New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Goa Sampark Kranti Express Time Table


Goa Sampark Kranti Express (12450)Return Train : Goa Sampark Kranti Express (12449)
Type : Sampark KrantiZone : Northern
Departs from : Chandigarh Junction (CDG)Last Station : Madgaon Junction (MAO)
Departs at : 01:30Arrives at : 15:00
Total Distance : 2160 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 37h 30mDeparture Days : Mon, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chandigarh Junction (CDG) START01:3010 KmDarua, Chandigarh
1.1Ghagghar (GHG) 01:4601:4619 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
1.2Dappar (DHPR) 01:5001:50111 KmNational Highway 22, Punjab
1.3Lalru (LLU) 02:1802:18126 KmLalru, Punjab
1.4Dhulkot (DKT) 02:3602:36136 KmAmbala City, Haryana
2Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 02:5003:0010m144 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
2.1Mohri (MOY) 03:0703:07154 KmMohri, Haryana
2.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 03:1303:13164 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
2.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 03:1703:17170 KmNH 1, Haryana
2.4Dhirpur (DPP) 03:2103:21175 KmNH 1, Haryana
2.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 03:2503:25181 KmMDR 116, Haryana
2.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 03:2803:28186 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
2.7Amin (AMIN) 03:3403:34195 KmKarnal, Haryana
2.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 03:3903:391103 KmNilokheri, Haryana
2.9Taraori (TRR) 03:4203:421107 KmTaraori, Haryana
2.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 03:4603:461113 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
2.11Karnal (KUN) 03:5003:501119 KmKarnal, Haryana
2.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 03:5603:561129 KmMaduban, Haryana
2.13Gharaunda (GRA) 04:0204:021137 KmGharaunda, Haryana
2.14Kohand (KFU) 04:0504:051142 KmKarnal, Haryana
2.15Babarpur (BBDE) 04:0904:091147 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
3Panipat Junction (PNP) 04:1304:152m1154 KmPanipat, Haryana
3.1Diwana (DWNA) 04:2404:241162 KmNH 1, Haryana
3.2Samalkha (SMK) 04:3404:341171 KmSamalkha, Haryana
3.3Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 04:4104:411177 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
3.4Ganaur (GNU) 04:4804:481183 KmGanaur, Haryana
3.5Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 04:5304:531188 KmSonepat, Haryana
3.6Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 04:5604:561191 KmSonepat, Haryana
3.7Sonipat (SNP) 05:0505:051199 KmSonipat, Haryana
3.8Harana Kalan (HNN) 05:1105:111204 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
3.9Rathdhana (RDDE) 05:1705:171209 KmSonipat, Haryana
3.10Narela (NUR) 05:2405:241216 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
3.11Holambi Kalan (HUK) 05:3105:311221 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
3.12Khera Kalan (KHKN) 05:3505:351225 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
3.13Badli (BHD) 05:3905:391229 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
3.14Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 05:4305:431233 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
3.15Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 05:4405:441233 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
3.16Azadpur (DAZ) 05:4505:451235 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
3.17Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 05:5005:501239 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
3.18Sadar Bazar (DSB) 05:5305:531242 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
4New Delhi (NDLS) 05:5506:1520m1243 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
4.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:1906:191245 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
4.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:2406:241246 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
4.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 06:3306:331249 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
5Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 06:4007:3050m1251 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
5.1Okhla (OKA) 07:3307:331254 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
5.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 07:3707:371260 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
5.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 07:4207:421266 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.4Faridabad (FDB) 07:4507:451272 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 07:4807:481275 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 07:5107:511280 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.7Asaoti (AST) 07:5907:591290 KmAsaoti, Haryana
5.8Palwal (PWL) 08:0708:071301 KmPalwal, Haryana
5.9Rundhi (RDE) 08:1408:141310 KmRundhi, Haryana
5.10Sholaka (SHLK) 08:2208:221321 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.11Banchari (BNCR) 08:2408:241324 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
5.12Hodal (HDL) 08:3008:301331 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 08:3908:391343 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Chata (CHJ) 08:4608:461354 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Ajhai (AJH) 08:5408:541364 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 09:0209:021375 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 09:0709:071382 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 09:0909:091385 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 09:1609:161394 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Churaman Nagri (CRG) 09:1709:171395 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.21Jajan Patti (JJA) 09:2209:221402 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
5.22Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 09:2509:251406 KmRarah, Rajasthan
5.23Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 09:2809:281410 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
5.24Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 09:3409:341418 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
5.25Sewar (SWAR) 09:4109:411428 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
5.26Jaicholi (JCU) 09:4609:461434 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
5.27Pingora (PNGR) 09:5009:501439 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
5.28Kela Devi (KEV) 09:5709:571448 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
5.29Salabad (SABD) 10:0210:021455 KmBayana, Rajasthan
5.30Bayana Junction (BXN) 10:0510:051460 KmBayana, Rajasthan
5.31Dumariya (DY) 10:1210:121469 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
5.32Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 10:2010:201480 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
5.33Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 10:2410:241485 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
5.34Hindaun City (HAN) 10:3010:301493 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
5.35Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 10:3310:331498 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
5.36Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 10:3710:371503 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
5.37Khandip (KNDP) 10:4310:431511 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
5.38Pilioda (PDZ) 10:4710:471517 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
5.39Chhoti Odai (COO) 10:5310:531525 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
5.40Gangapur City (GGC) 11:0311:031537 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
5.41Lalpur Umri (LRU) 11:0711:071544 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
5.42Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 11:1511:151554 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
5.43Nomoda (NMD) 11:2211:221564 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
5.44Malarna (MLZ) 11:2811:281571 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
5.45Mokholi (MXL) 11:3611:361582 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
5.46Ranthambhore (RNT) 11:4211:421591 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
5.47Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 11:5011:501601 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
5.48Kushtala (KTA) 11:5511:551608 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
5.49Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 12:0212:021617 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
5.50Amli (AMLI) 12:0712:071624 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
5.51Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 12:1712:171638 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.52Lakheri (LKE) 12:2512:251649 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.53Laban (LBN) 12:3112:311656 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.54Ghataka Varana (GKB) 12:3812:381665 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.55Kapren (KPZ) 12:4512:451676 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.56Arnetha (ARE) 12:5412:541687 KmBundi, Rajasthan
5.57Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 13:0013:001696 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.58Gurla North (GQLN) 13:0413:041702 Km
5.59Gurla West (GQLW) 13:0513:051703 KmGurla, Rajasthan
5.60Gurla (GQL) 13:0613:061704 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.61Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 13:0913:091707 KmKota, Rajasthan
6Kota Junction (KOTA) 13:1013:2010m1709 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 13:2313:231712 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 13:2913:291718 KmKota, Rajasthan
6.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 13:3713:371727 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.4Alniya (ALNI) 13:4113:411731 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 13:4613:461737 KmKasar, Rajasthan
6.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 13:5213:521744 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.7Dara (DARA) 14:0414:041757 KmDara, Rajasthan
6.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 14:1314:131765 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
6.9Morak (MKX) 14:1814:181771 KmMorak, Rajasthan
6.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 14:2614:261780 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
6.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 14:3814:381793 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
6.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 14:4414:441799 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 14:5314:531809 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Kurlas (KRLS) 15:0315:031820 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Garot (GOH) 15:0515:051822 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 15:2515:251843 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Hanspura (HNU) 15:2915:291848 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Suwasra (SVA) 15:3715:371856 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Nathukheri (NKH) 15:4215:421862 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 15:5115:511872 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
6.21Talavli (TLZ) 15:5615:561877 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Thuria (THUR) 16:0516:051886 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 16:1216:121893 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Luni Richha (LNR) 16:2416:241907 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 16:3416:341917 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 16:4016:401924 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 16:5016:501934 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.28Berawanya (BRNA) 16:5816:581942 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.29Khachrod (KUH) 17:0317:031948 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.30Runkhera (RNH) 17:1317:131959 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6.31Bangrod (BOD) 17:1917:191966 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 17:2617:261973 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.33Ratlam (RTLM) 17:2917:291976 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.34Ratlam Junction (RTM) 17:2917:291976 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.35Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 17:3017:301977 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.36Morwani (MRN) 17:3617:361984 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
6.37Bildi (BILD) 17:4717:471995 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
6.38Raoti (RTI) 17:4917:491997 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
6.39Bhairongarh (BOG) 17:5417:5411003 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
6.40Bamnia (BMI) 18:1018:1011020 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
6.41Amargarh (AGR) 18:1618:1611027 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
6.42Panch Pipila (PCN) 18:2318:2311034 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
6.43Bajrangarh (BJG) 18:3018:3011041 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
6.44Thandla Road (THDR) 18:3618:3611048 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
6.45Meghnagar (MGN) 18:4318:4311056 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
6.46Anas (ANAS) 18:5718:5711071 KmNH 59, Gujarat
6.47Bordi (BIO) 19:0419:0411079 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
6.48Dhamarda (DHMA) 19:1019:1011084 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.49Dahod (DHD) 19:1419:1411089 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.50Rentia (RET) 19:1919:1911094 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.51Jekot (JKT) 19:2419:2411100 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.52Usra (USRA) 19:3019:3011105 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.53Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 19:3519:3511112 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
6.54Limkheda (LMK) 19:4419:4411121 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
6.55Piplod Junction (PPD) 19:5119:5111128 KmPiplod, Gujarat
6.56Sant Road (SAT) 20:0220:0211140 KmOrwara, Gujarat
6.57Chanchelav (CCL) 20:1020:1011149 KmNH 59, Gujarat
6.58Kansudhi (KIZ) 20:1720:1711156 KmGodhra, Gujarat
6.59Godhra Junction (GDA) 20:2120:2111161 KmGodhra, Gujarat
6.60Kharsaliya (KRSA) 20:3120:3111172 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
6.61Derol (DRL) 20:4320:4311184 KmKalol, Gujarat
6.62Bakrol (BKRL) 20:4920:4911191 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
6.63Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 20:5520:5511197 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
6.64Lotana (LAN) 20:5820:5811200 KmSH 150, Gujarat
6.65Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 21:0521:0511208 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.66Alindra Road (AIR) 21:1121:1111214 KmAlindra, Gujarat
6.67Pilol (PIO) 21:2021:2011224 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
6.68Chhayapuri (CYI) 21:2121:2111225 KmNE 1, Gujarat
6.69Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 21:2421:2411228 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.70Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 21:2921:2911234 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:3021:322m11235 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.1Vishvamitri (VS) 21:3521:3511238 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.2Makarpura (MPR) 21:4121:4111243 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.3Varnama (VRM) 21:4721:4711249 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.4Itola (ITA) 21:5121:5111253 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 21:5521:5511257 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 22:0322:0311264 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 22:0322:0311264 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.8Lakodara (LKD) 22:1222:1211272 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.9Palej (PLJ) 22:1922:1911280 KmPalej, Gujarat
7.10Varediya (VRE) 22:2622:2611286 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.11Nabipur (NIU) 22:3322:3311293 KmNabipur, Gujarat
7.12Chavaj (CVJ) 22:4022:4011300 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 22:4622:4611305 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 22:5522:5511314 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
7.15Sanjali (SNJL) 23:0223:0211321 KmPanoli, Gujarat
7.16Panoli (PAO) 23:0623:0611325 KmPanoli, Gujarat
7.17Hathuran (HAT) 23:1023:1011329 KmKosamba, Gujarat
7.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 23:1523:1511333 KmKosamba, Gujarat
7.19Kim (KIM) 23:2323:2311341 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.20Kudsad (KDSD) 23:2623:2611344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.21Sayan (SYN) 23:3323:3311351 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
7.22Gothangam (GTX) 23:3623:3611354 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
7.23Kosad (KSE) 23:4023:4011357 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.24Utran (URN) 23:4323:4311360 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.25Surat (ST) 23:4723:4711364 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
7.26Udhna Junction (UDN) 23:5223:5211368 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
7.27Bhestan (BHET) 23:5723:5711373 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.28Sachin (SCH) 00:0300:0321379 KmSachin, Gujarat
7.29Maroli (MRL) 00:1000:1021386 KmMaroli, Gujarat
7.30Navsari (NVS) 00:1800:1821394 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.31Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 00:2200:2221397 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
7.32Vedchha (VDH) 00:2700:2721402 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.33Ancheli (ACL) 00:3100:3121406 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.34Amalsad (AML) 00:3500:3521410 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
7.35Bilimora Junction (BIM) 00:4100:4121415 KmBilimora, Gujarat
7.36Joravasan (JRS) 00:4500:4521419 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
7.37Dungri (DGI) 00:5000:5021424 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.38Valsad (BL) 00:5900:5921433 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.39Atul (ATUL) 01:0601:0621440 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.40Pardi (PAD) 01:1001:1021444 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.41Udvada (UVD) 01:1701:1721450 KmUdvada, Gujarat
7.42Bagwada (BAGD) 01:2001:2021453 KmNH8, Gujarat
7.43Vapi (VAPI) 01:2701:2721459 KmVapi, Gujarat
7.44Karambeli (KEB) 01:3301:3321466 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.45Bhilad (BLD) 01:3801:3821471 KmBhilad, Gujarat
7.46Sanjan (SJN) 01:5001:5021482 KmSanjan, Gujarat
7.47Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:5601:5621488 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
7.48Bordi Road (BRRD) 02:0102:0121492 KmBordi, Maharashtra
7.49Gholvad (GVD) 02:0602:0621497 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
7.50Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:1702:1721508 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
7.51Vangaon (VGN) 02:3002:3021520 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.52Boisar (BOR) 02:4002:4021530 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
7.53Umroli (UOI) 02:4502:4521534 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
7.54Palghar (PLG) 02:5202:5221541 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
7.55Kelve Road (KLV) 03:0003:0021549 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.56Saphale (SAH) 03:0703:0721556 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.57Vaitarna (VTN) 03:1503:1521563 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.58Virar (VR) 03:2403:2421572 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.59Nallasopara (NSP) 03:2903:2921576 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
8Vasai Road (BSR) 03:3303:352m21580 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
8.1Juchandra (JCNR) 03:4203:4221586 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
8.2Kaman Road (KARD) 03:5003:5021591 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
8.3Kharbav (KHBV) 04:0104:0121599 KmThane, Maharashtra
8.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 04:1304:1321608 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
8.5Kopar (KOPR) 04:2404:2421616 KmKopar, Maharashtra
8.6Dativli (DTVL) 04:3204:3221622 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
8.7Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:3804:3821626 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
8.8Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 04:5004:5021635 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
8.9Navade Road (NVRD) 04:5504:5521638 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
8.10Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 04:5704:5721640 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
8.11Kalamboli (KLMC) 04:5804:5821640 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
9Panvel Junction (PNVL) 05:0505:105m21645 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
9.1Somatne (SMNE) 05:1605:1621651 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
9.2Rasayani (RSYI) 05:2305:2321657 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
9.3Apta (APTA) 05:2705:2721661 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
9.4Jite (JITE) 05:3205:3221665 KmJite, Maharashtra
9.5Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:3805:3821670 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
9.6Pen (PEN) 05:4905:4921681 KmPen, Maharashtra
9.7Kasu (KASU) 06:0506:0521695 KmKasu, Maharashtra
9.8Nagothane (NGTN) 06:2006:2021708 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
9.9Nidi (NIDI) 06:3006:3021717 KmRoha, Maharashtra
9.10Roha (ROHA) 06:3406:3421721 KmRoha, Maharashtra
9.11Kolad (KOL) 06:4906:4921734 KmKolad, Maharashtra
9.12Indapur (INP) 07:0107:0121745 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
9.13Mangaon (MNI) 07:0807:0821752 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
9.14Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 07:1907:1921762 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
9.15Veer (VEER) 07:2607:2621768 KmVeer, Maharashtra
9.16Sape Wamne (SAPE) 07:3507:3521776 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
9.17Karanjadi (KFD) 07:4407:4421784 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
9.18Vinhere (VINH) 07:5307:5321792 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
9.19Diwan Khavati (DWV) 08:0408:0421802 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
9.20Khed (KHED) 08:2308:2321820 KmKhed, Maharashtra
9.21Anjani (ANO) 08:3808:3821833 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
9.22Chiplun (CHI) 08:5608:5621849 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
9.23Kamathe (KMAH) 09:0709:0721859 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
9.24Savarda (SVX) 09:1709:1721868 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
9.25Aravali Road (AVRD) 09:2109:2121871 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
9.26Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 09:4409:4421892 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
9.27Ukshi (UKC) 09:5909:5921905 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
9.28Bhoke (BOKE) 10:1310:1321918 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
10Ratnagiri (RN) 10:2010:255m21925 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
10.1Nivasar (NIV) 10:4110:4121940 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
10.2Adavali (ADVI) 10:5810:5821956 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
10.3Vilavade (VID) 11:1411:1421972 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
10.4Rajapur Road (RAJP) 11:3111:3121988 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
10.5Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 11:4811:4822005 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
10.6Nandgaon Road (NAN) 12:0412:0422020 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
10.7Kankavali (KKW) 12:2012:2022036 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
10.8Sindhudurg (SNDD) 12:3812:3822054 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
10.9Kudal (KUDL) 12:4912:4922064 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
10.10Zarap (ZARP) 13:0013:0022074 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
10.11Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 13:1113:1122085 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
10.12Madure (MADR) 13:1913:1922093 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
11Pernem (PERN) 13:3013:322m22104 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
12Thivim (THVM) 13:4413:462m22114 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
13Karmali (KRMI) 14:0614:082m22132 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
13.1Verna (VEN) 14:3914:3922148 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
13.2Majorda (MJO) 14:4814:4822153 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
13.3Suravali (SRVX) 14:5314:5322156 KmMargao, Goa
14Madgaon Junction (MAO) 15:00STOP22159 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions