New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


H.Nizamuddin-Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express Time Table


H.Nizamuddin-Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express (12910)Return Train : Bandra Terminus-H.Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (12909)
Type : Garib RathZone : Western
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 15:40Arrives at : 08:10
Total Distance : 1366 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 16h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START15:4010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 15:4215:4213 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 15:4715:4719 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 15:5015:50115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 15:5415:54120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 15:5715:57124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 15:5915:59128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 16:0616:06138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 16:1416:14150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:2016:20159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 16:2716:27169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 16:2916:29173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 16:3416:34180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:4216:42192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 16:4916:491102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 16:5616:561112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 17:0317:031123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 17:0817:081131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:1017:122m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 17:1717:171142 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Churaman Nagri (CRG) 17:1817:181144 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 17:2117:211151 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
2.4Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 17:2317:231155 KmRarah, Rajasthan
2.5Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 17:2517:251159 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
2.6Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:3017:301167 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
2.7Sewar (SWAR) 17:3517:351177 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
2.8Jaicholi (JCU) 17:3817:381183 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.9Pingora (PNGR) 17:4117:411188 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.10Kela Devi (KEV) 17:4617:461197 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
2.11Salabad (SABD) 17:5017:501204 KmBayana, Rajasthan
2.12Bayana Junction (BXN) 17:5217:521209 KmBayana, Rajasthan
2.13Dumariya (DY) 17:5717:571218 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.14Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 18:0318:031229 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.15Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 18:0518:051234 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
2.16Hindaun City (HAN) 18:1018:101242 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
2.17Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 18:1218:121247 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
2.18Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 18:1518:151252 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
2.19Khandip (KNDP) 18:1918:191259 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.20Pilioda (PDZ) 18:2218:221266 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.21Chhoti Odai (COO) 18:2718:271273 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
2.22Gangapur City (GGC) 18:3318:331286 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
2.23Lalpur Umri (LRU) 18:3718:371292 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.24Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 18:4218:421303 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.25Nomoda (NMD) 18:4818:481313 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.26Malarna (MLZ) 18:5118:511320 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.27Mokholi (MXL) 18:5718:571331 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.28Ranthambhore (RNT) 19:0219:021340 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.29Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 19:0819:081350 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.30Kushtala (KTA) 19:1119:111357 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
2.31Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 19:1619:161366 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.32Amli (AMLI) 19:2019:201373 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.33Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 19:2719:271386 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.34Lakheri (LKE) 19:3319:331397 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.35Laban (LBN) 19:3719:371405 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.36Ghataka Varana (GKB) 19:4219:421414 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.37Kapren (KPZ) 19:4719:471424 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.38Arnetha (ARE) 19:5319:531436 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.39Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 19:5819:581444 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.40Gurla North (GQLN) 20:0120:011450 Km
2.41Gurla West (GQLW) 20:0220:021451 KmGurla, Rajasthan
2.42Gurla (GQL) 20:0220:021452 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.43Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 20:0420:041456 KmKota, Rajasthan
3Kota Junction (KOTA) 20:0520:105m1458 KmKota, Rajasthan
3.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 20:1220:121461 KmKota, Rajasthan
3.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 20:1720:171467 KmKota, Rajasthan
3.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 20:2320:231476 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
3.4Alniya (ALNI) 20:2620:261480 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
3.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 20:3020:301486 KmKasar, Rajasthan
3.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 20:3520:351493 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
3.7Dara (DARA) 20:4420:441505 KmDara, Rajasthan
3.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 20:5020:501514 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
3.9Morak (MKX) 20:5420:541520 KmMorak, Rajasthan
3.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 21:0121:011529 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
3.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 21:1021:101542 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
3.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 21:1421:141548 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 21:2121:211558 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Kurlas (KRLS) 21:2921:291569 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Garot (GOH) 21:3121:311571 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 21:4521:451592 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Hanspura (HNU) 21:4921:491597 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Suwasra (SVA) 21:5521:551605 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Nathukheri (NKH) 21:5921:591611 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 22:0622:061620 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
3.21Talavli (TLZ) 22:0922:091625 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Thuria (THUR) 22:1622:161634 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 22:2122:211642 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Luni Richha (LNR) 22:3122:311655 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
3.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 22:3822:381666 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
3.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 22:4322:431673 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
3.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 22:5022:501683 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
3.28Berawanya (BRNA) 22:5622:561691 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.29Khachrod (KUH) 23:0023:001697 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.30Runkhera (RNH) 23:0823:081707 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.31Bangrod (BOD) 23:1323:131715 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 23:1823:181721 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.33Ratlam (RTLM) 23:2023:201724 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:2023:255m1725 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 23:2623:261726 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Morwani (MRN) 23:3123:311733 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Bildi (BILD) 23:3923:391744 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Raoti (RTI) 23:4123:411746 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 23:4523:451752 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Bamnia (BMI) 23:5823:581769 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Amargarh (AGR) 00:0300:032776 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 00:0800:082783 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 00:1300:132790 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Thandla Road (THDR) 00:1800:182797 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.11Meghnagar (MGN) 00:2400:242805 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Anas (ANAS) 00:3400:342819 KmNH 59, Gujarat
4.13Bordi (BIO) 00:4000:402827 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
4.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 00:4400:442833 KmDahod, Gujarat
5Dahod (DHD) 00:4800:502m2838 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.1Rentia (RET) 00:5400:542843 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.2Jekot (JKT) 00:5900:592848 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.3Usra (USRA) 01:0401:042854 KmDahod, Gujarat
5.4Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:1001:102860 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
5.5Limkheda (LMK) 01:1801:182869 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
5.6Piplod Junction (PPD) 01:2501:252877 KmPiplod, Gujarat
5.7Sant Road (SAT) 01:3601:362889 KmOrwara, Gujarat
5.8Chanchelav (CCL) 01:4401:442898 KmNH 59, Gujarat
5.9Kansudhi (KIZ) 01:5001:502905 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.10Godhra Junction (GDA) 01:5401:542909 KmGodhra, Gujarat
5.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 02:0402:042920 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.12Derol (DRL) 02:1502:152933 KmKalol, Gujarat
5.13Bakrol (BKRL) 02:2102:212940 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
5.14Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 02:2602:262946 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
5.15Lotana (LAN) 02:2902:292949 KmSH 150, Gujarat
5.16Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 02:3602:362957 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.17Alindra Road (AIR) 02:4102:412962 KmAlindra, Gujarat
5.18Pilol (PIO) 02:5002:502972 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
5.19Chhayapuri (CYI) 02:5102:512974 KmNE 1, Gujarat
5.20Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 02:5402:542977 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.21Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 02:5902:592983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:0003:1010m2983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.1Vishvamitri (VS) 03:1203:122986 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.2Makarpura (MPR) 03:1603:162992 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.3Varnama (VRM) 03:2003:202998 KmVadodara, Gujarat
6.4Itola (ITA) 03:2303:2321002 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
6.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 03:2603:2621005 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
6.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:3203:3221013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
6.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 03:3203:3221013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
6.8Lakodara (LKD) 03:3803:3821021 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.9Palej (PLJ) 03:4303:4321028 KmPalej, Gujarat
6.10Varediya (VRE) 03:4803:4821035 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.11Nabipur (NIU) 03:5303:5321042 KmNabipur, Gujarat
6.12Chavaj (CVJ) 03:5803:5821049 KmBharuch, Gujarat
6.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:0204:0221054 KmBharuch, Gujarat
6.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:0804:0821063 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
6.15Sanjali (SNJL) 04:1304:1321069 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.16Panoli (PAO) 04:1604:1621074 KmPanoli, Gujarat
6.17Hathuran (HAT) 04:1904:1921077 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 04:2204:2221082 KmKosamba, Gujarat
6.19Kim (KIM) 04:2804:2821090 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.20Kudsad (KDSD) 04:3004:3021092 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.21Sayan (SYN) 04:3504:3521099 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
6.22Gothangam (GTX) 04:3704:3721102 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
6.23Kosad (KSE) 04:4004:4021106 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.24Utran (URN) 04:4204:4221109 KmSurat, Gujarat
7Surat (ST) 04:4504:505m21113 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
7.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 04:5304:5321117 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
7.2Bhestan (BHET) 04:5604:5621122 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.3Sachin (SCH) 04:5904:5921128 KmSachin, Gujarat
7.4Maroli (MRL) 05:0405:0421134 KmMaroli, Gujarat
7.5Navsari (NVS) 05:0905:0921143 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 05:1105:1121146 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
7.7Vedchha (VDH) 05:1505:1521151 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.8Ancheli (ACL) 05:1705:1721155 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.9Amalsad (AML) 05:1905:1921158 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
7.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 05:2305:2321164 KmBilimora, Gujarat
7.11Joravasan (JRS) 05:2505:2521168 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
7.12Dungri (DGI) 05:2905:2921173 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.13Valsad (BL) 05:3405:3421182 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.14Atul (ATUL) 05:3905:3921189 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.15Pardi (PAD) 05:4105:4121193 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.16Udvada (UVD) 05:4505:4521199 KmUdvada, Gujarat
7.17Bagwada (BAGD) 05:4705:4721201 KmNH8, Gujarat
7.18Vapi (VAPI) 05:5105:5121208 KmVapi, Gujarat
7.19Karambeli (KEB) 05:5605:5621215 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.20Bhilad (BLD) 05:5905:5921219 KmBhilad, Gujarat
7.21Sanjan (SJN) 06:0606:0621231 KmSanjan, Gujarat
7.22Umbargam Road (UBR) 06:1006:1021236 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
7.23Bordi Road (BRRD) 06:1206:1221241 KmBordi, Maharashtra
7.24Gholvad (GVD) 06:1606:1621245 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
7.25Dahanu Road (DRD) 06:2306:2321257 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
7.26Vangaon (VGN) 06:3106:3121269 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.27Boisar (BOR) 06:3706:3721278 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
7.28Umroli (UOI) 06:4006:4021283 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
7.29Palghar (PLG) 06:4406:4421290 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
7.30Kelve Road (KLV) 06:5006:5021298 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.31Saphale (SAH) 06:5406:5421304 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.32Vaitarna (VTN) 06:5906:5921312 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.33Virar (VR) 07:0407:0421321 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.34Nallasopara (NSP) 07:0707:0721325 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
7.35Vasai Road (BSR) 07:1007:1021329 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
7.36Naigaon (NIG) 07:1207:1221333 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
7.37Bhayandar (BYR) 07:1507:1521338 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.38Mira Road (MIRA) 07:1707:1721341 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
7.39Dahisar (DIC) 07:2007:2021344 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 07:2107:232m21347 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
8.1Kandivli (KILE) 07:3007:3021349 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.2Malad (MDD) 07:3507:3521351 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
8.3Goregaon (GMN) 07:4107:4121354 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
8.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 07:4907:4921357 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 07:5507:5521359 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.6Vile Parle (VLP) 07:5907:5921361 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.7Santa Cruz (STC) 08:0408:0421363 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8.8Khar (KHAR) 08:0808:0821364 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
9Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 08:10STOP21365 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions