New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express Time Table


Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express (15023)Return Train : Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express (15024)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 08:45Arrives at : 11:15
Total Distance : 2473 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 50h 30mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START08:4510 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 08:4908:4914 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 08:5608:56110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 09:0209:02117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 09:0709:07122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 09:1109:11125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Khalilabad (KLD) 09:1909:19133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Chureb (CRV) 09:2709:27141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Munderwa (MND) 09:3509:35149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Orwara (ORW) 09:4109:41155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Basti (BST) 09:4909:49163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Govindnagar (GOVR) 09:5509:55169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Tinich (TH) 10:0410:04178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Gaur (GAUR) 10:1210:12186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Babhnan (BV) 10:2010:20194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 10:2610:26199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 10:2810:281102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 10:3110:311105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Maskanwa (MSW) 10:3610:361109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 10:4510:451118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
2Mankapur Junction (MUR) 10:5010:555m1124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Tikri (TRE) 11:1111:111137 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Nawabganj Gonda (NGB) 11:2211:221146 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Katra UP (KEA) 11:3011:301153 KmNH 28, Uttar Pradesh
3Ayodhya Junction (AY) 11:4011:455m1161 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 12:0512:051166 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
4Faizabad Junction (FD) 12:1512:205m1168 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Salarpur (SLRP) 12:4012:401180 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Sohwal (SLW) 12:4412:441183 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Deorakot (DELO) 12:5612:561191 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Baragaon (BNM) 13:0513:051197 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Gauriyamau (GMU) 13:1213:121201 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Rudauli (RDL) 13:1913:191206 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Rauzagaon (RZN) 13:2813:281212 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Patranga (PTH) 13:4213:421221 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Daryabad (DYD) 13:5513:551229 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Saidkhanpur (SYK) 14:1014:101239 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11SafdarGanj (SGJ) 14:2614:261249 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Rasauli (RES) 14:4314:431260 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Barabanki Junction (BBK) 14:5514:551267 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Safedabad (SFH) 15:0615:061275 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jugaur (JRR) 15:1215:121278 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Malhaur (ML) 15:2015:201284 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 15:2615:261288 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Badshahnagar (BNZ) 15:3315:331292 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.19DaliGanj (DAL) 15:3915:391296 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Lucknow City (LC) 15:4315:431298 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Aishbagh (ASH) 15:4715:471301 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
5Lucknow Junction (LJN) 15:5016:2030m1303 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 16:2116:211304 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 16:2516:251307 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Amausi (AMS) 16:3416:341313 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Piparsand (POF) 16:4216:421319 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Harauni (HRN) 16:5016:501325 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Jaitipur (JTU) 16:5716:571330 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 17:0417:041336 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Ajgain (AJ) 17:1117:111341 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Sonik (SIC) 17:1917:191347 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Unnao Junction (ON) 17:3217:321357 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Magarwara (MGW) 17:4017:401363 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 17:5017:501370 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Kanpur Central (CNB) 17:5518:0510m1374 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 18:0818:081378 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Holding Line (HLIN) 18:1218:121384 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Bhimsen (BZM) 18:1618:161388 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Binaur (BNAR) 18:1918:191393 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 18:2318:231397 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Paman (PMN) 18:2718:271403 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 18:3218:321409 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Lalpur (LLR) 18:3818:381417 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Malasa (MLS) 18:4218:421423 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Pokhrayan (PHN) 18:5018:501433 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Chaunrah (CNH) 18:5618:561441 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Kalpi (KPI) 19:0119:011448 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
6.13Ata (ATA) 19:1419:141465 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7Orai (ORAI) 19:2619:282m1480 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
7.1Bhua (BHUA) 19:4419:441492 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Ait (AIT) 20:0120:011505 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
7.3Parauna (PRN) 20:1620:161516 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Erach Road (ERC) 20:3020:301527 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Moth (MOTH) 20:4620:461539 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Nankhas (NDK) 21:0121:011550 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Chirgaon (CGN) 21:1821:181563 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 21:2721:271569 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Paricha (PIC) 21:3021:301572 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Garhmau (GRM) 21:4121:411580 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Mustara (MSV) 21:4921:491586 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
8Jhansi Junction (JHS) 22:0022:1515m1594 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 22:1722:171597 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bijauli (BJI) 22:2122:211603 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Khajraha (KHJ) 22:2822:281612 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
8.4Babina (BAB) 22:3422:341620 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Burhpura (BPW) 22:3822:381625 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Basai (BZY) 22:4322:431632 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
8.7Matatila (MZX) 22:4922:491640 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Talbahat (TBT) 22:5222:521645 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Doulta (DLA) 22:5622:561650 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bijrotha (BJA) 23:0023:001656 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.11Jakhaura (JHA) 23:0723:071664 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Dailwara (DWA) 23:1423:141674 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9Lalitpur (LAR) 23:2223:242m1685 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Jiron (JRO) 23:3923:391694 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 23:5123:511701 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.3Dhaura (DUA) 00:0900:092713 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Mohasa (MXS) 00:2400:242722 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Karonda (KOA) 00:3300:332728 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Agasod (AGD) 00:5200:522740 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10Bina Junction (BINA) 01:0501:105m2748 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 01:1701:172757 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 01:2301:232765 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Kalhar (KAH) 01:3001:302774 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Chulheta (CLHT) 01:3401:342779 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bareth (BET) 01:3701:372783 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Raukheri (RKDI) 01:4001:402787 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 01:4201:422790 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:4501:452793 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Pabai (PAI) 01:5101:512802 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 01:5901:592812 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Sumer (SUMR) 02:0402:042819 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Sorai (SORI) 02:1102:112829 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Vidisha (BHS) 02:1402:142833 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 02:1702:172836 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Sanchi (SCI) 02:2202:222842 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Salamatpur (SMT) 02:2702:272849 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.17DewanGanj (DWG) 02:3402:342859 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 02:4102:412867 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 02:4602:462875 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 02:5402:542885 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:5503:005m2886 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 03:1003:102892 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Misrod (MSO) 03:2003:202899 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 03:3503:352909 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 03:4503:452914 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 03:5703:572922 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
11.6Barkhera (BKA) 04:1504:152933 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Choka (CHQ) 04:2504:252940 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Midghat (MIG) 04:3404:342946 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Budni (BNI) 04:4504:452953 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:5604:562960 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 05:1205:122970 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 05:2305:232977 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:2505:305m2978 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:3105:312979 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jujharpur (JHP) 05:3305:332981 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 05:4005:402988 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Kesla (KSLA) 05:4605:462994 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Taku (TAKU) 05:5205:5221000 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Saheli (SAHL) 05:5805:5821006 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 06:0306:0321011 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Pola Patthar (POX) 06:0906:0921017 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 06:1706:1721025 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Magardoh (MGRD) 06:2306:2321031 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 06:2806:2821036 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:4006:4021048 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 06:5506:5521063 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 07:0807:0821076 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
13Betul (BZU) 07:1607:182m21084 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 07:2507:2521090 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Barsali (BYS) 07:3207:3221097 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Amla Junction (AMLA) 07:4207:4221107 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Jaulkhera (JKR) 07:5707:5721121 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Multai (MTY) 08:0508:0521130 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Hatna Pur (HTN) 08:1208:1221136 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Chichonda (CCD) 08:2108:2121145 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 08:3408:3421157 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Teegaon (TEO) 08:3808:3821162 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Pandhurna (PAR) 08:4708:4721170 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Darimeta (DDMT) 08:5608:5621179 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
13.12Narkher Junction (NRKR) 09:0609:0621189 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
13.13Tinkheda (TNH) 09:1309:1321196 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
13.14Kalambha (KLBA) 09:2209:2221204 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.15Katol (KATL) 09:3209:3221214 KmKatol, Maharashtra
13.16Metpanjra (MER) 09:3909:3921221 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.17Sonkhamb (SNKB) 09:4909:4921230 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.18Kohli (KOHL) 09:5709:5721238 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
13.19Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 10:1010:1021251 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
13.20Bharatwada (BWRA) 10:2110:2121261 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.21Godhani (GNQ) 10:2810:2821268 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:3510:4510m21275 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
14.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:4610:4621275 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.2Ajni (AJNI) 10:4810:4821278 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
14.3Khapri (KRI) 10:5610:5621287 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.4Gumgaon (GMG) 11:0211:0221294 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
14.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 11:0911:0921302 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
14.6Borkhedi (BOK) 11:1611:1621310 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.7Sindi (SNI) 11:2611:2621322 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.8Tuljapur (TGP) 11:3311:3321330 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
14.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 11:4211:4221340 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
14.10Warud (WARUD) 11:4911:4921347 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 11:5211:5221351 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.12Chitoda (CHJC) 11:5711:5721357 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.13Bhugaon (BPK) 12:0112:0121361 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.14Sonegaon (SNN) 12:0712:0721368 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.15Wagholi (WG) 12:1412:1421376 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
14.16Hinganghat (HGT) 12:2112:2121384 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
14.17Yenor (YNA) 12:2712:2721391 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14.18Nagri (NGI) 12:3612:3621401 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 12:4612:4621413 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.20Warora (WRR) 12:5512:5521423 KmWarora, Maharashtra
14.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 13:0613:0621435 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
14.22Bhandak (BUX) 13:1513:1521445 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.23Tadali (TAE) 13:2313:2321455 KmTadali, Maharashtra
14.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 13:3013:3021462 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 13:3013:3021463 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 13:3613:382m21469 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.1Babupeth (BUPH) 13:5513:5521474 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.2Wasanapura (VSP) 14:1414:1421479 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
15.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 14:1414:1421479 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
16Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 14:3014:4010m21483 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
16.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 14:4814:4821493 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
16.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 14:5514:5521501 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
16.3Wirur (WIRR) 15:0315:0321511 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
16.4Makudi (MKDI) 15:0815:0821517 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
16.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 15:2415:2421535 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Vempalli (VEM) 15:3115:3121544 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
17Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 15:3915:412m21553 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Ralapet (RLT) 15:4715:4721559 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 15:5515:5521567 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Repalliwada (RLW) 16:0016:0021573 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Rechni Road (RECH) 16:0816:0821581 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Belampalli (BPA) 16:1716:1721590 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Mandamari (MMZ) 16:2716:2721601 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 16:3016:3021605 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Manchiryal (MCI) 16:3716:3721611 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Peddampet (PPZ) 16:4516:4521620 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Ramagundam (RDM) 16:5016:5021625 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Raghavapuram (RGPM) 16:5916:5921635 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 17:0617:0621643 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Kottapally (KYOP) 17:1517:1521651 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Kolanoor (KOLR) 17:2017:2021656 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Odela (OEA) 17:2417:2421661 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Potkapalli (PTKP) 17:2917:2921666 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 17:3817:3821676 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Jamikunta (JMKT) 17:4417:4421682 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
17.19Uppal (OPL) 17:5517:5521694 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
17.20Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 18:0718:0721706 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
18Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 18:1818:202m21718 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Pindial (PQL) 18:3418:3421726 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Naskhal (NSKL) 18:4318:4321731 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Ghanpur (GNP) 18:5518:5521738 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Ippuguda (IPG) 19:0619:0621744 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 19:2519:2521754 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 19:3819:3821761 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Jangaon (ZN) 19:4519:4521766 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Pembarti (PBP) 19:5519:5521771 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Aler (ALER) 20:1220:1221781 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Wangapalli (WP) 20:3020:3021790 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Raigir (RAG) 20:4020:4021796 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Bhongir (BG) 20:5220:5221803 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Pagidipalli (PGDP) 21:1021:1021813 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Bibinagar (BN) 21:1521:1521816 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Ghatkesar (GT) 21:3821:3821829 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Charlapalli (CHZ) 21:5221:5221837 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Malkajgiri (MJF) 22:0922:0921847 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Lalaguda Gate (LGDH) 22:1122:1121848 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 22:1622:1621850 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Arts College (ATC) 22:1822:1821851 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Jamai Osmania (JOO) 22:1922:1921852 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Vidya Nagar (VAR) 22:2222:2221853 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19Hyderabad Kacheguda (KCG) 22:2522:3510m21855 KmHyderabad - 500027, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Malakpet (MXT) 22:3622:3621857 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Dabirpura (DQR) 22:3822:3821858 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Yakutpura (YKA) 22:3822:3821859 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Huppuguda (HPG) 22:4122:4121861 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Falaknuma (FM) 22:4222:4221863 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.6NPA Shivram Pally (NSVP) 22:4622:4621867 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Budvel (BDVL) 22:4822:4821869 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Umdanagar (UR) 22:5422:5421876 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Timmapur (TMX) 23:0923:0921892 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Kottur (KOTT) 23:1123:1121894 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.11HBL Nagar (HBLN) 23:1323:1321897 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.12Shadnagar (SHNR) 23:2323:2321907 KmShadnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.13Burgula (BRGL) 23:3023:3021915 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.14Balanagar (BABR) 23:3623:3621921 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.15Ranga Reddy Guda (RRGA) 23:4123:4121926 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.16Rajapur (RJAP) 23:4523:4521931 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.17Gollapally (GLY) 23:5023:5021936 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19.18Jadcherla (JCL) 23:5723:5721944 Km509301, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Divitipalli (DTP) 00:0400:0431951 KmDivitipally, Andhra Pradesh
19.20Yenugonda (YNG) 00:0900:0931957 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 00:1300:152m31961 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Mahbubnagar Town Halt (MHBT) 00:1700:1731964 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Manyamkonda (MQN) 00:2900:2931975 KmTelangana Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Kotakadra (KTKA) 00:3300:3331979 KmKotakadra, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Devarkadra (DKC) 00:3900:3931986 KmDevarkadra, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Dokur (DKUR) 00:4400:4431990 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Kaukuntla (KQQ) 00:4900:4931996 KmKaukuntla, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Kurumurthi (KXI) 00:5400:5432001 KmKurumurthi, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Konnur (KONN) 01:0301:0332010 KmKonnur, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Wanaparti Road (WPR) 01:0701:0732015 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Ajjakolu (AJK) 01:1101:1132019 KmMahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.11Sriramnagar (SRNR) 01:1601:1632024 KmSriramnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.12Arepalli Halt (ARPL) 01:2001:2032028 KmNational Highway 7, Andhra Pradesh
20.13Gadwal Junction (GWD) 01:2901:2932036 KmMahbubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20.14Poodoor (PDO) 01:3701:3732044 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.15Peddadinne (PDNA) 01:4001:4032048 KmIeja to Gadwal Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.16Itikyala (IKI) 01:4701:4732054 KmItikyal, Andhra Pradesh
20.17Manopad (MOA) 02:0002:0032068 KmManopad, Andhra Pradesh
20.18Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt (SBBJ) 02:1302:1332082 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.19Alampur Road (ALPR) 02:1602:1632084 KmAlampur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Kurnool City (KRNT) 02:2302:252m32091 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
22Anantapur (ATP) 06:0806:102m32265 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 06:2306:2332271 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 06:3706:3732277 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Chigicherla (CCA) 06:5606:5632287 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
23Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 07:2007:255m32298 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Nagasamudram (NGM) 07:4507:4532313 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Makkajipalli (MKJ) 08:0408:0432328 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Penukonda Junction (PKD) 08:2008:2032340 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Rangepalli (REPI) 08:3708:3732352 Km, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Chakarlapalli (CPL) 08:3908:3932354 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Malugur (MLU) 08:5908:5932369 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Hindupur (HUP) 09:0909:0932377 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Devarapalli (DPE) 09:2209:2232387 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Viduraswattha (VWA) 09:3209:3232394 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
23.10Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:4009:4032401 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
23.11Someshwara (SMWA) 09:4809:4832406 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
23.12Thondebhavi (TDV) 09:5709:5732413 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
23.13Makalidurga (MKL) 10:0910:0932422 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
23.14Oddarahalli (ORH) 10:2210:2232432 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
23.15Dodballapur (DBU) 10:3210:3232440 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
23.16Rajanukunte (RNN) 10:4710:4732452 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
23.17Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 10:5910:5932461 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
23.18Kodigehalli (KDGH) 11:0611:0632466 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
23.19Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 11:0911:0932468 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
24Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 11:15STOP32473 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions