New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Weekly) Puja Special (05031)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Puja Special (05032)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 10:50Arrives at : 17:50
Total Distance : 1678 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 31h 0mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 11:0211:02110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 11:1011:10117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 11:1511:15122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 11:1911:19125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
2Khalilabad (KLD) 11:2911:312m133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chureb (CRV) 11:3911:39141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Munderwa (MND) 11:4611:46149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Orwara (ORW) 11:5211:52155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
3Basti (BST) 12:0012:055m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 12:1012:10169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Tinich (TH) 12:1712:17178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Gaur (GAUR) 12:2412:24186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
4Babhnan (BV) 12:3012:322m194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 12:3812:38199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 12:4112:411102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 12:4412:441105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Maskanwa (MSW) 12:4912:491109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 12:5912:591118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Mankapur Junction (MUR) 13:0513:051124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Jhilahi (JLHI) 13:1213:121130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Motiganj (MOTG) 13:1913:191136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Barua Chak (BRCK) 13:2713:271144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
5Gonda Junction (GD) 13:3513:405m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 13:4413:441156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kathola (KTHL) 13:5613:561172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Maijapur (MIR) 13:5713:571174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kasturi (KSR) 14:0014:001177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 14:0314:031180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Sarju (SUJ) 14:0814:081187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6Jarwal Road (JLD) 14:1614:182m1198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 14:2214:221202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Chowka Ghat (CKG) 14:2714:271207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Burhwal Junction (BUW) 14:3414:341214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Bindaura (BUR) 14:4314:431223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Rafinagar (RFR) 14:4814:481229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 14:5214:521233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Barabanki Junction (BBK) 15:0015:001241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Safedabad (SFH) 15:1615:161248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Jugaur (JRR) 15:2315:231252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Malhaur (ML) 15:3515:351257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 16:0016:2020m1269 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Lucknow Junction (LJN) 16:2116:211270 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Lucknow West (LNWT) 16:2216:221271 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Manak Nagar (MKG) 16:2616:261274 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Amausi (AMS) 16:3516:351280 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Piparsand (POF) 16:4216:421286 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Harauni (HRN) 16:5116:511292 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Jaitipur (JTU) 16:5716:571297 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Kusumbhi (KVX) 17:0417:041303 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Ajgain (AJ) 17:1217:121308 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Sonik (SIC) 17:2017:201314 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Unnao Junction (ON) 17:3217:321324 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Magarwara (MGW) 17:4017:401330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 17:5017:501337 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:5518:0510m1341 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:0918:091345 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Holding Line (HLIN) 18:1418:141351 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Bhimsen (BZM) 18:1818:181355 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Binaur (BNAR) 18:2318:231360 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 18:2718:271364 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Paman (PMN) 18:3318:331371 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 18:3818:381376 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Lalpur (LLR) 18:4618:461385 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Malasa (MLS) 18:5118:511390 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
9Pokhrayan (PHN) 19:0019:022m1400 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Chaunrah (CNH) 19:1219:121408 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kalpi (KPI) 19:1919:191415 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
9.3Ata (ATA) 19:3819:381432 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10Orai (ORAI) 19:5519:572m1448 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
10.1Bhua (BHUA) 20:0720:071459 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Ait (AIT) 20:1820:181472 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
10.3Parauna (PRN) 20:2820:281483 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Erach Road (ERC) 20:3720:371494 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Moth (MOTH) 20:4720:471506 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Nankhas (NDK) 20:5720:571517 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Chirgaon (CGN) 21:0821:081530 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 21:1321:131537 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Paricha (PIC) 21:1621:161539 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Garhmau (GRM) 21:2321:231547 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Mustara (MSV) 21:2821:281553 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
11Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:3521:4510m1562 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 21:4721:471564 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Bijauli (BJI) 21:5121:511570 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Khajraha (KHJ) 21:5721:571579 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
11.4Babina (BAB) 22:0322:031587 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Burhpura (BPW) 22:0722:071592 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Basai (BZY) 22:1222:121599 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
11.7Matatila (MZX) 22:1722:171607 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Talbahat (TBT) 22:2122:211612 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Doulta (DLA) 22:2422:241617 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Bijrotha (BJA) 22:2822:281623 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.11Jakhaura (JHA) 22:3522:351631 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Dailwara (DWA) 22:4222:421641 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12Lalitpur (LAR) 22:4922:512m1652 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Jiron (JRO) 23:0223:021661 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 23:1023:101669 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12.3Dhaura (DUA) 23:2323:231680 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Mohasa (MXS) 23:3323:331689 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Karonda (KOA) 23:4023:401695 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Agasod (AGD) 23:5323:531707 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13Bina Junction (BINA) 00:0200:053m2715 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 00:1200:122724 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 00:1800:182732 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Kalhar (KAH) 00:2500:252741 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Chulheta (CLHT) 00:2900:292746 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Bareth (BET) 00:3200:322751 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Raukheri (RKDI) 00:3500:352754 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 00:3700:372757 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 00:4000:402761 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Pabai (PAI) 00:4600:462769 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 00:5400:542779 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Sumer (SUMR) 00:5900:592786 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Sorai (SORI) 01:0601:062796 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Vidisha (BHS) 01:0901:092800 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 01:1201:122803 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Sanchi (SCI) 01:1701:172809 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Salamatpur (SMT) 01:2201:222817 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.17DewanGanj (DWG) 01:2901:292826 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 01:3601:362835 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 01:4101:412842 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 01:4901:492852 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14Bhopal Junction (BPL) 01:5001:555m2853 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 02:0702:092m2860 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Misrod (MSO) 02:1602:162866 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 02:2602:262876 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 02:3202:322882 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 02:4102:412889 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
15.5Barkhera (BKA) 02:5302:532901 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Choka (CHQ) 03:0003:002907 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Midghat (MIG) 03:0603:062913 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Budni (BNI) 03:1303:132920 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:2103:212927 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 03:3103:312937 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 03:3903:392944 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:4003:5010m2945 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 03:5103:512946 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 03:5103:512946 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 03:5603:562951 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Dularia (DRA) 04:0204:022957 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 04:0704:072963 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 04:1404:142970 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Banapura (BPF) 04:2404:242981 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 04:2904:292986 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Pagdhal (PGL) 04:3604:362993 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 04:4004:402997 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Timarni (TBN) 04:4904:4921007 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
16.12Charkhera (CRK) 04:5504:5521013 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
16.13Harda (HD) 05:0205:0221021 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.14Palasner (PAL) 05:0905:0921028 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.15Masangaon (MUO) 05:1505:1521034 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.16Bhiringi (BRI) 05:2005:2021039 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.17Kurawan (KRO) 05:2605:2621046 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.18Khirkiya (KKN) 05:3205:3221052 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 05:4305:4321063 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.20Barud (BRUD) 05:5205:5221073 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.21Chhanera (CAER) 06:0206:0221083 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
16.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 06:0806:0821090 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 06:1906:1921101 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.24Talvadiya (TLV) 06:3006:3021113 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.25Mathela (MTA) 06:3806:3821121 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17Khandwa Junction (KNW) 06:4506:505m21129 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 06:5506:5521134 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Bagmar (BMA) 07:0007:0021140 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Kohdad (KDK) 07:0307:0321143 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Dongargaon (DGN) 07:1107:1121152 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Sagphata (SXA) 07:1707:1721159 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Mandwa (MWA) 07:2307:2321165 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 07:2807:2821171 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Chandni (CDI) 07:3407:3421178 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 07:4307:4321188 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Burhanpur (BAU) 07:5107:5121197 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.11Waghoda (WGA) 08:0408:0421212 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
17.12Raver (RV) 08:0908:0921218 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
17.13Nimbhora (NB) 08:1808:1821228 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
17.14Savda (SAV) 08:2608:2621236 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
17.15Duskheda (DSK) 08:3408:3421245 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
17.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 08:3708:3721248 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
18Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 08:4008:5010m21252 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
18.1Bhadli (BDI) 09:0709:0721264 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
18.2Tarsod (TRW) 09:1309:1321269 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 09:2309:285m21276 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
19.1Shirsoli (SS) 09:3709:3721288 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
19.2Mhasavad (MWD) 09:4409:4421297 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
19.3Maheji (MYJ) 09:5109:5121307 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
19.4Pardhande (PHQ) 09:5409:5421312 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
19.5Pachora Junction (PC) 10:0310:0321324 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
19.6Galan (GAA) 10:1210:1221335 KmGalan, Maharashtra
19.7Nagardevla (NGD) 10:1910:1921344 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
19.8Kajgaon (KJ) 10:2310:2321349 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
19.9Vaghli (VGL) 10:3010:3021359 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
19.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 10:3710:3721369 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
19.11Hirapur (HPR) 10:4310:4321377 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
19.12Rohini (RHNE) 10:4610:4621381 KmRohini, Maharashtra
19.13Naydongri (NI) 10:5310:5321390 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
19.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 11:0011:0021400 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
19.15Nandgaon (NGN) 11:0811:0821411 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
19.16Panjhan (PJN) 11:1411:1421419 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
19.17Hisvahal (HSL) 11:1711:1721423 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
19.18Panevadi (PNV) 11:2311:2321430 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
20Manmad Junction (MMR) 11:2711:303m21436 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
20.1Summit (SUM) 11:3811:3821448 KmSummit, Maharashtra
20.2Lasalgaon (LS) 11:4711:4721461 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
20.3Ugaon (UGN) 11:5411:5421470 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
20.4Niphad (NR) 11:5811:5821477 KmNashik, Maharashtra
20.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 12:0312:0321483 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
20.6Khervadi (KW) 12:0712:0721490 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
20.7Odha (ODHA) 12:1212:1221497 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
21Nasik Road (NK) 12:2012:255m21509 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
21.1Devlali (DVL) 12:3212:3221515 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
21.2Lahavit (LT) 12:4112:4121522 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
21.3Asvali (AV) 12:5512:5521535 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
21.4Padli (PI) 13:0613:0621543 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
21.5Ghoti (GO) 13:1513:1521551 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
22Igatpuri (IGP) 13:2513:4015m21559 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
22.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 13:5513:5521567 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
22.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 14:0314:0321570 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
22.3Kasara (KSRA) 14:1114:1121574 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
22.4Oombermali (OMB) 14:2514:2521581 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
22.5Khardi (KE) 14:3914:3921587 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
22.6Thansit (THS) 14:5314:5321593 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
22.7Atgaon (ATG) 15:0515:0521599 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
22.8Asangaon (ASO) 15:2615:2621609 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
22.9Vasind (VSD) 15:3915:3921615 KmVasind, Maharashtra
22.10Khadavli (KDV) 15:5515:5521623 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
22.11Titwala (TLA) 16:1116:1121630 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
22.12Ambivli (ABY) 16:2216:2221635 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
22.13Shahad (SHAD) 16:2816:2821638 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
23Kalyan Junction (KYN) 16:3516:405m21641 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
23.1Thakurli (THK) 16:4716:4721645 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
23.2Dombivli (DI) 16:5016:5021646 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
23.3Kopar (KOPR) 16:5216:5221648 KmKopar, Maharashtra
23.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 17:0017:0021652 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
23.5Mumbra (MBQ) 17:0517:0521654 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
23.6Kalva (KLVA) 17:1417:1421659 KmKalva, Maharashtra
23.7Thane (TNA) 17:1917:1921661 KmThane, Maharashtra
23.8Mulund (MLND) 17:2317:2321664 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.9Nahur (NHU) 17:2817:2821666 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.10Bhandup (BND) 17:3117:3121668 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
23.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 17:3417:3421670 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.12Vikhroli (VK) 17:3817:3821672 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.13Ghatkopar (GC) 17:4517:4521675 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
23.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 17:4717:4721677 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 17:50STOP21678 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START10:5010 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 10:5510:5514 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions