New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


H.Nizamuddin-Hubli Goa Express Slip(17306) Time Table


H.Nizamuddin-Hubli Goa Express Slip(17306) (12780-Slip)Return Train : Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamuddin Goa Link Express (17305)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Western
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Hubli Junction (UBL)
Departs at : 15:05Arrives at : 06:25
Total Distance : 2150 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 39h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START15:0510 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 15:0815:0813 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 15:1215:1219 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 15:1615:16115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 15:2015:20120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 15:2315:23124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 15:2615:26128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 15:3315:33138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 15:4115:41150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 15:4815:48159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 15:5615:56169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 15:5815:58173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 16:0316:03180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:1216:12192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 16:1916:191102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 16:2716:271112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 16:3516:351123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 16:4016:401131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:4216:442m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Baad (BAD) 16:5516:551143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Farah (FAR) 17:0517:051152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Farah Town (FHT) 17:0817:081154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Kitham (KXM) 17:1817:181164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Runkuta (RNKA) 17:2817:281173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 17:3917:391182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 17:4017:401183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3Agra Cantt. (AGC) 17:4517:505m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Bhandai (BHA) 17:5917:591197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Jajau (JJ) 18:1218:121213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Mania (MIA) 18:2518:251227 KmManda, Rajasthan
3.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 18:3618:361240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
3.5Gher (GHER) 18:4118:411245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.6Hetampur (HET) 18:4718:471253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
3.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 18:5218:521258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Morena (MRA) 18:5918:591267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Sank (SANK) 19:0819:081276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.10Nurabad (NUB) 19:1119:111280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.11Banmor (BAO) 19:1619:161286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Rayaru (RRU) 19:2219:221292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 19:3119:311303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4Gwalior Junction (GWL) 19:3319:352m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Sithouli (STLI) 19:4319:431314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Sandalpur (SLV) 19:4719:471317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Antri (ARI) 19:5119:511321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Anant Paith (AEH) 19:5719:571327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Simariatal (SMTL) 20:0620:061338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Dabra (DBA) 20:1620:161348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Kotra (KTRA) 20:2520:251357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Sonagir (SOR) 20:3420:341366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Datia (DAA) 20:4620:461378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Karari (KRQ) 20:5920:591391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:1021:2212m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 21:2421:241406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Bijauli (BJI) 21:2921:291411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Khajraha (KHJ) 21:3621:361420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
5.4Babina (BAB) 21:4221:421428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Burhpura (BPW) 21:4621:461434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Basai (BZY) 21:5121:511441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
5.7Matatila (MZX) 21:5721:571448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Talbahat (TBT) 22:0122:011453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Doulta (DLA) 22:0522:051459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Bijrotha (BJA) 22:1022:101464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jakhaura (JHA) 22:1722:171473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Dailwara (DWA) 22:2422:241483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.13Lalitpur (LAR) 22:3322:331493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Jiron (JRO) 22:4022:401503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 22:4622:461510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.16Dhaura (DUA) 22:5522:551522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Mohasa (MXS) 23:0223:021530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Karonda (KOA) 23:0623:061536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Agasod (AGD) 23:1523:151548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Bina Junction (BINA) 23:2223:221556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 23:2923:291565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 23:3523:351573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Kalhar (KAH) 23:4223:421582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Chulheta (CLHT) 23:4623:461588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Bareth (BET) 23:5023:501592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Raukheri (RKDI) 23:5223:521595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 23:5523:551599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 23:5723:571602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Pabai (PAI) 00:0400:042611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 00:1200:122620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Sumer (SUMR) 00:1800:182628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Sorai (SORI) 00:2500:252637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Vidisha (BHS) 00:2800:282641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 00:3100:312645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Sanchi (SCI) 00:3600:362651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Salamatpur (SMT) 00:4100:412658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.37DewanGanj (DWG) 00:4800:482667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 00:5500:552676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 01:0101:012683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 01:0901:092694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6Bhopal Junction (BPL) 01:1001:155m2695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 01:2101:212701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Misrod (MSO) 01:2701:272707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 01:3601:362717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 01:4101:412723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 01:4801:482731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.6Barkhera (BKA) 01:5901:592742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Choka (CHQ) 02:0502:052749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Midghat (MIG) 02:1002:102754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Budni (BNI) 02:1702:172761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 02:2302:232768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 02:3202:322778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 02:3902:392785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 02:4002:455m2786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 02:4602:462787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 02:4602:462787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 02:5102:512793 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Dularia (DRA) 02:5602:562799 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 03:0103:012804 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 03:0803:082812 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Banapura (BPF) 03:1703:172822 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 03:2203:222827 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Pagdhal (PGL) 03:2803:282835 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 03:3203:322839 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Timarni (TBN) 03:4003:402848 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Charkhera (CRK) 03:4603:462854 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Harda (HD) 03:5303:532862 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Palasner (PAL) 04:0004:002870 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Masangaon (MUO) 04:0504:052876 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Bhiringi (BRI) 04:1004:102881 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Kurawan (KRO) 04:1604:162887 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Khirkiya (KKN) 04:2204:222894 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 04:3104:312905 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Barud (BRUD) 04:4004:402914 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Chhanera (CAER) 04:4904:492924 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 04:5504:552931 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 05:0505:052942 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Talvadiya (TLV) 05:1605:162954 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Mathela (MTA) 05:2305:232962 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8Khandwa Junction (KNW) 05:3005:355m2970 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 05:3905:392975 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Bagmar (BMA) 05:4405:442981 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Kohdad (KDK) 05:4605:462984 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Dongargaon (DGN) 05:5305:532993 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sagphata (SXA) 05:5905:5921001 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Mandwa (MWA) 06:0306:0321007 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 06:0806:0821013 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Chandni (CDI) 06:1306:1321020 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 06:2106:2121030 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Burhanpur (BAU) 06:2806:2821039 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.11Waghoda (WGA) 06:3906:3921053 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Raver (RV) 06:4406:4421059 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.13Nimbhora (NB) 06:5106:5121069 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
8.14Savda (SAV) 06:5806:5821078 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
8.15Duskheda (DSK) 07:0507:0521086 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
8.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 07:0707:0721090 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
9Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 07:1007:3020m21093 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
9.1Bhadli (BDI) 07:4207:4221106 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
9.2Tarsod (TRW) 07:4607:4621110 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
10Jalgaon Junction (JL) 07:5307:552m21117 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
10.1Shirsoli (SS) 08:0308:0321129 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
10.2Mhasavad (MWD) 08:0908:0921138 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
10.3Maheji (MYJ) 08:1708:1721149 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
10.4Pardhande (PHQ) 08:1908:1921153 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
10.5Pachora Junction (PC) 08:2808:2821165 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
10.6Galan (GAA) 08:3608:3621176 KmGalan, Maharashtra
10.7Nagardevla (NGD) 08:4208:4221186 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
10.8Kajgaon (KJ) 08:4508:4521191 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
10.9Vaghli (VGL) 08:5208:5221201 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
10.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 08:5908:5921210 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
10.11Hirapur (HPR) 09:0409:0421218 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
10.12Rohini (RHNE) 09:0709:0721222 KmRohini, Maharashtra
10.13Naydongri (NI) 09:1409:1421232 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
10.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 09:2009:2021241 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
10.15Nandgaon (NGN) 09:2809:2821252 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
10.16Panjhan (PJN) 09:3309:3321260 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
10.17Hisvahal (HSL) 09:3609:3621264 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
10.18Panevadi (PNV) 09:4109:4121272 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
11Manmad Junction (MMR) 09:4509:505m21277 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
11.1Ankaikila (AAK) 10:0310:0321286 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
11.2Ankai (ANK) 10:1110:1121290 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
11.3Yeola (YL) 10:3610:3621306 KmYeola, Maharashtra
12Kopargaon (KPG) 10:5811:002m21320 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
12.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 11:0711:0721327 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
12.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 11:1311:1321335 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
12.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 11:2111:2121344 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
12.4Chitali (CIT) 11:2811:2821353 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
13Belapur (BAP) 11:3811:402m21364 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
13.1Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 11:4611:4621371 KmChitali, Maharashtra
13.2Padhegaon (PDGN) 11:5211:5221376 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
13.3Taklimiya (TKMY) 12:0112:0121385 KmVambori, Maharashtra
13.4Rahuri (RRI) 12:0612:0621391 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
13.5Vambori (VBR) 12:2012:2021404 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
13.6Vilad (VL) 12:3112:3121415 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
13.7Nimblak (NNB) 12:4012:4021424 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
14Ahmadnagar (ANG) 12:4712:503m21431 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
14.1Akolner (AKR) 13:0813:0821444 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14.2Sarola (SRL) 13:1513:1521450 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 13:3013:3021460 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
14.4Visapur (VPR) 13:3813:3821466 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14.5Belwandi (BWD) 13:5713:5721480 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 14:1614:1621494 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
14.7Kashti (KSTH) 14:2714:2721503 KmDaund, Maharashtra
14.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 14:4214:4221514 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
14.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 14:4414:4421515 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
15Daund Junction (DD) 14:4515:0015m21516 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
15.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 15:0115:0121516 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
15.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 15:0215:0221517 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
15.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 15:0815:0821523 KmDaund, Maharashtra
15.4Patas (PAA) 15:1315:1321527 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
15.5Kadethan (KDTN) 15:1615:1621530 KmDaund, Maharashtra
15.6Kedgaon (KDG) 15:2215:2221537 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
15.7Khutbav (KTT) 15:3015:3021543 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
15.8Yevat (YT) 15:3615:3621550 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
15.9Uruli (URI) 15:5015:5021562 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
15.10Loni (LONI) 16:0316:0321575 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
15.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 16:0916:0921580 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
15.12Hadapsar (HDP) 16:1416:1421585 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
15.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 16:1816:1821589 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
16Pune Junction (PUNE) 16:2016:3515m21591 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
16.1Ghorpuri (GPR) 16:3816:3821593 KmPune, Maharashtra
16.2Ghorpuri Transh (GIT) 16:3816:3821594 KmPune, Maharashtra
16.3Sasvad Road (SSV) 16:4816:4821603 KmSasvad, Maharashtra
16.4Phursungi (FSG) 16:5316:5321608 KmDist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
16.5Alandi (ALN) 17:0117:0121614 KmRamdara Rd, Maharashtra
16.6Shindawane (SHIV) 17:1017:1021623 KmWalti Goan, Maharashtra
16.7Ambale (ABLE) 17:2017:2021632 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
16.8Rajevadi (RJW) 17:2617:2621637 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
16.9Jejuri (JJR) 17:3917:3921649 KmDist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
16.10Daundaj (DNJ) 17:4717:4721657 KmIndraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
16.11Valha (WLH) 17:5717:5721665 KmValha, Maharashtra
16.12Nira (NIRA) 18:0818:0821676 KmDist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
16.13Lonand (LNN) 18:1618:1621683 KmJn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
16.14Salpa (SLP) 18:2618:2621693 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
16.15Adarki (AKI) 18:3518:3521701 KmSatara Dist., Maharashtra
16.16Wathar (WTR) 18:4618:4621711 KmSatara, Maharashtra
16.17Palsi (PLV) 18:5718:5721720 KmWathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
16.18Jarandeshwar (JSV) 19:0719:0721729 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
17Satara (STR) 19:1519:205m21737 KmSatara, Maharashtra
17.1Koregaon (KRG) 19:3119:3121748 KmKoregaon, Maharashtra
17.2Rahimatpur (RMP) 19:4119:4121758 KmSatara, Maharashtra
17.3Targaon (TAZ) 19:5219:5221769 KmSatara, Maharashtra
17.4Masur (MSR) 20:0420:0421782 KmSatara, Maharashtra
17.5Shirravde (SIW) 20:0920:0921787 KmMasur Rd, Maharashtra
18Karad (KRD) 20:1820:202m21795 KmSatara, Maharashtra
18.1Shenoli (SNE) 20:3320:3321809 KmShenoli Station, Maharashtra
18.2Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 20:4120:4121817 KmTasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
18.3Takari (TKR) 20:4720:4721823 KmSangli, Maharashtra
18.4Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 20:5520:5521830 KmSangli, Maharashtra
18.5Amnapur (ANQ) 20:5920:5921835 KmSangli, Maharashtra
18.6Bhilavdi (BVQ) 21:0821:0821844 KmSangli, Maharashtra
18.7Nandre (NDE) 21:1521:1521851 KmSangli, Maharashtra
18.8Madhavnagar (MDVR) 21:2421:2421860 KmSangli, Maharashtra
19Sangli (SLI) 21:2721:303m21863 KmSangli, Maharashtra
19.1Vishrambag (VRB) 21:4421:4421865 KmSangli, Maharashtra
20Miraj Junction (MRJ) 22:2522:305m21871 KmMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
20.1Vijaynagar (VJR) 22:3722:3721879 KmMiraj Road, Maharashtra
20.2Shedbal (SED) 22:4522:4521888 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
20.3Ugar Khurd (UGR) 22:5322:5321897 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
20.4Kudachi (KUD) 22:5822:5821904 KmKudchi, Karnataka
20.5Chinchli (CNC) 23:0423:0421910 KmChinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
21Raybag (RBG) 23:1323:152m21921 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
21.1Chikodi Road (CKR) 23:2923:2921935 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
21.2Bagewadi (BGWD) 23:3623:3621942 KmBagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
22Ghatprabha (GPB) 23:4323:452m21950 KmGhatprabha, Karnataka
22.1Gokak Road (GKK) 23:5123:5121956 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
22.2Parkanhatti (PRKH) 00:0000:0031965 KmParakanhatti, Karnataka
22.3Pachhapur (PCH) 00:0600:0631971 KmRustumpur, Karnataka
22.4Suladhal (SUL) 00:1700:1731981 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
22.5Sulebhavi (SBH) 00:2900:2931992 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
22.6Sambre (SXB) 00:3300:3331996 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
23Belgaum (BGM) 00:4500:505m32008 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
23.1Desur (DUR) 01:0601:0632019 KmDesur, Karnataka
23.2Idalhond (IDJ) 01:1501:1532025 KmGarlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
23.3Khanapur (KNP) 01:2801:2832034 KmKhanapur, Karnataka
23.4Gunji (GNJ) 01:4901:4932049 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
24Londa Junction (LD) 02:0503:45100m32059 KmLonda, Karnataka
24.1Shivathan (SVTN) 03:4903:4932064 KmLonda, Karnataka
24.2Devarayi (DEV) 03:5703:5732071 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
24.3Nagargali (NAG) 04:0404:0432079 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
24.4Tavargatti (TVG) 04:0904:0932084 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
25Alnavar Junction (LWR) 04:1804:202m32093 KmAlnavar, Karnataka
25.1Kashanatti (KHST) 04:4204:4232105 KmKambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
25.2Kambarganvi (KBI) 04:4904:4932110 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
25.3Mugad (MGD) 05:0105:0132116 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
25.4Kyarkop (KRKP) 05:1405:1432123 KmDharwad, Karnataka
26Dharwad (DWR) 05:2505:272m32130 KmDharwad, Karnataka
26.1Navalur (NVU) 05:4605:4632136 KmDharwad - Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
26.2Amargol (AGL) 06:0006:0032141 KmHubli, Karnataka
26.3Unkal (UNK) 06:1406:1432146 Km
27Hubli Junction (UBL) 06:25STOP32150 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions