New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Golden Temple Mail Time Table


Golden Temple Mail (12904)Return Train : Golden Temple Mail (12903)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Amritsar Junction (ASR)Last Station : Mumbai Central (BCT)
Departs at : 21:25Arrives at : 05:20
Total Distance : 1892 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 31h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Amritsar Junction (ASR) START21:2510 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.1Mananwala (MOW) 21:3421:34113 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.2Jandiala (JNL) 21:3721:37119 KmJandiala, Punjab
1.3Tangra (TRA) 21:4221:42125 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.4Butari (BTR) 21:4621:46131 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
1.5Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 21:4921:49137 KmBeas, Punjab
2Beas Junction (BEAS) 21:5321:552m143 KmBeas, Punjab
2.1Dhilwan (DIW) 22:0022:00148 KmDhilwan, Punjab
2.2Hamira (HMR) 22:0822:08158 KmKapurthala, Punjab
2.3Kartarpur (KRE) 22:1322:13164 KmKartarpur, Punjab
2.4Sura Nussi (SRX) 22:1922:19171 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
3Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 22:2522:338m179 KmJalandhar, Punjab
4Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 22:4622:482m184 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
4.1Chiheru (CEU) 22:5622:56192 Kmchiheru, Punjab
5Phagwara Junction (PGW) 23:0323:052m1100 KmPhagwara, Punjab
5.1Mauli Halt (MLIH) 23:0923:091104 Kmphagwara, Punjab
5.2Mauli (MAUL) 23:0923:091104 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
5.3Goraya (GRY) 23:1523:151110 KmGoraya, Punjab
5.4Bhatian (BTTN) 23:2223:221116 KmBhattian, Punjab
5.5Phillaur Junction (PHR) 23:2823:281122 KmPhillaur, Punjab
5.6Ladhowal (LDW) 23:3323:331127 KmLadhowal, Punjab
6Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 23:4223:508m1135 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
6.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 23:5323:531139 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 23:5823:581143 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
6.3Sanehwal (SNL) 00:0600:062151 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.4Doraha (DOA) 00:1400:142158 KmDoraha, Punjab
6.5Chawapail (CHA) 00:1800:182162 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.6Khanna (KNN) 00:3500:352178 KmNH 1, Punjab
6.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 00:4400:442186 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
6.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 00:5400:542196 KmSirhind, Punjab
6.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 01:0401:042206 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
6.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 01:1101:112212 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
6.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 01:2001:202221 KmNH-1, Punjab
6.12Sambhu (SMU) 01:3201:322232 KmNH-1, Punjab
6.13Ambala City (UBC) 01:4201:422242 KmNH-1, Haryana
7Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 01:5002:0010m2249 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
7.1Dukheri (DOKY) 02:0502:052256 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
7.2Kesri (KES) 02:1002:102262 KmAmbala, Haryana
7.3Tandwal (TDW) 02:1402:142269 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
7.4Barara (RAA) 02:1802:182274 KmBarara, Haryana
7.5Mustafabad (MFB) 02:2502:252283 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
7.6Darazpur (DZP) 02:3102:312290 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
7.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 02:3402:342295 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
8Jagadhri (JUD) 02:3802:402m2300 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
8.1Kalanour (KNZ) 02:5102:512307 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
8.2Sarsawa (SSW) 03:0803:082317 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Pilkhani (PKY) 03:1703:172323 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 03:3003:4010m2330 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Tapri Junction (TPZ) 03:4503:452337 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Nangal (NGL) 03:5303:532347 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 03:5903:592354 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Deoband (DBD) 04:0704:072364 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Rohana Kalan (RNA) 04:1604:162376 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Bamanheri (BMHR) 04:2204:222383 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
10Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 04:2604:282m2388 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Jarauda Nara (JDW) 04:3204:322393 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Mansurpur (MSP) 04:3804:382401 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Khatauli (KAT) 04:4404:442411 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 04:5104:512420 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Daurala (DRLA) 04:5804:582429 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Pabli Khas (PQY) 05:0305:032435 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
11Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 05:0605:082m2440 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
12Meerut City Junction (MTC) 05:2005:255m2444 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Partapur (PRTP) 05:3205:322451 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 05:3705:372456 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Modinagar (MDNR) 05:4605:462464 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Muradnagar (MUD) 05:5605:562474 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Duhai (DXH) 06:0106:012478 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Guldhar (GUH) 06:0506:052482 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.7New Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:0906:092485 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 06:1506:172m2491 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 06:3206:322499 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 06:3706:372501 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Chander Nagar (CNJ) 06:3906:392502 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 06:4406:442504 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
13.5Anand Vihar (ANVR) 06:4406:442505 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
13.6Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 07:0107:012513 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
14Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:0507:4035m2515 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
14.1Okhla (OKA) 07:4407:442518 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
14.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 07:5107:512524 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
14.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 07:5807:582530 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15Faridabad (FDB) 08:0408:062m2536 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.1Faridabad New Town (FDN) 08:1008:102539 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.2Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:1408:142544 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.3Asaoti (AST) 08:2308:232553 KmAsaoti, Haryana
15.4Palwal (PWL) 08:3408:342565 KmPalwal, Haryana
15.5Rundhi (RDE) 08:4308:432574 KmRundhi, Haryana
15.6Sholaka (SHLK) 08:5308:532585 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.7Banchari (BNCR) 08:5608:562588 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
15.8Hodal (HDL) 09:0309:032595 KmFaridabad, Haryana
15.9Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:1509:152607 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Chata (CHJ) 09:2509:252617 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Ajhai (AJH) 09:3509:352628 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 09:4509:452639 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 09:5209:522646 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
16Mathura Junction (MTJ) 09:5510:005m2649 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 10:0810:082658 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Churaman Nagri (CRG) 10:0910:092659 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 10:1510:152666 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
16.4Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 10:1810:182670 KmRarah, Rajasthan
16.5Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 10:2210:222674 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
17Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 10:2910:301m2682 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.1Sewar (SWAR) 10:3710:372692 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.2Jaicholi (JCU) 10:4110:412698 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.3Pingora (PNGR) 10:4510:452703 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
17.4Kela Devi (KEV) 10:5110:512712 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
17.5Salabad (SABD) 10:5610:562719 KmBayana, Rajasthan
18Bayana Junction (BXN) 10:5911:001m2724 KmBayana, Rajasthan
18.1Dumariya (DY) 11:0711:072733 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
18.2Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:1411:142744 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
18.3Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 11:1811:182749 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
19Hindaun City (HAN) 11:2411:251m2757 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
19.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 11:3011:302762 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
20Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:3511:361m2767 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
20.1Khandip (KNDP) 11:4311:432775 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
20.2Pilioda (PDZ) 11:4911:492781 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
20.3Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:5611:562789 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
21Gangapur City (GGC) 12:0812:102m2801 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
21.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:1412:142808 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
21.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 12:2212:222818 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
21.3Nomoda (NMD) 12:2912:292828 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
21.4Malarna (MLZ) 12:3412:342835 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
21.5Mokholi (MXL) 12:4112:412846 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
21.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 12:4812:482855 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
22Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 12:5513:005m2865 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
22.1Kushtala (KTA) 13:0513:052872 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
22.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 13:1213:122881 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
22.3Amli (AMLI) 13:1713:172888 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
22.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 13:2713:272901 KmBundi, Rajasthan
22.5Lakheri (LKE) 13:3513:352912 KmBundi, Rajasthan
22.6Laban (LBN) 13:4113:412920 KmBundi, Rajasthan
22.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 13:4813:482929 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
22.8Kapren (KPZ) 13:5513:552939 KmBundi, Rajasthan
22.9Arnetha (ARE) 14:0414:042951 KmBundi, Rajasthan
22.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 14:1014:102960 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
22.11Gurla North (GQLN) 14:1414:142966 Km
22.12Gurla West (GQLW) 14:1514:152967 KmGurla, Rajasthan
22.13Gurla (GQL) 14:1614:162968 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
22.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 14:1914:192971 KmKota, Rajasthan
23Kota Junction (KOTA) 14:2014:255m2973 KmKota, Rajasthan
23.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 14:2714:272976 KmKota, Rajasthan
23.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 14:3214:322982 KmKota, Rajasthan
23.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 14:3914:392991 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
23.4Alniya (ALNI) 14:4314:432995 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
23.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 14:4714:4721001 KmKasar, Rajasthan
23.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 14:5314:5321008 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
23.7Dara (DARA) 15:0315:0321021 KmDara, Rajasthan
23.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 15:1015:1021029 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
23.9Morak (MKX) 15:1515:1521035 KmMorak, Rajasthan
23.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 15:2215:2221044 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
23.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 15:3215:3221057 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
23.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 15:3715:3721063 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
24Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 15:4515:472m21073 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Kurlas (KRLS) 15:5515:5521084 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Garot (GOH) 15:5615:5621086 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
25Shamgarh (SGZ) 16:1116:132m21107 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Hanspura (HNU) 16:1916:1921112 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Suwasra (SVA) 16:2816:2821120 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Nathukheri (NKH) 16:3416:3421126 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Chau Mahla (CMU) 16:4516:4521135 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
25.5Talavli (TLZ) 16:5116:5121141 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Thuria (THUR) 17:0117:0121150 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 17:0917:0921157 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Luni Richha (LNR) 17:2417:2421171 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 17:3617:3621181 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Rohal Khurd (RLK) 17:4317:4321188 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
26Nagda Junction (NAD) 17:5517:572m21198 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Berawanya (BRNA) 18:0718:0721206 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Khachrod (KUH) 18:1518:1521212 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
26.3Runkhera (RNH) 18:2818:2821223 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
26.4Bangrod (BOD) 18:3718:3721230 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
26.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 18:4618:4621237 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
26.6Ratlam (RTLM) 18:5018:5021240 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
27Ratlam Junction (RTM) 18:5019:1020m21240 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 19:1119:1121241 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Morwani (MRN) 19:1619:1621248 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Bildi (BILD) 19:2519:2521259 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
27.4Raoti (RTI) 19:2619:2621261 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 19:3019:3021267 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
27.6Bamnia (BMI) 19:4319:4321284 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
27.7Amargarh (AGR) 19:4819:4821291 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
27.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 19:5319:5321298 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
27.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 19:5819:5821305 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
27.10Thandla Road (THDR) 20:0320:0321312 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
28Meghnagar (MGN) 20:0920:112m21320 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Anas (ANAS) 20:2120:2121335 KmNH 59, Gujarat
28.2Bordi (BIO) 20:2620:2621342 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
28.3Dhamarda (DHMA) 20:3020:3021348 KmDahod, Gujarat
29Dahod (DHD) 20:3320:352m21353 KmDahod, Gujarat
29.1Rentia (RET) 20:4120:4121358 KmDahod, Gujarat
29.2Jekot (JKT) 20:4720:4721363 KmDahod, Gujarat
29.3Usra (USRA) 20:5420:5421369 KmDahod, Gujarat
29.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 21:0221:0221375 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
29.5Limkheda (LMK) 21:1221:1221384 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
29.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 21:2221:2221392 KmPiplod, Gujarat
29.7Sant Road (SAT) 21:3621:3621404 KmOrwara, Gujarat
29.8Chanchelav (CCL) 21:4621:4621413 KmNH 59, Gujarat
29.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 21:5521:5521420 KmGodhra, Gujarat
30Godhra Junction (GDA) 22:0022:022m21425 KmGodhra, Gujarat
30.1Kharsaliya (KRSA) 22:1122:1121435 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
30.2Derol (DRL) 22:2222:2221448 KmKalol, Gujarat
30.3Bakrol (BKRL) 22:2822:2821455 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
30.4Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 22:3322:3321461 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
30.5Lotana (LAN) 22:3522:3521464 KmSH 150, Gujarat
30.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 22:4222:4221472 KmVadodara, Gujarat
30.7Alindra Road (AIR) 22:4722:4721478 KmAlindra, Gujarat
30.8Pilol (PIO) 22:5622:5621488 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
30.9Chhayapuri (CYI) 22:5722:5721489 KmNE 1, Gujarat
30.10Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 22:5922:5921492 KmVadodara, Gujarat
30.11Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 23:0423:0421498 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31Vadodara Junction (BRC) 23:0523:1510m21499 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.1Vishvamitri (VS) 23:1823:1821501 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.2Makarpura (MPR) 23:2323:2321507 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.3Varnama (VRM) 23:2823:2821513 KmVadodara, Gujarat
31.4Itola (ITA) 23:3223:3221517 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
31.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 23:3523:3521521 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
31.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 23:4323:4321528 KmKarjan, Gujarat
31.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 23:4323:4321528 KmKarjan, Gujarat
31.8Lakodara (LKD) 23:5023:5021536 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.9Palej (PLJ) 23:5723:5721544 KmPalej, Gujarat
31.10Varediya (VRE) 00:0300:0331550 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.11Nabipur (NIU) 00:0900:0931557 KmNabipur, Gujarat
31.12Chavaj (CVJ) 00:1600:1631564 KmBharuch, Gujarat
31.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 00:2000:2031569 KmBharuch, Gujarat
31.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 00:2900:2931578 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
31.15Sanjali (SNJL) 00:3400:3431584 KmPanoli, Gujarat
31.16Panoli (PAO) 00:3800:3831589 KmPanoli, Gujarat
31.17Hathuran (HAT) 00:4200:4231593 KmKosamba, Gujarat
31.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 00:4600:4631597 KmKosamba, Gujarat
31.19Kim (KIM) 00:5300:5331605 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.20Kudsad (KDSD) 00:5600:5631607 KmNH 8, Gujarat
31.21Sayan (SYN) 01:0201:0231615 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
31.22Gothangam (GTX) 01:0501:0531618 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
31.23Kosad (KSE) 01:0801:0831621 KmSurat, Gujarat
31.24Utran (URN) 01:1101:1131624 KmSurat, Gujarat
32Surat (ST) 01:1501:205m31628 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
32.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 01:2301:2331632 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
32.2Bhestan (BHET) 01:2701:2731637 KmSurat, Gujarat
32.3Sachin (SCH) 01:3101:3131643 KmSachin, Gujarat
32.4Maroli (MRL) 01:3601:3631649 KmMaroli, Gujarat
32.5Navsari (NVS) 01:4301:4331658 KmNavsari, Gujarat
32.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 01:4501:4531661 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
32.7Vedchha (VDH) 01:4901:4931666 KmNavsari, Gujarat
32.8Ancheli (ACL) 01:5201:5231670 KmNavsari, Gujarat
32.9Amalsad (AML) 01:5501:5531674 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
32.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 01:5901:5931679 KmBilimora, Gujarat
32.11Joravasan (JRS) 02:0202:0231683 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
32.12Dungri (DGI) 02:0602:0631688 KmNH 8, Gujarat
32.13Valsad (BL) 02:1302:1331697 KmValsad, Gujarat
32.14Atul (ATUL) 02:1802:1831704 KmValsad, Gujarat
32.15Pardi (PAD) 02:2202:2231708 KmValsad, Gujarat
32.16Udvada (UVD) 02:2602:2631714 KmUdvada, Gujarat
32.17Bagwada (BAGD) 02:2802:2831717 KmNH8, Gujarat
32.18Vapi (VAPI) 02:3402:3431723 KmVapi, Gujarat
32.19Karambeli (KEB) 02:3902:3931730 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
32.20Bhilad (BLD) 02:4202:4231735 KmBhilad, Gujarat
32.21Sanjan (SJN) 02:5102:5131746 KmSanjan, Gujarat
32.22Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:5602:5631751 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
32.23Bordi Road (BRRD) 02:5902:5931756 KmBordi, Maharashtra
32.24Gholvad (GVD) 03:0303:0331761 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
32.25Dahanu Road (DRD) 03:1103:1131772 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
32.26Vangaon (VGN) 03:2103:2131784 KmThane, Maharashtra
32.27Boisar (BOR) 03:2803:2831793 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
32.28Umroli (UOI) 03:3203:3231798 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
32.29Palghar (PLG) 03:3703:3731805 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
32.30Kelve Road (KLV) 03:4303:4331813 KmThane, Maharashtra
32.31Saphale (SAH) 03:4803:4831820 KmThane, Maharashtra
32.32Vaitarna (VTN) 03:5403:5431827 KmThane, Maharashtra
32.33Virar (VR) 04:0104:0131836 KmThane, Maharashtra
32.34Nallasopara (NSP) 04:0404:0431840 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
32.35Vasai Road (BSR) 04:0804:0831844 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
32.36Naigaon (NIG) 04:1004:1031848 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
32.37Bhayandar (BYR) 04:1404:1431853 KmThane, Maharashtra
32.38Mira Road (MIRA) 04:1704:1731856 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
32.39Dahisar (DIC) 04:1904:1931859 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 04:2104:243m31862 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
33.1Kandivli (KILE) 04:2704:2731864 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.2Malad (MDD) 04:3004:3031867 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
33.3Goregaon (GMN) 04:3304:3331869 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
33.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 04:3604:3631872 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 04:3904:3931874 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.6Vile Parle (VLP) 04:4104:4131876 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.7Santa Cruz (STC) 04:4304:4331878 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.8Khar (KHAR) 04:4504:4531880 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.9Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 04:4604:4631880 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra
33.10Bandra (BA) 04:4704:4731881 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.11Mumbai Mahim Junction (MM) 04:4904:4931883 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
33.12Mumbai Matunga Road (MRU) 04:5104:5131884 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 04:5204:553m31885 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34.1Mumbai Elphinstone Road (EPR) 05:0205:0231887 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34.2Mumbai Lower Parel (PL) 05:0805:0831889 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
34.3Mumbai Mahalakshmi (MX) 05:1405:1431890 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
35Mumbai Central (BCT) 05:20STOP31891 KmMumbai-400 008, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions