New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Bi-weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Bi-weekly) Puja Special (05033)Return Train : Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Gorakhpur (Bi-weekly) Puja Special (05034)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 07:10Arrives at : 17:35
Total Distance : 1955 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 34h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START07:1010 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 07:1307:1314 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 07:1907:19110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 07:2407:24117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 07:2807:28122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 07:3107:31125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
2Khalilabad (KLD) 07:3807:402m133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chureb (CRV) 07:4807:48141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Munderwa (MND) 07:5507:55149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Orwara (ORW) 08:0208:02155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
3Basti (BST) 08:1008:155m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 08:2308:23169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Tinich (TH) 08:3408:34178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Gaur (GAUR) 08:4508:45186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Babhnan (BV) 08:5508:55194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 09:0209:02199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 09:0609:061102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 09:1009:101105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Maskanwa (MSW) 09:1509:151109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 09:2709:271118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 09:3409:341124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 09:4209:421130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Motiganj (MOTG) 09:5009:501136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 10:0010:001144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
4Gonda Junction (GD) 10:1010:155m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 10:2010:201156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Kathola (KTHL) 10:3710:371172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Maijapur (MIR) 10:3810:381174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Kasturi (KSR) 10:4210:421177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 10:4610:461180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Sarju (SUJ) 10:5310:531187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 11:0411:041198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 11:0811:081202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 11:1411:141207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 11:2111:211214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Bindaura (BUR) 11:3111:311223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Rafinagar (RFR) 11:3711:371229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 11:4111:411233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Barabanki Junction (BBK) 11:5011:501241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Safedabad (SFH) 12:0312:031248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Jugaur (JRR) 12:0912:091252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Malhaur (ML) 12:1912:191257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 12:4012:5010m1269 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Lucknow Junction (LJN) 12:5112:511270 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Lucknow West (LNWT) 12:5212:521271 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Manak Nagar (MKG) 12:5712:571274 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Amausi (AMS) 13:0613:061280 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Piparsand (POF) 13:1513:151286 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Harauni (HRN) 13:2413:241292 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Jaitipur (JTU) 13:3113:311297 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Kusumbhi (KVX) 13:3913:391303 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Ajgain (AJ) 13:4713:471308 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Sonik (SIC) 13:5613:561314 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Unnao Junction (ON) 14:1014:101324 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Magarwara (MGW) 14:1914:191330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 14:2914:291337 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:3514:405m1341 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 14:4314:431344 KmKANPUR-208 003, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Rawatpur (RPO) 14:4714:471348 KmKANPUR-208 025, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Kalianpur (KAP) 14:5314:531353 KmKANPUR-208 017, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Mandhana Junction (MDA) 15:0015:001360 KmKANPUR-209 217, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Chaubepur (CBR) 15:0515:051365 KmKANPUR-209 203, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Barrajpur (BJR) 15:1815:181377 KmShivarajpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Utripura (UTP) 15:2615:261385 KmNH 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Dhaursalar (DUO) 15:3315:331391 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Bilhaur (BLU) 15:3915:391396 KmKANPUR-209 202, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Bakothikhas (BKTS) 15:4515:451402 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Aroul (ARL) 15:5015:501407 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Gangawapur Halt (GWP) 15:5515:551412 KmAraul, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Mani Mau (MNMU) 16:0016:001416 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7Kannauj (KJN) 16:0616:082m1422 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kannauj City (KJNC) 16:1016:101424 KmKannauj, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jalalpur Panwara (JPP) 16:1616:161431 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Jasoda (JDA) 16:1916:191434 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Khudlapur (KHDP) 16:2216:221438 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
7.5GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 16:2716:271444 KmGursahaiganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Malikpur (MLKP) 16:3316:331450 KmMalancha-Mallickpur Raod, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Khudaganj (KDJ) 16:4116:411460 KmState Highway 29A, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Singhirampur (SGRP) 16:4516:451463 KmSH 29A, Uttar Pradesh
7.9KamalGanj (KLJ) 16:4816:481467 KmKamalganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Yaqutganj (YAG) 16:5116:511471 KmK. V. RRC, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Fatehgarh (FGR) 16:5516:551476 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8Farrukhabad (FBD) 17:0017:055m1481 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Harsingpur Goba (HSY) 17:1217:121490 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Shukarullahpur (SHX) 17:1517:151493 KmFatehgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Shamsabad (SSD) 17:1917:191497 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Bhatasa (BHTS) 17:2417:241504 KmMDR 110W, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Kaimganj (KMJ) 17:3017:301511 KmKaimganj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Kampil Road (KXF) 17:3617:361518 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Rudain (RDN) 17:4217:421526 KmMDR 68W, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Ballupur (BAPR) 17:4617:461530 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Daryaogonj (DRO) 17:5117:511536 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Narthar (NHX) 17:5817:581544 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Patiali (PTI) 18:0318:031550 KmUttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Ganj Dundwara (GWA) 18:0818:081556 KmGanjdundwara, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Garkha (GRAK) 18:1318:131562 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Sahawar Town (SWRT) 18:1918:191569 KmSahawar, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Badhari Kalan (BHK) 18:2318:231575 KmMDR 45W, Uttar Pradesh
9Kasganj Junction (KSJ) 18:3518:405m1589 KmKasganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Marahra (MHA) 18:5118:511599 KmEtah, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Agsauli (AUL) 19:0319:031611 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Sikandra Rao (SKA) 19:0919:091618 KmSikandra Rao, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Bastoi Halt (BTRO) 19:2019:201628 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 19:2519:251633 KmKASGANJ ROAD HATHRAS, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Hathras Road (HTJ) 19:3519:351643 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
9.7Mendu (MEU) 19:3819:381646 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
10Hathras City (HTC) 19:4419:462m1652 KmHathras(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
10.1Mursan (MSN) 20:1720:171664 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Sonai (SYZ) 20:3020:301669 KmState Highway 33, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Raya (RAYA) 20:5620:561679 KmRaya, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 21:3021:301691 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11Mathura Junction (MTJ) 21:3521:4510m1694 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Bhainsa (BSA) 22:0022:001704 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Parkham (PRK) 22:1622:161716 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Khera Sandhan Halt (KHSN) 22:2922:291724 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12Achhnera Junction (AH) 22:3523:0530m1729 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chiksana (CIK) 23:2323:231738 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
12.2Ikran (IK) 23:3323:331744 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
12.3Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 23:4323:431749 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 23:5523:572m1756 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.1Sewar (SWAR) 00:0300:032766 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.2Jaicholi (JCU) 00:0700:072772 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
13.3Pingora (PNGR) 00:1100:112777 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
13.4Kela Devi (KEV) 00:1700:172786 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
13.5Salabad (SABD) 00:2100:212793 KmBayana, Rajasthan
13.6Bayana Junction (BXN) 00:2400:242798 KmBayana, Rajasthan
13.7Dumariya (DY) 00:3000:302807 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.8Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 00:3700:372818 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
13.9Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 00:4100:412823 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
14Hindaun City (HAN) 00:4600:482m2831 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
14.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 00:5100:512836 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
14.2Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 00:5500:552841 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
14.3Khandip (KNDP) 01:0101:012849 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
14.4Pilioda (PDZ) 01:0501:052855 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
14.5Chhoti Odai (COO) 01:1101:112863 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
15Gangapur City (GGC) 01:2001:222m2875 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
15.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 01:2601:262882 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
15.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 01:3201:322892 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.3Nomoda (NMD) 01:3801:382902 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
15.4Malarna (MLZ) 01:4201:422909 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
15.5Mokholi (MXL) 01:4801:482920 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
15.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 01:5401:542929 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
16Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 02:0002:022m2939 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.1Kushtala (KTA) 02:0702:072946 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
16.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 02:1302:132955 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.3Amli (AMLI) 02:1902:192962 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
16.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:2802:282975 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.5Lakheri (LKE) 02:3602:362986 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.6Laban (LBN) 02:4202:422994 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 02:4802:4821003 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.8Kapren (KPZ) 02:5602:5621013 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.9Arnetha (ARE) 03:0403:0421025 KmBundi, Rajasthan
16.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 03:1003:1021033 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.11Gurla North (GQLN) 03:1503:1521039 Km
16.12Gurla West (GQLW) 03:1503:1521041 KmGurla, Rajasthan
16.13Gurla (GQL) 03:1603:1621041 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
16.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 03:1903:1921045 KmKota, Rajasthan
17Kota Junction (KOTA) 03:2003:3010m21047 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 03:3203:3221050 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:3703:3721056 KmKota, Rajasthan
17.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 03:4403:4421065 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.4Alniya (ALNI) 03:4703:4721069 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 03:5103:5121075 KmKasar, Rajasthan
17.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 03:5603:5621082 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
17.7Dara (DARA) 04:0604:0621094 KmDara, Rajasthan
17.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 04:1304:1321103 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
17.9Morak (MKX) 04:1704:1721109 KmMorak, Rajasthan
18Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 04:2404:262m21118 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
18.1Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:3804:3821131 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
18.2Dhuankheri (DKRA) 04:4404:4421137 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:5404:5421147 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Kurlas (KRLS) 05:0405:0421158 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Garot (GOH) 05:0605:0621160 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:2605:2621181 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Hanspura (HNU) 05:3105:3121186 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Suwasra (SVA) 05:3905:3921194 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Nathukheri (NKH) 05:4505:4521200 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:5405:5421209 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
18.11Talavli (TLZ) 05:5905:5921215 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
18.12Thuria (THUR) 06:0806:0821224 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
18.13Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 06:1506:1521231 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
18.14Luni Richha (LNR) 06:2806:2821244 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
18.15Mahidpur Road (MEP) 06:3806:3821255 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
18.16Rohal Khurd (RLK) 06:4506:4521262 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
19Nagda Junction (NAD) 06:5506:572m21272 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Berawanya (BRNA) 07:0307:0321280 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Khachrod (KUH) 07:0807:0821286 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Runkhera (RNH) 07:1607:1621296 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Bangrod (BOD) 07:2207:2221304 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 07:2707:2721310 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Ratlam (RTLM) 07:3007:3021314 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:3007:4010m21314 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 07:4107:4121315 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Morwani (MRN) 07:4607:4621322 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Bildi (BILD) 07:5407:5421333 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Raoti (RTI) 07:5507:5521335 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 07:5907:5921341 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Bamnia (BMI) 08:1208:1221358 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Amargarh (AGR) 08:1608:1621365 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
20.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 08:2108:2121372 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
20.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 08:2608:2621379 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
20.10Thandla Road (THDR) 08:3108:3121386 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
20.11Meghnagar (MGN) 08:3708:3721394 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
20.12Anas (ANAS) 08:4708:4721408 KmNH 59, Gujarat
20.13Bordi (BIO) 08:5308:5321416 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
20.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 08:5708:5721422 KmDahod, Gujarat
21Dahod (DHD) 09:0009:022m21427 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.1Rentia (RET) 09:0809:0821432 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.2Jekot (JKT) 09:1409:1421437 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.3Usra (USRA) 09:2109:2121443 KmDahod, Gujarat
21.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:2809:2821449 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
21.5Limkheda (LMK) 09:3809:3821458 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
21.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 09:4809:4821466 KmPiplod, Gujarat
21.7Sant Road (SAT) 10:0110:0121478 KmOrwara, Gujarat
21.8Chanchelav (CCL) 10:1210:1221487 KmNH 59, Gujarat
21.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 10:2010:2021494 KmGodhra, Gujarat
22Godhra Junction (GDA) 10:2510:272m21499 KmGodhra, Gujarat
22.1Kharsaliya (KRSA) 10:3610:3621509 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
22.2Derol (DRL) 10:4510:4521522 KmKalol, Gujarat
22.3Bakrol (BKRL) 10:5110:5121529 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
22.4Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 10:5510:5521535 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
22.5Lotana (LAN) 10:5810:5821538 KmSH 150, Gujarat
22.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 11:0411:0421546 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.7Alindra Road (AIR) 11:0911:0921552 KmAlindra, Gujarat
22.8Pilol (PIO) 11:1611:1621562 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
22.9Chhayapuri (CYI) 11:1711:1721563 KmNE 1, Gujarat
22.10Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 11:2011:2021566 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.11Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 11:2511:2521572 KmVadodara, Gujarat
23Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:2511:305m21572 KmVadodara, Gujarat
23.1Vishvamitri (VS) 11:3311:3321575 KmVadodara, Gujarat
23.2Makarpura (MPR) 11:3811:3821581 KmVadodara, Gujarat
23.3Varnama (VRM) 11:4311:4321587 KmVadodara, Gujarat
23.4Itola (ITA) 11:4711:4721591 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
23.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 11:5011:5021594 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
23.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 11:5811:5821602 KmKarjan, Gujarat
23.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 11:5811:5821602 KmKarjan, Gujarat
23.8Lakodara (LKD) 12:0512:0521610 KmNH 8, Gujarat
23.9Palej (PLJ) 12:1212:1221618 KmPalej, Gujarat
23.10Varediya (VRE) 12:1812:1821624 KmNH 8, Gujarat
23.11Nabipur (NIU) 12:2412:2421631 KmNabipur, Gujarat
23.12Chavaj (CVJ) 12:3012:3021638 KmBharuch, Gujarat
24Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:3512:372m21643 KmBharuch, Gujarat
24.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:4712:4721652 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
24.2Sanjali (SNJL) 12:5312:5321658 KmPanoli, Gujarat
24.3Panoli (PAO) 12:5812:5821663 KmPanoli, Gujarat
24.4Hathuran (HAT) 13:0213:0221666 KmKosamba, Gujarat
24.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 13:0713:0721671 KmKosamba, Gujarat
24.6Kim (KIM) 13:1513:1521679 KmNH 8, Gujarat
24.7Kudsad (KDSD) 13:1813:1821681 KmNH 8, Gujarat
24.8Sayan (SYN) 13:2513:2521689 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
24.9Gothangam (GTX) 13:2913:2921691 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
24.10Kosad (KSE) 13:3313:3321695 KmSurat, Gujarat
24.11Utran (URN) 13:3613:3621698 KmSurat, Gujarat
25Surat (ST) 13:4013:455m21702 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
25.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 13:4813:4821706 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
25.2Bhestan (BHET) 13:5213:5221711 KmSurat, Gujarat
25.3Sachin (SCH) 13:5713:5721717 KmSachin, Gujarat
25.4Maroli (MRL) 14:0214:0221723 KmMaroli, Gujarat
25.5Navsari (NVS) 14:0914:0921732 KmNavsari, Gujarat
25.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 14:1114:1121735 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
25.7Vedchha (VDH) 14:1614:1621740 KmNavsari, Gujarat
25.8Ancheli (ACL) 14:1914:1921744 KmNavsari, Gujarat
25.9Amalsad (AML) 14:2214:2221747 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
25.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 14:2614:2621753 KmBilimora, Gujarat
25.11Joravasan (JRS) 14:2914:2921757 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
25.12Dungri (DGI) 14:3314:3321762 KmNH 8, Gujarat
25.13Valsad (BL) 14:4114:4121771 KmValsad, Gujarat
25.14Atul (ATUL) 14:4614:4621778 KmValsad, Gujarat
25.15Pardi (PAD) 14:4914:4921782 KmValsad, Gujarat
25.16Udvada (UVD) 14:5414:5421788 KmUdvada, Gujarat
25.17Bagwada (BAGD) 14:5614:5621790 KmNH8, Gujarat
26Vapi (VAPI) 15:0215:042m21797 KmVapi, Gujarat
26.1Karambeli (KEB) 15:0915:0921804 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
26.2Bhilad (BLD) 15:1215:1221808 KmBhilad, Gujarat
26.3Sanjan (SJN) 15:2115:2121820 KmSanjan, Gujarat
26.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 15:2515:2521825 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
26.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 15:2815:2821830 KmBordi, Maharashtra
26.6Gholvad (GVD) 15:3215:3221835 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
26.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 15:4015:4021846 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
26.8Vangaon (VGN) 15:4915:4921858 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.9Boisar (BOR) 15:5615:5621867 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
26.10Umroli (UOI) 16:0016:0021872 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
26.11Palghar (PLG) 16:0516:0521879 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
26.12Kelve Road (KLV) 16:1116:1121887 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.13Saphale (SAH) 16:1616:1621894 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.14Vaitarna (VTN) 16:2116:2121901 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.15Virar (VR) 16:2816:2821910 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.16Nallasopara (NSP) 16:3116:3121914 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
26.17Vasai Road (BSR) 16:3416:3421918 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
26.18Naigaon (NIG) 16:3716:3721922 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
26.19Bhayandar (BYR) 16:4016:4021927 KmThane, Maharashtra
26.20Mira Road (MIRA) 16:4316:4321930 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
26.21Dahisar (DIC) 16:4516:4521933 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 16:4716:503m21936 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
27.1Kandivli (KILE) 16:5716:5721938 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27.2Malad (MDD) 17:0217:0221940 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
27.3Goregaon (GMN) 17:0717:0721943 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
27.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 17:1517:1521946 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 17:2017:2021948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27.6Vile Parle (VLP) 17:2517:2521950 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27.7Santa Cruz (STC) 17:3017:3021952 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27.8Khar (KHAR) 17:3317:3321954 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
28Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 17:35STOP21954 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions