New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Garbha Express Time Table


Garbha Express (12938)Return Train : Garbha Express (12937)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)
Departs at : 23:00Arrives at : 16:45
Total Distance : 2523 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 41h 45mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START23:0010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 23:0123:0111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 23:0223:0213 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 23:0323:0314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 23:0523:0516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 23:0623:0618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 23:0823:08110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 23:1123:11114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 23:1323:13116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 23:1523:15120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 23:1723:17122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 23:1923:19125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 23:2223:22129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 23:2323:23131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 23:2523:25132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 23:2723:27135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 23:3023:30140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 23:3323:33144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 23:3523:35146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 23:3623:36148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 23:3923:39151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 23:4023:40153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 23:4223:42155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 23:4323:43157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 23:4723:47162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 23:4823:48164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 23:5023:50166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 23:5423:54171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 23:5623:56174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 23:5823:58177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 00:0200:02282 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 00:0600:06287 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 00:1100:11294 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 00:1700:172102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 00:2100:212107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 00:2600:262113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 00:2800:282117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 00:3300:332123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 00:4000:402132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 00:4700:472142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 00:5300:532150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 00:5900:592157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 01:0101:012160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 01:0601:062166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 01:0701:072168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 01:1001:102172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 01:1001:102172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 01:1201:122174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 01:1401:142177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 01:1701:172182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 01:2001:202186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 01:2701:272195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 01:3001:302198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 01:3101:365m2200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 01:4201:422205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 01:4701:472209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Kulti (ULT) 01:5401:542214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Barakar (BRR) 01:5801:582217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Kumardubi (KMME) 02:0102:012220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
2.6Mugma (MMU) 02:0702:072224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 02:1402:142230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.8Kalubathan (KAO) 02:1902:192234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 02:3002:302243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 02:3802:382249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 02:4302:432253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
3Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 02:5003:0010m2258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
3.1Bhuli (BHN) 03:0503:052264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
3.2Tetulmari (TET) 03:0803:082267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
3.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 03:1403:142273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
3.4Matari (MRQ) 03:1803:182278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:2703:272288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.6Bholldih (BLME) 03:3103:312293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 03:3703:372298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.8Parasnath (PNME) 03:4303:432306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.9Chegro (CEME) 03:4903:492311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 03:5903:592323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 04:0204:022326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.12Chichaki (CCK) 04:0404:042328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 04:0804:082333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.14Keshwari (KSHR) 04:1204:122337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.15Chaube (CBH) 04:1804:182344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.16Dasara (DSME) 04:2204:222348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.17Parsabad (PSB) 04:2804:282355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.18Yadudih (YDD) 04:3304:332360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 04:3704:372364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.20Hirodih (HRE) 04:4404:442372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.21Larabad (LRB) 04:4804:482377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:5204:522381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.23Gujhandi (GJD) 05:0105:012391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 05:0305:032393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.25Dilwa (DLW) 05:0705:072398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 05:1305:132404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:1905:192410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.28Gurpa (GAP) 05:2205:222414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.29Paharpur (PRP) 05:3205:322425 KmGaya, Bihar
3.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 05:3805:382432 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.31Tankuppa (TKN) 05:4405:442438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.32Bandhua (BNF) 05:5105:512445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 05:5705:572452 KmGaya, Bihar
3.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 06:0006:002455 KmGaya, Bihar
4Gaya Junction (GAYA) 06:0206:075m2458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 06:1006:102461 KmGaya, Bihar
4.2Kastha (KSTA) 06:1606:162468 KmGaya, Bihar
4.3Paraiya (PRY) 06:2106:212473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.4Guraru (GRRU) 06:2606:262479 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:3206:322486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:4006:402495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.7Deo Road (DORD) 06:4506:452501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.8Jakhim (JHN) 06:5006:502506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:5406:542512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.10Phesar (PES) 06:5906:592517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 07:0707:072526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.12Chiraila (CPBH) 07:1207:122531 KmBarun, Bihar
4.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 07:1707:172537 KmBarun, Bihar
4.14ADSR (ADSR) 07:2107:212542 KmDehri, Bihar
4.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:2207:222543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
4.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 07:2607:262547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
4.17Karwandia (KWD) 07:3207:322554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
4.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:3707:372560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
4.19Kumahu (KMGE) 07:4407:442568 KmKamahu, Bihar
4.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:4907:492574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
4.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:5307:532579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
4.22Kudra (KTQ) 07:5907:592586 KmKudra, Bihar
4.23Pusauli (PSE) 08:0708:072595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
4.24Muthani (MTGE) 08:1408:142603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:1908:192608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.26Durgauti (DGO) 08:2708:272617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 08:3308:332624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.28Karamnasa (KMS) 08:3708:372629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Saidraja (SYJ) 08:4408:442637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 08:5208:522645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 08:5908:592654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 09:0109:012656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:0709:2215m2663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 09:2309:232664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 09:2909:292670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 09:3409:342676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 09:4109:412685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 09:4909:492694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 09:5509:552702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 10:0210:022710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 10:0810:082717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 10:1510:152726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:2110:212733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 10:2510:252738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 10:3110:312745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 10:3710:372752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 10:4410:442761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 10:5110:512769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 10:5810:582777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 11:0711:072788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 11:1511:152797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 11:2211:222806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 11:2411:242808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:3011:355m2815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 11:3811:382819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 11:4211:422824 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Manauri (MRE) 11:4811:482832 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 11:5111:512837 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 11:5711:572844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bharwari (BRE) 12:0312:032852 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 12:0712:072858 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 12:1012:102863 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sirathu (SRO) 12:1812:182872 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Athsarai (ASCE) 12:2212:222879 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kanwar (KUW) 12:2712:272884 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Katoghan (KTCE) 12:3112:312890 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Khaga (KGA) 12:3612:362897 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 12:4212:422905 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 12:4712:472912 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 12:5412:542921 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ramva (RAMA) 12:5812:582926 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Fatehpur (FTP) 13:0213:022932 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 13:0713:072939 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Malwan (MWH) 13:1413:142948 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 13:2013:202955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bindki Road (BKO) 13:2513:252963 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aung (AUNG) 13:3013:302969 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Karbigwan (KBN) 13:3513:352976 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Prempur (PMPR) 13:3913:392981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sirsaul (SSL) 13:4313:432987 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Rooma (RXM) 13:4813:482994 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Chakeri (CHK) 13:5213:522998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Chandari (CNBI) 13:5713:5721005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:0014:1515m21010 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 14:1614:1621011 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 14:1814:1821013 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 14:1814:1821014 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 14:2114:2121018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 14:2414:2421021 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 14:3314:3321032 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 14:4114:4121042 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 14:4414:4421046 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 14:5114:5121054 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 14:5814:5821063 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 15:0615:0621073 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 15:1015:1021079 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 15:1415:1421084 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 15:2815:2821101 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 15:3215:3221105 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 15:3515:3521110 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 15:3915:3921115 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 15:4215:4221119 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 15:5115:5121129 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 15:5915:5921139 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 16:0716:0721149 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1316:1321157 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:1916:1921165 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 16:2616:2621174 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 16:3516:3521184 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 16:4216:4221193 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 16:5116:5121204 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 16:5916:5921214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 17:0717:0721224 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 17:1317:1321232 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Tundla Junction (TDL) 17:2017:255m21241 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 17:3217:3221245 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kuberpur (KBP) 17:4417:4421251 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 17:5117:5121256 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 18:0118:0121261 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9Agra Fort (AF) 18:0518:1510m21264 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 18:1718:1721266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Pathauli (PTLI) 18:2518:2521273 KmAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Mirhakur (MIQ) 18:3118:3121279 KmIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kiraoli (KLB) 18:4018:4021287 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Singarpur (SNPR) 18:4718:4721295 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.6Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 18:5318:5321300 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Aulenda (AED) 19:0219:0221309 KmKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Rupbas (RBS) 19:0719:0721314 KmJAGNER ROAD, Rajasthan
9.9Dhana Kherli (DXK) 19:1519:1521321 KmFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 19:2119:2121327 KmRupbas, Rajasthan
9.11Naglatula (NGLT) 19:2719:2721333 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.12Bandh Bareta (BR) 19:3319:3321339 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.13Birambad (BAMA) 19:3819:3821344 KmDumariya, Rajasthan
9.14Bayana Junction (BXN) 19:4319:4321348 KmBayana, Rajasthan
9.15Dumariya (DY) 19:5219:5221357 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.16Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 20:0320:0321368 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.17Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 20:0820:0821373 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
9.18Hindaun City (HAN) 20:1720:1721381 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
9.19Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 20:2220:2221386 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
9.20Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 20:2720:2721391 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
9.21Khandip (KNDP) 20:3520:3521399 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
9.22Pilioda (PDZ) 20:4120:4121405 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
9.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 20:5020:5021413 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
9.24Gangapur City (GGC) 21:0321:0321425 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
9.25Lalpur Umri (LRU) 21:0921:0921432 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
9.26Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 21:2021:2021442 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.27Nomoda (NMD) 21:3021:3021452 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
9.28Malarna (MLZ) 21:3821:3821459 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.29Mokholi (MXL) 21:4921:4921470 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
9.30Ranthambhore (RNT) 21:5821:5821479 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
9.31Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 22:0922:0921489 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.32Kushtala (KTA) 22:1622:1621496 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
9.33Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 22:2522:2521505 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.34Amli (AMLI) 22:3322:3321512 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.35Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 22:4722:4721526 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.36Lakheri (LKE) 22:5822:5821537 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.37Laban (LBN) 23:0623:0621544 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.38Ghataka Varana (GKB) 23:1623:1621553 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.39Kapren (KPZ) 23:2623:2621564 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.40Arnetha (ARE) 23:3823:3821575 KmBundi, Rajasthan
9.41Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 23:4723:4721584 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.42Gurla North (GQLN) 23:5323:5321590 Km
9.43Gurla West (GQLW) 23:5423:5421591 KmGurla, Rajasthan
9.44Gurla (GQL) 23:5523:5521592 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
9.45Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 23:5923:5921595 KmKota, Rajasthan
10Kota Junction (KOTA) 00:0100:109m31597 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 00:1300:1331600 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 00:1900:1931606 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 00:2700:2731615 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
10.4Alniya (ALNI) 00:3100:3131619 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
10.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 00:3600:3631625 KmKasar, Rajasthan
10.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 00:4300:4331632 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
10.7Dara (DARA) 00:5500:5531645 KmDara, Rajasthan
10.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 01:0401:0431653 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
10.9Morak (MKX) 01:0901:0931659 KmMorak, Rajasthan
10.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 01:1801:1831668 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
10.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 01:3001:3031681 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
10.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 01:3601:3631687 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 01:4601:4631697 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Kurlas (KRLS) 01:5601:5631708 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Garot (GOH) 01:5801:5831710 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 02:1802:1831731 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Hanspura (HNU) 02:2302:2331736 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Suwasra (SVA) 02:3102:3131744 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Nathukheri (NKH) 02:3602:3631750 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 02:4502:4531760 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
10.21Talavli (TLZ) 02:5002:5031765 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Thuria (THUR) 02:5902:5931774 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:0603:0631781 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Luni Richha (LNR) 03:1903:1931795 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 03:2903:2931805 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 03:3503:3531812 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:4503:4531822 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.28Berawanya (BRNA) 03:5303:5331830 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.29Khachrod (KUH) 03:5903:5931836 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.30Runkhera (RNH) 04:0904:0931847 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
10.31Bangrod (BOD) 04:1604:1631854 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 04:2204:2231861 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
10.33Ratlam (RTLM) 04:2504:2531864 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11Ratlam Junction (RTM) 04:2504:3510m31864 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 04:3604:3631865 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Morwani (MRN) 04:4304:4331872 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Bildi (BILD) 04:5304:5331883 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Raoti (RTI) 04:5504:5531885 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 05:0005:0031891 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Bamnia (BMI) 05:1605:1631908 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Amargarh (AGR) 05:2205:2231915 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 05:2805:2831922 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 05:3505:3531929 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Thandla Road (THDR) 05:4105:4131936 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Meghnagar (MGN) 05:4905:4931944 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Anas (ANAS) 06:0206:0231959 KmNH 59, Gujarat
11.13Bordi (BIO) 06:0906:0931967 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
11.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 06:1406:1431972 KmDahod, Gujarat
11.15Dahod (DHD) 06:1906:1931977 KmDahod, Gujarat
11.16Rentia (RET) 06:2306:2331982 KmDahod, Gujarat
11.17Jekot (JKT) 06:2806:2831988 KmDahod, Gujarat
11.18Usra (USRA) 06:3406:3431993 KmDahod, Gujarat
11.19Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 06:3906:3932000 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
11.20Limkheda (LMK) 06:4806:4832009 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
11.21Piplod Junction (PPD) 06:5506:5532016 KmPiplod, Gujarat
11.22Sant Road (SAT) 07:0607:0632028 KmOrwara, Gujarat
11.23Chanchelav (CCL) 07:1407:1432037 KmNH 59, Gujarat
11.24Kansudhi (KIZ) 07:2007:2032044 KmGodhra, Gujarat
11.25Godhra Junction (GDA) 07:2407:2432049 KmGodhra, Gujarat
11.26Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:3407:3432060 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
11.27Derol (DRL) 07:4607:4632072 KmKalol, Gujarat
11.28Bakrol (BKRL) 07:5207:5232079 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
11.29Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 07:5707:5732085 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
11.30Lotana (LAN) 08:0008:0032088 KmSH 150, Gujarat
11.31Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 08:0808:0832096 KmVadodara, Gujarat
11.32Alindra Road (AIR) 08:1308:1332102 KmAlindra, Gujarat
11.33Pilol (PIO) 08:2208:2232112 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
11.34Chhayapuri (CYI) 08:2308:2332113 KmNE 1, Gujarat
11.35Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 08:2608:2632116 KmVadodara, Gujarat
11.36Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 08:3108:3132122 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12Vadodara Junction (BRC) 08:3209:0230m32123 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 09:0309:0332123 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.2Bajva (BJW) 09:0909:0932130 KmVadodara, Gujarat
12.3Ranoli (RNO) 09:1309:1332134 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
12.4Nandesari (NDR) 09:1809:1832138 KmNandesari, Gujarat
12.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 09:2309:2332143 KmVasad, Gujarat
12.6Adas Road (ADD) 09:2809:2832147 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
12.7Vadod (VXD) 09:3209:3232151 KmAnand District, Gujarat
12.8Anand Junction (ANND) 09:3909:3932158 KmAnand, Gujarat
12.9Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 09:4709:4732166 KmKanjari, Gujarat
12.10Utarsanda (UTD) 09:5209:5232171 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
12.11Nadiad Junction (ND) 09:5809:5832177 KmNadiad, Gujarat
12.12Gothaj (GTE) 10:1110:1132189 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
12.13Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 10:1610:1632194 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
12.14Nenpur (NEP) 10:2010:2032199 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
12.15Kanij (KANJ) 10:2310:2332201 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
12.16Barejadi (BJD) 10:2810:2832206 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
12.17Geratpur (GER) 10:3110:3132209 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
12.18Vatva (VTA) 10:3710:3732214 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
12.19Maninagar (MAN) 10:4210:4232219 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
12.20Kankaria South (KKEC) 10:4310:4332220 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
13Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 10:4511:0520m32222 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
13.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 11:0811:0832225 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
13.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 11:1011:1032228 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
13.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 11:1311:1332231 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
13.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 11:1511:1532234 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
13.5Ambli Road (ABD) 11:2011:2032239 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
13.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 11:2511:2532244 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
13.7Sanand (SAU) 11:3111:3132251 KmSanand, Gujarat
13.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 11:3611:3632256 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
13.9Chharodi (CE) 11:4211:4232262 KmSH 17, Gujarat
13.10Virochannagar (VCN) 11:4611:4632267 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
13.11Jakhvada (JKA) 11:5011:5032272 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
13.12Viramgam Junction (VG) 12:0512:0532288 KmViramgam, Gujarat
13.13Jhund (JN) 12:1712:1732301 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
13.14Sadla (SADL) 12:2412:2432309 KmSadla, Gujarat
13.15Bajana (BAJN) 12:3212:3232317 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
13.16Jatpipli (JTX) 12:3812:3832325 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
13.17Vasadva (VSV) 12:4912:4932336 KmDhg - Malwan, Gujarat
14Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 13:0413:062m32352 KmDhrangadhra, Gujarat
14.1Chuli (CUL) 13:2213:2232367 KmSaladi Railway Station, Gujarat
14.2Sukhpur (SUK) 13:3213:3232376 Kmsukhpur, Gujarat
14.3Halvad (HVD) 13:4013:4032383 KmHalvad, Gujarat
14.4Dhanala (DHNL) 13:5113:5132393 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
14.5Devaliya (DVY) 13:5913:5932401 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
14.6Khakhrechi Bg (KHXB) 14:1114:1132412 KmState Highway 321, Gujarat
14.7Wadharva (WDHR) 14:2014:2032420 KmWadharva, Gujarat
14.8Maliya Miyana Junction (MALB) 14:3014:3032429 KmMalia, Gujarat
14.9Surbari (SRBR) 14:4814:4832445 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
14.10Katariya (KATR) 15:0115:0132458 KmNational Highway 27, Gujarat
15Samakhiyali Junction (SIOB) 15:1315:174m32469 KmSamakhiali, Gujarat
15.1Vondh (VONB) 15:3415:3432479 Km
15.2Bhachau (BCOB) 15:4315:4332484 Km
15.3Chirai (CHIB) 16:0516:0532498 Km
15.4Bhimasar (BMSB) 16:2216:2232508 KmSH 50, Gujarat
15.5Gandhidham Cabin (GIMC) 16:4016:4032519 KmKandla Port Rd, Gujarat
16Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 16:45STOP32522 KmGandhidham, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions