New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Guwahati Barmer Express Time Table


Guwahati Barmer Express (15632)Return Train : Barmer-Guwahati Express (15631)
Type : ExpressZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Guwahati (GHY)Last Station : Barmer (BME)
Departs at : 10:45Arrives at : 09:00
Total Distance : 2453 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 46h 15mDeparture Days : Thu, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Guwahati (GHY) START10:4510 KmGuwahati, Assam
2Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 11:0111:021m17 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
2.1Agthori (AGT) 11:0811:08113 KmGuwahati, Assam
2.2Changsari (CGS) 11:1611:16121 KmChangsari, Assam
2.3Baihata (BIZ) 11:2611:26132 KmKamrup, Assam
2.4Kendukana (KDKN) 11:3411:34141 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
3Rangiya Junction (RNY) 11:4011:5010m147 KmRangia, Assam
3.1Ghograpur (GOE) 11:5611:56155 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
3.2Nalbari (NLV) 12:0212:02164 KmNalbari, Assam
3.3Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 12:1012:10174 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
3.4Tihu (TIHU) 12:1612:16181 KmBarpeta, Assam
3.5Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 12:1912:19186 KmBarpeta, Assam
3.6Pathsala (PBL) 12:2312:23191 KmPathsala Town, Assam
3.7Sorupeta (SPQ) 12:3112:311101 KmBarpeta, Assam
3.8Guagachha (GSA) 12:3512:351107 KmHowli, Assam
4Barpeta Road (BPRD) 12:3912:401m1112 KmHowli, Assam
4.1Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 12:5212:521120 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
4.2Patiladaha (PTLD) 13:0513:051129 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
4.3Bijni (BJF) 13:2013:201139 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
4.4Chaprakata (CPQ) 13:3413:341148 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
4.5Bongaigaon (BNGN) 13:4113:411154 KmBongaigaon, Assam
5New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 13:4513:5510m1156 KmBongaigaon, Assam
5.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 13:5613:561158 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
5.2Dangtal (DTX) 14:0014:001162 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
5.3Basugaon (BSGN) 14:0414:041168 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
5.4Salakati (SLKX) 14:1014:101175 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
5.5Kokrajhar (KOJ) 14:1714:171184 Km03661-270618, Assam
5.6Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 14:2514:251194 Km03661-283454, Assam
5.7Chautara (CROA) 14:3414:341205 KmChautara, Assam
5.8Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 14:4314:431217 KmKokrajhar, Assam
5.9Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 14:4914:491224 KmSrirampur, Assam
5.10Jorai (JOQ) 14:5714:571234 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
5.11Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 15:0415:041243 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
5.12Samuktala Road (SMTA) 15:1215:121252 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
6New Alipurduar (NOQ) 15:2015:255m1263 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
6.1New Baneswar (NBS) 15:4015:401274 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
7New Cooch Behar (NCB) 15:5015:555m1281 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
7.1Pundibari (PQZ) 16:0616:061292 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
7.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 16:0716:071293 KmPundibari, West Bengal
7.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 16:1116:111296 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
7.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 16:1916:191304 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
7.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 16:2416:241309 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
7.6Falakata (FLK) 16:3416:341317 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.7Salbari (SXX) 16:4316:431326 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 16:5216:521335 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
7.9Dhupguri (DQG) 17:0017:001342 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.10Altagram (ATM) 17:0917:091350 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.11Betgara (BYXA) 17:1417:141355 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 17:2217:221362 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.13New Domohani (NQH) 17:2617:261366 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
7.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 17:3417:341373 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
7.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 17:4217:421381 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.16Belakoba (BLK) 17:5117:511389 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 18:0118:011398 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
8New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 18:1018:2515m1407 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8.1Rangapani (RNI) 18:3118:311414 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
8.2Nijbari (NJB) 18:3618:361421 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
8.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 18:4118:411428 KmChattar, West Bengal
8.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 18:4818:481437 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
8.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 18:5518:551446 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
8.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 18:5918:591452 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
8.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 19:0419:041459 KmKishanganj, Bihar
8.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 19:0819:081464 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
8.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 19:1419:141472 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8.10Gaisal (GIL) 19:1919:191478 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8.11Panjipara (PJP) 19:2519:251486 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
9KishanGanj (KNE) 19:3119:332m1494 KmKishanganj, Bihar
9.1Hatwar (HWR) 19:4619:461503 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
9.2Kanki (KKA) 19:5419:541508 KmKanki, West Bengal
9.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 20:0620:061516 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
9.4Dalkolha (DLK) 20:1720:171523 KmDalkola, West Bengal
9.5Telta (TETA) 20:2920:291531 KmRupauli, Bihar
9.6Ajharail (AHL) 20:3620:361535 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
9.7Sudhani (SUD) 20:4320:431540 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
9.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 20:4820:481543 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
9.9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 21:0121:011552 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
9.10Mukuria Junction (MFA) 21:0721:071556 KmMukuria, Bihar
9.11Salmari (SRI) 21:1621:161561 KmSalmari, Bihar
9.12Meenapur (MENP) 21:2121:211565 KmMeenapur, Bihar
9.13Jhaua (JAU) 21:2521:251568 KmJhaua, Bihar
9.14Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 21:3021:301571 KmBishanpur, Bihar
9.15Sonalli (SI) 21:3421:341574 KmSonalli, Bihar
9.16Gorphar (GRR) 21:4221:421579 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
9.17Dandkhora (DNQ) 21:4721:471582 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
9.18Nayatola (NYT) 21:5421:541586 KmKatihar, Bihar
10Katihar Junction (KIR) 22:0022:1515m1590 KmKatihar, Bihar
10.1Semapur (SMO) 22:2722:271602 KmKatihar, Bihar
10.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 22:3722:371613 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
10.3Bakhri (BKHR) 22:4322:431618 KmBakhri, Bihar
10.4Kursela (KUE) 22:5422:541630 KmNH 31, Bihar
10.5Katareah (KTRH) 23:0223:021637 KmKumadpur, Bihar
10.6Naugachia (NNA) 23:1323:131648 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
10.7Kharik (KHQ) 23:2123:211656 KmKharik, Bihar
10.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 23:2923:291664 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
10.9Narayanpur (NNR) 23:3623:361672 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
10.10Bharat Khand (BRKB) 23:4223:421677 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
10.11Pasraha (PSR) 23:4823:481683 KmPasraha, Bihar
10.12Gauchhari (GAI) 23:5623:561692 KmGauchhari, Bihar
10.13Mahes Khunt (MSK) 00:0000:002696 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
10.14Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 00:0600:062701 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
10.15Mansi Junction (MNE) 00:1100:112706 Km06244-233234, Bihar
10.16Khagaria Junction (KGG) 00:2000:202715 Km06244-223596, Bihar
10.17Umeshnagar (UMNR) 00:2700:272722 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.18Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 00:3200:322727 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
10.19Lakhminia (LKN) 00:4200:422737 KmBegusarai, Bihar
10.20Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 00:4700:472743 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
10.21Lakho (LAK) 00:5200:522748 KmLakho, Bihar
10.22Begu Sarai (BGS) 01:0001:002755 Km06243-222853, Bihar
10.23Tilrath (TIL) 01:0601:062762 KmNH 31, Bihar
10.24Bihat Halt (BEHT) 01:1001:102766 KmBihat Halt, Bihar
11Barauni Junction (BJU) 01:1501:205m2770 KmBegusarai, Bihar
11.1Simaria (SAE) 01:3801:382777 KmBegusarai, Bihar
11.2Rajendra Pul (RJO) 01:4801:482780 KmSimaria, Bihar
12Mokama Junction (MKA) 02:2002:222m2790 KmPatna, Bihar
12.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 02:2402:242793 KmPatna, Bihar
12.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 02:2602:262795 KmPatna, Bihar
12.3Mor (MOR) 02:2802:282798 KmMor, Bihar
12.4Kanhaipur (KNHP) 02:3102:312801 KmMor, Bihar
12.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 02:3202:322803 KmMor, Bihar
12.6Punarakh (PHK) 02:3502:352806 KmPunarakh, Bihar
12.7Lemuabad (LEB) 02:3702:372809 KmLemuabad, Bihar
12.8Railey Halt (RLE) 02:3802:382810 KmPatna, Bihar
12.9Sahari Halt (SHT) 02:4102:412814 KmPatna, Bihar
12.10Barh (BARH) 02:4302:432816 KmBarh, Bihar
12.11Achuara (ACU) 02:4802:482822 KmBarh, Bihar
12.12Athmal Gola (ATL) 02:5102:512826 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
12.13Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 02:5302:532828 KmPatna, Bihar
13Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 02:5803:002m2835 KmPatna, Bihar
13.1Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 03:0903:092839 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
13.2Karauta (KWO) 03:1403:142841 KmKarauta, Bihar
13.3Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 03:1903:192843 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
13.4Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 03:2403:242845 KmPatna, Bihar
13.5Khusropur (KOO) 03:3203:322849 KmPatna, Bihar
13.6Hardas Bigha (HDE) 03:4603:462855 KmFatwah, Bihar
13.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 03:4603:462855 KmFatwah, Bihar
13.8Fatwa (FUT) 03:5103:512858 KmPatna, Bihar
13.9Banka Ghat (BKG) 04:0404:042864 KmPatna, Bihar
13.10Deedarganj (DDGJ) 04:1204:122867 KmPatna, Bihar
13.11Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:1804:182870 KmPatna, Bihar
13.12Gulzarbagh (GZH) 04:2504:252873 KmPatna, Bihar
13.13Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 04:3404:342877 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:4004:5010m2880 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
14.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 04:5304:532882 KmPatna, Bihar
14.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 04:5704:572886 KmPatna, Bihar
14.3Danapur (DNR) 05:0105:012889 KmKhagaul, Bihar
14.4Neora (NEO) 05:0905:092895 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
14.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 05:1205:122898 KmPatna, Bihar
14.6Sadisopur (SDE) 05:1705:172902 KmSadisopur, Bihar
14.7Patel Halt (PATL) 05:2005:202904 KmPatna, Bihar
14.8Bihta (BTA) 05:2305:232906 KmBihta, Bihar
14.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 05:3005:302913 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.10Koelwar (KWR) 05:3305:332915 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
14.11Kulharia (KUA) 05:3705:372919 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
14.12Jamira (JMIR) 05:4405:442924 KmPatna, Bihar
14.13Ara Junction (ARA) 05:5005:502929 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
14.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 05:5305:532932 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.15Karisath (KRS) 06:0206:022939 KmKarisath, Bihar
14.16Kauriya (KYA) 06:0606:062942 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 06:0806:082944 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 06:1106:112946 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.19Bihiya (BEA) 06:1606:162950 KmBehea, Bihar
14.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 06:2006:202954 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.21Banahi (BYN) 06:2306:232956 KmBanahi, Bihar
14.22Sikaria (SKRI) 06:2806:282960 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
14.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 06:3406:342965 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
14.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 06:3906:392969 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 06:4406:442973 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.26Dumraon (DURE) 06:5306:532981 KmDumraon, Bihar
14.27Baruna (BUE) 07:0207:022988 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.28Buxar (BXR) 07:1307:132997 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 07:2407:2421006 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
14.30Chausa (CSA) 07:2607:2621008 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.31Barakalan (BQW) 07:3307:3321014 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
14.32Gahmar (GMR) 07:3707:3721017 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.33Karahia (KKRH) 07:4207:4221021 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.34Bhadaura (BWH) 07:4707:4721025 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.35Usia Khas (USK) 07:5207:5221029 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 07:5707:5721033 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.37Darauli (DRV) 08:0508:0521040 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
14.38Zamania (ZNA) 08:1308:1321047 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 08:1908:1921052 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.40Dheena (DHA) 08:2808:2821059 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
14.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 08:3708:3721066 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 08:4508:4521073 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
14.43Kuchman (KCA) 08:5408:5421080 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
14.44EOCM (EOCM) 08:5608:5621082 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
14.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 09:0409:0421088 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
15Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:0709:2215m21091 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
15.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 09:2309:2321092 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 09:2909:2921099 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 09:3409:3421105 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Kailahat (KYT) 09:4109:4121113 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 09:4909:4921123 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 09:5509:5521130 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Pahara (PRE) 10:0210:0221138 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Jhingura (JHG) 10:0810:0821146 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Mirzapur (MZP) 10:1510:1521154 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:2110:2121162 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Birohe (BEO) 10:2510:2521166 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Gaipura (GAE) 10:3110:3121174 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Jigna (JIA) 10:3710:3721181 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Manda Road (MNF) 10:4410:4421189 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Unchdih (UND) 10:5110:5121197 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Meja Road (MJA) 10:5810:5821205 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.17Bheerpur (BEP) 11:0711:0721217 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.18Karchana (KCN) 11:1511:1521226 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
15.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 11:2211:2221235 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.20Naini Junction (NYN) 11:2411:2421236 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:3011:355m21244 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 11:3811:3821247 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 11:4211:4221253 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Manauri (MRE) 11:4811:4821261 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 11:5111:5121266 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 11:5711:5721273 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bharwari (BRE) 12:0312:0321281 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 12:0712:0721286 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 12:1012:1021291 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Sirathu (SRO) 12:1812:1821301 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Athsarai (ASCE) 12:2212:2221307 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Kanwar (KUW) 12:2712:2721313 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Katoghan (KTCE) 12:3112:3121319 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Khaga (KGA) 12:3612:3621326 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 12:4212:4221333 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Rasulabad (RUB) 12:4712:4721340 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 12:5412:5421349 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Ramva (RAMA) 12:5812:5821355 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Fatehpur (FTP) 13:0213:0221360 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 13:0713:0721367 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Malwan (MWH) 13:1413:1421377 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 13:2013:2021384 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Bindki Road (BKO) 13:2513:2521392 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Aung (AUNG) 13:3013:3021398 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Karbigwan (KBN) 13:3513:3521404 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Prempur (PMPR) 13:3913:3921409 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Sirsaul (SSL) 13:4313:4321415 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Rooma (RXM) 13:4813:4821422 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Chakeri (CHK) 13:5213:5221427 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Chandari (CNBI) 13:5713:5721434 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:0014:1515m21438 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 14:1614:1621439 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 14:1814:1821441 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 14:1814:1821442 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 14:2114:2121446 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Panki (PNK) 14:2414:2421449 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Bhaupur (BPU) 14:3314:3321461 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Maitha (MTO) 14:4114:4121471 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 14:4414:4421475 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Rura (RURA) 14:5114:5121482 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Ambiapur (AAP) 14:5814:5821491 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 15:0615:0621501 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 15:1015:1021507 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Kanchausi (KNS) 15:1415:1421512 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Phaphund (PHD) 15:2815:2821530 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Pata (PATA) 15:3215:3221534 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Achalda (ULD) 15:3515:3521538 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
17.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 15:3915:3921543 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
17.18Samhon (SHW) 15:4215:4221547 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
17.19Bharthana (BNT) 15:5115:5121558 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
17.20Ekdil (EKL) 15:5915:5921568 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
17.21Etawah (ETW) 16:0716:0721577 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
17.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1316:1321586 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
17.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:1916:1921593 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.24Balrai (BBL) 16:2616:2621602 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
17.25Bhadan (BDN) 16:3516:3521613 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17.26Kaurara (KAA) 16:4216:4221622 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
17.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 16:5116:5121633 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 16:5916:5921643 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.29Firozabad (FZD) 17:0717:0721653 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.30Hirangaon (HNG) 17:1317:1321661 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18Tundla Junction (TDL) 17:2017:255m21669 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 17:3217:3221673 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Kuberpur (KBP) 17:4417:4421680 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 17:5117:5121684 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 18:0118:0121690 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
19Agra Fort (AF) 18:0518:3025m21692 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 18:3218:3221694 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bichpuri (BCP) 18:4118:4121703 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Raibha (RAI) 18:5318:5321714 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
20Achhnera Junction (AH) 18:5819:002m21718 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Chiksana (CIK) 19:0919:0921728 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
20.2Ikran (IK) 19:1419:1421733 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
20.3Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 19:1919:1921739 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
21Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 19:2519:272m21746 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
21.1Helak (HK) 19:4919:4921764 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
21.2Paprera (PPEA) 19:5419:5421768 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
21.3Nadbai (NBI) 20:0120:0121774 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
21.4Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 20:1120:1121782 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
21.5Kherli (KL) 20:2020:2021790 KmKherli, Rajasthan
21.6Dantla (DTF) 20:3020:3021799 KmDantia, Rajasthan
21.7Ghosrana (GOS) 20:3620:3621803 KmKheril, Rajasthan
21.8Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 20:4520:4521811 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
21.9Bhuda (BUDA) 20:5020:5021815 KmKheril, Rajasthan
21.10Karanpura (KPO) 20:5320:5321818 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
21.11Bhajera (BJRA) 20:5620:5621821 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
21.12Biwai (BW) 21:0021:0021824 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
21.13Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 21:0421:0421827 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
21.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 21:2221:2221842 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
21.15Arnia (ARNA) 21:3021:3021848 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
21.16Kolvagram (KVGM) 21:3621:3621854 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
21.17Bhan Kari (BAK) 21:4421:4421860 KmDausa, Rajasthan
21.18Dausa (DO) 21:5721:5721871 KmDausa, Rajasthan
21.19Bhandana (BNDN) 22:0522:0521878 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
21.20Jatwara (JW) 22:1122:1121883 KmDausa, Rajasthan
21.21Banskho (BSKO) 22:2022:2021891 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.22Jhir (JHIR) 22:2322:2321893 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
21.23Bassi (BAI) 22:3122:3121900 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.24Kanauta (KUT) 22:4222:4221909 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.25Khatipura (KWP) 22:5022:5021916 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
21.26Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 22:5722:5721922 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.27Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 23:0423:0421927 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22Jaipur Junction (JP) 23:1023:2010m21933 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.1Kanakpura (KKU) 23:2923:2921942 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 23:3423:3421947 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.3Dhanakya (DNK) 23:3823:3821951 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 23:4223:4221955 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.5Bobas (BOBS) 23:4923:4921962 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 23:5623:5621969 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.7Dhinda (DHND) 00:0200:0231975 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
22.8Hirnoda (HDA) 00:0600:0631979 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
22.9Phulera Junction (FL) 00:1400:1431988 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
22.10Sambhar Lake (SBR) 00:2100:2131995 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
22.11Gudha (GA) 00:2900:2932003 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
22.12Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 00:3900:3932013 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
22.13Nawa City (NAC) 00:4900:4932023 KmNawa, Rajasthan
22.14Naya Kharadia (NYK) 00:5500:5532029 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
22.15Thathana Mithri (THMR) 00:5900:5932033 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
23Kuchaman City (KMNC) 01:0401:051m32038 KmPalari, Rajasthan
24Makrana Junction (MKN) 01:2001:211m32052 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
24.1Borawar (BOW) 01:2601:2632058 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
24.2Besroli (BSRL) 01:3801:3832069 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
24.3Gachhipura (GCH) 01:5001:5032081 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
25Degana Junction (DNA) 02:0502:083m32096 KmDegana, Rajasthan
25.1Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 02:1502:1532103 KmREN, Rajasthan
25.2Jalsu (JAC) 02:2102:2132109 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
25.3Ren (REN) 02:3502:3532122 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
25.4Kheduli (KQW) 02:3702:3732124 KmRen, Rajasthan
26Merta Road Junction (MTD) 02:5203:2836m32140 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
26.1Jogi Magra (JOM) 03:3503:3532150 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
26.2Gotan (GOTN) 03:4203:4232160 KmGotan, Rajasthan
26.3Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 03:4703:4732167 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
26.4Umed (UMED) 03:5403:5432177 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
26.5Sathin Road (SWF) 04:0104:0132188 KmUMED, Rajasthan
26.6Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 04:0704:0732196 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
26.7Kheri Salwa (KSW) 04:1204:1232203 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
26.8Asranada (AAS) 04:1804:1832212 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
26.9Jajiwal (JWL) 04:2404:2432221 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
26.10Banar (BNO) 04:3004:3032229 KmBanar, Rajasthan
26.11Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 04:3404:3432235 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
26.12Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 04:3804:3832241 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
27Jodhpur Junction (JU) 04:4004:5010m32243 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
27.1Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 04:5304:5332247 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
27.2Basni (BANE) 04:5504:5532250 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
27.3Salawas (SZ) 05:0305:0332259 KmLuni, Rajasthan
27.4Hanwant (HWT) 05:1005:1032268 KmBasni, Rajasthan
28Luni Junction (LUNI) 05:1505:183m32275 KmLuni, Rajasthan
28.1Sutlana (SUT) 05:2405:2432282 KmDundara, Rajasthan
28.2Dudia (DUK) 05:3005:3032289 KmDundara, Rajasthan
28.3Dundara (DOR) 05:3905:3932300 KmDhundhara, Rajasthan
28.4Miyonka Bara (MNKB) 05:4605:4632308 KmSamdhari, Rajasthan
28.5Ajit (AJIT) 05:5005:5032313 KmState Highway 68, Rajasthan
29Samdhari Junction (SMR) 05:5906:045m32324 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
29.1Parlu (PRU) 06:1506:1532338 KmParlu, Rajasthan
29.2Janiyana (JNE) 06:2206:2232348 KmState Highway 68, Rajasthan
30Balotra Junction (BLT) 06:2906:301m32357 KmBalotra, Rajasthan
30.1Khed Temple Halt (KHTX) 06:5406:5432372 KmTilwara, Rajasthan
30.2Tilwara (TWL) 06:5806:5832374 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
30.3Gole (GOLE) 07:1207:1232383 KmNational Highway 112, Rajasthan
30.4Bhimarlai (BMQ) 07:3007:3032395 KmNational Highway 112, Rajasthan
30.5Baytu (BUT) 07:4807:4832407 KmState Highway 40, Rajasthan
30.6Baniya Sanda Dhora (BSDA) 08:0808:0832419 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
30.7Kavas (KVA) 08:2608:2632431 KmNH-112 Barmer-Jodhpur Hwy, Rajasthan
30.8Utarlai (UTL) 08:4608:4632444 KmBarmer, Rajasthan
31Barmer (BME) 09:00STOP32453 KmBarmer, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions