New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Weekly Express Time Table


Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Weekly Express (15015)Return Train : Yesvantpur-Gorakhpur Weekly Express (15016)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 06:35Arrives at : 09:45
Total Distance : 2512 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 51h 10mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) START06:3510 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1Domingarh (DMG) 06:3906:3914 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Jagatbela (JTB) 06:4506:45110 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 06:5106:51117 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 06:5606:56122 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Maghar (MHH) 06:5906:59125 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Khalilabad (KLD) 07:0707:07133 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Chureb (CRV) 07:1507:15141 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Munderwa (MND) 07:2207:22149 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Orwara (ORW) 07:2807:28155 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Basti (BST) 07:3607:36163 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Govindnagar (GOVR) 07:4207:42169 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Tinich (TH) 07:5007:50178 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Gaur (GAUR) 07:5707:57186 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Babhnan (BV) 08:0508:05194 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 08:1008:10199 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 08:1308:131102 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 08:1608:161105 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Maskanwa (MSW) 08:2008:201109 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 08:2808:281118 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Mankapur Junction (MUR) 08:3308:331124 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Jhilahi (JLHI) 08:4008:401130 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Motiganj (MOTG) 08:4608:461136 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Barua Chak (BRCK) 08:5308:531144 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
2Gonda Junction (GD) 09:0009:055m1151 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 09:0909:091156 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Kathola (KTHL) 09:2409:241172 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Maijapur (MIR) 09:2509:251174 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kasturi (KSR) 09:2909:291177 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
2.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 09:3209:321180 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Sarju (SUJ) 09:3809:381187 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:4709:471198 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 09:5109:511202 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 09:5609:561207 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 10:0210:021214 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Bindaura (BUR) 10:1110:111223 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Rafinagar (RFR) 10:1610:161229 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 10:2010:201233 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Barabanki Junction (BBK) 10:2710:292m1241 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Safedabad (SFH) 10:4210:421248 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jugaur (JRR) 10:4810:481252 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Malhaur (ML) 10:5710:571257 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 11:0411:041261 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Badshahnagar (BNZ) 11:1111:111265 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.6DaliGanj (DAL) 11:1811:181270 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Lucknow City (LC) 11:2211:221272 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Aishbagh (ASH) 11:2711:271274 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
4Lucknow Junction (LJN) 11:3011:5020m1276 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 11:5111:511277 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 11:5411:541280 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Amausi (AMS) 12:0012:001287 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Piparsand (POF) 12:0512:051293 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Harauni (HRN) 12:1112:111299 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Jaitipur (JTU) 12:1612:161304 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 12:2112:211309 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Ajgain (AJ) 12:2612:261315 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Sonik (SIC) 12:3212:321321 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
5Unnao Junction (ON) 12:4112:432m1330 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Magarwara (MGW) 12:5512:551337 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 13:0913:091344 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:1713:225m1348 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:2613:261352 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Holding Line (HLIN) 13:3113:311357 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Bhimsen (BZM) 13:3613:361362 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Binaur (BNAR) 13:4013:401366 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 13:4413:441371 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Paman (PMN) 13:5113:511377 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 13:5613:561383 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Lalpur (LLR) 14:0414:041391 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Malasa (MLS) 14:0914:091396 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
7Pokhrayan (PHN) 14:1914:212m1406 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Chaunrah (CNH) 14:2814:281415 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kalpi (KPI) 14:3314:331421 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
7.3Ata (ATA) 14:4714:471439 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8Orai (ORAI) 14:5915:012m1454 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
8.1Bhua (BHUA) 15:1215:121466 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Ait (AIT) 15:2315:231479 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
8.3Parauna (PRN) 15:3415:341490 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Erach Road (ERC) 15:4315:431500 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Moth (MOTH) 15:5515:551513 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Nankhas (NDK) 16:0516:051524 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Chirgaon (CGN) 16:1616:161536 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 16:2216:221543 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Paricha (PIC) 16:2516:251546 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Garhmau (GRM) 16:3216:321554 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Mustara (MSV) 16:3716:371560 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
9Jhansi Junction (JHS) 16:4517:0015m1568 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 17:0217:021571 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bijauli (BJI) 17:0717:071576 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Khajraha (KHJ) 17:1517:151585 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
9.4Babina (BAB) 17:2217:221593 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Burhpura (BPW) 17:2717:271599 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Basai (BZY) 17:3317:331606 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
9.7Matatila (MZX) 17:4017:401613 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Talbahat (TBT) 17:4417:441618 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Doulta (DLA) 17:4917:491624 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Bijrotha (BJA) 17:5417:541629 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.11Jakhaura (JHA) 18:0218:021638 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Dailwara (DWA) 18:1018:101648 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.13Lalitpur (LAR) 18:2018:201658 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Jiron (JRO) 18:2818:281668 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 18:3418:341675 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
9.16Dhaura (DUA) 18:4518:451687 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Mohasa (MXS) 18:5218:521695 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Karonda (KOA) 18:5818:581701 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Agasod (AGD) 19:0819:081713 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10Bina Junction (BINA) 19:1519:205m1721 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 19:2919:291730 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 19:3719:371738 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Kalhar (KAH) 19:4619:461747 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Chulheta (CLHT) 19:5219:521753 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bareth (BET) 19:5619:561757 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Raukheri (RKDI) 19:5919:591760 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 20:0320:031764 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 20:0620:061767 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Pabai (PAI) 20:1520:151776 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 20:2520:251785 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Sumer (SUMR) 20:3220:321793 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Sorai (SORI) 20:4220:421802 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Vidisha (BHS) 20:4620:461806 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 20:5020:501810 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Sanchi (SCI) 20:5520:551816 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Salamatpur (SMT) 21:0321:031823 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.17DewanGanj (DWG) 21:1221:121832 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 21:2121:211841 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 21:2921:291848 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Nishatpura (NSZ) 21:3921:391859 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:4021:455m1860 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 21:5321:531866 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Misrod (MSO) 22:0122:011872 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 22:1322:131882 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 22:2022:201888 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 22:3022:301896 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
11.6Barkhera (BKA) 22:4422:441907 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Choka (CHQ) 22:5322:531914 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Midghat (MIG) 23:0023:001919 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Budni (BNI) 23:0923:091926 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 23:1723:171933 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 23:3023:301943 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 23:3823:381950 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:4023:455m1951 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 23:4623:461953 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jujharpur (JHP) 23:4823:481955 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 23:5523:551962 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Kesla (KSLA) 00:0100:012968 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Taku (TAKU) 00:0700:072974 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Saheli (SAHL) 00:1200:122979 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 00:1700:172984 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Pola Patthar (POX) 00:2300:232991 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 00:3100:312999 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Magardoh (MGRD) 00:3700:3721005 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 00:4200:4221010 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:5300:5321022 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 01:0801:0821037 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 01:2101:2121049 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Betul (BZU) 01:2901:2921057 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Malkapur Road (MALK) 01:3501:3521064 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Barsali (BYS) 01:4101:4121071 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Amla Junction (AMLA) 01:5101:5121080 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Jaulkhera (JKR) 02:0502:0521095 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Multai (MTY) 02:1302:1321103 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Hatna Pur (HTN) 02:2002:2021110 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Chichonda (CCD) 02:2802:2821118 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:4002:4021131 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Teegaon (TEO) 02:4402:4421135 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Pandhurna (PAR) 02:5302:5321144 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
12.26Darimeta (DDMT) 03:0103:0121152 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
12.27Narkher Junction (NRKR) 03:1103:1121162 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
12.28Tinkheda (TNH) 03:1803:1821169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
12.29Kalambha (KLBA) 03:2603:2621177 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
12.30Katol (KATL) 03:3603:3621187 KmKatol, Maharashtra
12.31Metpanjra (MER) 03:4203:4221194 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
12.32Sonkhamb (SNKB) 03:5103:5121204 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
12.33Kohli (KOHL) 03:5903:5921212 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
12.34Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 04:1104:1121224 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
12.35Bharatwada (BWRA) 04:2204:2221235 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.36Godhani (GNQ) 04:2804:2821241 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13Nagpur Junction (NGP) 04:3504:4510m21248 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
13.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 04:4604:4621249 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.2Ajni (AJNI) 04:4804:4821251 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
13.3Khapri (KRI) 04:5804:5821261 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.4Gumgaon (GMG) 05:0605:0621267 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
13.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 05:1505:1521276 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
13.6Borkhedi (BOK) 05:2405:2421284 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.7Sindi (SNI) 05:3605:3621295 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.8Tuljapur (TGP) 05:4505:4521303 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
13.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 05:5605:5621313 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
13.10Warud (WARUD) 06:0506:0521321 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:0806:0821324 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.12Chitoda (CHJC) 06:1506:1521330 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.13Bhugaon (BPK) 06:2006:2021335 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.14Sonegaon (SNN) 06:2706:2721341 KmWardha, Maharashtra
13.15Wagholi (WG) 06:3606:3621350 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
13.16Hinganghat (HGT) 06:4506:4521358 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
13.17Yenor (YNA) 06:5206:5221364 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
13.18Nagri (NGI) 07:0307:0321374 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 07:1607:1621386 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
13.20Warora (WRR) 07:2707:2721397 KmWarora, Maharashtra
13.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 07:4107:4121409 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
13.22Bhandak (BUX) 07:5107:5121419 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
13.23Tadali (TAE) 08:0208:0221428 KmTadali, Maharashtra
13.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 08:1008:1021436 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
13.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 08:1108:1121436 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:1808:202m21443 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.1Babupeth (BUPH) 08:2508:2521448 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.2Wasanapura (VSP) 08:3008:3021452 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
14.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 08:3008:3021453 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
15Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:3508:4510m21457 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
15.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 08:5508:5521466 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
15.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 09:0409:0421475 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
15.3Wirur (WIRR) 09:1409:1421484 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
15.4Makudi (MKDI) 09:2009:2021490 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
15.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 09:3909:3921509 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Vempalli (VEM) 09:4809:4821517 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
16Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:5810:002m21527 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Ralapet (RLT) 10:0610:0621533 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 10:1310:1321541 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Repalliwada (RLW) 10:1810:1821546 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Rechni Road (RECH) 10:2510:2521555 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Belampalli (BPA) 10:3310:3321564 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Mandamari (MMZ) 10:4210:4221575 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 10:4610:4621578 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Manchiryal (MCI) 10:5110:5121585 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Peddampet (PPZ) 10:5910:5921594 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
16.10Ramagundam (RDM) 11:0311:0321599 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.11Raghavapuram (RGPM) 11:1211:1221608 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
16.12Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 11:1911:1921616 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.13Kottapally (KYOP) 11:2611:2621625 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.14Kolanoor (KOLR) 11:3111:3121630 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
16.15Odela (OEA) 11:3511:3521635 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
16.16Potkapalli (PTKP) 11:3911:3921640 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.17Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 11:4811:4821649 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
16.18Jamikunta (JMKT) 11:5411:5421656 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
16.19Uppal (OPL) 12:0412:0421668 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
16.20Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 12:1512:1521679 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
17Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 12:2512:272m21691 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Pindial (PQL) 12:3712:3721699 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Naskhal (NSKL) 12:4312:4321704 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Ghanpur (GNP) 12:5212:5221711 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Ippuguda (IPG) 12:5912:5921717 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 13:1213:1221728 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 13:2113:2121735 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Jangaon (ZN) 13:2613:2621739 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Pembarti (PBP) 13:3313:3321745 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Aler (ALER) 13:4513:4521754 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Wangapalli (WP) 13:5713:5721764 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Raigir (RAG) 14:0514:0521770 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Bhongir (BG) 14:1314:1321776 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Pagidipalli (PGDP) 14:2514:2521786 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Bibinagar (BN) 14:2914:2921790 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Ghatkesar (GT) 14:4514:4521803 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Charlapalli (CHZ) 14:5514:5521810 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Moula Ali (MLY) 15:0315:0321817 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18Secunderabad Junction (SC) 15:1015:2010m21823 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.1James Street (JET) 15:2215:2221825 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 15:2415:2421826 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Begumpet (BMT) 15:2715:2721828 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 15:2815:2821829 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 15:3015:3021830 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Sanathnagar (SNF) 15:3215:3221831 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 15:3415:3421833 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Borabanda (BRBD) 15:3715:3721835 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Hitech City (HTCY) 15:4115:4121838 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Hafizpet (HFZ) 15:4515:4521841 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Chandanagar (CDNR) 15:5015:5021844 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Lingampalli (LPI) 15:5215:5221846 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Nagalapalle (NPL) 16:0616:0621856 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Shankarpalli (SKP) 16:2116:2121866 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 16:2816:2821872 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
18.16Gullaguda (GGD) 16:3716:3721878 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Chitgidda (CTF) 16:4716:4721885 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 17:0117:0121895 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Godamgura (GDQ) 17:1417:1421904 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Mailaram (MWY) 17:2317:2321911 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Dharur (DRR) 17:3217:3221917 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Rukmapur (RMY) 17:4517:4521927 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
18.23Tandur (TDU) 18:0018:0021937 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
18.24Mantatti (MVH) 18:0718:0721946 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
18.25Nawandgi (NAW) 18:1518:1521955 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.26Kurgunta (KQT) 18:2218:2221963 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
18.27Sedam (SEM) 18:2918:2921971 KmSedam, Karnataka
18.28Malkhaid Road (MQR) 18:3918:3921983 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
18.29Chittapur (CT) 18:4818:4821993 KmChitapur, Karnataka
18.30Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 19:0019:0022007 KmWadi, Karnataka
18.31Nalwar (NW) 19:1519:1522019 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
18.32Shampurhalli (SPHL) 19:2319:2322026 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
18.33Thangundi (TGDE) 19:3419:3422035 KmThangundi, Karnataka
18.34Yadgir (YG) 19:4519:4522045 KmYadgir, Karnataka
18.35Lingiri (LGRE) 19:5719:5722055 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
18.36Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 20:1320:1322068 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
18.37Chegunta (CGTA) 20:2620:2622079 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
18.38Krishna (KSN) 20:3720:3722088 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
18.39Yadalapur (YDLP) 20:4020:4022091 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
18.40Chiksugar (CK) 20:4720:4722097 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
18.41Yermaras (YS) 20:5620:5622105 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
18.42Raichur Junction (RC) 21:0721:0722113 KmRaichur, Karnataka
18.43Marichethal (MRC) 21:1821:1822123 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
18.44Matmari (MTU) 21:2721:2722131 KmRaichur, Karnataka
19Mantralayam Road (MALM) 21:4021:455m22142 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Iranagallu (EGU) 21:5621:5622149 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
19.2Kosigi (KO) 22:0422:0422155 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
19.3Kupgal (KGL) 22:2322:2322169 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
19.4Isivi (ESV) 22:3422:3422177 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Adoni (AD) 22:4322:4322183 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Nagarur (NRR) 22:5622:5622193 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Aspari (ASP) 23:1123:1122203 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Molagavalli (MGV) 23:2623:2622214 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Nemakallu (NMLU) 23:3523:3522220 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
19.10Nancherla (NLA) 23:4223:4222226 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
20Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:5500:0510m22235 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Hanuman Circle (HNMN) 00:1600:1632238 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Gullapalyamu (GPU) 01:1501:1532256 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Venkatampalli (VPL) 01:3701:3732263 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Khadarpet (KDT) 01:4901:4932267 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Kalluru Junction (KLU) 02:1702:1732275 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Garladinne (GDE) 02:5302:5332287 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Taticherla (TAC) 03:2203:2232296 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Anantapur (ATP) 03:4603:4632303 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 04:0704:0732309 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Zangalapalle (ZPL) 04:2804:2832316 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.11Chigicherla (CCA) 04:5804:5832325 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 05:3505:405m32336 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Nagasamudram (NGM) 05:5405:5432351 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Makkajipalli (MKJ) 06:0906:0932366 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Penukonda Junction (PKD) 06:2006:2032378 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Rangepalli (REPI) 06:3206:3232391 Km, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Chakarlapalli (CPL) 06:3406:3432393 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Malugur (MLU) 06:4806:4832408 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
22Hindupur (HUP) 06:5606:582m32416 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Devarapalli (DPE) 07:1507:1532425 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Viduraswattha (VWA) 07:2807:2832433 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
22.3Gauribidanur (GBD) 07:3907:3932439 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
22.4Someshwara (SMWA) 07:4907:4932445 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
22.5Thondebhavi (TDV) 08:0108:0132452 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
22.6Makalidurga (MKL) 08:1708:1732461 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
22.7Oddarahalli (ORH) 08:3508:3532471 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
22.8Dodballapur (DBU) 08:4708:4732478 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
22.9Rajanukunte (RNN) 09:0809:0832490 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
22.10Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 09:2409:2432499 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
22.11Kodigehalli (KDGH) 09:3309:3332504 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
22.12Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 09:3709:3732507 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
23Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 09:45STOP32511 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions