New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Guwahati - New Delhi (Weekly) SF Special Time Table


Guwahati - New Delhi (Weekly) SF Special (02235)Return Train : New Delhi - Guwahati (Weekly) SF Special (02236)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Guwahati (GHY)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 05:55Arrives at : 16:15
Total Distance : 1937 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 34h 20mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Guwahati (GHY) START05:5510 KmGuwahati, Assam
1.1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 06:0106:0117 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
1.2Agthori (AGT) 06:0806:08113 KmGuwahati, Assam
1.3Changsari (CGS) 06:1506:15121 KmChangsari, Assam
1.4Baihata (BIZ) 06:2506:25132 KmKamrup, Assam
1.5Kendukana (KDKN) 06:3306:33141 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2Rangiya Junction (RNY) 06:3906:412m147 KmRangia, Assam
2.1Ghograpur (GOE) 06:4706:47155 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.2Nalbari (NLV) 06:5506:55164 KmNalbari, Assam
2.3Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 07:0307:03174 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.4Tihu (TIHU) 07:0907:09181 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.5Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 07:1307:13186 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.6Pathsala (PBL) 07:1707:17191 KmPathsala Town, Assam
2.7Sorupeta (SPQ) 07:2507:251101 KmBarpeta, Assam
2.8Guagachha (GSA) 07:3007:301107 KmHowli, Assam
2.9Barpeta Road (BPRD) 07:3507:351112 KmHowli, Assam
2.10Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 07:4107:411120 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
2.11Patiladaha (PTLD) 07:4807:481129 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
2.12Bijni (BJF) 07:5707:571139 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
2.13Chaprakata (CPQ) 08:0508:051148 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
2.14Bongaigaon (BNGN) 08:0908:091154 KmBongaigaon, Assam
3New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 08:1108:132m1156 KmBongaigaon, Assam
3.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 08:1408:141158 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
3.2Dangtal (DTX) 08:1808:181162 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.3Basugaon (BSGN) 08:2308:231168 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
3.4Salakati (SLKX) 08:2808:281175 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
4Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:3608:382m1184 Km03661-270618, Assam
4.1Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 08:4508:451194 Km03661-283454, Assam
4.2Chautara (CROA) 08:5308:531205 KmChautara, Assam
4.3Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 09:0209:021217 KmKokrajhar, Assam
4.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 09:0709:071224 KmSrirampur, Assam
4.5Jorai (JOQ) 09:1509:151234 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
4.6Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 09:2009:201243 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
4.7Samuktala Road (SMTA) 09:2709:271252 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
5New Alipurduar (NOQ) 09:3509:372m1263 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
5.1New Baneswar (NBS) 09:5209:521274 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
6New Cooch Behar (NCB) 10:0310:052m1281 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
6.1Pundibari (PQZ) 10:1510:151292 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
6.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 10:1610:161293 KmPundibari, West Bengal
6.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 10:1910:191296 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
6.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 10:2610:261304 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
6.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 10:3110:311309 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
6.6Falakata (FLK) 10:3910:391317 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.7Salbari (SXX) 10:4810:481326 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 10:5610:561335 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
6.9Dhupguri (DQG) 11:0311:031342 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.10Altagram (ATM) 11:1111:111350 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.11Betgara (BYXA) 11:1511:151355 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 11:2211:221362 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.13New Domohani (NQH) 11:2611:261366 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
6.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 11:3311:331373 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
6.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 11:4011:401381 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.16Belakoba (BLK) 11:4811:481389 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 11:5711:571398 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
7New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 12:0512:1510m1407 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7.1Rangapani (RNI) 12:2112:211414 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
7.2Nijbari (NJB) 12:2612:261421 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
7.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 12:3112:311428 KmChattar, West Bengal
7.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 12:3812:381437 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
7.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 12:4512:451446 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
7.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 12:4912:491452 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
7.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 12:5412:541459 KmKishanganj, Bihar
7.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:5812:581464 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 13:0413:041472 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.10Gaisal (GIL) 13:0913:091478 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
7.11Panjipara (PJP) 13:1513:151486 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8KishanGanj (KNE) 13:2113:232m1494 KmKishanganj, Bihar
8.1Hatwar (HWR) 13:3313:331503 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8.2Kanki (KKA) 13:3913:391508 KmKanki, West Bengal
8.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 13:4813:481516 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
8.4Dalkolha (DLK) 13:5613:561523 KmDalkola, West Bengal
8.5Telta (TETA) 14:0614:061531 KmRupauli, Bihar
8.6Ajharail (AHL) 14:1114:111535 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
8.7Sudhani (SUD) 14:1614:161540 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
8.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 14:2014:201543 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
8.9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 14:3014:301552 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
8.10Mukuria Junction (MFA) 14:3514:351556 KmMukuria, Bihar
8.11Salmari (SRI) 14:4114:411561 KmSalmari, Bihar
8.12Meenapur (MENP) 14:4514:451565 KmMeenapur, Bihar
8.13Jhaua (JAU) 14:4814:481568 KmJhaua, Bihar
8.14Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 14:5214:521571 KmBishanpur, Bihar
8.15Sonalli (SI) 14:5614:561574 KmSonalli, Bihar
8.16Gorphar (GRR) 15:0115:011579 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
8.17Dandkhora (DNQ) 15:0515:051582 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
8.18Nayatola (NYT) 15:1015:101586 KmKatihar, Bihar
9Katihar Junction (KIR) 15:1516:0550m1590 KmKatihar, Bihar
9.1Semapur (SMO) 16:1416:141602 KmKatihar, Bihar
9.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 16:2216:221613 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
9.3Bakhri (BKHR) 16:2616:261618 KmBakhri, Bihar
9.4Kursela (KUE) 16:3516:351630 KmNH 31, Bihar
9.5Katareah (KTRH) 16:4016:401637 KmKumadpur, Bihar
9.6Naugachia (NNA) 16:4916:491648 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
9.7Kharik (KHQ) 16:5416:541656 KmKharik, Bihar
9.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 17:0017:001664 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
9.9Narayanpur (NNR) 17:0617:061672 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
9.10Bharat Khand (BRKB) 17:1017:101677 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
9.11Pasraha (PSR) 17:1517:151683 KmPasraha, Bihar
9.12Gauchhari (GAI) 17:2117:211692 KmGauchhari, Bihar
9.13Mahes Khunt (MSK) 17:2417:241696 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
9.14Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 17:2917:291701 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
9.15Mansi Junction (MNE) 17:3217:321706 Km06244-233234, Bihar
9.16Khagaria Junction (KGG) 17:3917:391715 Km06244-223596, Bihar
9.17Umeshnagar (UMNR) 17:4417:441722 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.18Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 17:4817:481727 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.19Lakhminia (LKN) 17:5617:561737 KmBegusarai, Bihar
9.20Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 18:0018:001743 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
9.21Lakho (LAK) 18:0318:031748 KmLakho, Bihar
10Begu Sarai (BGS) 18:0918:112m1755 Km06243-222853, Bihar
11Barauni Junction (BJU) 18:4019:0020m1769 KmBegusarai, Bihar
11.1Barauni Flag (BUJ) 19:0519:051774 KmDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
11.2Teghra (TGA) 19:0819:081776 KmBegusarai, Bihar
11.3Majnupur Nawada (MPNH) 19:1219:121780 KmNH 28, Bihar
11.4Bachwara Junction (BCA) 19:1719:171785 KmBegusarai, Bihar
11.5Fateha (FAH) 19:2119:211789 KmBachwara, Bihar
11.6Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA) 19:2319:231791 KmNH 28, Bihar
11.7Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 19:2819:281796 KmRaod For VIDYAPATI DHAM, Bihar
11.8Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 19:3219:321800 KmPagra Rd, Bihar
11.9Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 19:3819:381806 KmSamastipur, Bihar
11.10Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 19:4519:451813 KmMahnar Bhartendunagar Rd, Bihar
11.11Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 19:5119:511818 KmSamastipur, Bihar
11.12Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 19:5519:551823 KmSamastipur, Bihar
11.13Mehnar Road (MNO) 19:5919:591826 KmMehnar Road, Bihar
11.14Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 20:0420:041831 KmBuzurg, Bihar
11.15Desari (DES) 20:1020:101836 KmVaishali, Bihar
11.16Gram Kharika (GKHT) 20:1420:141841 KmNational Highway 322, Bihar
11.17Chak Sikandar (CSR) 20:1520:151842 KmChak Sikander, Bihar
11.18Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 20:1920:191846 KmVaishali, Bihar
11.19Chakmakrand (CKRD) 20:2420:241850 KmSonpur, Bihar
12Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:3020:355m1856 Km06224-272230, Bihar
12.1Sonpur Junction (SEE) 20:4220:421862 KmSaran, Bihar
12.2Parmanandpur (PMU) 20:5020:501868 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
12.3Nayagaon (NYO) 20:5620:561873 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
12.4Sitalpur (STLR) 21:0621:061881 KmSitalpur, Bihar
12.5Dighwara (DGA) 21:1121:111885 Km06158-281240, Bihar
12.6Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 21:1621:161889 KmNH 19, Bihar
12.7Awatarnagar (ATNR) 21:1821:181891 KmNH 19, Bihar
12.8Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 21:2121:211893 KmNH 19, Bihar
12.9Baragopal (BAGL) 21:2521:251896 KmSH 46, Bihar
12.10Dumri Juara (DRI) 21:3021:301900 KmSaran, Bihar
12.11Goldinganj (GJH) 21:3621:361905 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
12.12Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 21:4721:471914 KmChhapra, Bihar
13Chhapra Junction (CPR) 21:5021:555m1916 KmChhapra, Bihar
13.1Gautamsthan (GTST) 22:0322:031925 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
13.2Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 22:0522:051927 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
13.3Manjhi (MHT) 22:1022:101932 KmManjhi, Bihar
13.4Bakulha (BKLA) 22:1522:151938 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Suraimanpur (SIP) 22:2222:221945 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Dal Chapra (DCP) 22:2722:271951 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
13.7Reoti (ROI) 22:3222:321956 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Sahatwar (STW) 22:3922:391964 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 22:4422:441969 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
13.10Bansdih Road (BCD) 22:4722:471973 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
14Ballia (BUI) 22:5523:005m1981 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Sagarpali (SVI) 23:0623:061987 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Phephna Junction (PEP) 23:1123:111992 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Chit Baragaon (CBN) 23:1823:181998 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 23:2623:2611005 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 23:3423:3411013 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Dhondha Dih (DDD) 23:4123:4111020 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Yusufpur (YFP) 23:4823:4811026 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 23:5723:5711034 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 00:0500:0521042 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Ghazipur City (GCT) 00:1000:1021046 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Ankuspur (AKS) 00:1600:1621052 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Saheri (SAHR) 00:2200:2221058 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
14.13NandGanj (NDJ) 00:2900:2921064 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Basuchak (BSCK) 00:3400:3421069 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Taraon (TRN) 00:3900:3921073 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 00:4700:4721081 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 00:5200:5221086 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Rajawari (RJI) 01:0101:0121094 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Kadipur (KDQ) 01:0901:0921101 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Sarnath (SRNT) 01:1901:1921111 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Varanasi City (BCY) 01:2701:2721118 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
15Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:3001:4010m21121 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Shiupur (SOP) 01:4501:4521127 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Birapatti (BRPT) 01:5101:5121133 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Babatpur (BTP) 01:5801:5821140 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Pindra Road (PDRD) 02:0302:0321145 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Khalispur (KSF) 02:0702:0721149 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 02:1202:1221154 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15.7JalalGanj (JLL) 02:1802:1821160 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Sarkoni (SIQ) 02:2102:2121164 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 02:2902:2921172 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 02:3502:3521179 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Kheta Sarai (KS) 02:4102:4121185 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Manikalan Halt (MNKN) 02:4402:4421188 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Mihrawan (MIH) 02:4702:4721191 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 02:5702:5721201 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Shahganj Junction (SHG) 03:0703:0721212 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Bilwai (BWI) 03:1803:1821223 KmBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
15.17Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 03:2403:2421229 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.18Malipur (MLPR) 03:3103:3121237 KmMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
15.19Jafarganj (JFG) 03:4103:4121247 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.20Akbarpur (ABP) 03:4903:4921256 KmAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.21Katahri (KTHE) 04:0104:0121268 KmKatehri, Uttar Pradesh
15.22GoshainGanj (GGJ) 04:1104:1121278 KmGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
15.23Ulna Bhari (ULN) 04:1904:1921287 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.24Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 04:2704:2721295 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.25Darshannagar (DRG) 04:3604:3621305 Kmayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
15.26Ayodhya Junction (AY) 04:4104:4121310 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
15.27Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 04:4504:4521315 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.28Faizabad Junction (FD) 04:4804:4821317 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.29Salarpur (SLRP) 05:0005:0021329 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.30Sohwal (SLW) 05:0205:0221332 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.31Deorakot (DELO) 05:1005:1021340 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
15.32Baragaon (BNM) 05:1505:1521346 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.33Gauriyamau (GMU) 05:1905:1921350 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.34Rudauli (RDL) 05:2405:2421355 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
15.35Rauzagaon (RZN) 05:2905:2921361 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.36Patranga (PTH) 05:3805:3821370 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.37Daryabad (DYD) 05:4605:4621378 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.38Saidkhanpur (SYK) 05:5605:5621388 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.39SafdarGanj (SGJ) 06:0506:0521398 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.40Rasauli (RES) 06:1606:1621409 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.41Barabanki Junction (BBK) 06:2306:2321416 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
15.42Safedabad (SFH) 06:3006:3021424 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
15.43Jugaur (JRR) 06:3306:3321427 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.44Malhaur (ML) 06:3906:3921433 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 06:5007:0010m21445 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 07:0207:0221446 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Alamnagar (AMG) 07:0807:0821452 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Kakori (KKJ) 07:1607:1621459 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Malihabad (MLD) 07:2707:2721469 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 07:3407:3421475 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Rahimabad (RBD) 07:4207:4221482 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Sandila (SAN) 07:5507:5521493 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Umar Tali (UTA) 08:0108:0121498 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 08:0808:0821505 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 08:1708:1721513 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Baghauli (BGH) 08:2708:2721522 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Masit (MST) 08:3508:3521529 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Karna (KAR) 08:4408:4421537 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Hardoi (HRI) 08:5508:5521547 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Kaurha (KUF) 09:0409:0421555 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Behtagokul (BEG) 09:1409:1421564 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Todarpur (TDP) 09:2109:2121570 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Sharma (SHRM) 09:2409:2421573 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 09:3109:3121579 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Algawan (AIG) 09:3809:3821585 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Kahiliya (KH) 09:4809:4821594 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 09:5309:5321598 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 09:5709:5721602 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 10:0510:0521609 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Banthra (BTRA) 10:1510:1521618 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 10:2110:2121624 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Tilhar (TLH) 10:2610:2621628 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 10:3710:3721637 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 10:3710:3721638 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
16.30Bilpur (BLPU) 10:4510:4521645 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
16.31Tisua (TSA) 10:5310:5321652 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 11:0311:0321660 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.33Rasuriya (RYS) 11:1311:1321670 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
16.34Chaneti (CHTI) 11:2111:2121676 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
17Bareilly Junction (BE) 11:2511:272m21680 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Bareilly City (BC) 11:2911:2921683 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
17.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 11:3411:3421688 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 11:3911:3921693 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Bhitaura (BTO) 11:4411:4421698 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Dhaneta (DAN) 11:4911:4921704 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 11:5611:5621712 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Milak (MIL) 12:0412:0421720 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Duganpur (DUN) 12:0912:0921726 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Dhamora (DAM) 12:1412:1421731 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 12:1912:1921737 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Rampur (RMU) 12:2512:2521743 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 12:3312:3321752 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 12:3912:3921758 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 12:4512:4521765 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 12:4512:4521765 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Kathghar (KGF) 12:4712:4721767 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
18Moradabad Junction (MB) 12:5012:577m21770 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 13:1213:1221783 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 13:1213:1221783 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Hakimpur (HKP) 13:1713:1721787 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 13:2113:2121791 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Kaialsa (KIV) 13:2613:2621794 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Amroha (AMRO) 13:3313:3321801 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 13:4713:4721812 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Mahesra (MHHR) 13:5113:5121815 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 14:0114:0121824 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Kankather (KHE) 14:1014:1021831 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 14:1714:1721838 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 14:2514:2521845 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 14:3714:3721854 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 14:4514:4521861 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Babugarh (BBO) 14:5214:5221867 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 15:0115:0121874 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
18.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 15:0915:0921881 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.18Pilkhua (PKW) 15:1415:1421885 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
18.19Dasna (DS) 15:2915:2921898 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 15:3215:3221900 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
18.21Mahrauli (MFH) 15:3615:3621904 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.22Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 15:4515:4521911 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.23Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 15:5415:5421918 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.24Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 15:5615:5621921 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.25Chander Nagar (CNJ) 15:5815:5821922 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
18.26Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 16:0016:0021924 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
18.27Anand Vihar (ANVR) 16:0016:0021924 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
18.28Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 16:0516:0521928 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
18.29Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:1216:1221934 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
18.30Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:1416:1421935 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
19New Delhi (NDLS) 16:15STOP21936 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions