New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express Time Table


Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express (12591)Return Train : Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (12592)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 06:35Arrives at : 04:20
Total Distance : 2512 kmNumber of halts : 36
Total Travel Time : 45h 45mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START06:3510 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 06:3906:3914 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 06:4606:46110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:5306:53117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 06:5806:58122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 07:0207:02125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
2Khalilabad (KLD) 07:1107:132m133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chureb (CRV) 07:2007:20141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Munderwa (MND) 07:2707:27149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Orwara (ORW) 07:3307:33155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
3Basti (BST) 07:4007:455m163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 07:5007:50169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Tinich (TH) 07:5707:57178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Gaur (GAUR) 08:0408:04186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Babhnan (BV) 08:1008:10194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 08:1508:15199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 08:1708:171102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 08:2008:201105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Maskanwa (MSW) 08:2308:231109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 08:3108:311118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
4Mankapur Junction (MUR) 08:3508:372m1124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhilahi (JLHI) 08:4208:421130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Motiganj (MOTG) 08:4808:481136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Barua Chak (BRCK) 08:5408:541144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
5Gonda Junction (GD) 09:0009:055m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 09:0909:091156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kathola (KTHL) 09:2409:241172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Maijapur (MIR) 09:2509:251174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kasturi (KSR) 09:2909:291177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 09:3209:321180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Sarju (SUJ) 09:3809:381187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:4709:471198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 09:5109:511202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 09:5609:561207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 10:0210:021214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Bindaura (BUR) 10:1110:111223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Rafinagar (RFR) 10:1610:161229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 10:2010:201233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Barabanki Junction (BBK) 10:2710:292m1241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Safedabad (SFH) 10:3710:371248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jugaur (JRR) 10:4110:411252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Malhaur (ML) 10:4710:471257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 10:5110:511261 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:5610:582m1265 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.1DaliGanj (DAL) 11:1011:101270 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Lucknow City (LC) 11:1611:161272 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Aishbagh (ASH) 11:2411:241274 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
8Lucknow Junction (LJN) 11:3011:5020m1276 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 11:5111:511277 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:5411:541280 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Amausi (AMS) 12:0012:001287 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Piparsand (POF) 12:0512:051293 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Harauni (HRN) 12:1112:111299 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Jaitipur (JTU) 12:1612:161304 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 12:2112:211309 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Ajgain (AJ) 12:2612:261315 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Sonik (SIC) 12:3212:321321 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9Unnao Junction (ON) 12:4112:432m1330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Magarwara (MGW) 12:5512:551337 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 13:0913:091344 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:1713:225m1348 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:2613:261352 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Holding Line (HLIN) 13:3113:311357 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Bhimsen (BZM) 13:3513:351362 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Binaur (BNAR) 13:4013:401366 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 13:4413:441371 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Paman (PMN) 13:5013:501377 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 13:5513:551383 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Lalpur (LLR) 14:0314:031391 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Malasa (MLS) 14:0814:081396 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
11Pokhrayan (PHN) 14:1714:192m1406 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Chaunrah (CNH) 14:2614:261415 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Kalpi (KPI) 14:3114:311421 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
11.3Ata (ATA) 14:4514:451439 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12Orai (ORAI) 14:5815:002m1454 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
12.1Bhua (BHUA) 15:1115:111466 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Ait (AIT) 15:2315:231479 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
12.3Parauna (PRN) 15:3315:331490 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Erach Road (ERC) 15:4315:431500 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Moth (MOTH) 15:5415:541513 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Nankhas (NDK) 16:0416:041524 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Chirgaon (CGN) 16:1616:161536 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 16:2216:221543 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Paricha (PIC) 16:2416:241546 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Garhmau (GRM) 16:3216:321554 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Mustara (MSV) 16:3716:371560 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
13Jhansi Junction (JHS) 16:4517:0015m1568 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 17:0217:021571 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bijauli (BJI) 17:0617:061576 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Khajraha (KHJ) 17:1217:121585 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
13.4Babina (BAB) 17:1817:181593 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Burhpura (BPW) 17:2117:211599 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Basai (BZY) 17:2617:261606 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
13.7Matatila (MZX) 17:3117:311613 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Talbahat (TBT) 17:3517:351618 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Doulta (DLA) 17:3817:381624 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Bijrotha (BJA) 17:4217:421629 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.11Jakhaura (JHA) 17:4817:481638 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Dailwara (DWA) 17:5517:551648 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14Lalitpur (LAR) 18:0218:042m1658 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Jiron (JRO) 18:1318:131668 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 18:1918:191675 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.3Dhaura (DUA) 18:2918:291687 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Mohasa (MXS) 18:3718:371695 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Karonda (KOA) 18:4318:431701 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Agasod (AGD) 18:5318:531713 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Bina Junction (BINA) 19:0119:011721 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 19:0919:091730 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:1619:161738 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Kalhar (KAH) 19:2419:241747 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Chulheta (CLHT) 19:2919:291753 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
14.12Bareth (BET) 19:3319:331757 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
14.13Raukheri (RKDI) 19:3619:361760 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 19:3919:391764 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
14.15Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 19:4219:421767 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.16Pabai (PAI) 19:4919:491776 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.17GulabhGanj (GLG) 19:5819:581785 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.18Sumer (SUMR) 20:0520:051793 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.19Sorai (SORI) 20:1320:131802 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.20Vidisha (BHS) 20:1720:171806 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.21Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 20:2020:201810 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
14.22Sanchi (SCI) 20:2520:251816 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.23Salamatpur (SMT) 20:3220:321823 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.24DewanGanj (DWG) 20:4020:401832 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
14.25Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 20:4820:481841 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.26Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 20:5520:551848 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
14.27Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:0421:041859 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:0521:1510m1860 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:2221:221866 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Misrod (MSO) 21:2921:291872 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 21:4121:411882 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 21:4721:471888 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 21:5621:561896 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
15.6Barkhera (BKA) 22:0922:091907 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Choka (CHQ) 22:1722:171914 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Midghat (MIG) 22:2322:231919 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Budni (BNI) 22:3122:311926 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:3922:391933 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 22:5122:511943 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 22:5922:591950 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:0023:055m1951 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:0623:061953 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Jujharpur (JHP) 23:0823:081955 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 23:1423:141962 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Kesla (KSLA) 23:1923:191968 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Taku (TAKU) 23:2523:251974 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Saheli (SAHL) 23:2923:291979 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 23:3423:341984 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Pola Patthar (POX) 23:4023:401991 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 23:4723:471999 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Magardoh (MGRD) 23:5223:5211005 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 23:5723:5711010 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:0700:092m21022 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Dharakhoh (DHQ) 00:2700:2721037 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Maramjhiri (MJY) 00:4300:4321049 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18Betul (BZU) 00:5300:552m21057 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 01:0201:0221064 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Barsali (BYS) 01:0901:0921071 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19Amla Junction (AMLA) 01:1901:223m21080 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 01:3601:3621095 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Multai (MTY) 01:4401:4421103 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Hatna Pur (HTN) 01:5001:5021110 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Chichonda (CCD) 01:5801:5821118 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:1102:1121131 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Teegaon (TEO) 02:1502:1521135 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20Pandhurna (PAR) 02:2302:252m21144 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Darimeta (DDMT) 02:3402:3421152 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.2Narkher Junction (NRKR) 02:4302:4321162 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
20.3Tinkheda (TNH) 02:5002:5021169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
20.4Kalambha (KLBA) 02:5902:5921177 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.5Katol (KATL) 03:0903:0921187 KmKatol, Maharashtra
20.6Metpanjra (MER) 03:1603:1621194 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.7Sonkhamb (SNKB) 03:2503:2521204 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
20.8Kohli (KOHL) 03:3303:3321212 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
20.9Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 03:4603:4621224 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
20.10Bharatwada (BWRA) 03:5603:5621235 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.11Godhani (GNQ) 04:0304:0321241 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21Nagpur Junction (NGP) 04:1004:2010m21248 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
21.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 04:2104:2121249 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.2Ajni (AJNI) 04:2204:2221251 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
21.3Khapri (KRI) 04:2904:2921261 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.4Gumgaon (GMG) 04:3404:3421267 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 04:4104:4121276 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
21.6Borkhedi (BOK) 04:4704:4721284 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.7Sindi (SNI) 04:5604:5621295 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.8Tuljapur (TGP) 05:0205:0221303 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
21.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 05:0905:0921313 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
21.10Warud (WARUD) 05:1505:1521321 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 05:1805:202m21324 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.1Chitoda (CHJC) 05:2505:2521330 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.2Bhugaon (BPK) 05:2905:2921335 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.3Sonegaon (SNN) 05:3405:3421341 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.4Wagholi (WG) 05:4105:4121350 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
23Hinganghat (HGT) 05:4805:502m21358 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
23.1Yenor (YNA) 06:0206:0221364 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.2Nagri (NGI) 06:1906:1921374 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Chikni Road (CKNI) 06:3906:3921386 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.4Warora (WRR) 06:5806:5821397 KmWarora, Maharashtra
23.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 07:1907:1921409 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
23.6Bhandak (BUX) 07:3607:3621419 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.7Tadali (TAE) 07:5307:5321428 KmTadali, Maharashtra
23.8Chotipadoli (CPW) 08:0608:0621436 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.9Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 08:0608:0621436 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:1808:202m21443 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.1Babupeth (BUPH) 08:3308:3321448 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.2Wasanapura (VSP) 08:4708:4721452 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
24.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 08:4808:4821453 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
25Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 09:0009:1010m21457 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
25.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 09:1709:1721466 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
25.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 09:2209:2221475 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
25.3Wirur (WIRR) 09:2909:2921484 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
25.4Makudi (MKDI) 09:3309:3321490 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
25.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 09:4609:4621509 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Vempalli (VEM) 09:5209:5221517 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:5810:002m21527 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Ralapet (RLT) 10:0610:0621533 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 10:1310:1321541 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Repalliwada (RLW) 10:1910:1921546 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Rechni Road (RECH) 10:2610:2621555 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27Belampalli (BPA) 10:3510:372m21564 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Mandamari (MMZ) 10:4410:4421575 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 10:4710:4721578 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
28Manchiryal (MCI) 10:5110:532m21585 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Peddampet (PPZ) 10:5910:5921594 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
29Ramagundam (RDM) 11:0211:042m21599 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 11:1311:1321608 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 11:1911:1921616 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Kottapally (KYOP) 11:2711:2721625 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 11:3111:3121630 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Odela (OEA) 11:3511:3521635 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Potkapalli (PTKP) 11:4011:4021640 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 11:4811:4821649 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Jamikunta (JMKT) 11:5411:5421656 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Uppal (OPL) 12:0412:0421668 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 12:1512:1521679 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
30Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 12:2512:272m21691 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Pindial (PQL) 12:3712:3721699 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Naskhal (NSKL) 12:4312:4321704 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Ghanpur (GNP) 12:5212:5221711 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Ippuguda (IPG) 12:5912:5921717 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 13:1213:1221728 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 13:2113:2121735 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Jangaon (ZN) 13:2613:2621739 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
30.8Pembarti (PBP) 13:3313:3321745 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Aler (ALER) 13:4513:4521754 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
30.10Wangapalli (WP) 13:5713:5721764 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
30.11Raigir (RAG) 14:0514:0521770 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
30.12Bhongir (BG) 14:1314:1321776 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
30.13Pagidipalli (PGDP) 14:2514:2521786 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
30.14Bibinagar (BN) 14:2914:2921790 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
30.15Ghatkesar (GT) 14:4514:4521803 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
30.16Charlapalli (CHZ) 14:5514:5521810 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
30.17Moula Ali (MLY) 15:0315:0321817 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
31Secunderabad Junction (SC) 15:1015:2010m21823 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
31.1James Street (JET) 15:2515:2521825 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 15:2815:2821826 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32Begumpet (BMT) 15:3315:352m21828 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 15:3615:3621829 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 15:3715:3721830 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Sanathnagar (SNF) 15:3815:3821831 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 15:4015:4021833 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Borabanda (BRBD) 15:4215:4221835 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.6Hitech City (HTCY) 15:4515:4521838 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.7Hafizpet (HFZ) 15:4715:4721841 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.8Chandanagar (CDNR) 15:5115:5121844 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.9Lingampalli (LPI) 15:5215:5221846 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.10Nagalapalle (NPL) 16:0216:0221856 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
32.11Shankarpalli (SKP) 16:1216:1221866 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
32.12Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 16:1716:1721872 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
32.13Gullaguda (GGD) 16:2316:2321878 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
32.14Chitgidda (CTF) 16:3016:3021885 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.15Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 16:4016:4021895 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.16Godamgura (GDQ) 16:4816:4821904 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
32.17Mailaram (MWY) 16:5516:5521911 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
32.18Dharur (DRR) 17:0117:0121917 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
32.19Rukmapur (RMY) 17:1017:1021927 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
32.20Tandur (TDU) 17:2017:2021937 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
32.21Mantatti (MVH) 17:2817:2821946 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
32.22Nawandgi (NAW) 17:3717:3721955 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
32.23Kurgunta (KQT) 17:4417:4421963 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
32.24Sedam (SEM) 17:5217:5221971 KmSedam, Karnataka
32.25Malkhaid Road (MQR) 18:0318:0321983 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
32.26Chittapur (CT) 18:1318:1321993 KmChitapur, Karnataka
32.27Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 18:2618:2622007 KmWadi, Karnataka
32.28Nalwar (NW) 18:3818:3822019 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
32.29Shampurhalli (SPHL) 18:4518:4522026 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
32.30Thangundi (TGDE) 18:5418:5422035 KmThangundi, Karnataka
32.31Yadgir (YG) 19:0319:0322045 KmYadgir, Karnataka
32.32Lingiri (LGRE) 19:1219:1222055 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
32.33Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 19:2519:2522068 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
32.34Chegunta (CGTA) 19:3519:3522079 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
32.35Krishna (KSN) 19:4419:4422088 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
32.36Yadalapur (YDLP) 19:4719:4722091 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
32.37Chiksugar (CK) 19:5219:5222097 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
32.38Yermaras (YS) 20:0020:0022105 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
33Raichur Junction (RC) 20:0820:102m22113 KmRaichur, Karnataka
33.1Marichethal (MRC) 20:2120:2122123 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
33.2Matmari (MTU) 20:2920:2922131 KmRaichur, Karnataka
33.3Mantralayam Road (MALM) 20:4120:4122142 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Iranagallu (EGU) 20:5020:5022149 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
33.5Kosigi (KO) 20:5620:5622155 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
33.6Kupgal (KGL) 21:1121:1122169 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
33.7Isivi (ESV) 21:2021:2022177 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
33.8Adoni (AD) 21:2721:2722183 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
33.9Nagarur (NRR) 21:3821:3822193 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
33.10Aspari (ASP) 21:5021:5022203 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
33.11Molagavalli (MGV) 22:0222:0222214 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
33.12Nemakallu (NMLU) 22:0922:0922220 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
33.13Nancherla (NLA) 22:1522:1522226 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
34Guntakal Junction (GTL) 22:2522:305m22235 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Hanuman Circle (HNMN) 22:3722:3722238 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Gullapalyamu (GPU) 22:5722:5722256 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Venkatampalli (VPL) 23:0423:0422263 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Khadarpet (KDT) 23:0823:0822267 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Kalluru Junction (KLU) 23:1823:1822275 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Garladinne (GDE) 23:3023:3022287 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
34.7Taticherla (TAC) 23:4023:4022296 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
35Anantapur (ATP) 23:4823:502m22303 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 00:0200:0232309 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 00:1400:1432316 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Chigicherla (CCA) 00:3200:3232325 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
36Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 00:5401:006m32336 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Nagasamudram (NGM) 01:1501:1532351 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Makkajipalli (MKJ) 01:2901:2932366 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
36.3Penukonda Junction (PKD) 01:4101:4132378 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
36.4Rangepalli (REPI) 01:5401:5432391 Km, Andhra Pradesh
36.5Chakarlapalli (CPL) 01:5501:5532393 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
36.6Malugur (MLU) 02:1002:1032408 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
37Hindupur (HUP) 02:1802:202m32416 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
37.1Devarapalli (DPE) 02:3202:3232425 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
37.2Viduraswattha (VWA) 02:4202:4232433 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
37.3Gauribidanur (GBD) 02:4902:4932439 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
37.4Someshwara (SMWA) 02:5702:5732445 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
37.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 03:0603:0632452 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
37.6Makalidurga (MKL) 03:1703:1732461 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
37.7Oddarahalli (ORH) 03:2903:2932471 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
37.8Dodballapur (DBU) 03:3903:3932478 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
37.9Rajanukunte (RNN) 03:5403:5432490 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
37.10Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 04:0504:0532499 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
37.11Kodigehalli (KDGH) 04:1104:1132504 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
37.12Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 04:1504:1532507 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
38Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 04:20STOP32511 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions