New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Garbha Express Time Table


Garbha Express (12937)Return Train : Garbha Express (12938)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 17:00Arrives at : 13:05
Total Distance : 2523 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 44h 5mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) START17:0010 KmGandhidham, Gujarat
1.1Gandhidham Cabin (GIMC) 17:0317:0312 KmKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
1.2Bhimasar (BMSB) 17:1417:14114 KmSH 50, Gujarat
1.3Chirai (CHIB) 17:2517:25124 Km
1.4Bhachau (BCOB) 17:3817:38137 Km
1.5Vondh (VONB) 17:4317:43143 Km
2Samakhiyali Junction (SIOB) 17:5417:562m153 KmSamakhiali, Gujarat
2.1Katariya (KATR) 18:0618:06164 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
2.2Surbari (SRBR) 18:1718:17177 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
2.3Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB) 18:3218:32193 KmMalia, Gujarat
2.4Wadharva (WDHR) 18:4018:401102 KmWadharva, Gujarat
2.5Khakhrechi Bg (KHXB) 18:4818:481110 KmState Highway 321, Gujarat
2.6Devaliya (DVY) 18:5818:581121 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
2.7Dhanala (DHNL) 19:0519:051128 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
2.8Halvad (HVD) 19:1419:141139 KmHalvad, Gujarat
2.9Sukhpur (SUK) 19:2119:211146 Kmsukhpur, Gujarat
2.10Chuli (CUL) 19:2919:291155 KmSaladi Railway Station, Gujarat
3Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 19:4219:442m1169 KmDhrangadhra, Gujarat
3.1Vasadva (VSV) 20:0920:091186 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
3.2Jatpipli (JTX) 20:2620:261197 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
3.3Bajana (BAJN) 20:3720:371204 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
3.4Sadla (SADL) 20:5020:501213 KmSadla, Gujarat
3.5Jhund (JN) 21:0221:021221 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
3.6Viramgam Junction (VG) 21:2121:211234 KmViramgam, Gujarat
3.7Jakhvada (JKA) 21:4621:461250 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
3.8Virochannagar (VCN) 21:5321:531255 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
3.9Chharodi (CE) 22:0022:001259 KmSH 17, Gujarat
3.10Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 22:1022:101266 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
3.11Sanand (SAU) 22:1722:171271 KmSanand, Gujarat
3.12Gora Ghuma (GGM) 22:2722:271277 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
3.13Ambli Road (ABD) 22:3522:351283 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
3.14Chandlodiya (CLDY) 22:4322:431288 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
3.15Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 22:4822:481291 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
3.16Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 22:5222:521294 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
3.17Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 22:5522:551296 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
4Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:0023:2525m1299 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
4.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 23:2723:271301 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
4.2Maninagar (MAN) 23:2823:281303 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
4.3Vatva (VTA) 23:3323:331307 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
4.4Geratpur (GER) 23:3923:391313 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
4.5Barejadi (BJD) 23:4223:421316 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
4.6Kanij (KANJ) 23:4723:471320 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
4.7Nenpur (NEP) 23:5023:501323 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
4.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 23:5423:541327 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
4.9Gothaj (GTE) 00:0000:002333 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
4.10Nadiad Junction (ND) 00:1300:132345 KmNadiad, Gujarat
4.11Utarsanda (UTD) 00:1900:192351 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
4.12Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 00:2500:252356 KmKanjari, Gujarat
4.13Anand Junction (ANND) 00:3200:322364 KmAnand, Gujarat
4.14Vadod (VXD) 00:4000:402370 KmAnand District, Gujarat
4.15Adas Road (ADD) 00:4400:442374 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.16Vasad Junction (VDA) 00:4900:492379 KmVasad, Gujarat
4.17Nandesari (NDR) 00:5400:542384 KmNandesari, Gujarat
4.18Ranoli (RNO) 00:5800:582388 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
4.19Bajva (BJW) 01:0201:022392 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.20Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 01:0901:092399 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5Vadodara Junction (BRC) 01:1001:2010m2399 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 01:2101:212400 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 01:2701:272406 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 01:3001:302409 KmNE 1, Gujarat
5.4Pilol (PIO) 01:3201:322410 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
5.5Alindra Road (AIR) 01:4201:422420 KmAlindra, Gujarat
5.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 01:4801:482426 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.7Lotana (LAN) 01:5701:572434 KmSH 150, Gujarat
5.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 02:0002:002437 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.9Bakrol (BKRL) 02:0702:072443 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
5.10Derol (DRL) 02:1302:132450 KmKalol, Gujarat
5.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 02:2702:272462 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 02:3802:382473 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:4302:432478 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.14Chanchelav (CCL) 02:5102:512485 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.15Sant Road (SAT) 03:0003:002494 KmOrwara, Gujarat
5.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 03:1303:132505 KmPiplod, Gujarat
5.17Limkheda (LMK) 03:2103:212513 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
5.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 03:3103:312522 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.19Usra (USRA) 03:3703:372529 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.20Jekot (JKT) 03:4303:432534 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.21Rentia (RET) 03:4903:492540 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.22Dahod (DHD) 03:5403:542545 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 04:0004:002550 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.24Bordi (BIO) 04:0604:062555 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.25Anas (ANAS) 04:1404:142563 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.26Meghnagar (MGN) 04:3004:302578 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Thandla Road (THDR) 04:3804:382586 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 04:4604:462593 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 04:5304:532600 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Amargarh (AGR) 05:0105:012607 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Bamnia (BMI) 05:0705:072613 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 05:2605:262631 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Raoti (RTI) 05:3205:322636 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Bildi (BILD) 05:3405:342638 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Morwani (MRN) 05:4605:462650 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 05:5405:542657 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6Ratlam Junction (RTM) 05:5506:1015m2658 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Ratlam (RTLM) 06:1006:102658 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 06:1306:132661 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Bangrod (BOD) 06:1806:182668 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Runkhera (RNH) 06:2406:242675 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Khachrod (KUH) 06:3306:332686 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Berawanya (BRNA) 06:3806:382691 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 06:4406:442700 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 06:5306:532710 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 06:5806:582717 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Luni Richha (LNR) 07:0707:072727 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 07:1807:182741 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Thuria (THUR) 07:2407:242748 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Talavli (TLZ) 07:3207:322757 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 07:3607:362762 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
6.15Nathukheri (NKH) 07:4407:442772 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Suwasra (SVA) 07:4907:492778 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Hanspura (HNU) 07:5607:562786 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:0008:002791 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Garot (GOH) 08:1708:172812 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Kurlas (KRLS) 08:1908:192814 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 08:2708:272825 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Dhuankheri (DKRA) 08:3608:362835 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 08:4108:412841 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
6.24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 08:5108:512853 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
6.25Morak (MKX) 08:5908:592863 KmMorak, Rajasthan
6.26Kanwalpura (KIW) 09:0309:032868 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.27Dara (DARA) 09:1109:112877 KmDara, Rajasthan
6.28Ravtha Road (RDT) 09:2109:212890 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.29Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 09:2709:272897 KmKasar, Rajasthan
6.30Alniya (ALNI) 09:3209:322903 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.31Dadhdevi (DDV) 09:3509:352907 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.32Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 09:4209:422915 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.33Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 09:4809:482922 KmKota, Rajasthan
7Kota Junction (KOTA) 09:5010:0010m2925 KmKota, Rajasthan
7.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 10:0210:022927 KmKota, Rajasthan
7.2Gurla (GQL) 10:0610:062930 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.3Gurla West (GQLW) 10:0710:072931 KmGurla, Rajasthan
7.4Gurla North (GQLN) 10:0810:082932 Km
7.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 10:1410:142938 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.6Arnetha (ARE) 10:2310:232946 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.7Kapren (KPZ) 10:3510:352958 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 10:4610:462968 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.9Laban (LBN) 10:5610:562978 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.10Lakheri (LKE) 11:0411:042985 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 11:1511:152996 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.12Amli (AMLI) 11:2911:2921009 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 11:3711:3721017 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.14Kushtala (KTA) 11:4611:4621025 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
7.15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 11:5311:5321033 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.16Ranthambhore (RNT) 12:0412:0421043 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.17Mokholi (MXL) 12:1412:1421052 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.18Malarna (MLZ) 12:2512:2521063 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.19Nomoda (NMD) 12:3212:3221070 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7.20Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 12:4312:4321080 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.21Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:5412:5421090 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
7.22Gangapur City (GGC) 13:0013:0021096 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
7.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 13:1413:1421109 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
7.24Pilioda (PDZ) 13:2213:2221117 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
7.25Khandip (KNDP) 13:2813:2821123 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
7.26Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:3613:3621131 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
7.27Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 13:4213:4221136 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
7.28Hindaun City (HAN) 13:4713:4721141 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
7.29Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 13:5613:5621149 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
7.30Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 14:0114:0121154 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
7.31Dumariya (DY) 14:1214:1221165 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
7.32Bayana Junction (BXN) 14:2114:2121174 KmBayana, Rajasthan
7.33Birambad (BAMA) 14:2614:2621178 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
7.34Bandh Bareta (BR) 14:3114:3121183 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
7.35Naglatula (NGLT) 14:3714:3721189 KmBayana, Rajasthan
7.36Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 14:4314:4321195 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
7.37Dhana Kherli (DXK) 14:5014:5021201 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Rupbas (RBS) 14:5714:5721208 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
7.39Aulenda (AED) 15:0315:0321213 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
7.40Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 15:1215:1221222 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.41Singarpur (SNPR) 15:1715:1721227 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
7.42Kiraoli (KLB) 15:2515:2521234 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
7.43Mirhakur (MIQ) 15:3415:3421242 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
7.44Pathauli (PTLI) 15:4015:4021248 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
7.45Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 15:4815:4821256 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8Agra Fort (AF) 15:5016:0010m21258 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 16:0516:0521261 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 16:1816:1821266 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Kuberpur (KBP) 16:2716:2721270 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 16:4216:4221277 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Tundla Junction (TDL) 16:5016:555m21281 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Hirangaon (HNG) 17:0217:0221290 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Firozabad (FZD) 17:0817:0821298 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Makkhanpur (MNR) 17:1617:1621308 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 17:2317:2321317 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Kaurara (KAA) 17:3217:3221328 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bhadan (BDN) 17:3917:3921337 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Balrai (BBL) 17:4717:4721348 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Jaswantnagar (JGR) 17:5417:5421357 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Sarai Bhopat (SB) 18:0018:0021365 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.10Etawah (ETW) 18:0618:0621373 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Ekdil (EKL) 18:1418:1421383 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Bharthana (BNT) 18:2218:2221393 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Samhon (SHW) 18:3018:3021403 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 18:3318:3321407 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Achalda (ULD) 18:3718:3721412 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.16Pata (PATA) 18:4018:4021417 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Phaphund (PHD) 18:4418:4421421 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Kanchausi (KNS) 18:5718:5721438 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Para Jani Halt (PJY) 19:0119:0121443 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Jhinjhak (JJK) 19:0619:0621449 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Ambiapur (AAP) 19:1419:1421459 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Rura (RURA) 19:2019:2021468 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.23Roshan Mau (RMW) 19:2619:2621476 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Maitha (MTO) 19:3019:3021480 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Bhaupur (BPU) 19:3719:3721490 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Panki (PNK) 19:4619:4621501 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 19:4919:4921504 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 19:5219:5221508 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 19:5219:5221509 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 19:5419:5421511 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:5520:0510m21512 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Chandari (CNBI) 20:0820:0821517 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Chakeri (CHK) 20:1320:1321524 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Rooma (RXM) 20:1720:1721528 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Sirsaul (SSL) 20:2220:2221535 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Prempur (PMPR) 20:2620:2621541 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Karbigwan (KBN) 20:3020:3021546 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Aung (AUNG) 20:3520:3521553 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Bindki Road (BKO) 20:4020:4021559 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 20:4520:4521567 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Malwan (MWH) 20:5120:5121574 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 20:5820:5821583 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Fatehpur (FTP) 21:0321:0321590 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Ramva (RAMA) 21:0721:0721596 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 21:1121:1121601 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Rasulabad (RUB) 21:1821:1821610 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 21:2321:2321617 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Khaga (KGA) 21:2921:2921625 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Katoghan (KTCE) 21:3421:3421631 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Kanwar (KUW) 21:3821:3821638 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Athsarai (ASCE) 21:4321:4321643 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Sirathu (SRO) 21:4721:4721649 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 21:5521:5521659 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 21:5821:5821664 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Bharwari (BRE) 22:0222:0221670 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
10.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 22:0822:0821677 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 22:1422:1421685 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Manauri (MRE) 22:1722:1721689 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 22:2322:2321698 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 22:2722:2721703 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:3022:4010m21707 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Naini Junction (NYN) 22:5222:5221714 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 22:5522:5521716 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Karchana (KCN) 23:0923:0921725 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Bheerpur (BEP) 23:2423:2421734 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Meja Road (MJA) 23:4223:4221745 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Unchdih (UND) 23:5523:5521753 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Manda Road (MNF) 00:0800:0831761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jigna (JIA) 00:2100:2131770 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Gaipura (GAE) 00:3200:3231776 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Birohe (BEO) 00:4400:4431784 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 00:5200:5231789 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Mirzapur (MZP) 01:0401:0431796 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Jhingura (JHG) 01:1701:1731804 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Pahara (PRE) 01:2901:2931812 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:4201:4231820 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:5401:5431827 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Kailahat (KYT) 02:0902:0931837 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 02:2302:2331846 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 02:3202:3231851 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 02:4302:4331858 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:4503:0520m31859 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 03:1003:1031866 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 03:1203:1231868 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 03:1903:1931877 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Saidraja (SYJ) 03:2603:2631885 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Karamnasa (KMS) 03:3203:3231893 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 03:3603:3631898 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
12.7Durgauti (DGO) 03:4103:4131905 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
12.8Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:4803:4831914 Km06187-222222, Bihar
12.9Muthani (MTGE) 03:5303:5331919 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
12.10Pusauli (PSE) 03:5903:5931927 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
12.11Kudra (KTQ) 04:0604:0631936 KmKudra, Bihar
12.12Khurmabad Road (KVD) 04:1204:1231943 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
12.13Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 04:1504:1531948 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
12.14Kumahu (KMGE) 04:2004:2031954 KmKamahu, Bihar
12.15Sasaram Junction (SSM) 04:2604:2631961 Km06184-222051, Bihar
12.16Karwandia (KWD) 04:3104:3131968 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
12.17Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 04:3704:3731975 KmPahaleja, Bihar
12.18Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:4004:4031979 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
12.19ADSR (ADSR) 04:4104:4131980 KmDehri, Bihar
12.20Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 04:4504:4531985 KmBarun, Bihar
12.21Chiraila (CPBH) 04:5004:5031991 KmBarun, Bihar
12.22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 04:5404:5431996 Km06186-285271, Bihar
12.23Phesar (PES) 05:0105:0132005 Kmpheshar, Bihar
12.24Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 05:0505:0532010 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
12.25Jakhim (JHN) 05:0905:0932016 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
12.26Deo Road (DORD) 05:1305:1332021 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
12.27RafiGanj (RFJ) 05:1805:1832027 KmRafiganj, Bihar
12.28Ismailpur (IMGE) 05:2505:2532036 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
12.29Guraru (GRRU) 05:3105:3132043 KmGuraru, Bihar
12.30Paraiya (PRY) 05:3605:3632049 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
12.31Kastha (KSTA) 05:4005:4032054 KmGaya, Bihar
12.32Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:4505:4532061 KmGaya, Bihar
13Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:4805:535m32064 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
13.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 05:5505:5532066 KmGaya, Bihar
13.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 05:5805:5832069 KmGaya, Bihar
13.3Bandhua (BNF) 06:0506:0532077 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.4Tankuppa (TKN) 06:1206:1232084 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 06:1806:1832090 KmBansinala, Bihar
13.6Paharpur (PRP) 06:2406:2432096 KmGaya, Bihar
13.7Gurpa (GAP) 06:3506:3532108 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 06:3806:3832112 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
13.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 06:4406:4432118 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
13.10Dilwa (DLW) 06:5006:5032124 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
13.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 06:5406:5432128 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.12Gujhandi (GJD) 06:5606:5632131 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
13.13Koderma Junction (KQR) 07:0507:0532141 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13.14Larabad (LRB) 07:1007:1032145 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
13.15Hirodih (HRE) 07:1407:1432150 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
13.16Sarmatanr (SMND) 07:2107:2132157 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
13.17Yadudih (YDD) 07:2507:2532161 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
13.18Parsabad (PSB) 07:3007:3032167 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
13.19Dasara (DSME) 07:3707:3732173 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
13.20Chaube (CBH) 07:4107:4132178 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
13.21Keshwari (KSHR) 07:4707:4732185 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
13.22Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 07:5107:5132189 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
13.23Chichaki (CCK) 07:5607:5632194 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
13.24Garea Bihar (GRBH) 07:5807:5832196 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
13.25Chaudhribandh (CDB) 08:0008:0032199 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
13.26Chegro (CEME) 08:1208:1232210 KmDumri, Jharkhand
13.27Parasnath (PNME) 08:1708:1732216 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
13.28Nimiaghat (NMG) 08:2408:2432224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
13.29Bholldih (BLME) 08:2908:2932229 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
13.30Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 08:3408:3432234 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
13.31Matari (MRQ) 08:4308:4332243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
13.32Nichitpur (NPJE) 08:4808:4832249 KmKatras, Jharkhand
13.33Tetulmari (TET) 08:5408:5432255 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
13.34Bhuli (BHN) 08:5708:5732258 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
14Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 09:0209:1210m32264 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
14.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 09:1709:1732269 KmDokra, Jharkhand
14.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 09:2009:2032273 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
14.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 09:2609:2632279 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
14.4Kalubathan (KAO) 09:3409:3432288 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
14.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 09:3809:3832292 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
14.6Mugma (MMU) 09:4309:4332298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14.7Kumardubi (KMME) 09:4709:4732302 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
14.8Barakar (BRR) 09:4909:4932305 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
14.9Kulti (ULT) 09:5209:5232308 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
14.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 09:5709:5732313 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
14.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:0010:0032317 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
15Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:0510:105m32322 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
15.1Asansol East (ASNE) 10:1110:1132324 KmAsansol, West Bengal
15.2Kalipahari (KPK) 10:1510:1532327 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
15.3Nimcha (NMC) 10:2210:2232336 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
15.4RaniGanj (RNG) 10:2610:2632340 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
15.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:3010:3032345 KmKajora, West Bengal
15.6Andal Junction (UDL) 10:3210:3232347 KmAndal, West Bengal
15.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:3410:3432349 KmAndal, West Bengal
15.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:3410:3432350 KmAndal, West Bengal
15.9Pinjrapol (POL) 10:3810:3832354 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.10Waria (OYR) 10:3910:3932356 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:4510:4532362 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.12Durgapur (DGR) 10:4710:4732364 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
15.13Rajbandh (RBH) 10:5410:5432372 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
15.14Panagarh (PAN) 11:0111:0132380 KmKaksa, West Bengal
15.15Mankar (MNAE) 11:1011:1032390 KmMankur, West Bengal
15.16Paraj (PAJ) 11:1711:1732398 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
15.17Galsi (GLI) 11:2211:2232405 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
15.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 11:2511:2532408 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
15.19Khana Junction (KAN) 11:3111:3132415 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
15.20Talit (TIT) 11:3611:3632420 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
15.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 11:4311:4332428 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
15.22Gangpur (GRP) 11:4911:4932435 KmGangpur, West Bengal
15.23Saktigarh (SKG) 11:5311:5332440 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
15.24Palla Road (PRAE) 11:5711:5732445 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
15.25Chanchai (CHC) 12:0012:0032448 KmChanchai, West Bengal
15.26Masagram Junction (MSAE) 12:0312:0332451 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
15.27Nabagram (NBAE) 12:0712:0732456 KmMemari, West Bengal
15.28Jaugram (JRAE) 12:0912:0932458 KmJaugram, West Bengal
15.29Jhapandanga (JPQ) 12:1112:1132460 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
15.30Gurap (GRAE) 12:1512:1532465 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
15.31Hajigarh (HIH) 12:1712:1732467 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
15.32Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 12:1812:1832469 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
15.33Sibaichandi (SHBC) 12:2012:2032471 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
15.34Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 12:2312:2332474 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
15.35Belmuri (BMAE) 12:2512:2532476 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
15.36Porabazar (PBZ) 12:2612:2632478 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
15.37Chandanpur (CDAE) 12:3012:3032482 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
15.38Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 12:3412:3432487 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
15.39Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:3612:3632490 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
15.40Balarambati (BLAE) 12:3812:3832491 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
15.41Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 12:4012:4032493 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
15.42Barui Para (BRPA) 12:4212:4232496 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
15.43Begumpur (BPAE) 12:4612:4632500 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
15.44Janai Road (JOX) 12:4712:4732502 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
15.45Gobra (GBRA) 12:5012:5032505 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
15.46Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 12:5212:5232508 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
15.47Belanagar (BZL) 12:5612:5632511 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
15.48Bally (BLY) 12:5812:5832514 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
15.49Belur (BEQ) 13:0013:0032516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
15.50Liluah (LLH) 13:0113:0132518 KmHowrah, West Bengal
15.51Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 13:0213:0232519 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
15.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 13:0413:0432521 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 13:05STOP32522 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions