Bihar
27.13Bakhri (BKHR) 17:0717:0732473 KmBakhri, Bihar
27.14Barari Bazar (BRZR) 17:1417:1432479 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
27.15Semapur (SMO) 17:2917:2932490 KmKatihar, Bihar
28Katihar Junction (KIR) 17:4518:0520m32501 KmKatihar, Bihar
28.1Nayatola (NYT) 18:1018:1032505 KmKatihar, Bihar
28.2Dandkhora (DNQ) 18:1618:1632510 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
28.3Gorphar (GRR) 18:2018:2032513 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
28.4Sonalli (SI) 18:2618:2632518 KmSonalli, Bihar
28.5Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 18:3018:3032521 KmBishanpur, Bihar
28.6Jhaua (JAU) 18:3318:3332524 KmJhaua, Bihar
28.7Meenapur (MENP) 18:3718:3732527 KmMeenapur, Bihar
28.8Salmari (SRI) 18:4118:4132530 KmSalmari, Bihar
28.9Mukuria Junction (MFA) 18:4818:4832536 KmMukuria, Bihar
28.10Barsoi Junction (BOE) 18:5418:5432541 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
28.11Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 19:0519:0532549 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
28.12Sudhani (SUD) 19:0919:0932552 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
28.13Ajharail (AHL) 19:1519:1532557 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
28.14Telta (TETA) 19:2019:2032561 KmRupauli, Bihar
28.15Dalkolha (DLK) 19:3019:3032569 KmDalkola, West Bengal
28.16Surja Kamal (SJKL) 19:3919:3932577 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
28.17Kanki (KKA) 19:4819:4832584 KmKanki, West Bengal
28.18Hatwar (HWR) 19:5519:5532590 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
28.19KishanGanj (KNE) 20:0620:0632598 KmKishanganj, Bihar
28.20Panjipara (PJP) 20:1620:1632606 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
28.21Gaisal (GIL) 20:2620:2632614 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
28.22Gunjaria (GEOR) 20:3420:3432621 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
28.23Aluabari Road (AUB) 20:4420:4432629 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
28.24Dhulabari (DBQ) 20:5020:5032633 KmKishanganj, Bihar
28.25Mangurjan (MXJ) 20:5820:5832640 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
28.26Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 21:0621:0632646 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
28.27Dumdangi (DMZ) 21:1721:1732655 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
28.28Chattar Hat (CAT) 21:2821:2832664 KmChattar, West Bengal
28.29Nijbari (NJB) 21:3721:3732671 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
28.30Rangapani (RNI) 21:4621:4632678 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
29New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 21:5522:1015m32685 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 22:1822:1832694 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
29.2Belakoba (BLK) 22:2722:2732703 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 22:3522:3532712 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 22:4222:4232719 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
29.5New Domohani (NQH) 22:4922:4932727 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
29.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 22:5322:5332730 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.7Betgara (BYXA) 23:0023:0032738 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.8Altagram (ATM) 23:0423:0432742 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.9Dhupguri (DQG) 23:1223:1232751 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 23:1923:1932757 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
29.11Salbari (SXX) 23:2723:2732766 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.12Falakata (FLK) 23:3623:3632775 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
29.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 23:4423:4432783 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
29.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 23:4923:4932789 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
29.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 23:5623:5632796 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
29.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 23:5923:5932799 KmPundibari, West Bengal
29.17Pundibari (PQZ) 00:0000:0042801 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
30New Cooch Behar (NCB) 00:1000:155m42811 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
30.1New Baneswar (NBS) 00:2300:2342819 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
31New Alipurduar (NOQ) 00:3500:405m42830 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
31.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 00:5000:5042840 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
31.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 00:5900:5942850 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
31.3Jorai (JOQ) 01:0601:0642858 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
31.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 01:1601:1642868 KmSrirampur, Assam
31.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 01:2301:2342876 KmKokrajhar, Assam
31.6Chautara (CROA) 01:3301:3342887 KmChautara, Assam
31.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 01:4401:4442898 Km03661-283454, Assam
32Kokrajhar (KOJ) 01:5301:552m42908 Km03661-270618, Assam
32.1Salakati (SLKX) 02:1402:1442918 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
32.2Basugaon (BSGN) 02:2702:2742924 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
32.3Dangtal (DTX) 02:3802:3842930 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
32.4New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 02:4702:4742934 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
33New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 02:5003:0010m42936 KmBongaigaon, Assam
33.1Majgaon Assam (MZQ) 03:0703:0742945 KmN Salmara - Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
33.2Abhayapuri Asam (AYU) 03:1303:1342954 KmAbhayapuri, Assam
33.3Jogighopa (JPZ) 03:2603:2642970 KmSalbari-Jogighopa Rd, Assam
33.4Pancharatna (PNVT) 03:3403:3442980 KmMakri Rail Station, Assam
34Goalpara Town (GLPT) 03:4003:422m42988 KmGoalpara Town Rail Station, Assam
34.1Krishnai (KRNI) 03:5203:5242997 KmNH 37, Assam
34.2Dudhnoi (DDNI) 04:0504:0543008 KmDudhnoi Railway Station, Assam
34.3Amjonga (AMGA) 04:1504:1543017 Km
34.4Rangjuli (RGJI) 04:2804:2843029 KmRangjuli Railway Station, Assam
34.5Dhup Dhara (DPRA) 04:3804:3843038 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
34.6Singra (SNCA) 04:4904:4943047 KmSingra Bridge, Assam
34.7Boko (BOKO) 04:5804:5843055 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
34.8Bamuni Gaon (BMGN) 05:0505:0543062 KmRangiya, Assam
34.9Chaygaon (CGON) 05:1605:1643072 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
34.10Mirza (MRZA) 05:3405:3443088 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
34.11Azara (AZA) 05:4605:4643098 KmGuwahati, Assam
35Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 06:00STOP43111 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions