New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Golden Temple Mail Time Table


Golden Temple Mail (12903)Return Train : Golden Temple Mail (12904)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Mumbai Central (BCT)Last Station : Amritsar Junction (ASR)
Departs at : 21:30Arrives at : 05:45
Total Distance : 1892 kmNumber of halts : 32
Total Travel Time : 32h 15mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Central (BCT) START21:3010 KmMumbai-400 008, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 21:3221:3211 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 21:3321:3312 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 21:3521:3514 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 21:3721:3715 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 21:3821:3817 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 21:4021:4018 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.7Bandra (BA) 21:4221:42110 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 21:4321:43110 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
1.9Khar (KHAR) 21:4321:43111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.10Santa Cruz (STC) 21:4521:45113 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Vile Parle (VLP) 21:4721:47115 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 21:5021:50117 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.13Jogeshwari (JOS) 21:5221:52119 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.14Goregaon (GMN) 21:5621:56122 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
1.15Malad (MDD) 21:5821:58124 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
1.16Kandivli (KILE) 22:0122:01126 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 22:0422:062m129 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
2.1Dahisar (DIC) 22:0822:08132 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
2.2Mira Road (MIRA) 22:1122:11135 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3Bhayandar (BYR) 22:1322:13138 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.4Naigaon (NIG) 22:1722:17143 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5Vasai Road (BSR) 22:2022:20147 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
2.6Nallasopara (NSP) 22:2322:23151 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
2.7Virar (VR) 22:2622:26155 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.8Vaitarna (VTN) 22:3322:33164 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.9Saphale (SAH) 22:3922:39171 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.10Kelve Road (KLV) 22:4422:44178 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.11Palghar (PLG) 22:5122:51186 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
2.12Umroli (UOI) 22:5622:56193 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
2.13Boisar (BOR) 23:0023:00197 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.14Vangaon (VGN) 23:0723:071107 KmThane, Maharashtra
2.15Dahanu Road (DRD) 23:1723:171119 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
2.16Gholvad (GVD) 23:2623:261130 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
2.17Bordi Road (BRRD) 23:3023:301135 KmBordi, Maharashtra
2.18Umbargam Road (UBR) 23:3323:331139 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
2.19Sanjan (SJN) 23:3723:371145 KmSanjan, Gujarat
2.20Bhilad (BLD) 23:4623:461156 KmBhilad, Gujarat
2.21Karambeli (KEB) 23:5023:501161 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
2.22Vapi (VAPI) 23:5523:551168 KmVapi, Gujarat
2.23Bagwada (BAGD) 00:0000:002174 KmNH8, Gujarat
2.24Udvada (UVD) 00:0300:032177 KmUdvada, Gujarat
2.25Pardi (PAD) 00:0700:072183 KmValsad, Gujarat
2.26Atul (ATUL) 00:1100:112187 KmValsad, Gujarat
2.27Valsad (BL) 00:1600:162194 KmValsad, Gujarat
2.28Dungri (DGI) 00:2300:232203 KmNH 8, Gujarat
2.29Joravasan (JRS) 00:2700:272208 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
2.30Bilimora Junction (BIM) 00:3000:302212 KmBilimora, Gujarat
2.31Amalsad (AML) 00:3400:342217 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
2.32Ancheli (ACL) 00:3700:372221 KmNavsari, Gujarat
2.33Vedchha (VDH) 00:4000:402225 KmNavsari, Gujarat
2.34Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 00:4400:442230 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
2.35Navsari (NVS) 00:4700:472233 KmNavsari, Gujarat
2.36Maroli (MRL) 00:5300:532241 KmMaroli, Gujarat
2.37Sachin (SCH) 00:5900:592248 KmSachin, Gujarat
2.38Bhestan (BHET) 01:0301:032254 KmSurat, Gujarat
2.39Udhna Junction (UDN) 01:0701:072259 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
3Surat (ST) 01:1001:155m2263 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
3.1Utran (URN) 01:1801:182267 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.2Kosad (KSE) 01:2101:212270 KmSurat, Gujarat
3.3Gothangam (GTX) 01:2301:232273 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
3.4Sayan (SYN) 01:2601:262276 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
3.5Kudsad (KDSD) 01:3101:312283 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.6Kim (KIM) 01:3401:342286 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 01:4001:402294 KmKosamba, Gujarat
3.8Hathuran (HAT) 01:4301:432298 KmKosamba, Gujarat
3.9Panoli (PAO) 01:4601:462302 KmPanoli, Gujarat
3.10Sanjali (SNJL) 01:4901:492306 KmPanoli, Gujarat
3.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 01:5401:542313 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
3.12Bharuch Junction (BH) 02:0202:022322 KmBharuch, Gujarat
3.13Chavaj (CVJ) 02:0602:062327 KmBharuch, Gujarat
3.14Nabipur (NIU) 02:1102:112334 KmNabipur, Gujarat
3.15Varediya (VRE) 02:1602:162341 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.16Palej (PLJ) 02:2202:222347 KmPalej, Gujarat
3.17Lakodara (LKD) 02:2702:272355 KmNH 8, Gujarat
3.18Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 02:3402:342363 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.19Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 02:3402:342363 KmKarjan, Gujarat
3.20Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:4002:402370 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
3.21Itola (ITA) 02:4302:432374 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
3.22Varnama (VRM) 02:4602:462378 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.23Makarpura (MPR) 02:5002:502384 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.24Vishvamitri (VS) 02:5502:552389 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:5703:0710m2392 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 03:0803:082393 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.2Chhayapuri (CYI) 03:1503:152402 KmNE 1, Gujarat
4.3Pilol (PIO) 03:1603:162403 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
4.4Alindra Road (AIR) 03:2503:252413 KmAlindra, Gujarat
4.5Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 03:3003:302419 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.6Lotana (LAN) 03:3703:372427 KmSH 150, Gujarat
4.7Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 03:3903:392430 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
4.8Bakrol (BKRL) 03:4403:442436 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
4.9Derol (DRL) 03:5003:502443 KmKalol, Gujarat
4.10Kharsaliya (KRSA) 04:0104:012455 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5Godhra Junction (GDA) 04:1004:122m2466 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.1Kansudhi (KIZ) 04:1504:152471 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.2Chanchelav (CCL) 04:2104:212478 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.3Sant Road (SAT) 04:2804:282487 KmOrwara, Gujarat
5.4Piplod Junction (PPD) 04:3704:372499 KmPiplod, Gujarat
5.5Limkheda (LMK) 04:4304:432506 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
5.6Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 04:5004:502515 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.7Usra (USRA) 04:5504:552522 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.8Jekot (JKT) 04:5904:592527 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.9Rentia (RET) 05:0305:032533 KmDahod, Gujarat
6Dahod (DHD) 05:0705:092m2538 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.1Dhamarda (DHMA) 05:1205:122543 KmDahod, Gujarat
6.2Bordi (BIO) 05:1605:162548 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
6.3Anas (ANAS) 05:2105:212556 KmNH 59, Gujarat
7Meghnagar (MGN) 05:3105:332m2571 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Thandla Road (THDR) 05:4205:422579 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Bajrangarh (BJG) 05:4905:492586 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Panch Pipila (PCN) 05:5705:572593 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Amargarh (AGR) 06:0406:042600 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Bamnia (BMI) 06:1106:112607 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Bhairongarh (BOG) 06:3106:312624 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Raoti (RTI) 06:3606:362630 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bildi (BILD) 06:3906:392632 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Morwani (MRN) 06:5106:512643 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 06:5906:592650 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:0007:2020m2651 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Ratlam (RTLM) 07:2007:202651 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 07:2407:242654 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bangrod (BOD) 07:3307:332661 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Runkhera (RNH) 07:4207:422668 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Khachrod (KUH) 07:5507:552679 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Berawanya (BRNA) 08:0308:032685 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9Nagda Junction (NAD) 08:1308:152m2693 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 08:2208:222703 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 08:2608:262710 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Luni Richha (LNR) 08:3308:332720 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 08:4108:412734 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Thuria (THUR) 08:4608:462741 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Talavli (TLZ) 08:5108:512750 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:5508:552755 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
9.8Nathukheri (NKH) 09:0109:012765 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Suwasra (SVA) 09:0409:042771 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Hanspura (HNU) 09:1009:102779 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10Shamgarh (SGZ) 09:1309:152m2784 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Garot (GOH) 09:2909:292805 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Kurlas (KRLS) 09:3109:312807 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 09:3809:402m2818 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Dhuankheri (DKRA) 09:4809:482828 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Jhalawar Road (JHW) 09:5209:522834 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
11.3Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 10:0210:022847 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
11.4Morak (MKX) 10:0810:082856 KmMorak, Rajasthan
11.5Kanwalpura (KIW) 10:1310:132862 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.6Dara (DARA) 10:1910:192870 KmDara, Rajasthan
11.7Ravtha Road (RDT) 10:2910:292883 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
11.8Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 10:3410:342890 KmKasar, Rajasthan
11.9Alniya (ALNI) 10:3810:382896 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.10Dadhdevi (DDV) 10:4110:412900 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
11.11Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 10:4810:482909 KmKota, Rajasthan
11.12Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 10:5310:532915 KmKota, Rajasthan
12Kota Junction (KOTA) 10:5511:0510m2918 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 11:0611:062920 KmKota, Rajasthan
12.2Gurla (GQL) 11:0911:092923 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.3Gurla West (GQLW) 11:1011:102924 KmGurla, Rajasthan
12.4Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 11:1511:152931 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.5Arnetha (ARE) 11:2111:212940 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.6Kapren (KPZ) 11:3011:302951 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 11:3711:372962 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
12.8Laban (LBN) 11:4411:442971 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.9Lakheri (LKE) 11:5011:502978 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.10Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 11:5811:582989 KmBundi, Rajasthan
12.11Amli (AMLI) 12:0812:0821003 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.12Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 12:1312:1321010 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.13Kushtala (KTA) 12:2012:2021019 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
13Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 12:2512:305m21026 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.1Ranthambhore (RNT) 12:3812:3821036 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.2Mokholi (MXL) 12:4612:4621045 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.3Malarna (MLZ) 12:5512:5521056 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.4Nomoda (NMD) 13:0113:0121063 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
13.5Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 13:0913:0921073 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13.6Lalpur Umri (LRU) 13:1813:1821083 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14Gangapur City (GGC) 13:2313:252m21090 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
14.1Chhoti Odai (COO) 13:3413:3421102 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
14.2Pilioda (PDZ) 13:3913:3921110 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.3Khandip (KNDP) 13:4313:4321116 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
15Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:4813:502m21124 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
15.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 13:5513:5521129 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
16Hindaun City (HAN) 14:0014:022m21134 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
16.1Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 14:1014:1021142 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
16.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 14:1414:1421147 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
16.3Dumariya (DY) 14:2414:2421158 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
17Bayana Junction (BXN) 14:3214:342m21167 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.1Salabad (SABD) 14:3714:3721172 KmBayana, Rajasthan
17.2Kela Devi (KEV) 14:4214:4221179 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.3Pingora (PNGR) 14:4814:4821188 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.4Jaicholi (JCU) 14:5214:5221193 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.5Sewar (SWAR) 14:5514:5521199 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 15:0215:042m21209 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
18.1Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 15:2315:2321217 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
18.2Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 15:3215:3221221 KmRarah, Rajasthan
18.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 15:4115:4121225 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
18.4Churaman Nagri (CRG) 15:5615:5621232 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
18.5Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 16:0016:0021233 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
19Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:2016:255m21242 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 16:2716:2721245 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 16:3316:3321252 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Ajhai (AJH) 16:4216:4221263 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Chata (CHJ) 16:5016:5021273 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:5816:5821284 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Hodal (HDL) 17:0717:0721296 KmFaridabad, Haryana
19.7Banchari (BNCR) 17:1317:1321303 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
19.8Sholaka (SHLK) 17:1517:1521306 KmFaridabad, Haryana
19.9Rundhi (RDE) 17:2417:2421317 KmRundhi, Haryana
19.10Palwal (PWL) 17:3117:3121326 KmPalwal, Haryana
19.11Asaoti (AST) 17:4017:4021337 KmAsaoti, Haryana
19.12Ballabgarh (BVH) 17:4817:4821347 KmFaridabad, Haryana
19.13Faridabad New Town (FDN) 17:5117:5121352 KmFaridabad, Haryana
20Faridabad (FDB) 17:5417:562m21355 KmFaridabad, Haryana
20.1Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 18:0618:0621361 KmFaridabad, Haryana
20.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 18:1718:1721367 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
20.3Okhla (OKA) 18:2818:2821373 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
21Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:3519:0530m21376 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
21.1Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 19:1019:1021378 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
21.2Anand Vihar (ANVR) 19:3019:3021386 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
21.3Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 19:3119:3121387 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
21.4Chander Nagar (CNJ) 19:3619:3621389 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 19:3919:3921390 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 19:4519:4521392 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
22Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:0320:052m21400 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.1New Ghaziabad (GZN) 20:1320:1321406 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Guldhar (GUH) 20:1820:1821409 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Duhai (DXH) 20:2420:2421413 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Muradnagar (MUD) 20:2920:2921417 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Modinagar (MDNR) 20:4320:4321427 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 20:5420:5421435 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Partapur (PRTP) 21:0121:0121440 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
23Meerut City Junction (MTC) 21:1021:177m21447 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
24Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 21:2221:242m21451 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Pabli Khas (PQY) 21:2821:2821456 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Daurala (DRLA) 21:3221:3221462 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 21:3921:3921471 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Khatauli (KAT) 21:4621:4621480 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Mansurpur (MSP) 21:5321:5321490 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Jarauda Nara (JDW) 21:5921:5921498 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
25Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 22:0322:052m21502 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Bamanheri (BMHR) 22:1122:1121507 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Rohana Kalan (RNA) 22:2022:2021515 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Deoband (DBD) 22:3422:3421526 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
25.4Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 22:4622:4621537 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
25.5Nangal (NGL) 22:5522:5521544 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
25.6Tapri Junction (TPZ) 23:0723:0721554 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 23:1523:2510m21561 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Pilkhani (PKY) 23:3223:3221568 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Sarsawa (SSW) 23:3723:3721574 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Kalanour (KNZ) 23:4623:4621584 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
27Jagadhri (JUD) 23:5223:542m21591 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
27.1Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 23:5923:5921596 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
27.2Darazpur (DZP) 00:0500:0531600 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
27.3Mustafabad (MFB) 00:1300:1331608 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
27.4Barara (RAA) 00:2300:2331617 KmBarara, Haryana
27.5Tandwal (TDW) 00:2900:2931622 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
27.6Kesri (KES) 00:3600:3631629 KmAmbala, Haryana
27.7Dukheri (DOKY) 00:4200:4231635 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
28Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 00:5001:0010m31642 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
28.1Ambala City (UBC) 01:0701:0731649 KmNH-1, Haryana
28.2Sambhu (SMU) 01:1701:1731659 KmNH-1, Punjab
28.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 01:2701:2731670 KmNH-1, Punjab
28.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 01:3601:3631679 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
28.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 01:4201:4231685 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
28.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 01:5101:5131695 KmSirhind, Punjab
28.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 02:0102:0131705 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
28.8Khanna (KNN) 02:0902:0931713 KmNH 1, Punjab
28.9Chawapail (CHA) 02:2402:2431729 KmLudhiana, Punjab
28.10Doraha (DOA) 02:2802:2831733 KmDoraha, Punjab
28.11Sanehwal (SNL) 02:3502:3531740 KmLudhiana, Punjab
28.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 02:4302:4331748 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
28.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 02:4702:4731752 KmLudhiana, Punjab
29Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 02:5003:0010m31755 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
29.1Ladhowal (LDW) 03:0903:0931764 KmLadhowal, Punjab
29.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 03:1403:1431769 KmPhillaur, Punjab
29.3Bhatian (BTTN) 03:2003:2031775 KmBhattian, Punjab
29.4Goraya (GRY) 03:2803:2831781 KmGoraya, Punjab
29.5Mauli (MAUL) 03:3303:3331787 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
29.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 03:3403:3431787 Kmphagwara, Punjab
30Phagwara Junction (PGW) 03:3803:402m31791 KmPhagwara, Punjab
30.1Chiheru (CEU) 03:4803:4831799 Kmchiheru, Punjab
31Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 03:5703:592m31807 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
32Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 04:1004:155m31812 KmJalandhar, Punjab
32.1Sura Nussi (SRX) 04:2204:2231819 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
32.2Kartarpur (KRE) 04:3004:3031827 KmKartarpur, Punjab
32.3Hamira (HMR) 04:3704:3731833 KmKapurthala, Punjab
32.4Dhilwan (DIW) 04:4604:4631843 KmDhilwan, Punjab
33Beas Junction (BEAS) 04:5204:542m31848 KmBeas, Punjab
33.1Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 05:0105:0131854 KmBeas, Punjab
33.2Butari (BTR) 05:0705:0731859 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
33.3Tangra (TRA) 05:1505:1531866 KmAmritsar, Punjab
33.4Jandiala (JNL) 05:2205:2231872 KmJandiala, Punjab
33.5Mananwala (MOW) 05:2905:2931878 KmAmritsar, Punjab
34Amritsar Junction (ASR) 05:45STOP31891 KmAmritsar, Punjab


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions