New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Grand Trunk (GT) Express Time Table


Grand Trunk (GT) Express (12616)Return Train : Grand Trunk (GT) Express (12615)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : New Delhi (NDLS)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 18:40Arrives at : 06:15
Total Distance : 2181 kmNumber of halts : 35
Total Travel Time : 35h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1New Delhi (NDLS) START18:4010 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 18:4118:4111 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 18:4218:4212 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 18:4518:4515 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
1.4Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:4718:4717 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.5Okhla (OKA) 18:5018:50111 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.6Tuglakabad (TKD) 18:5518:55117 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.7Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 19:0019:00122 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.8Faridabad (FDB) 19:0519:05128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.9Faridabad New Town (FDN) 19:0819:08132 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.10Ballabgarh (BVH) 19:1219:12136 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Asaoti (AST) 19:2119:21146 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.12Palwal (PWL) 19:3119:31157 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.13Rundhi (RDE) 19:3919:39166 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.14Sholaka (SHLK) 19:4819:48177 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.15Banchari (BNCR) 19:5119:51180 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.16Hodal (HDL) 19:5719:57187 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.17Kosi Kalan (KSV) 20:0820:08199 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Chata (CHJ) 20:1720:171110 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Ajhai (AJH) 20:2620:261120 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 20:3620:361131 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 20:4320:431138 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 20:4520:505m1141 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 20:5720:571151 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 21:0421:041160 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 21:0521:051162 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 21:1221:121171 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 21:1821:181180 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 21:2521:251189 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 21:2621:282m1191 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4Agra Cantt. (AGC) 21:4521:505m1195 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Bhandai (BHA) 21:5721:571205 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jajau (JJ) 22:0722:071220 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Mania (MIA) 22:1722:171235 KmManda, Rajasthan
5Dholpur Junction (DHO) 22:2522:272m1247 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
5.1Gher (GHER) 22:3222:321253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
5.2Hetampur (HET) 22:3822:381260 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
5.3Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 22:4222:421265 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
6Morena (MRA) 22:5022:522m1274 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Sank (SANK) 23:0023:001284 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
6.2Nurabad (NUB) 23:0323:031287 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
6.3Banmor (BAO) 23:0823:081293 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Rayaru (RRU) 23:1323:131299 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Birlanagar (BLNR) 23:2223:221310 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7Gwalior Junction (GWL) 23:2423:295m1313 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Sithouli (STLI) 23:3723:371321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Sandalpur (SLV) 23:4023:401325 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Antri (ARI) 23:4323:431329 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Anant Paith (AEH) 23:4923:491335 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Simariatal (SMTL) 23:5823:581345 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Dabra (DBA) 00:0700:072355 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
7.7Kotra (KTRA) 00:1500:152364 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Sonagir (SOR) 00:2300:232374 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Datia (DAA) 00:3400:342385 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Karari (KRQ) 00:4600:462399 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
8Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:5601:0812m2410 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 01:1001:102413 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bijauli (BJI) 01:1501:152419 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Khajraha (KHJ) 01:2201:222428 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
8.4Babina (BAB) 01:2901:292436 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Burhpura (BPW) 01:3301:332441 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Basai (BZY) 01:3901:392448 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
8.7Matatila (MZX) 01:4501:452455 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Talbahat (TBT) 01:5001:502461 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Doulta (DLA) 01:5401:542466 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Bijrotha (BJA) 01:5901:592471 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.11Jakhaura (JHA) 02:0602:062480 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Dailwara (DWA) 02:1402:142490 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.13Lalitpur (LAR) 02:2302:232501 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Jiron (JRO) 02:3102:312510 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:3702:372517 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.16Dhaura (DUA) 02:4602:462529 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Mohasa (MXS) 02:5402:542538 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Karonda (KOA) 02:5902:592544 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Agasod (AGD) 03:0803:082556 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9Bina Junction (BINA) 03:1503:205m2564 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:2603:262573 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Mandi Bamora (MABA) 03:3103:312581 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Kalhar (KAH) 03:3703:372590 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Chulheta (CLHT) 03:4003:402595 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bareth (BET) 03:4303:432599 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Raukheri (RKDI) 03:4503:452603 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Rao Khedi (RKRI) 03:4803:482606 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:5003:502609 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Pabai (PAI) 03:5503:552618 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.10GulabhGanj (GLG) 04:0104:012628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Sumer (SUMR) 04:0604:062635 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Sorai (SORI) 04:1204:122645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10Vidisha (BHS) 04:1504:172m2649 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 04:2104:212652 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Sanchi (SCI) 04:2704:272658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Salamatpur (SMT) 04:3504:352665 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.4DewanGanj (DWG) 04:4504:452675 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 04:5504:552683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 05:0305:032691 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Nishatpura (NSZ) 05:1405:142701 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhopal Junction (BPL) 05:1505:205m2702 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 05:3805:402m2708 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Misrod (MSO) 05:4605:462715 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Mandi Dip (MDDP) 05:5505:552724 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Itayakalan (ITKL) 06:0106:012730 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 06:0806:082738 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
12.5Barkhera (BKA) 06:1806:182749 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Choka (CHQ) 06:2506:252756 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Midghat (MIG) 06:3006:302762 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Budni (BNI) 06:3706:372769 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
13Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:4306:452m2776 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Powerkheda (PRKD) 07:0407:042786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 07:1807:182793 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:2007:255m2794 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 07:2607:262795 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Jujharpur (JHP) 07:2807:282797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 07:3407:342804 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Kesla (KSLA) 07:4007:402810 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Taku (TAKU) 07:4507:452816 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Saheli (SAHL) 07:5007:502821 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 07:5407:542827 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Pola Patthar (POX) 08:0008:002833 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 08:0808:082841 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Magardoh (MGRD) 08:1308:132847 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
14.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 08:1808:182852 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:2808:302m2864 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Dharakhoh (DHQ) 08:4908:492879 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Maramjhiri (MJY) 09:0509:052892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16Betul (BZU) 09:1509:183m2900 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 09:2509:252906 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Barsali (BYS) 09:3209:322913 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
17Amla Junction (AMLA) 09:4209:453m2923 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 09:5809:582937 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Multai (MTY) 10:0510:052946 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Hatna Pur (HTN) 10:1110:112952 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Chichonda (CCD) 10:1810:182961 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 10:3010:302973 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Teegaon (TEO) 10:3310:332977 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18Pandhurna (PAR) 10:4110:432m2986 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Darimeta (DDMT) 10:5010:502995 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19Narkher Junction (NRKR) 10:5911:012m21005 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
19.1Tinkheda (TNH) 11:0711:0721012 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
19.2Kalambha (KLBA) 11:1511:1521020 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.3Katol (KATL) 11:2411:2421030 KmKatol, Maharashtra
19.4Metpanjra (MER) 11:3111:3121037 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 11:3911:3921046 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
19.6Kohli (KOHL) 11:4711:4721054 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
19.7Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 11:5811:5821067 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
19.8Bharatwada (BWRA) 12:0812:0821077 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.9Godhani (GNQ) 12:1312:1321084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20Nagpur Junction (NGP) 12:2012:3010m21091 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
20.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 12:3112:3121091 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.2Ajni (AJNI) 12:3212:3221094 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
20.3Khapri (KRI) 12:4012:4021103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.4Gumgaon (GMG) 12:4512:4521109 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 12:5212:5221118 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
20.6Borkhedi (BOK) 12:5912:5921126 KmWardha, Maharashtra
20.7Sindi (SNI) 13:0813:0821138 KmWardha, Maharashtra
20.8Tuljapur (TGP) 13:1513:1521145 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
20.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 13:2313:2321155 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
20.10Warud (WARUD) 13:2913:2921163 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 13:3213:342m21167 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.1Chitoda (CHJC) 13:3913:3921173 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.2Bhugaon (BPK) 13:4313:4321177 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.3Sonegaon (SNN) 13:4813:4821184 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21.4Wagholi (WG) 13:5513:5521192 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
22Hinganghat (HGT) 14:0214:042m21200 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
22.1Yenor (YNA) 14:0914:0921207 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
22.2Nagri (NGI) 14:1714:1721217 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Chikni Road (CKNI) 14:2514:2521228 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
22.4Warora (WRR) 14:3314:3321239 KmWarora, Maharashtra
22.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 14:4314:4321251 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
22.6Bhandak (BUX) 14:5014:5021261 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
22.7Tadali (TAE) 14:5714:5721271 KmTadali, Maharashtra
22.8Chotipadoli (CPW) 15:0315:0321278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
22.9Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 15:0315:0321279 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 15:0815:113m21285 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.1Babupeth (BUPH) 15:2515:2521290 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.2Wasanapura (VSP) 15:4115:4121295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
23.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 15:4215:4221295 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
24Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 15:5516:0510m21299 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
24.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 16:1216:1221309 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
24.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 16:1816:1821317 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
24.3Wirur (WIRR) 16:2416:2421327 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
24.4Makudi (MKDI) 16:2816:2821333 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
24.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 16:4116:4121351 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Vempalli (VEM) 16:4716:4721360 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 16:5416:551m21369 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Ralapet (RLT) 17:0117:0121375 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 17:0917:0921383 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Repalliwada (RLW) 17:1417:1421389 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Rechni Road (RECH) 17:2217:2221397 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26Belampalli (BPA) 17:3117:321m21406 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Mandamari (MMZ) 17:4017:4021417 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 17:4317:4321421 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
27Manchiryal (MCI) 17:4817:491m21427 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
27.1Peddampet (PPZ) 17:5617:5621436 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
28Ramagundam (RDM) 17:5918:001m21441 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 18:0918:0921451 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 18:1618:1621459 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Kottapally (KYOP) 18:2318:2321467 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 18:2818:2821472 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Odela (OEA) 18:3218:3221477 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Potkapalli (PTKP) 18:3618:3621482 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.7Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 18:4518:4521492 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
28.8Jamikunta (JMKT) 18:5118:5121498 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
28.9Uppal (OPL) 19:0119:0121510 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
28.10Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 19:1219:1221522 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
28.11Kazipet Town (KZJT) 19:2219:2221533 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.12Komatipalli (KMPT) 19:2319:2321534 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.13Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 19:2619:2621538 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
28.14Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 19:2719:2721539 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
29Warangal (WL) 19:3019:355m21542 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
29.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 19:4719:4721555 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Yelgur (YGL) 19:5519:5521562 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Nekonda (NKD) 20:0420:0421572 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Intakanne (INK) 20:1320:1321581 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Kesamudram (KDM) 20:1920:1921587 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
29.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 20:2520:2521594 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 20:3420:3421602 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
29.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 20:4520:4521614 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29.9Garla (GLA) 20:5320:5321622 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
29.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 20:5820:5821627 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
29.11Papatapalli (PPY) 21:0621:0621635 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
29.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 21:1221:1221642 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
30Khammam (KMT) 21:2021:222m21650 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Pandillapalli (PNDP) 21:3221:3221659 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Chinta Kani (CKN) 21:3921:3921665 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Nagalwancha (NVC) 21:4721:4721672 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30.4Bona Kalu (BKL) 21:5321:5321678 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
30.5Motimari (MTMI) 22:0522:0521688 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.6Madhira (MDR) 22:1222:1221694 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
30.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 22:2322:2321704 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.8Errupalem (YP) 22:3022:3021710 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
30.9Gangineni (GNN) 22:3622:3621716 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
30.10Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 22:4122:4121720 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.11Kondapalli (KI) 22:5722:5721734 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
30.12Rayanapadu (RYP) 23:0423:0421740 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
30.13Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 23:1323:1321749 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
31Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 23:1523:2510m21750 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 23:2923:2921755 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 23:3223:3221758 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 23:3523:3521762 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 23:3923:3921766 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Duggirala (DIG) 23:4423:4421772 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
31.6Kolakalur (KLX) 23:4723:4721775 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32Tenali Junction (TEL) 23:5223:542m21781 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Tsunduru (TSR) 00:0300:0331793 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Modukuru (MDKU) 00:0500:0531796 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 00:1000:1031803 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Machavaram (MCVM) 00:1400:1431808 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Appikatla (APL) 00:1900:1931815 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
32.6Bapatla (BPP) 00:2600:2631824 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
32.7Stuartpuram (SPF) 00:3200:3231832 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
32.8Ipurupalem (IPPM) 00:3400:3431835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
32.9Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 00:3400:3431835 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
33Chirala (CLX) 00:3700:392m31839 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 00:4200:4231842 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Vetapalem (VTM) 00:4600:4631847 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 00:4900:4931850 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 00:5200:5231855 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
33.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 00:5600:5631859 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
33.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 01:0201:0231866 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 01:0601:0631870 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
33.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 01:0801:0831873 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
33.9Karavadi (KRV) 01:1401:1431880 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
34Ongole (OGL) 01:2101:232m31888 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 01:3001:3031899 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Tanguturu (TNR) 01:3501:3531907 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 01:4101:4131917 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 01:4701:4731926 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Tettu (TTU) 01:5601:5631940 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Kavali (KVZ) 02:0502:0531954 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
34.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 02:1302:1331967 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:1602:1631971 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
34.9Alluru Road (AXR) 02:2002:2031977 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.10Talamanchi (TMC) 02:2802:2831989 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 02:3102:3131994 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.12Padugupadu (PGU) 02:3502:3532001 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
35Nellore (NLR) 02:3802:402m32005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Nellore South (NLS) 02:4402:4432007 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 02:5502:5532012 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
35.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 03:1403:1432022 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
35.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 03:2703:2732028 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
35.5Manubolu (MBL) 03:3903:3932034 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
36Gudur Junction (GDR) 03:5804:002m32044 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Odur (ODUR) 04:0804:0832052 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
36.2Pedapariya (PYA) 04:1404:1432058 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
36.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 04:2704:2732071 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
36.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 04:4304:4332087 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
36.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 04:4604:4632090 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
36.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 04:5404:5432098 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
36.7Akkampet (AKAT) 04:5704:5732101 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
36.8Tada (TADA) 05:0605:0632111 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
36.9Arambakkam (AKM) 05:1405:1432118 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
36.10Elavur (ELR) 05:2305:2332128 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
36.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 05:2905:2932134 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
36.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 05:3405:3432140 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
36.13Ponneri (PON) 05:4105:4132146 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
36.14Anuppambattu (APB) 05:4605:4632151 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
36.15Minjur (MJR) 05:5005:5032155 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 05:5205:5232157 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.17Attipattu (AIP) 05:5305:5332159 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 05:5505:5532161 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
36.19Ennore (ENR) 05:5905:5932165 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 06:0106:0132167 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 06:0406:0432169 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 06:0606:0632172 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
36.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 06:0906:0932174 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 06:1006:1032176 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.25Korukkupet (KOK) 06:1106:1132177 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 06:1306:1332179 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
36.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 06:1406:1432180 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
37Chennai Central (MAS) 06:15STOP32181 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions