New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur-Okha Express Time Table


Gorakhpur-Okha Express (15045)Return Train : Okha-Gorakhpur Express (15046)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Okha (OKHA)
Departs at : 04:10Arrives at : 04:20
Total Distance : 2305 kmNumber of halts : 37
Total Travel Time : 48h 10mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START04:1010 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 04:1504:1514 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 04:2204:22110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 04:2904:29117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 04:3404:34122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 04:3804:38125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Khalilabad (KLD) 04:4704:47133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Chureb (CRV) 04:5604:56141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Munderwa (MND) 05:0405:04149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Orwara (ORW) 05:1205:12155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
2Basti (BST) 05:2005:255m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 05:3105:31169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Tinich (TH) 05:3905:39178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Gaur (GAUR) 05:4705:47186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Babhnan (BV) 05:5505:55194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 06:0006:00199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 06:0206:021102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 06:0606:061105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Maskanwa (MSW) 06:1006:101109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 06:1806:181118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 06:2306:231124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 06:2906:291130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Motiganj (MOTG) 06:3606:361136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 06:4306:431144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
3Gonda Junction (GD) 06:5007:0010m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 07:0707:071156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Kathola (KTHL) 07:2907:291172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Maijapur (MIR) 07:3107:311174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Kasturi (KSR) 07:3607:361177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 07:4007:401180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Sarju (SUJ) 07:4907:491187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:0408:041198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 08:1008:101202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 08:1808:181207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 08:2608:261214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Bindaura (BUR) 08:4008:401223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Rafinagar (RFR) 08:4708:471229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 08:5308:531233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
4Barabanki Junction (BBK) 09:0409:062m1241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Safedabad (SFH) 09:1409:141248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jugaur (JRR) 09:1809:181252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Malhaur (ML) 09:2409:241257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 09:2709:271261 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5Badshahnagar (BNZ) 09:3209:342m1265 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.1DaliGanj (DAL) 09:4409:441270 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Lucknow City (LC) 09:4909:491272 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Aishbagh (ASH) 09:5509:551274 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
6Lucknow Junction (LJN) 10:0010:3030m1276 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 10:3110:311277 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 10:3510:351280 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Amausi (AMS) 10:4410:441287 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Piparsand (POF) 10:5210:521293 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Harauni (HRN) 11:0011:001299 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Jaitipur (JTU) 11:0711:071304 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 11:1411:141309 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Ajgain (AJ) 11:2111:211315 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sonik (SIC) 11:2911:291321 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Unnao Junction (ON) 11:4211:421330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Magarwara (MGW) 11:5011:501337 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 12:0012:001344 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:0512:2015m1348 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 12:2112:211349 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 12:2212:221351 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 12:2312:231352 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 12:2612:261356 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 12:2812:281359 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 12:3612:361370 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 12:4312:431380 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 12:4612:461384 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 12:5212:521392 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 12:5812:581401 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 13:0513:051411 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 13:1013:101417 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 13:1313:131422 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 13:2613:261439 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 13:2913:291443 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 13:3213:321448 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 13:3613:361453 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 13:3813:381457 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 13:4613:461467 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 13:5313:531477 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
8Etawah (ETW) 14:0014:022m1487 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 14:1514:151495 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
8.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 14:2614:261503 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Balrai (BBL) 14:3914:391512 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Bhadan (BDN) 14:5514:551522 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Kaurara (KAA) 15:0915:091532 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 15:2615:261542 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Makkhanpur (MNR) 15:4015:401552 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Firozabad (FZD) 15:5615:561562 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Hirangaon (HNG) 16:0716:071570 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Tundla Junction (TDL) 16:2016:201579 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Etmadpur (ETUE) 16:2616:261583 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Kuberpur (KBP) 16:3716:371590 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Chhalesar (CHLR) 16:4316:431594 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 16:5116:511599 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Agra City (AGA) 16:5516:551602 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 16:5817:002m1604 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10Agra Cantt. (AGC) 17:2517:3510m1608 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Bhandai (BHA) 17:4217:421618 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Jajau (JJ) 17:5217:521633 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Mania (MIA) 18:0218:021648 KmManda, Rajasthan
11Dholpur Junction (DHO) 18:1018:122m1660 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
11.1Gher (GHER) 18:1718:171666 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.2Hetampur (HET) 18:2318:231673 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.3Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 18:2718:271678 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
12Morena (MRA) 18:3518:372m1687 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Sank (SANK) 18:4718:471697 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
12.2Nurabad (NUB) 18:5018:501700 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
12.3Banmor (BAO) 18:5618:561707 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Rayaru (RRU) 19:0219:021713 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Birlanagar (BLNR) 19:1219:121723 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13Gwalior Junction (GWL) 19:1519:205m1726 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Sithouli (STLI) 19:3119:311735 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Sandalpur (SLV) 19:3519:351738 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Antri (ARI) 19:4119:411742 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Anant Paith (AEH) 19:4819:481748 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Simariatal (SMTL) 20:0120:011758 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Dabra (DBA) 20:1420:141768 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
13.7Kotra (KTRA) 20:2620:261778 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Sonagir (SOR) 20:3820:381787 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Datia (DAA) 20:5320:531798 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Karari (KRQ) 21:1021:101812 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
14Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:2521:3510m1823 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 21:3921:391826 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Bijauli (BJI) 21:4721:471832 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Khajraha (KHJ) 22:0022:001841 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
14.4Babina (BAB) 22:1222:121849 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Burhpura (BPW) 22:1922:191854 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Basai (BZY) 22:2922:291861 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
14.7Matatila (MZX) 22:4022:401869 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Talbahat (TBT) 22:4722:471874 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Doulta (DLA) 22:5522:551879 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Bijrotha (BJA) 23:0323:031885 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.11Jakhaura (JHA) 23:1523:151893 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Dailwara (DWA) 23:3023:301903 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.13Lalitpur (LAR) 23:4523:451914 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Jiron (JRO) 23:5823:581923 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 00:0900:092931 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.16Dhaura (DUA) 00:2500:252942 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
14.17Mohasa (MXS) 00:3800:382951 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Karonda (KOA) 00:4700:472957 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.19Agasod (AGD) 01:0401:042969 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15Bina Junction (BINA) 01:1501:3520m2977 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Mahadeokhedi (MDVK) 01:4201:422984 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Semarkheri (SRKI) 01:5501:552998 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Kanjiya (KXB) 02:0002:0021003 KmMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
16Mungaoli (MNV) 02:0302:052m21006 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Guneru Bamori (GVB) 02:1402:1421014 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Pipraigaon (PIA) 02:2502:2521025 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Rahatwas (RAWS) 02:4002:4021039 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Orr (ORR) 02:4302:4321042 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA) 02:4702:4721045 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
17Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 02:5302:552m21051 KmAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Ratikheda (RIKA) 03:0203:0221059 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Shadhoragaon (SHDR) 03:0903:0921067 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Pilighat (PIGT) 03:1703:1721076 KmGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Pagara (PGA) 03:2303:2321082 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Maban (MABN) 03:2903:2921088 KmState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
18Guna Junction (GUNA) 03:3503:4510m21096 KmJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Mahugara (MUGA) 04:0604:0621109 KmRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
19Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 04:1804:202m21117 KmSarai, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Vijay Pur (VJP) 04:2704:2721124 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Radogarh (RGG) 04:3304:3321131 KmVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 04:4204:4221141 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 05:0105:0121163 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Penchi (PCF) 05:0505:0521167 KmPenchi, Rajasthan
19.6Sinduriya Kachari (SFZ) 05:1905:1921183 KmGuna, Madhya Pradesh
20Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 05:2805:302m21193 KmBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Karanwas (KNWS) 05:5105:5121211 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Pachor Road (PFR) 06:0406:0421222 KmPachore, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Udyan Kheri (UDK) 06:1806:1821234 KmUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Parhana Mau (PQU) 06:3006:3021245 KmNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Sarangpur (SFW) 06:4306:4321256 KmSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Sunera Pirkheri (SFF) 07:0307:0321273 KmSunera, Madhya Pradesh
21Shajapur (SFY) 07:1307:152m21282 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Chauhani (CAZ) 07:2707:2721287 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Siroliya (SYO) 07:3307:3321289 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
22Maksi (MKC) 08:2008:222m21309 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Tarana Road (TAN) 08:3108:3121319 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Shivpura (SVT) 08:4008:4021329 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Tajpur (TJP) 08:4808:4821338 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Pingleshwar (PLW) 08:5208:5221341 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
23Ujjain Junction (UJN) 09:0009:1010m21350 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Naikheri (NKI) 09:2209:2221362 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Aslaoda (ASL) 09:3109:3121370 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 09:4309:4321382 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Unhel (UNL) 09:4909:4921388 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Piploda Bagla (PPG) 09:5509:5521393 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Bhatisuda (BTSD) 09:5909:5921397 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
24Nagda Junction (NAD) 10:0810:102m21406 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Berawanya (BRNA) 10:1710:1721414 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Khachrod (KUH) 10:2210:2221420 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Runkhera (RNH) 10:3110:3121430 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Bangrod (BOD) 10:3710:3721438 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 10:4210:4221444 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Ratlam (RTLM) 10:4510:4521447 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
25Ratlam Junction (RTM) 10:4511:0520m21447 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 11:0611:0621449 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Morwani (MRN) 11:1311:1321456 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Bildi (BILD) 11:2511:2521467 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Raoti (RTI) 11:2711:2721469 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:3211:3221475 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Bamnia (BMI) 11:5011:5021492 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Amargarh (AGR) 11:5611:5621499 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 12:0312:0321506 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 12:1012:1021513 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Thandla Road (THDR) 12:1712:1721520 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
25.11Meghnagar (MGN) 12:2512:2521528 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
25.12Anas (ANAS) 12:4012:4021542 KmNH 59, Gujarat
25.13Bordi (BIO) 12:4812:4821550 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
25.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 12:5412:5421556 KmDahod, Gujarat
25.15Dahod (DHD) 12:5812:5821561 KmDahod, Gujarat
25.16Rentia (RET) 13:0313:0321566 KmDahod, Gujarat
25.17Jekot (JKT) 13:0913:0921571 KmDahod, Gujarat
25.18Usra (USRA) 13:1513:1521577 KmDahod, Gujarat
25.19Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 13:2113:2121583 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
25.20Limkheda (LMK) 13:3013:3021592 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
25.21Piplod Junction (PPD) 13:3813:3821600 KmPiplod, Gujarat
25.22Sant Road (SAT) 13:5013:5021612 KmOrwara, Gujarat
25.23Chanchelav (CCL) 13:5913:5921621 KmNH 59, Gujarat
25.24Kansudhi (KIZ) 14:0514:0521628 KmGodhra, Gujarat
26Godhra Junction (GDA) 14:1014:122m21632 KmGodhra, Gujarat
26.1Kharsaliya (KRSA) 14:2114:2121643 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
26.2Derol (DRL) 14:3014:3021656 KmKalol, Gujarat
26.3Bakrol (BKRL) 14:3614:3621663 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
26.4Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 14:4014:4021669 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
26.5Lotana (LAN) 14:4314:4321672 KmSH 150, Gujarat
26.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 14:4914:4921680 KmVadodara, Gujarat
26.7Alindra Road (AIR) 14:5414:5421685 KmAlindra, Gujarat
26.8Pilol (PIO) 15:0115:0121695 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
26.9Chhayapuri (CYI) 15:0215:0221697 KmNE 1, Gujarat
26.10Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 15:1015:1021706 KmVadodara, Gujarat
27Vadodara Junction (BRC) 15:1015:4535m21706 KmVadodara, Gujarat
27.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 15:4615:4621707 KmVadodara, Gujarat
27.2Bajva (BJW) 15:5215:5221714 KmVadodara, Gujarat
27.3Ranoli (RNO) 15:5615:5621717 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
27.4Nandesari (NDR) 15:5915:5921722 KmNandesari, Gujarat
27.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 16:0416:0421727 KmVasad, Gujarat
27.6Adas Road (ADD) 16:0916:0921731 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
27.7Vadod (VXD) 16:1216:1221735 KmAnand District, Gujarat
28Anand Junction (ANND) 16:1916:212m21742 KmAnand, Gujarat
28.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 16:2816:2821750 KmKanjari, Gujarat
28.2Utarsanda (UTD) 16:3316:3321755 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
28.3Nadiad Junction (ND) 16:3916:3921761 KmNadiad, Gujarat
28.4Gothaj (GTE) 16:5016:5021773 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
28.5Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 16:5516:5521778 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
28.6Nenpur (NEP) 16:5916:5921782 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
28.7Kanij (KANJ) 17:0217:0221785 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
28.8Barejadi (BJD) 17:0617:0621790 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
28.9Geratpur (GER) 17:0917:0921793 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
28.10Vatva (VTA) 17:1417:1421798 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
29Maninagar (MAN) 17:1917:212m21803 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
29.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 17:3617:3621804 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
30Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 18:0018:2020m21806 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
30.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 18:2318:2321809 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
30.2Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 18:2518:2521812 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
30.3Sabarmati F Cabin (SBTF) 18:2818:2821814 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
30.4Chandlodiya (CLDY) 18:3118:3121817 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
30.5Ambli Road (ABD) 18:3718:3721823 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
30.6Gora Ghuma (GGM) 18:4218:4221828 KmParthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
30.7Sanand (SAU) 18:4818:4821835 KmSanand, Gujarat
30.8Vasan Iyawa (WSE) 18:5318:5321840 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
30.9Chharodi (CE) 19:0019:0021846 KmSH 17, Gujarat
30.10Virochannagar (VCN) 19:0419:0421851 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
30.11Jakhvada (JKA) 19:0919:0921855 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
31Viramgam Junction (VG) 19:2519:272m21872 KmViramgam, Gujarat
31.1Vani Road (VNRD) 19:3719:3721882 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
31.2Khareshwar Road (KHRS) 19:4219:4221886 KmState Highway 7, Gujarat
31.3Sabli Road (SR) 19:4519:4521890 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
31.4Bhaskarpara (BMM) 19:5219:5221897 KmNational Highway 947, Gujarat
31.5Lilapur Road (LPR) 19:5919:5921904 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
31.6Kesariya Road (KXZ) 20:0520:0521910 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
31.7Lakhtar (LTR) 20:1120:1121916 KmLakhtar, Gujarat
31.8Bajrangpura (BRGP) 20:1620:1621921 KmBajrangpura, Gujarat
31.9Bala Road (BLRD) 20:2320:2321928 KmState Highway 19, Gujarat
32Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 20:3220:342m21937 KmSurendra Nagar, Gujarat
32.1Chamaraj (CJR) 20:4220:4221944 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
32.2Digsar (DXR) 20:5020:5021951 KmState Highway 17, Gujarat
32.3Muli Road (MOL) 20:5920:5921959 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
32.4Ramparda (RA) 21:1021:1021968 KmSurendranagar, Gujarat
32.5Vagdiya (VD) 21:1721:1721974 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
32.6Than Junction (THAN) 21:2921:2921985 KmThangadh, Gujarat
32.7Lakhamanchi (LMC) 21:3621:3621991 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
32.8Daladi (DL) 21:4621:4621999 KmDaladi, Gujarat
32.9Lunseriya (LXR) 21:4921:4922002 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
33Wankaner Junction (WKR) 22:0022:022m22011 KmWankaner, Gujarat
33.1Wankaner City (WKRC) 22:0422:0422013 KmWankaner, Gujarat
33.2Amarsar (AXA) 22:1222:1222019 KmRajkot, Gujarat
33.3Sindhawadar (SDD) 22:1822:1822024 KmSindhavadar, Gujarat
33.4Kanakot (KNKT) 22:2722:2722031 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
33.5Khorana (KHC) 22:4222:4222042 KmState Highway 113, Gujarat
33.6Bileshwar (BLWR) 22:4422:4422044 KmRajkot, Gujarat
34Rajkot Junction (RJT) 22:5623:015m22053 KmRajkot, Gujarat
34.1Khanderi (KHDI) 23:1023:1022064 KmRajkot, Gujarat
34.2Padadhari (PDH) 23:2123:2122078 KmPaddhari, Gujarat
34.3Chanol (CX) 23:2723:2722085 KmState Highway 25, Gujarat
34.4Hadmatiya Junction (HM) 23:3323:3322092 KmHadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
34.5Jaliya Devani (JALD) 23:3923:3922100 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
34.6Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 23:4523:4522107 KmRanuja Village Rd, Gujarat
34.7Alia Bada (ALB) 23:5523:5522119 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
35Hapa (HAPA) 00:0300:052m32129 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
36Jamnagar (JAM) 00:3300:352m32138 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
36.1Lakhabawal (LKBL) 00:5000:5032150 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
36.2Pipli (PPLI) 01:0201:0232159 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
36.3Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 01:0801:0832164 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
36.4Modpur (MDPR) 01:2201:2232175 KmKhambhalia-Lalpur, Gujarat
36.5Sinhan (SYQ) 01:3301:3332184 KmSH 6, Gujarat
37Khambhalia (KMBL) 01:4301:452m32192 KmKhambhalia, Gujarat
37.1Viramdad (VQD) 01:5401:5432199 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
37.2Bhatel (BHTL) 02:0702:0732210 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
37.3Meghpur Titodi (MGTD) 02:1302:1332215 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
37.4Bhopalka (BPKA) 02:2402:2432224 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
37.5Bhatiya (BHTA) 02:3602:3632234 KmNational Highway 8E, Gujarat
37.6Kuranga (KRGA) 02:5002:5032246 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
37.7Okha Madhi (OKD) 03:1803:1832269 KmNH 8E, Gujarat
37.8Gorinja (GRJA) 03:2203:2232272 KmKhambhalia-Dwarka (SH 6), Gujarat
38Dwarka (DWK) 03:2703:292m32276 KmDwarka, Gujarat
38.1Varvala (VVA) 03:3803:3832281 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
38.2Bhimrana (BMRN) 03:5803:5832292 KmBhimrana, Gujarat
38.3Mithapur (MTHP) 04:0304:0332295 KmJamnagar, Gujarat
39Okha (OKHA) 04:20STOP32305 KmOkha, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions