New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur - Pune (Weekly) Pooja Special Time Table


Gorakhpur - Pune (Weekly) Pooja Special (05023)Return Train : Pune - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Pooja Special (05024)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 15:00Arrives at : 02:45
Total Distance : 1750 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 35h 45mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START15:0010 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 15:0415:0414 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 15:1215:12110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 15:1915:19117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 15:2415:24122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 15:2815:28125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
2Khalilabad (KLD) 15:3715:392m133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chureb (CRV) 15:4615:46141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Munderwa (MND) 15:5215:52149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Orwara (ORW) 15:5815:58155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
3Basti (BST) 16:0516:105m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 16:1516:15169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Tinich (TH) 16:2216:22178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Gaur (GAUR) 16:2916:29186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Babhnan (BV) 16:3516:35194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 16:4016:40199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 16:4216:421102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 16:4516:451105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Maskanwa (MSW) 16:4816:481109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 16:5616:561118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 17:0017:022m1124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhilahi (JLHI) 17:1017:101130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Motiganj (MOTG) 17:1717:171136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Barua Chak (BRCK) 17:2617:261144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
5Gonda Junction (GD) 17:3517:405m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 17:4517:451156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kathola (KTHL) 18:0318:031172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Maijapur (MIR) 18:0518:051174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kasturi (KSR) 18:0918:091177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 18:1218:121180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Sarju (SUJ) 18:2018:201187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 18:3218:321198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 18:3618:361202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 18:4318:431207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 18:5018:501214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Bindaura (BUR) 19:0019:001223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Rafinagar (RFR) 19:0619:061229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 19:1119:111233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Barabanki Junction (BBK) 19:2019:222m1241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Safedabad (SFH) 19:3319:331248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jugaur (JRR) 19:3919:391252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Malhaur (ML) 19:4719:471257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 20:0520:1510m1269 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Lucknow Junction (LJN) 20:1620:161270 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Lucknow West (LNWT) 20:1720:171271 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Manak Nagar (MKG) 20:2120:211274 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Amausi (AMS) 20:2920:291280 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Piparsand (POF) 20:3620:361286 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Harauni (HRN) 20:4420:441292 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Jaitipur (JTU) 20:5020:501297 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Kusumbhi (KVX) 20:5720:571303 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Ajgain (AJ) 21:0421:041308 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Sonik (SIC) 21:1121:111314 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Unnao Junction (ON) 21:2321:231324 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Magarwara (MGW) 21:3121:311330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 21:4021:401337 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:4521:5510m1341 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 22:0022:001345 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Holding Line (HLIN) 22:0722:071351 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Bhimsen (BZM) 22:1322:131355 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Binaur (BNAR) 22:1922:191360 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 22:2422:241364 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Paman (PMN) 22:3322:331371 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 22:4022:401376 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Lalpur (LLR) 22:5022:501385 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Malasa (MLS) 22:5722:571390 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
9Pokhrayan (PHN) 23:1023:122m1400 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Chaunrah (CNH) 23:1823:181408 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kalpi (KPI) 23:2223:221415 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
9.3Ata (ATA) 23:3423:341432 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10Orai (ORAI) 23:4523:472m1448 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
10.1Bhua (BHUA) 00:0100:012459 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Ait (AIT) 00:1600:162472 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
10.3Parauna (PRN) 00:2900:292483 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Erach Road (ERC) 00:4200:422494 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Moth (MOTH) 00:5700:572506 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Nankhas (NDK) 01:0901:092517 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Chirgaon (CGN) 01:2401:242530 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 01:3201:322537 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Paricha (PIC) 01:3601:362539 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Garhmau (GRM) 01:4501:452547 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Mustara (MSV) 01:5201:522553 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
11Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:0202:108m2562 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 02:1202:122564 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Bijauli (BJI) 02:1602:162570 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Khajraha (KHJ) 02:2202:222579 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
11.4Babina (BAB) 02:2802:282587 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Burhpura (BPW) 02:3202:322592 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Basai (BZY) 02:3702:372599 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
11.7Matatila (MZX) 02:4202:422607 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Talbahat (TBT) 02:4602:462612 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Doulta (DLA) 02:4902:492617 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Bijrotha (BJA) 02:5302:532623 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
11.11Jakhaura (JHA) 03:0003:002631 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Dailwara (DWA) 03:0703:072641 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12Lalitpur (LAR) 03:1403:162m2652 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Jiron (JRO) 03:3003:302661 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:4003:402669 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
12.3Dhaura (DUA) 03:5603:562680 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Mohasa (MXS) 04:0904:092689 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Karonda (KOA) 04:1704:172695 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Agasod (AGD) 04:3404:342707 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13Bina Junction (BINA) 04:4504:505m2715 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 04:5904:592724 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 05:0705:072732 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Kalhar (KAH) 05:1605:162741 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Chulheta (CLHT) 05:2205:222746 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Bareth (BET) 05:2605:262751 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Raukheri (RKDI) 05:2905:292754 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 05:3305:332757 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 05:3605:362761 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Pabai (PAI) 05:4505:452769 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 05:5505:552779 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Sumer (SUMR) 06:0206:022786 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Sorai (SORI) 06:1206:122796 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.13Vidisha (BHS) 06:1606:162800 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 06:2006:202803 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
13.15Sanchi (SCI) 06:2506:252809 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.16Salamatpur (SMT) 06:3306:332817 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.17DewanGanj (DWG) 06:4206:422826 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
13.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 06:5106:512835 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 06:5906:592842 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 07:0907:092852 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14Bhopal Junction (BPL) 07:1007:155m2853 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 07:2807:302m2860 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Misrod (MSO) 07:3807:382866 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 07:5107:512876 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 07:5807:582882 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 08:0808:082889 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
15.5Barkhera (BKA) 08:2308:232901 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Choka (CHQ) 08:3108:312907 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Midghat (MIG) 08:3908:392913 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Budni (BNI) 08:4808:482920 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:5708:572927 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Powerkheda (PRKD) 09:0909:092937 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 09:1809:182944 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:2009:255m2945 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 09:2609:262946 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 09:2609:262946 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 09:3109:312951 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Dularia (DRA) 09:3609:362957 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 09:4209:422963 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 09:4809:482970 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Banapura (BPF) 09:5809:582981 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 10:0310:032986 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Pagdhal (PGL) 10:1010:102993 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 10:1310:132997 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Timarni (TBN) 10:2210:2221007 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
16.12Charkhera (CRK) 10:2810:2821013 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
16.13Harda (HD) 10:3510:3521021 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.14Palasner (PAL) 10:4210:4221028 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
16.15Masangaon (MUO) 10:4810:4821034 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.16Bhiringi (BRI) 10:5210:5221039 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.17Kurawan (KRO) 10:5910:5921046 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.18Khirkiya (KKN) 11:0411:0421052 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 11:1511:1521063 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.20Barud (BRUD) 11:2311:2321073 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.21Chhanera (CAER) 11:3311:3321083 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
16.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 11:3911:3921090 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 11:4911:4921101 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.24Talvadiya (TLV) 12:0012:0021113 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.25Mathela (MTA) 12:0812:0821121 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17Khandwa Junction (KNW) 12:1512:205m21129 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 12:2312:2321134 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Bagmar (BMA) 12:2712:2721140 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Kohdad (KDK) 12:2912:2921143 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Dongargaon (DGN) 12:3412:3421152 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Sagphata (SXA) 12:3912:3921159 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Mandwa (MWA) 12:4212:4221165 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 12:4612:4621171 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Chandni (CDI) 12:5012:5021178 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
17.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 12:5612:5621188 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
17.10Burhanpur (BAU) 13:0213:0221197 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.11Waghoda (WGA) 13:1113:1121212 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
17.12Raver (RV) 13:1413:1421218 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
17.13Nimbhora (NB) 13:2013:2021228 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
17.14Savda (SAV) 13:2613:2621236 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
17.15Duskheda (DSK) 13:3113:3121245 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
17.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 13:3313:3321248 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
18Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 13:3513:4510m21252 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
18.1Bhadli (BDI) 14:0314:0321264 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
18.2Tarsod (TRW) 14:0914:0921269 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
19Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:2014:233m21276 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
19.1Shirsoli (SS) 14:3114:3121288 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
19.2Mhasavad (MWD) 14:3714:3721297 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
19.3Maheji (MYJ) 14:4414:4421307 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
19.4Pardhande (PHQ) 14:4714:4721312 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
19.5Pachora Junction (PC) 14:5514:5521324 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
19.6Galan (GAA) 15:0215:0221335 KmGalan, Maharashtra
19.7Nagardevla (NGD) 15:0915:0921344 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
19.8Kajgaon (KJ) 15:1215:1221349 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
19.9Vaghli (VGL) 15:1915:1921359 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
19.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 15:2515:2521369 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
19.11Hirapur (HPR) 15:3015:3021377 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
19.12Rohini (RHNE) 15:3315:3321381 KmRohini, Maharashtra
19.13Naydongri (NI) 15:3915:3921390 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
19.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 15:4615:4621400 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
19.15Nandgaon (NGN) 15:5315:5321411 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
19.16Panjhan (PJN) 15:5915:5921419 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
19.17Hisvahal (HSL) 16:0116:0121423 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
19.18Panevadi (PNV) 16:0616:0621430 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
20Manmad Junction (MMR) 16:1016:3020m21436 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
20.1Ankaikila (AAK) 16:4716:4721444 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
20.2Ankai (ANK) 16:5716:5721449 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
20.3Yeola (YL) 17:3017:3021465 KmYeola, Maharashtra
21Kopargaon (KPG) 17:5818:002m21478 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
21.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 18:1018:1021486 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
21.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 18:2018:2021494 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
21.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 18:3218:3221503 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
21.4Chitali (CIT) 18:4318:4321511 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22Belapur (BAP) 18:5819:002m21523 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
22.1Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 19:1319:1321529 KmChitali, Maharashtra
22.2Padhegaon (PDGN) 19:2619:2621535 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
22.3Taklimiya (TKMY) 19:4519:4521544 KmVambori, Maharashtra
22.4Rahuri (RRI) 19:5619:5621549 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22.5Vambori (VBR) 20:2420:2421563 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22.6Vilad (VL) 20:4820:4821574 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
22.7Nimblak (NNB) 21:0721:0721583 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
23Ahmadnagar (ANG) 21:2221:253m21590 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
23.1Akolner (AKR) 21:5321:5321603 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23.2Sarola (SRL) 22:0622:0621609 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 22:2922:2921619 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
23.4Visapur (VPR) 22:4222:4221625 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23.5Belwandi (BWD) 23:1223:1221639 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 23:4423:4421653 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
23.7Kashti (KSTH) 00:0200:0231661 KmDaund, Maharashtra
23.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 00:2600:2631672 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
23.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 00:2800:2831673 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
24Daund Junction (DD) 00:3001:0030m31674 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
24.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 01:0101:0131675 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
24.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 01:0201:0231676 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
24.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 01:1101:1131682 KmDaund, Maharashtra
24.4Patas (PAA) 01:1601:1631686 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
24.5Kadethan (KDTN) 01:2101:2131689 KmDaund, Maharashtra
24.6Kedgaon (KDG) 01:2901:2931695 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
24.7Khutbav (KTT) 01:3901:3931702 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
24.8Yevat (YT) 01:4701:4731708 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
24.9Uruli (URI) 02:0502:0531721 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
24.10Loni (LONI) 02:2202:2231733 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
24.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 02:3002:3031739 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
24.12Hadapsar (HDP) 02:3702:3731744 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
24.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 02:4202:4231748 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
25Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:45STOP31750 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions