New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


H.Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Duronto Express Time Table


H.Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Duronto Express (12270)Return Train : Chennai Central-H.Nizamuddin Duronto Express (12269)
Type : DurontoZone : Southern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 15:50Arrives at : 20:10
Total Distance : 2174 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 28h 20mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START15:5010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 15:5215:5213 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 15:5615:5619 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 16:0016:00115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 16:0416:04120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:0716:07124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:0916:09128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 16:1616:16138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 16:2316:23150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:3016:30159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 16:3716:37169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 16:3916:39173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 16:4416:44180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:5216:52192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 16:5916:591102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 17:0617:061112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 17:1317:131123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 17:1817:181131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:2017:201133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Baad (BAD) 17:2617:261143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Farah (FAR) 17:3217:321152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Farah Town (FHT) 17:3417:341154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kitham (KXM) 17:4017:401164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Runkuta (RNKA) 17:4617:461173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 17:5217:521182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 17:5317:531183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Agra Cantt. (AGC) 17:5617:561187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Bhandai (BHA) 18:0218:021197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Jajau (JJ) 18:1318:131213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mania (MIA) 18:2218:221227 KmManda, Rajasthan
1.30Dholpur Junction (DHO) 18:3118:311240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
1.31Gher (GHER) 18:3518:351245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.32Hetampur (HET) 18:3918:391253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.33Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 18:4318:431258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
1.34Morena (MRA) 18:4918:491267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
1.35Sank (SANK) 18:5518:551276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.36Nurabad (NUB) 18:5818:581280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.37Banmor (BAO) 19:0219:021286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.38Rayaru (RRU) 19:0619:061292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.39Birlanagar (BLNR) 19:1319:131303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.40Gwalior Junction (GWL) 19:1519:151305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.41Sithouli (STLI) 19:2019:201314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.42Sandalpur (SLV) 19:2319:231317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.43Antri (ARI) 19:2519:251321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.44Anant Paith (AEH) 19:2919:291327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.45Simariatal (SMTL) 19:3619:361338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
1.46Dabra (DBA) 19:4319:431348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
1.47Kotra (KTRA) 19:4919:491357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
1.48Sonagir (SOR) 19:5619:561366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.49Datia (DAA) 20:0320:031378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.50Karari (KRQ) 20:1220:121391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
2Jhansi Junction (JHS) 20:2020:255m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 20:2720:271406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Bijauli (BJI) 20:3120:311411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Khajraha (KHJ) 20:3820:381420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
2.4Babina (BAB) 20:4420:441428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Burhpura (BPW) 20:4820:481434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Basai (BZY) 20:5320:531441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
2.7Matatila (MZX) 20:5920:591448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
2.8Talbahat (TBT) 21:0321:031453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
2.9Doulta (DLA) 21:0721:071459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
2.10Bijrotha (BJA) 21:1121:111464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.11Jakhaura (JHA) 21:1821:181473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Dailwara (DWA) 21:2521:251483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.13Lalitpur (LAR) 21:3321:331493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Jiron (JRO) 21:4121:411503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 21:4621:461510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.16Dhaura (DUA) 21:5521:551522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
2.17Mohasa (MXS) 22:0122:011530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.18Karonda (KOA) 22:0622:061536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.19Agasod (AGD) 22:1522:151548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.20Bina Junction (BINA) 22:2122:211556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
2.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 22:2822:281565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:3422:341573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
2.23Kalhar (KAH) 22:4122:411582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
2.24Chulheta (CLHT) 22:4522:451588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
2.25Bareth (BET) 22:4822:481592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
2.26Raukheri (RKDI) 22:5022:501595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:5322:531599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:5522:551602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.29Pabai (PAI) 23:0223:021611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 23:0923:091620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.31Sumer (SUMR) 23:1523:151628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.32Sorai (SORI) 23:2223:221637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.33Vidisha (BHS) 23:2523:251641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 23:2823:281645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.35Sanchi (SCI) 23:3223:321651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.36Salamatpur (SMT) 23:3823:381658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.37DewanGanj (DWG) 23:4523:451667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 23:5123:511676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 23:5723:571683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:0500:052694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.41Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:0600:062695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.42Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 00:1000:102701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
2.43Misrod (MSO) 00:1500:152707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.44Mandi Dip (MDDP) 00:2300:232717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
2.45Itayakalan (ITKL) 00:2700:272723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
2.46Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 00:3300:332731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
2.47Barkhera (BKA) 00:4100:412742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
2.48Choka (CHQ) 00:4600:462749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
2.49Midghat (MIG) 00:5100:512754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
2.50Budni (BNI) 00:5600:562761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
2.51Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:0101:012768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
2.52Powerkheda (PRKD) 01:0901:092778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
2.53Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 01:1401:142785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:1501:205m2786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 01:2101:212788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Jujharpur (JHP) 01:2301:232790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 01:2801:282797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Kesla (KSLA) 01:3301:332803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Taku (TAKU) 01:3801:382809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Saheli (SAHL) 01:4201:422814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 01:4601:462819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Pola Patthar (POX) 01:5201:522826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 01:5801:582834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Magardoh (MGRD) 02:0302:032840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 02:0702:072845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:1702:172857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 02:2902:292872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 02:3902:392884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Betul (BZU) 02:4602:462892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Malkapur Road (MALK) 02:5102:512899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Barsali (BYS) 02:5602:562906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Amla Junction (AMLA) 03:0403:042915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Jaulkhera (JKR) 03:1603:162930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Multai (MTY) 03:2303:232938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
3.21Hatna Pur (HTN) 03:2803:282945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Chichonda (CCD) 03:3503:352953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 03:4503:452966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Teegaon (TEO) 03:4903:492970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.25Pandhurna (PAR) 03:5603:562979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
3.26Darimeta (DDMT) 04:0304:032987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
3.27Narkher Junction (NRKR) 04:1004:102997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
3.28Tinkheda (TNH) 04:1604:1621004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
3.29Kalambha (KLBA) 04:2304:2321012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.30Katol (KATL) 04:3104:3121022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
3.31Metpanjra (MER) 04:3704:3721029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.32Sonkhamb (SNKB) 04:4404:4421039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.33Kohli (KOHL) 04:5104:5121047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
3.34Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 05:0105:0121059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
3.35Bharatwada (BWRA) 05:0905:0921070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.36Godhani (GNQ) 05:1405:1421076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4Nagpur Junction (NGP) 05:2005:3010m21083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 05:3105:3121084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.2Ajni (AJNI) 05:3205:3221086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.3Khapri (KRI) 05:4005:4021096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.4Gumgaon (GMG) 05:4505:4521102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 05:5205:5221111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.6Borkhedi (BOK) 05:5805:5821119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.7Sindi (SNI) 06:0706:0721130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.8Tuljapur (TGP) 06:1306:1321138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 06:2106:2121148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.10Warud (WARUD) 06:2806:2821156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:3006:3021159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.12Chitoda (CHJC) 06:3506:3521165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.13Bhugaon (BPK) 06:3906:3921170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.14Sonegaon (SNN) 06:4406:4421176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.15Wagholi (WG) 06:5006:5021185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16Hinganghat (HGT) 06:5706:5721193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.17Yenor (YNA) 07:0207:0221199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
4.18Nagri (NGI) 07:1007:1021209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 07:1907:1921221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.20Warora (WRR) 07:2707:2721232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
4.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 07:3707:3721244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.22Bhandak (BUX) 07:4507:4521254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.23Tadali (TAE) 07:5207:5221263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
4.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 07:5907:5921271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 07:5907:5921271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:0408:0421278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.27Babupeth (BUPH) 08:0808:0821283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.28Wasanapura (VSP) 08:1208:1221287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 08:1208:1221288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
5Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:1508:205m21292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
5.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 08:2708:2721301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
5.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 08:3408:3421310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
5.3Wirur (WIRR) 08:4208:4221319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.4Makudi (MKDI) 08:4608:4621325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
5.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 09:0109:0121344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Vempalli (VEM) 09:0709:0721352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:1509:1521362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Ralapet (RLT) 09:2009:2021368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 09:2609:2621376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Repalliwada (RLW) 09:3009:3021381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Rechni Road (RECH) 09:3709:3721390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Belampalli (BPA) 09:4409:4421399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Mandamari (MMZ) 09:5209:5221410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 09:5509:5521413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Manchiryal (MCI) 10:0010:0021420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Peddampet (PPZ) 10:0710:0721429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Ramagundam (RDM) 10:1110:1121434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:1910:1921443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:2510:2521451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Kottapally (KYOP) 10:3110:3121460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:3510:3521465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Odela (OEA) 10:3910:3921470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:4310:4321475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 10:5010:5021484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 10:5510:5521491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Uppal (OPL) 11:0511:0521503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 11:1411:1421514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Kazipet Town (KZJT) 11:2311:2321525 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.29Komatipalli (KMPT) 11:2411:2421527 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.30Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 11:2711:2721531 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.31Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 11:2811:2821532 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
6Warangal (WL) 11:3011:355m21535 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
6.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 11:4511:4521547 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Yelgur (YGL) 11:5111:5121555 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Nekonda (NKD) 11:5911:5921564 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Intakanne (INK) 12:0612:0621574 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Kesamudram (KDM) 12:1112:1121580 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 12:1612:1621586 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:2312:2321595 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 12:3212:3221606 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Garla (GLA) 12:3812:3821615 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 12:4212:4221619 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Papatapalli (PPY) 12:4912:4921628 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 12:5412:5421635 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Khammam (KMT) 13:0013:0021642 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:0813:0821652 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:1313:1321658 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 13:1813:1821664 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 13:2213:2221670 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Motimari (MTMI) 13:3113:3121681 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Madhira (MDR) 13:3613:3621687 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 13:4313:4321696 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Errupalem (YP) 13:4813:4821702 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Gangineni (GNN) 13:5313:5321708 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 13:5613:5621713 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Kondapalli (KI) 14:0814:0821727 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:1214:1221733 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:1914:1921741 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:2014:3010m21743 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:3414:3421747 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:3614:3621751 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:3914:3921755 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 14:4214:4221758 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Duggirala (DIG) 14:4714:4721764 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Kolakalur (KLX) 14:5014:5021768 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 14:5514:5521774 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Tsunduru (TSR) 15:0415:0421785 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Modukuru (MDKU) 15:0715:0721789 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:1215:1221796 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Machavaram (MCVM) 15:1615:1621801 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Appikatla (APL) 15:2115:2121808 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Bapatla (BPP) 15:2815:2821817 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 15:3515:3521825 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 15:3715:3721827 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 15:3715:3721828 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Chirala (CLX) 15:4015:4021832 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 15:4315:4321835 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Vetapalem (VTM) 15:4615:4621839 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 15:4915:4921843 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 15:5315:5321847 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 15:5615:5621852 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:0116:0121858 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:0516:0521863 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:0716:0721866 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Karavadi (KRV) 16:1216:1221872 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
7.27Ongole (OGL) 16:1916:1921881 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 16:2716:2721891 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Tanguturu (TNR) 16:3416:3421900 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 16:4116:4121909 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 16:4916:4921919 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Tettu (TTU) 17:0017:0021933 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.33Kavali (KVZ) 17:1117:1121947 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 17:2117:2121959 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 17:2417:2421963 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Alluru Road (AXR) 17:2917:2921970 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Talamanchi (TMC) 17:3817:3821981 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 17:4217:4221986 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Padugupadu (PGU) 17:4817:4821994 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
7.40Nellore (NLR) 17:5117:5121998 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.41Nellore South (NLS) 17:5317:5322000 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 17:5717:5722005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
7.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 18:0418:0422014 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
7.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:1018:1022021 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.45Manubolu (MBL) 18:1418:1422027 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.46Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:2218:2222036 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
7.47Odur (ODUR) 18:2818:2822045 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.48Pedapariya (PYA) 18:3318:3322051 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
7.49Nayadupeta (NYP) 18:4318:4322064 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
7.50Doravari Chatram (DVR) 18:5618:5622080 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.51Polireddipalem (PEL) 18:5818:5822083 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
7.52Sullurupeta (SPE) 19:0519:0522091 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
7.53Akkampet (AKAT) 19:0719:0722094 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
7.54Tada (TADA) 19:1519:1522104 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
7.55Arambakkam (AKM) 19:2119:2122111 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
7.56Elavur (ELR) 19:2819:2822121 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
7.57Gummidipundi (GPD) 19:3319:3322126 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
7.58Kavaraippettai (KVP) 19:3719:3722132 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
7.59Ponneri (PON) 19:4319:4322139 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
7.60Anuppambattu (APB) 19:4619:4622144 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
7.61Minjur (MJR) 19:5019:5022148 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
7.62Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 19:5119:5122150 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
7.63Attipattu (AIP) 19:5319:5322152 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
7.64Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 19:5419:5422153 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
7.65Ennore (ENR) 19:5719:5722158 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.66Kathivakkam (KAVM) 19:5919:5922159 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.67Wimco Nagar (WCN) 20:0120:0122162 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.68Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 20:0320:0322165 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
7.69V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 20:0520:0522167 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.70Tondiarpet (TNP) 20:0620:0622169 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.71Korukkupet (KOK) 20:0720:0722170 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.72Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 20:0820:0822172 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
7.73Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 20:1020:1022173 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8Chennai Central (MAS) 20:10STOP22174 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions