New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gitanjali Express Time Table


Gitanjali Express (12860)Return Train : Gitanjali Express (12859)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 13:50Arrives at : 21:20
Total Distance : 1966 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 31h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START13:5010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 13:5113:5111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 13:5213:5212 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 13:5413:5414 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 13:5513:5516 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 13:5613:5617 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 13:5913:59110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 14:0114:01112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 14:0414:04115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 14:0514:05117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 14:0814:08120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 14:1114:11124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 14:1414:14127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 14:1614:16129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 14:1814:18132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 14:2114:21136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 14:2314:23137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 14:2914:29144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 14:3214:32147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 14:3414:34150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 14:3814:38155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 14:4114:41158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 14:4314:43161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 14:4514:45163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 14:4914:49167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 14:4914:49167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 14:5114:51170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 14:5614:56175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 15:0015:00180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 15:0415:04184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 15:0615:06187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 15:0915:09190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 15:1415:14196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 15:1915:191102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 15:2415:241108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 15:3015:355m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 15:4015:401121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 15:4215:421123 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 15:4815:481130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 15:5415:541138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 16:0016:001145 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 16:0716:071154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 16:1416:141162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 16:2016:201169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 16:2616:261177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 16:3116:311183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 16:3716:371191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 16:4616:461201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 16:5616:561213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 17:0417:041223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 17:0917:091230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 17:1517:151237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 17:2317:231247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 17:2517:327m1250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 17:3617:361254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 17:4117:411260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 17:4917:491269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 17:5517:551277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 18:0218:021284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 18:0818:081292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 18:1618:161301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 18:2518:272m1312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 18:3518:351321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 18:4418:441333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 18:4918:491339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 18:5418:541346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 18:5818:581351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 19:0219:021355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 19:0719:071362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 19:1619:161373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 19:2519:251385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 19:3119:311392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 19:3719:371399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 19:4119:411404 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 19:4319:431406 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 19:4319:431407 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 19:4820:0315m1413 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 20:0920:091419 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 20:1620:161426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 20:2320:231434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 20:3220:321443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 20:3920:391450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 20:4520:451456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 20:5020:501461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 20:5720:571469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 21:0621:061477 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 21:1521:151487 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 21:2121:211493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 21:2721:271500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 21:3321:331505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 21:4121:432m1514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Ib (IB) 21:4921:491523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 21:5021:501526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.3Belpahar (BPH) 21:5621:561534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.4Himgir (HGR) 22:0522:051548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.5Daghora (DAO) 22:1022:101555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.6Jamga (JMG) 22:1722:171567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.7Kotarlia (KRL) 22:2322:231576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7Raigarh (RIG) 22:2922:312m1586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.1Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 22:3722:371593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 22:4622:461602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.3Robertson (ROB) 22:5422:541611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.4Kharsia (KHS) 23:0123:011619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.5Jharradih (JDI) 23:0623:061625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.6Sakti (SKT) 23:1523:151635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
7.7Jetha (JDDA) 23:2223:221643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.8Baradwar (BUA) 23:2923:291650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
7.9Saragaon Road (SGRD) 23:3423:341656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.10Champa Junction (CPH) 23:4223:421665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
7.11Naila (NIA) 23:5223:521676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
7.12Kapan (KPNA) 23:5923:591683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.13Akaltara (AKT) 00:0600:062691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
7.14Latia Cabin (LATI) 00:0700:072693 Km
7.15Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 00:1100:112697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
7.16Jairamnagar (JRMG) 00:1700:172704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.17Gatora (GTW) 00:2400:242712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
8Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 00:3000:4515m2718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
8.1Dadhapara (DPH) 00:5000:502725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
8.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 00:5300:532728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
8.3Belha (BYL) 00:5800:582734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
8.4Dagori (DGS) 01:0301:032740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
8.5Nipania (NPI) 01:1101:112750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8.6Bhatapara (BYT) 01:2301:232764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
8.7Hathbandh (HN) 01:3501:352780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.8Tilda (TLD) 01:4401:442791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
8.9Baikunth (BKTH) 01:4901:492797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
8.10Siliari (SLH) 01:5601:562805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
8.11Mandhar (MDH) 02:0502:052816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.12Urkura (URK) 02:1202:122825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 02:1302:132826 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9Raipur Junction (R) 02:1502:2510m2829 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 02:2902:292832 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 02:3402:342835 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
9.3Kumhari (KMI) 02:4302:432841 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
9.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 02:4802:482844 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
9.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 02:5502:552849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
9.6Bhilai (BIA) 03:0003:002852 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
9.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 03:0703:072857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
9.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 03:1303:132861 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
10Durg Junction (DURG) 03:2003:255m2866 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
10.1Rasmara (RSM) 03:3103:312874 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
10.2Murhipar (MUP) 03:3603:362881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
10.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 03:4103:412888 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 03:4603:482m2896 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.1Bakal (BAKL) 03:5703:572907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.2Musra (MUA) 04:0304:032914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.3Jatkanhar (JTR) 04:0804:082921 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
11.4Dongargarh (DGG) 04:1404:142928 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
11.5Paniajob (PJB) 04:2004:202935 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.6Bortalao (BTL) 04:2704:272944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.7Darekasa (DKS) 04:3304:332952 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.8Salekasa (SKS) 04:4304:432963 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.9Dhanoli (DNL) 04:4904:492971 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
11.10Amgaon (AGN) 04:5504:552978 KmGondia, Maharashtra
11.11Gudma (GDM) 05:0305:032989 KmGondia, Maharashtra
12Gondia Junction (G) 05:1305:152m21001 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
12.1Gangajhari (GJ) 05:2505:2521015 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
12.2Kachewani (KWN) 05:3105:3121023 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
12.3Tirora (TRO) 05:3505:3521030 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
12.4Mundikota (MNU) 05:4205:4221040 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
12.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 05:5005:5021051 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
12.6Koka (KOKA) 05:5705:5721061 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
13Bhandara Road (BRD) 06:0206:042m21069 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
13.1Khat (KHAT) 06:1606:1621078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.2Rewral (RRL) 06:2706:2721087 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
13.3Tharsa (TAR) 06:3406:3421093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.4Chacher (CHCR) 06:4206:4221099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.5Salwa (SAL) 06:5006:5021106 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.6Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 06:5706:5721112 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
13.7Kamptee (KP) 07:0307:0321116 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
13.8Kalamna (KAV) 07:1207:1221124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.9Itwari (ITR) 07:1507:1521127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 07:2007:3010m21131 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 07:3107:3121132 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.2Ajni (AJNI) 07:3207:3221134 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
14.3Khapri (KRI) 07:4007:4021143 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.4Gumgaon (GMG) 07:4507:4521150 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 07:5207:5221158 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
14.6Borkhedi (BOK) 07:5807:5821166 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.7Sindi (SNI) 08:0708:0721178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.8Tuljapur (TGP) 08:1308:1321186 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
14.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 08:2108:2121196 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
14.10Warud (WARUD) 08:2708:2721204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 08:3008:3021207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15Wardha Junction (WR) 08:3208:353m21210 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
15.1Dahegaon (DAE) 08:5008:5021223 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
15.2Kaotha (KAOT) 08:5908:5921232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 09:0609:0621239 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.4Talni (TLN) 09:1609:1621249 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
15.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 09:2709:2721259 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
15.6Dipore (DIP) 09:3809:3821269 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
15.7Chandur (CND) 09:4509:4521276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
15.8Malkhed (MLR) 10:0110:0121292 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
15.9Timtala (TMT) 10:0610:0621296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
16Badnera Junction (BD) 10:1510:183m21305 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
16.1Takli (TKI) 10:2410:2421313 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
16.2Kuram (KUM) 10:2910:2921321 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.3Mandura (MNDA) 10:3410:3421328 KmRd, Maharashtra
16.4Mana (MANA) 10:3810:3821334 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.5Murtizapur (MZR) 10:4610:4621346 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
16.6Katepurna (KTP) 10:5210:5221357 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
16.7Borgaon (BGN) 10:5810:5821365 KmAkola, Maharashtra
16.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 11:0511:0521376 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17Akola Junction (AK) 11:1011:155m21384 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
17.1Gaigaon (GAO) 11:2511:2521396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.2Paras (PS) 11:3111:3121403 KmAkola, Maharashtra
17.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 11:3811:3821413 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
18Shegaon (SEG) 11:4411:451m21421 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
18.1Jalamb Junction (JM) 11:5211:5221433 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
18.2Nandura (NN) 11:5911:5921445 KmNandura, Maharashtra
18.3Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 12:0312:0321453 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
18.4Biswa Bridge (BIS) 12:0612:0621459 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
18.5Wadoda (WADO) 12:1012:1021465 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
19Malkapur (MKU) 12:1412:151m21473 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
19.1Khamkhed (KMKD) 12:2412:2421482 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
19.2Kolhadi (KLHD) 12:2912:2921486 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
19.3Bodwad (BDWD) 12:3712:3721493 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
19.4Achegaon (ACG) 12:4812:4821503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
19.5Varangaon (VNA) 12:5612:5621511 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
20Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:1013:2010m21523 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
20.1Bhadli (BDI) 13:3013:3021536 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
20.2Tarsod (TRW) 13:3313:3321540 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
21Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:3913:401m21547 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
21.1Shirsoli (SS) 13:4813:4821559 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
21.2Mhasavad (MWD) 13:5513:5521568 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
21.3Maheji (MYJ) 14:0214:0221579 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
21.4Pardhande (PHQ) 14:0514:0521583 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
21.5Pachora Junction (PC) 14:1414:1421595 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
21.6Galan (GAA) 14:2214:2221606 KmGalan, Maharashtra
21.7Nagardevla (NGD) 14:2814:2821616 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
21.8Kajgaon (KJ) 14:3214:3221621 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
21.9Vaghli (VGL) 14:3914:3921630 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
21.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 14:4514:4521640 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
21.11Hirapur (HPR) 14:5114:5121648 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
21.12Rohini (RHNE) 14:5414:5421652 KmRohini, Maharashtra
21.13Naydongri (NI) 15:0115:0121662 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
21.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 15:0715:0721671 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
21.15Nandgaon (NGN) 15:1515:1521682 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
21.16Panjhan (PJN) 15:2115:2121690 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
21.17Hisvahal (HSL) 15:2315:2321694 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
21.18Panevadi (PNV) 15:2915:2921702 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
21.19Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:3315:3321707 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
21.20Summit (SUM) 15:4115:4121720 KmSummit, Maharashtra
21.21Lasalgaon (LS) 15:5015:5021732 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
21.22Ugaon (UGN) 15:5715:5721742 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
21.23Niphad (NR) 16:0216:0221749 KmNashik, Maharashtra
21.24Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 16:0616:0621755 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
21.25Khervadi (KW) 16:1116:1121761 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
21.26Odha (ODHA) 16:1616:1621768 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
22Nasik Road (NK) 16:2416:251m21780 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
22.1Devlali (DVL) 16:3716:3721786 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
22.2Lahavit (LT) 16:5416:5421793 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
22.3Asvali (AV) 17:2017:2021806 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
22.4Padli (PI) 17:3917:3921814 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
22.5Ghoti (GO) 17:5717:5721823 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
23Igatpuri (IGP) 18:1418:151m21831 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
23.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 18:2518:2521838 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
23.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 18:2918:2921841 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
23.3Kasara (KSRA) 18:3418:3421845 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
23.4Oombermali (OMB) 18:4318:4321852 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
23.5Khardi (KE) 18:5218:5221858 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
23.6Thansit (THS) 19:0119:0121865 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
23.7Atgaon (ATG) 19:0919:0921871 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
23.8Asangaon (ASO) 19:2219:2221880 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
23.9Vasind (VSD) 19:3019:3021886 KmVasind, Maharashtra
23.10Khadavli (KDV) 19:4019:4021894 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
23.11Titwala (TLA) 19:5019:5021901 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
23.12Ambivli (ABY) 19:5719:5721906 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
23.13Shahad (SHAD) 20:0120:0121909 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
24Kalyan Junction (KYN) 20:0520:105m21913 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
24.1Thakurli (THK) 20:1420:1421916 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
24.2Dombivli (DI) 20:1520:1521918 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
24.3Kopar (KOPR) 20:1620:1621919 KmKopar, Maharashtra
24.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 20:2120:2121923 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
24.5Mumbra (MBQ) 20:2320:2321926 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
24.6Kalva (KLVA) 20:2820:2821930 KmKalva, Maharashtra
24.7Thane (TNA) 20:3020:3021933 KmThane, Maharashtra
24.8Mulund (MLND) 20:3320:3321935 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.9Nahur (NHU) 20:3520:3521937 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.10Bhandup (BND) 20:3620:3621939 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
24.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 20:3820:3821941 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.12Vikhroli (VK) 20:4020:4021943 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.13Ghatkopar (GC) 20:4420:4421947 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
24.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 20:4520:4521948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 20:4620:4621949 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 20:4720:4721950 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 20:5020:5021953 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 20:5320:5321956 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 20:5420:551m21957 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
25.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 20:5820:5821958 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 21:0321:0321960 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 21:0521:0521961 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.4Byculla (BY) 21:0921:0921962 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
25.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 21:1421:1421964 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 21:1721:1721965 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26Mumbai CST (CSTM) 21:20STOP21966 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions