New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Haldia-Chennai Central Sangrami Express Time Table


Haldia-Chennai Central Sangrami Express (22614)Return Train : Chennai Central-Haldia Sangrami SF Express (22613)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Haldia (HLZ)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 11:30Arrives at : 17:00
Total Distance : 1660 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 29h 30mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Haldia (HLZ) START11:3010 KmDist - purba medinipur, West Bengal
1.1Bandar P.H. (BAAR) 11:3311:3312 KmHaldia, West Bengal
1.2Silpaprabesh (SLPR) 11:3611:3614 KmHaldia, West Bengal
1.3Durga Chak Town (DZKT) 11:4111:4118 KmHaldia, West Bengal
1.4Durgachak (DZK) 11:4411:44110 KmHaldia, West Bengal
1.5Basulyasutahata (BYSA) 11:5111:51115 Kmdist - Purba Medinipur - 721635, West Bengal
1.6Barda (BRDB) 11:5811:58121 KmDist - Purba medinipur -721645, West Bengal
1.7Mahisadal (MSDL) 12:0912:09130 Kmdist -Purba medinipur - 721628, West Bengal
1.8Satish Samanta P.H. (SSPH) 12:1312:13133 KmDist - Purba medinipur - 721628, West Bengal
1.9Keshabpur (KSBP) 12:2012:20138 KmHaldia Mechada via Tamluk, West Bengal
2Tamluk (TMZ) 12:2912:301m145 KmDist - Purba Medinipur -721636, West Bengal
2.1Saheed Matangini (SMTG) 12:3612:36148 KmMidnapore East, West Bengal
2.2Rajgoda (RGA) 12:4512:45153 KmRajgoda /RGA Railway Station, West Bengal
2.3Raghunathbari (RGX) 12:5912:59161 KmDist: purba Medinipur, West Bengal
3Panskura Junction (PKU) 13:1313:141m169 KmPanskura, West Bengal
3.1Khirai (KHAI) 13:1913:19174 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Haur (HAUR) 13:2413:24178 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.3Radhamohanpur (RDU) 13:2813:28183 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.4Duan (DUAN) 13:3213:32186 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.5Balichak (BCK) 13:3513:35189 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.6Shyam Chak (SMCK) 13:4113:41194 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Madpur (MPD) 13:4713:471100 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.8Jakpur (JPR) 13:5313:531106 KmJakpur, West Bengal
4Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 14:0014:1010m1113 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
4.1Hijli (HIJ) 14:1314:131117 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
4.2Benapur (BPE) 14:1914:191125 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.3Narayangarh (NYA) 14:2814:281136 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
4.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 14:3314:331143 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.5Contai Road (CNT) 14:3814:381149 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
4.6Belda (BLDA) 14:3814:381149 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4.7Nikursini (NSI) 14:4414:441157 KmNikursini, West Bengal
4.8Dantan (DNT) 14:5114:511165 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.9Angua (AGV) 14:5514:551170 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
4.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 14:5914:591176 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
4.11Jaleswar (JER) 15:0415:041182 KmJaleswar, Odisha
4.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 15:1015:101189 KmRajghat, Odisha
4.13Amarda Road (ARD) 15:1515:151196 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
4.14Basta (BTS) 15:1915:191201 KmBasta, Odisha
4.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 15:2315:231206 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 15:2715:271211 KmRupsa, Odisha
4.17Haldipada (HIP) 15:3215:321217 KmHaldipada, Odisha
4.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 15:3815:381224 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.19Balasore (BLS) 15:4115:411229 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.20Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 15:5015:501240 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.21Khantapara (KHF) 15:5415:541245 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.22Panpana (PNPN) 15:5815:581250 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
4.23Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 16:0116:011254 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
4.24Soro (SORO) 16:0816:081263 KmSoro, Odisha
4.25Sabira (SZZ) 16:1516:151271 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.26Markona (MKO) 16:1916:191277 KmMarkuna, Odisha
4.27Ranital (RNTL) 16:2416:241284 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.28Bhadrak (BHC) 16:3116:311292 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.29Baudpur (BUDR) 16:3616:361298 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.30Kapali Road (KPLD) 16:4116:411304 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.31Kenduapada (KED) 16:4316:431307 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.32Manjuri Road (MZZ) 16:4816:481314 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.33Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 16:5116:511318 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.34Baitarani Road (BTV) 16:5616:561323 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.35Korai Halt (KRIH) 17:0117:011330 KmJajapur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 17:0517:061m1335 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 17:1117:111343 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 17:1517:151349 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3Jenapur (JEN) 17:1717:171351 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 17:2117:211357 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5Haridaspur (HDS) 17:2717:271367 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 17:3117:311372 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 17:3517:351378 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.8Byree (BYY) 17:3817:381383 KmBairi, Odisha
5.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 17:4117:411387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 17:4517:451392 KmTangi, Odisha
5.11Nergundi (NRG) 17:4817:481397 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 17:5217:521403 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
6Cuttack (CTC) 17:5518:005m1407 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 18:0318:031409 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 18:0718:071412 KmGopalpur, Odisha
6.3Barang (BRAG) 18:2018:201419 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 18:2818:281425 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 18:2918:291425 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6Mancheswar (MCS) 18:3418:341428 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 18:3918:391432 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7Bhubaneswar (BBS) 18:4518:505m1435 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
7.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 18:5818:581440 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 19:0219:021442 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3Retang (RTN) 19:1119:111447 KmKhurdha, Odisha
8Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 19:2519:4015m1454 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.1Argul (ARGL) 19:4419:441459 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 19:4619:461463 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 19:4919:491468 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.4Tapang (TAP) 19:5219:521472 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.5Golabai (GLBA) 19:5519:551477 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 19:5819:581481 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 20:0320:031488 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 20:0720:071493 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 20:0920:091497 KmChandeswar, Odisha
8.10Kuhuri (KUU) 20:1420:141504 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 20:1920:191512 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.12Solari (SLZ) 20:2320:231517 KmSolari, Odisha
8.13Balugaon (BALU) 20:2820:281525 KmBalugaon, Odisha
8.14Chilka (CLKA) 20:3320:331532 KmBarkul, Odisha
8.15Kalijai (KLJI) 20:3720:371538 KmGarh, Odisha
8.16Khallikot (KIT) 20:4020:401542 KmKhallikot, Odisha
8.17Rambha (RBA) 20:4820:481554 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.18Humma (HMA) 20:5520:551565 KmGanjam District, Odisha
8.19Ganjam (GAM) 20:5920:591571 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 21:0521:051579 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.21Chatrapur (CAP) 21:0521:051580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
8.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 21:0821:081584 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 21:1421:141592 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9Brahmapur (BAM) 21:2021:255m1601 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9.1Golanthra (GTA) 21:3521:351612 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.2Surla Road (SLRD) 21:4121:411617 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 21:4921:491626 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 22:0022:001637 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Sompeta (SPT) 22:0622:061644 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Baruva (BAV) 22:1522:151653 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 22:2422:241663 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Summadevi (SUDV) 22:2922:291667 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Palasa (PSA) 22:3722:371676 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Pundi (PUN) 22:4922:491688 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 22:5522:551694 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 23:0223:021701 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 23:0823:081707 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Kotabommali (KBM) 23:1523:151715 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 23:2323:231723 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Tilaru (TIU) 23:2923:291729 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Urlam (ULM) 23:3823:381739 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 23:4823:481749 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Dusi (DUSI) 23:5423:541755 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Ponduru (PDU) 00:0200:022764 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Sigadam (SGDM) 00:1200:122774 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Batuva (BTVA) 00:1900:192781 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 00:2500:252787 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Garividi (GVI) 00:3100:312794 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.25Nellimarla (NML) 00:4400:442807 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 00:5501:005m2818 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Korukonda (KUK) 01:1601:162829 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Alamanda (ALM) 01:2601:262836 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 01:4001:402845 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 01:5101:512853 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Pendurti (PDT) 02:0402:042862 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 02:1602:162870 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Simhachalam (SCM) 02:1802:182871 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Marripalem (MIPM) 02:2302:232875 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 02:3002:5020m2879 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Marripalem (MIPM) 02:5402:542884 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:0003:002890 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Duvvada (DVD) 03:0503:052896 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Thadi (THY) 03:1403:142905 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Anakapalle (AKP) 03:1903:192912 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kasimkota (KSK) 03:2403:242917 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:2803:282921 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:3503:352928 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Elamanchili (YLM) 03:4103:412935 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Regupalem (REG) 03:4903:492944 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 03:5703:572953 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Gullipadu (GLU) 04:0704:072964 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Tuni (TUNI) 04:1804:182975 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 04:2504:252984 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 04:2904:292988 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Annavaram (ANV) 04:3304:332992 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 04:3904:392999 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 04:4204:4221002 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 04:5004:5021011 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Pithapuram (PAP) 04:5504:5521017 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Samalkot Junction (SLO) 05:0605:0621029 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Gudaparti (GDPT) 05:1005:1021033 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Medapadu (MPU) 05:1405:1421038 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 05:1705:1721040 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Bikkavolu (BVL) 05:2205:2221046 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 05:2505:2521049 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.27Anaparti (APT) 05:3005:3021055 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.28Dwarapudi (DWP) 05:3405:3421059 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.29Kesavaram (KSVM) 05:3805:3821063 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.30Kadiyam (KYM) 05:4305:4321069 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:5205:542m21079 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Godavari (GVN) 05:5705:5721082 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kovvur (KVR) 06:0206:0221087 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 06:0506:0521090 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chagallu (CU) 06:0906:0921093 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 06:1406:1421098 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 06:1706:1721101 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Marampalli (MRPL) 06:2506:2521109 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Navabpalem (NBM) 06:2906:2921112 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 06:3206:3221116 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:3806:3821121 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Badampudi (BPY) 06:4406:4421127 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Unguturu (VGT) 06:5006:5021133 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Chebrol (CEL) 06:5306:5321135 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 06:5706:5721139 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Pulla (PUA) 07:0107:0121143 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 07:0807:0821150 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Sitampet (STPT) 07:1407:1421156 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Denduluru (DEL) 07:1807:1821159 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Eluru (EE) 07:2807:2821169 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
12.20Powerpet (PRH) 07:2907:2921170 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Vatlur (VAT) 07:3707:3721177 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Nuzvid (NZD) 07:4707:4721187 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Viravalli (VRVL) 07:5407:5421194 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Telaprolu (TOU) 07:5707:5721197 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 08:0408:0421204 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Gannavaram (GWM) 08:0908:0921208 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Mustabada (MBD) 08:1708:1721215 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
12.28Gunadala (GALA) 08:2408:2421222 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 08:3008:5020m21228 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 08:5608:5621233 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 09:0009:0021236 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 09:0509:0521240 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 09:0909:0921244 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Duggirala (DIG) 09:1709:1721250 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kolakalur (KLX) 09:2109:2121254 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 09:2909:2921260 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Tsunduru (TSR) 09:4309:4321271 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Modukuru (MDKU) 09:4709:4721275 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 09:5609:5621282 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Machavaram (MCVM) 10:0210:0221287 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Appikatla (APL) 10:1110:1121293 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.13Bapatla (BPP) 10:2110:2121302 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
13.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:3110:3121310 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 10:3510:3521313 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 10:3510:3521313 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.17Chirala (CLX) 10:4010:4021317 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:4410:4421320 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
13.19Vetapalem (VTM) 10:5010:5021325 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:5410:5421329 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:5910:5921333 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
13.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 11:0511:0521338 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
13.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 11:1311:1321344 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 11:1811:1821348 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
13.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 11:2311:2321352 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.26Karavadi (KRV) 11:3011:3021358 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
14Ongole (OGL) 11:4111:421m21367 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:5311:5321377 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Tanguturu (TNR) 12:0212:0221385 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 12:1312:1321395 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 12:2312:2321404 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Tettu (TTU) 12:3812:3821418 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Kavali (KVZ) 12:5412:5421433 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 13:0713:0721445 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 13:1213:1221449 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Alluru Road (AXR) 13:1913:1921456 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Talamanchi (TMC) 13:3113:3121467 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 13:3613:3621472 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Padugupadu (PGU) 13:4513:4521479 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Nellore (NLR) 13:4913:4921483 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Nellore South (NLS) 13:5113:5121485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Vedayapalem (VDE) 13:5713:5721491 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Venkatachalam (VKT) 14:0714:0721500 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Kommarapudi (KMLP) 14:1414:1421507 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Manubolu (MBL) 14:2014:2021512 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Gudur Junction (GDR) 14:3114:3121522 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
14.20Odur (ODUR) 14:4014:4021530 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Pedapariya (PYA) 14:4714:4721536 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Nayadupeta (NYP) 15:0115:0121550 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Doravari Chatram (DVR) 15:1815:1821566 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Polireddipalem (PEL) 15:2115:2121569 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Sullurupeta (SPE) 15:3015:3021577 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Akkampet (AKAT) 15:3315:3321580 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
14.27Tada (TADA) 15:4415:4421589 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
14.28Arambakkam (AKM) 15:5215:5221597 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
14.29Elavur (ELR) 16:0316:0321606 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
14.30Gummidipundi (GPD) 16:0916:0921612 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
14.31Kavaraippettai (KVP) 16:1516:1521618 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
14.32Ponneri (PON) 16:2216:2221625 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
14.33Anuppambattu (APB) 16:2716:2721629 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
14.34Minjur (MJR) 16:3216:3221633 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
14.35Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 16:3416:3421636 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
14.36Attipattu (AIP) 16:3616:3621637 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
14.37Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 16:3816:3821639 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
14.38Ennore (ENR) 16:4316:4321643 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
14.39Kathivakkam (KAVM) 16:4416:4421645 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
14.40Wimco Nagar (WCN) 16:4816:4821648 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
14.41Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 16:5016:5021650 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
14.42V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 16:5316:5321653 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
14.43Tondiarpet (TNP) 16:5516:5521654 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
14.44Korukkupet (KOK) 16:5616:5621655 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
14.45Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 16:5816:5821657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
14.46Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 16:5916:5921659 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15Chennai Central (MAS) 17:00STOP21659 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions