New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ganga Kaveri Express Time Table


Ganga Kaveri Express (12670)Return Train : Ganga Kaveri Express (12669)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Chhapra Junction (CPR)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 21:00Arrives at : 14:25
Total Distance : 2338 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 41h 25mDeparture Days : Mon, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chhapra Junction (CPR) START21:0010 KmChhapra, Bihar
1.1Gautamsthan (GTST) 21:0921:0918 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
1.2Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 21:1221:12110 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
1.3Manjhi (MHT) 21:1821:18116 KmManjhi, Bihar
1.4Bakulha (BKLA) 21:2421:24122 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Suraimanpur (SIP) 21:3121:31129 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Dal Chapra (DCP) 21:3721:37134 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
1.7Reoti (ROI) 21:4321:43140 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Sahatwar (STW) 21:5121:51148 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 21:5721:57153 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
1.10Bansdih Road (BCD) 22:0122:01156 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
2Ballia (BUI) 22:1022:155m165 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Sagarpali (SVI) 22:2022:20171 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Phephna Junction (PEP) 22:2522:25176 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Chit Baragaon (CBN) 22:3222:32182 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 22:3922:39189 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 22:4722:47197 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Dhondha Dih (DDD) 22:5322:531103 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Yusufpur (YFP) 23:0023:001110 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 23:0823:081118 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 23:1623:161126 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3Ghazipur City (GCT) 23:2023:255m1130 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Ankuspur (AKS) 23:3323:331136 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Saheri (SAHR) 23:4123:411142 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
3.3NandGanj (NDJ) 23:5023:501148 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Basuchak (BSCK) 23:5723:571153 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Taraon (TRN) 00:0300:032157 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 00:1400:142165 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 00:2100:212170 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Rajawari (RJI) 00:3200:322178 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Kadipur (KDQ) 00:4200:422185 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Sarnath (SRNT) 00:5600:562195 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Varanasi City (BCY) 01:0501:052201 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:1001:2515m2205 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Lohta (LOT) 01:3001:302211 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Chaukhandi (CHH) 01:3801:382221 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Sewapuri (SWPR) 01:4301:432227 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Kapseti (KEH) 01:4801:482233 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Parsipur (PRF) 01:5401:542241 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
5Bhadohi (BOY) 02:0102:032m2249 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Mondh (MOF) 02:1502:152257 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Suriawan (SAW) 02:2502:252265 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 02:3902:392275 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Janghai Junction (JNH) 02:4602:462280 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Barya Ram (BYHA) 02:5902:592288 Km212405, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Ugrasenpur (URPR) 03:0403:042292 KmJanghai, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Phulpur (PLP) 03:1903:192303 KmDistrict - Allahabad 212402, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Sarai Chandi (SYC) 03:3403:342313 Km221507, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Tharwai (THW) 03:4503:452321 KmDistrict - Allahabad 221507, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Phaphamau Junction (PFM) 03:5203:522326 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Prayag Junction (PRG) 04:0104:012333 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:1004:4030m2339 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Naini Junction (NYN) 04:4704:472346 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 04:5104:512351 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Iradatganj (IDGJ) 04:5604:562355 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Jasra (JSR) 05:0205:022362 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Madaraha (MFX) 05:0405:042364 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Lohgara (LOG) 05:0705:072367 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:1305:132374 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Majhiari (MJHR) 05:2305:232383 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Bargarh (BRG) 05:3905:392400 Km
6.10Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 05:4405:442406 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Dabhaura (DBR) 05:5405:542416 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Panhai (PNHI) 06:0406:042426 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Manikpur Junction (MKP) 06:1506:152438 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Bansapahar (BNSP) 06:1806:182441 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Barah Muafi (BQF) 06:2306:232446 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Markundi (MKD) 06:3106:312454 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Tikaria (TKYR) 06:3806:382462 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Majhagawan (MJG) 06:5106:512475 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Chitahra (CTHR) 06:5606:562481 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Khutaha (KTHA) 07:0407:042489 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Jaitwar (JTW) 07:1107:112496 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Hati (HATI) 07:1707:172502 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Sagma (SAGM) 07:2407:242510 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
7Satna Junction (STA) 07:3007:4010m2516 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 07:4907:492528 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Unchhera (UHR) 07:5607:562537 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Maihar (MYR) 08:0708:072552 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 08:1708:172565 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Amdara (UDR) 08:2708:272578 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 08:3408:342587 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Jukehi (JKE) 08:4208:422597 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Patwara (PTWA) 08:4808:482605 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8Katni Junction (KTE) 08:5509:005m2615 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Katni South (KTES) 09:0109:012616 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 09:0309:032618 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Niwar (NWR) 09:0509:052620 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 09:2309:232638 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 09:2809:282642 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Dundi (DDCE) 09:3709:372652 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Sihora Road (SHR) 09:5209:522667 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 10:0310:032678 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Deori (DOE) 10:1310:132688 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Adhartal (ADTL) 10:2210:222697 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 10:3010:4010m2705 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 10:4210:422707 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Madan Mahal (MML) 10:4210:422709 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 10:4410:442710 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 10:5110:512722 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 11:0011:002735 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Bikrampur (BMR) 11:0711:072746 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Shridham (SRID) 11:1511:152758 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Karak Bel (KKB) 11:2511:252774 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Belkhera (BELD) 11:2811:282778 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 11:3211:322784 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Narsinghpur (NU) 11:3611:362789 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Kareli (KY) 11:4711:472806 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Karapgaon (KFY) 11:5211:522814 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Bohani (BNE) 11:5711:572821 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Gadarwara (GAR) 12:0512:052834 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 12:1412:142848 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Junehta (JHT) 12:2112:212858 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Bankhedi (BKH) 12:2512:252864 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
10Pipariya (PPI) 12:3812:402m2883 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Sobhapur (SXF) 12:5112:512890 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Sohagpur (SGP) 13:0713:072900 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 13:2913:292915 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 13:4413:442924 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Sontalai (SQL) 13:5413:542931 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Gurra (GRO) 14:0914:092940 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11Itarsi Junction (ET) 14:2514:4015m2950 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 14:4114:412951 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Jujharpur (JHP) 14:4414:442954 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 14:5114:512961 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Kesla (KSLA) 14:5614:562966 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Taku (TAKU) 15:0315:032973 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Saheli (SAHL) 15:0815:082978 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 15:1315:132983 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Pola Patthar (POX) 15:2015:202989 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 15:2815:282998 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Magardoh (MGRD) 15:3415:3421003 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 15:4015:4021009 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 15:5115:5121020 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 16:0716:0721035 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 16:2016:2021048 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12Betul (BZU) 16:2816:302m21056 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 16:3616:3621063 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Barsali (BYS) 16:4216:4221069 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 16:5116:5121079 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 17:0417:0421094 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Multai (MTY) 17:1117:1121102 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 17:1717:1721109 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Chichonda (CCD) 17:2517:2521117 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 17:3617:3621130 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Teegaon (TEO) 17:4017:4021134 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
13Pandhurna (PAR) 17:4817:502m21143 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Darimeta (DDMT) 17:5917:5921151 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
13.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 18:0818:0821161 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
13.3Tinkheda (TNH) 18:1518:1521168 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
13.4Kalambha (KLBA) 18:2418:2421176 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.5Katol (KATL) 18:3418:3421186 KmKatol, Maharashtra
13.6Metpanjra (MER) 18:4118:4121193 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.7Sonkhamb (SNKB) 18:5018:5021202 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.8Kohli (KOHL) 18:5818:5821211 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
13.9Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 19:1119:1121223 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
13.10Bharatwada (BWRA) 19:2119:2121234 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.11Godhani (GNQ) 19:2819:2821240 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 19:3519:4510m21247 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 19:4619:4621248 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.2Ajni (AJNI) 19:4719:4721250 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
14.3Khapri (KRI) 19:5419:5421259 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.4Gumgaon (GMG) 19:5919:5921266 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 20:0620:0621275 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
14.6Borkhedi (BOK) 20:1220:1221283 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.7Sindi (SNI) 20:2120:2121294 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.8Tuljapur (TGP) 20:2720:2721302 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
14.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 20:3420:3421312 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
14.10Warud (WARUD) 20:4020:4021320 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 20:4320:452m21323 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.1Chitoda (CHJC) 20:5120:5121329 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.2Bhugaon (BPK) 20:5520:5521334 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.3Sonegaon (SNN) 21:0121:0121340 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.4Wagholi (WG) 21:0921:0921349 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
15.5Hinganghat (HGT) 21:1721:1721356 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
15.6Yenor (YNA) 21:2321:2321363 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
15.7Nagri (NGI) 21:3221:3221373 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Chikni Road (CKNI) 21:4421:4421385 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.9Warora (WRR) 21:5421:5421396 KmWarora, Maharashtra
15.10Majri Junction (MJRI) 22:0622:0621408 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
15.11Bhandak (BUX) 22:1522:1521418 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.12Tadali (TAE) 22:2422:2421427 KmTadali, Maharashtra
15.13Chotipadoli (CPW) 22:3122:3121435 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.14Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 22:3122:3121435 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 22:3822:402m21442 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.1Babupeth (BUPH) 22:5122:5121446 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.2Wasanapura (VSP) 23:0423:0421451 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
16.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 23:0423:0421451 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
17Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 23:1523:2510m21456 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
17.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 23:2823:2821465 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
17.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 23:3023:3021474 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
17.3Wirur (WIRR) 23:3323:3321483 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
17.4Makudi (MKDI) 23:3423:3421489 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
17.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 23:3923:3921507 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Vempalli (VEM) 23:4123:4121516 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
18Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 23:4423:462m21525 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Ralapet (RLT) 23:5323:5321532 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 00:0200:0231540 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Repalliwada (RLW) 00:0800:0831545 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Rechni Road (RECH) 00:1800:1831554 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Belampalli (BPA) 00:2800:2831563 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Mandamari (MMZ) 00:4000:4031573 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 00:4400:4431577 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Manchiryal (MCI) 00:5100:5131584 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Peddampet (PPZ) 01:0101:0131593 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Ramagundam (RDM) 01:0701:0731597 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Raghavapuram (RGPM) 01:1801:1831607 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 01:2601:2631615 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Kottapally (KYOP) 01:3601:3631624 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Kolanoor (KOLR) 01:4201:4231629 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Odela (OEA) 01:4701:4731633 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Potkapalli (PTKP) 01:5301:5331638 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 02:0302:0331648 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Jamikunta (JMKT) 02:1102:1131655 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Uppal (OPL) 02:2402:2431666 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 02:3702:3731678 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Kazipet Town (KZJT) 02:4902:4931689 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Komatipalli (KMPT) 02:5102:5131691 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.23Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 02:5502:5531694 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.24Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 02:5702:5731696 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
19Warangal (WL) 03:0003:022m31699 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
19.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 03:1703:1731711 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Yelgur (YGL) 03:2603:2631719 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Nekonda (NKD) 03:3703:3731728 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Intakanne (INK) 03:4903:4931738 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Kesamudram (KDM) 03:5603:5631744 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 04:0304:0331750 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 04:1404:1431759 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 04:2804:2831770 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Garla (GLA) 04:3704:3731778 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 04:4304:4331783 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
19.11Papatapalli (PPY) 04:5304:5331792 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 05:0105:0131799 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Khammam (KMT) 05:1005:1031806 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 05:2105:2131816 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 05:2905:2931822 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 05:3605:3631828 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 05:4405:4431834 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Motimari (MTMI) 05:5605:5631845 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Madhira (MDR) 06:0406:0431851 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 06:1506:1531860 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.21Errupalem (YP) 06:2206:2231866 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.22Gangineni (GNN) 06:2906:2931872 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
19.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 06:3406:3431877 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.24Kondapalli (KI) 06:5106:5131891 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 06:5806:5831897 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 07:0807:0831905 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
20Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 07:1007:3020m31907 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 07:3407:3431911 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 07:3607:3631915 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 07:3907:3931918 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 07:4207:4231922 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Duggirala (DIG) 07:4707:4731928 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Kolakalur (KLX) 07:5007:5031932 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 07:5407:5431938 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Tsunduru (TSR) 08:0308:0331949 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Modukuru (MDKU) 08:0608:0631953 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 08:1108:1131960 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
20.11Machavaram (MCVM) 08:1508:1531965 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.12Appikatla (APL) 08:2008:2031972 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.13Bapatla (BPP) 08:2708:2731980 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
20.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 08:3308:3331988 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 08:3608:3631991 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 08:3608:3631991 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.17Chirala (CLX) 08:3908:3931996 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
20.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 08:4108:4131999 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
20.19Vetapalem (VTM) 08:4508:4532003 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
20.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 08:4808:4832007 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 08:5108:5132011 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
20.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 08:5508:5532016 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
20.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 09:0009:0032022 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 09:0309:0332027 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
20.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 09:0509:0532030 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
20.26Karavadi (KRV) 09:1009:1032036 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
21Ongole (OGL) 09:1709:192m32045 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:2909:2932055 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Tanguturu (TNR) 09:3809:3832063 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:4709:4732073 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:5709:5732083 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Tettu (TTU) 10:1110:1132097 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Kavali (KVZ) 10:2510:2532111 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:3810:3832123 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:4210:4232127 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Alluru Road (AXR) 10:4810:4832134 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.10Talamanchi (TMC) 11:0011:0032145 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 11:0511:0532150 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.12Padugupadu (PGU) 11:1211:1232158 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
21.13Nellore (NLR) 11:1611:1632162 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.14Nellore South (NLS) 11:1811:1832164 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.15Vedayapalem (VDE) 11:2411:2432169 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
21.16Venkatachalam (VKT) 11:3311:3332178 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
21.17Kommarapudi (KMLP) 11:4011:4032185 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
21.18Manubolu (MBL) 11:4511:4532191 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
22Gudur Junction (GDR) 11:5512:005m32200 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Odur (ODUR) 12:0912:0932209 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Pedapariya (PYA) 12:1512:1532215 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:2912:2932228 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 12:4612:4632244 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 12:4912:4932247 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:5812:5832255 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Akkampet (AKAT) 13:0113:0132258 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
22.8Tada (TADA) 13:1113:1132267 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
22.9Arambakkam (AKM) 13:1913:1932275 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
22.10Elavur (ELR) 13:2913:2932285 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
22.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 13:3513:3532290 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
22.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 13:4113:4132296 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
22.13Ponneri (PON) 13:4813:4832303 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
22.14Anuppambattu (APB) 13:5313:5332308 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.15Minjur (MJR) 13:5813:5832312 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
22.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 14:0014:0032314 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
22.17Attipattu (AIP) 14:0214:0232315 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
22.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 14:0414:0432317 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
22.19Ennore (ENR) 14:0814:0832321 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14:1014:1032323 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 14:1314:1332326 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 14:1614:1632329 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
22.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 14:1814:1832331 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 14:2014:2032332 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.25Korukkupet (KOK) 14:2114:2132333 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 14:2314:2332335 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
22.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 14:2414:2432337 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
23Chennai Central (MAS) 14:25STOP32337 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions