New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gaya Chennai Egmore Weekly Express Time Table


Gaya Chennai Egmore Weekly Express (12389)Return Train : Chennai Egmore Gaya Weekly Express (12390)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Gaya Junction (GAYA)Last Station : Chennai Egmore (MS)
Departs at : 05:45Arrives at : 20:45
Total Distance : 2346 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 39h 0mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gaya Junction (GAYA) START05:4510 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
1.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:4805:4813 KmGaya, Bihar
1.2Kastha (KSTA) 05:5305:5319 KmGaya, Bihar
1.3Paraiya (PRY) 05:5705:57115 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
1.4Guraru (GRRU) 06:0206:02121 KmGuraru, Bihar
1.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:0706:07128 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
1.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:1406:14137 KmRafiganj, Bihar
1.7Deo Road (DORD) 06:1906:19143 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
1.8Jakhim (JHN) 06:2306:23148 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
1.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:2706:27153 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
1.10Phesar (PES) 06:3106:31159 Kmpheshar, Bihar
1.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:3806:38168 Km06186-285271, Bihar
1.12Chiraila (CPBH) 06:4206:42173 KmBarun, Bihar
1.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 06:4706:47179 KmBarun, Bihar
1.14ADSR (ADSR) 06:5006:50184 KmDehri, Bihar
2Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:5106:532m185 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 06:5706:57189 KmPahaleja, Bihar
2.2Karwandia (KWD) 07:0207:02196 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:0707:081m1102 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.1Kumahu (KMGE) 07:1407:141110 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:1907:191116 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:2207:221121 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.4Kudra (KTQ) 07:2807:281127 KmKudra, Bihar
3.5Pusauli (PSE) 07:3507:351136 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.6Muthani (MTGE) 07:4107:411144 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:4507:461m1150 Km06187-222222, Bihar
4.1Durgauti (DGO) 07:5407:541159 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
4.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 08:0108:011166 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.3Karamnasa (KMS) 08:0508:051170 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 08:1308:131179 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 08:2108:211187 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 08:2908:291196 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 08:3108:311198 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 08:3708:5720m1204 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 08:5808:581206 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 09:0409:041212 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 09:1009:101218 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 09:1709:171227 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 09:2609:261236 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 09:3309:331244 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 09:4009:401252 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 09:4709:471259 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 09:5409:541268 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:0110:011275 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 10:0510:051280 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 10:1210:121287 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 10:1910:191294 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 10:2610:261302 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 10:3310:331310 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 10:4110:411319 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 10:5110:511330 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 10:5910:591339 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 11:0811:081348 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 11:0911:091350 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 11:1311:131354 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Iradatganj (IDGJ) 11:1811:181359 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.23Jasra (JSR) 11:2311:231365 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Madaraha (MFX) 11:2511:251367 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.25Lohgara (LOG) 11:2811:281371 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Shankargarh (SRJ) 11:3411:341377 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Majhiari (MJHR) 11:4311:431387 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Bargarh (BRG) 11:5811:581404 Km
5.29Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 12:0312:031409 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Dabhaura (DBR) 12:1312:131420 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Panhai (PNHI) 12:2212:221430 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Manikpur Junction (MKP) 12:3312:352m1442 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Bansapahar (BNSP) 12:3712:371445 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Barah Muafi (BQF) 12:4212:421450 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Markundi (MKD) 12:4912:491458 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Tikaria (TKYR) 12:5612:561466 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Majhagawan (MJG) 13:0813:081479 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Chitahra (CTHR) 13:1313:131485 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Khutaha (KTHA) 13:2013:201492 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Jaitwar (JTW) 13:2713:271500 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Hati (HATI) 13:3313:331506 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Sagma (SAGM) 13:3913:391514 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
7Satna Junction (STA) 13:4513:5510m1520 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 14:0414:041531 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Unchhera (UHR) 14:1214:121541 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Maihar (MYR) 14:2414:241555 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 14:3514:351569 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Amdara (UDR) 14:4514:451581 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 14:5314:531591 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Jukehi (JKE) 15:0115:011601 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Patwara (PTWA) 15:0815:081609 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8Katni Junction (KTE) 15:1515:205m1618 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Katni South (KTES) 15:2115:211619 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 15:2315:231622 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Niwar (NWR) 15:2415:241623 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 15:3915:391641 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 15:4315:431646 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Dundi (DDCE) 15:5115:511655 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Sihora Road (SHR) 16:0316:031670 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 16:1216:121681 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Deori (DOE) 16:2116:211692 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Adhartal (ADTL) 16:2816:281701 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 16:3516:4510m1709 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 16:4716:471711 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Madan Mahal (MML) 16:4916:491712 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 16:5016:501714 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 17:0217:021725 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 17:1517:151738 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Bikrampur (BMR) 17:2617:261750 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Shridham (SRID) 17:3817:381762 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Karak Bel (KKB) 17:5317:531777 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Belkhera (BELD) 17:5817:581782 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 18:0318:031787 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Narsinghpur (NU) 18:0918:091793 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Kareli (KY) 18:2618:261809 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Karapgaon (KFY) 18:3418:341818 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Bohani (BNE) 18:4118:411824 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Gadarwara (GAR) 18:5318:531837 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 19:0719:071851 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Junehta (JHT) 19:1819:181861 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Bankhedi (BKH) 19:2419:241868 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Pipariya (PPI) 19:4319:431887 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Sobhapur (SXF) 19:5019:501894 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Sohagpur (SGP) 20:0020:001904 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Guramkhedi (GMD) 20:1420:141918 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 20:2420:241927 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Sontalai (SQL) 20:3020:301934 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Gurra (GRO) 20:3920:391943 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10Itarsi Junction (ET) 20:5021:1020m1954 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 21:1121:111955 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Jujharpur (JHP) 21:1321:131957 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 21:2021:201964 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Kesla (KSLA) 21:2521:251970 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Taku (TAKU) 21:3021:301976 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Saheli (SAHL) 21:3521:351982 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 21:4021:401987 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Pola Patthar (POX) 21:4621:461993 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 21:5321:5311001 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Magardoh (MGRD) 21:5821:5811007 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 22:0322:0311012 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 22:1422:1411024 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 22:2722:2711039 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 22:3922:3911052 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Betul (BZU) 22:4622:4611060 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Malkapur Road (MALK) 22:5222:5211066 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Barsali (BYS) 22:5822:5811073 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:0723:0711083 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Jaulkhera (JKR) 23:2123:2111097 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Multai (MTY) 23:2823:2811106 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Hatna Pur (HTN) 23:3423:3411112 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Chichonda (CCD) 23:4223:4211121 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 23:5323:5311133 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Teegaon (TEO) 23:5723:5711138 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Pandhurna (PAR) 00:0500:0521146 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
10.26Darimeta (DDMT) 00:1300:1321155 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.27Narkher Junction (NRKR) 00:2200:2221165 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
10.28Tinkheda (TNH) 00:2800:2821172 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
10.29Kalambha (KLBA) 00:3500:3521180 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.30Katol (KATL) 00:4500:4521190 KmKatol, Maharashtra
10.31Metpanjra (MER) 00:5100:5121197 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.32Sonkhamb (SNKB) 00:5900:5921206 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
10.33Kohli (KOHL) 01:0701:0721214 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
10.34Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 01:1801:1821227 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
10.35Bharatwada (BWRA) 01:2801:2821237 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.36Godhani (GNQ) 01:3401:3421244 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 01:4001:5010m21251 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 01:5101:5121252 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Ajni (AJNI) 01:5301:5321254 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3Khapri (KRI) 02:0202:0221263 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.4Gumgaon (GMG) 02:0902:0921270 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 02:1702:1721278 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.6Borkhedi (BOK) 02:2502:2521286 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.7Sindi (SNI) 02:3602:3621298 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.8Tuljapur (TGP) 02:4402:4421306 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 02:5402:5421316 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.10Warud (WARUD) 03:0203:0221323 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 03:0503:0521327 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.12Chitoda (CHJC) 03:1103:1121333 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.13Bhugaon (BPK) 03:1503:1521337 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.14Sonegaon (SNN) 03:2103:2121344 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.15Wagholi (WG) 03:3003:3021352 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
11.16Hinganghat (HGT) 03:3703:3721360 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
11.17Yenor (YNA) 03:4403:4421367 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
11.18Nagri (NGI) 03:5403:5421377 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 04:0504:0521389 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.20Warora (WRR) 04:1604:1621399 KmWarora, Maharashtra
11.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 04:2804:2821412 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
11.22Bhandak (BUX) 04:3804:3821421 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.23Tadali (TAE) 04:4704:4721431 KmTadali, Maharashtra
11.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 04:5504:5521438 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 04:5504:5521439 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 05:0105:0121446 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.27Babupeth (BUPH) 05:0605:0621450 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
11.28Wasanapura (VSP) 05:1105:1121455 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
11.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 05:1105:1121455 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
12Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 05:1505:2510m21459 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
12.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 05:3305:3321469 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
12.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 05:4005:4021477 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
12.3Wirur (WIRR) 05:4805:4821487 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
12.4Makudi (MKDI) 05:5305:5321493 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
12.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 06:0806:0821511 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Vempalli (VEM) 06:1606:1621520 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 06:2306:2321529 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Ralapet (RLT) 06:2906:2921535 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 06:3506:3521543 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Repalliwada (RLW) 06:4006:4021549 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Rechni Road (RECH) 06:4706:4721557 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Belampalli (BPA) 06:5406:5421566 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Mandamari (MMZ) 07:0307:0321577 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:0707:0721581 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Manchiryal (MCI) 07:1207:1221587 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Peddampet (PPZ) 07:2007:2021596 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Ramagundam (RDM) 07:2307:2321601 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:3207:3221611 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 07:3807:3821619 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Kottapally (KYOP) 07:4507:4521627 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 07:5007:5021632 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Odela (OEA) 07:5307:5321637 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 07:5807:5821642 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 08:0608:0621652 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 08:1108:1121658 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Uppal (OPL) 08:2108:2121670 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 08:3108:3121682 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
12.28Kazipet Town (KZJT) 08:4008:4021693 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.29Komatipalli (KMPT) 08:4108:4121694 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.30Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 08:4508:4521698 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.31Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 08:4508:4521699 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
13Warangal (WL) 08:4808:535m21702 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
13.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 09:0709:0721715 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Yelgur (YGL) 09:1509:1521722 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Nekonda (NKD) 09:2509:2521732 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Intakanne (INK) 09:3609:3621741 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Kesamudram (KDM) 09:4209:4221747 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 09:4909:4921754 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 09:5909:5921762 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 10:1110:1121774 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Garla (GLA) 10:2010:2021782 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 10:2510:2521787 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Papatapalli (PPY) 10:3410:3421795 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 10:4210:4221802 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Khammam (KMT) 10:5010:5021810 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 11:0111:0121819 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 11:0711:0721825 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 11:1411:1421832 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 11:2111:2121838 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Motimari (MTMI) 11:3211:3221848 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Madhira (MDR) 11:3911:3921855 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 11:4911:4921864 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Errupalem (YP) 11:5611:5621870 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Gangineni (GNN) 12:0312:0321876 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 12:0712:0721880 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Kondapalli (KI) 12:2312:2321895 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 12:2912:2921900 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 12:3812:3821909 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
14Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 12:4012:5515m21910 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 12:5912:5921915 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 13:0113:0121918 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 13:0413:0421922 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 13:0713:0721926 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Duggirala (DIG) 13:1213:1221932 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kolakalur (KLX) 13:1513:1521935 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 13:1913:1921941 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Tsunduru (TSR) 13:2813:2821953 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Modukuru (MDKU) 13:3113:3121957 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 13:3713:3721963 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Machavaram (MCVM) 13:4113:4121968 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Appikatla (APL) 13:4613:4621975 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Bapatla (BPP) 13:5313:5321984 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 13:5913:5921992 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 14:0114:0121995 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 14:0114:0121995 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Chirala (CLX) 14:0414:0421999 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 14:0714:0722002 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Vetapalem (VTM) 14:1114:1122007 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 14:1314:1322010 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 14:1714:1722015 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 14:2014:2022019 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 14:2514:2522026 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 14:2914:2922030 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 14:3114:3122034 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Karavadi (KRV) 14:3614:3622040 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
15Ongole (OGL) 14:4314:441m22048 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 14:5714:5722059 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Tanguturu (TNR) 15:0715:0722067 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 15:1815:1822077 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 15:3015:3022086 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Tettu (TTU) 15:4715:4722100 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kavali (KVZ) 16:0416:0422114 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 16:1916:1922127 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 16:2416:2422131 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Alluru Road (AXR) 16:3216:3222137 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Talamanchi (TMC) 16:4616:4622149 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 16:5216:5222154 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Padugupadu (PGU) 17:0117:0122161 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Nellore (NLR) 17:0617:0622165 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Nellore South (NLS) 17:0817:0822167 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Vedayapalem (VDE) 17:1517:1522172 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Venkatachalam (VKT) 17:2617:2622182 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Kommarapudi (KMLP) 17:3417:3422188 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Manubolu (MBL) 17:4117:4122194 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Gudur Junction (GDR) 17:5317:5322204 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Odur (ODUR) 18:0318:0322212 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.21Pedapariya (PYA) 18:1018:1022218 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
15.22Nayadupeta (NYP) 18:2618:2622231 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
15.23Doravari Chatram (DVR) 18:4618:4622247 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.24Polireddipalem (PEL) 18:4918:4922250 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15.25Sullurupeta (SPE) 18:5918:5922259 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
15.26Akkampet (AKAT) 19:0319:0322261 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
15.27Tada (TADA) 19:1419:1422271 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
15.28Arambakkam (AKM) 19:2419:2422279 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
15.29Elavur (ELR) 19:3519:3522288 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
15.30Gummidipundi (GPD) 19:4219:4222294 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
15.31Kavaraippettai (KVP) 19:4919:4922300 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
15.32Ponneri (PON) 19:5719:5722306 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
15.33Anuppambattu (APB) 20:0320:0322311 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.34Minjur (MJR) 20:0820:0822315 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.35Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 20:1120:1122317 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.36Attipattu (AIP) 20:1320:1322319 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.37Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 20:1520:1522321 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.38Ennore (ENR) 20:2020:2022325 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.39Kathivakkam (KAVM) 20:2220:2222327 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.40Wimco Nagar (WCN) 20:2520:2522330 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.41Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 20:2820:2822332 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
15.42V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 20:3120:3122335 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.43Tondiarpet (TNP) 20:3320:3322336 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.44Korukkupet (KOK) 20:3420:3422337 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.45Washermanpet (WST) 20:3620:3622339 Km
15.46Royapuram (RPM) 20:3820:3822340 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.47Chennai Beach (MSB) 20:4020:4022341 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
15.48Chennai Fort (MSF) 20:4220:4222343 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.49Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 20:4320:4322344 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.50Chennai Park (MPK) 20:4320:4322344 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16Chennai Egmore (MS) 20:45STOP22346 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions