New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Haridwar - Bikaner (Weekly) Special Time Table


Haridwar - Bikaner (Weekly) Special (04736)Return Train : Bikaner - Haridwar (Weekly) Special (04735)
Type : ExpressZone : North Western
Departs from : Haridwar Junction (HW)Last Station : Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Departs at : 19:55Arrives at : 09:10
Total Distance : 695 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 13h 15mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Haridwar Junction (HW) START19:5510 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.1Jwalapur (JWP) 20:0020:0014 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.2Ikkar (IKK) 20:0620:0618 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.3Pathri (PRI) 20:1220:12113 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.4Aithal (ATMO) 20:2020:20119 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
1.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 20:2920:29126 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
1.6Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 20:3220:32129 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
1.7Dausni (DSNI) 20:3620:36131 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
1.8Landaura (LDR) 20:4220:42136 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.9Dhandhera (DNRA) 20:4820:48141 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
2Roorkee (RK) 20:5220:575m144 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
2.1Iqbalpur (IQB) 21:0721:07152 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chodiala (CDL) 21:1521:15158 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 21:2221:22164 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Baliakheri (BAE) 21:2921:29169 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3Tapri Junction (TPZ) 21:3821:402m176 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Manani (MNZ) 21:5121:51187 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Bhankala Halt (BNQL) 21:5621:56192 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 22:0122:01197 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 22:0622:061102 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Nanauta (NNX) 22:1222:121108 KmMDR 2W, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN) 22:2522:251121 KmThana Bhawan, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Thana Bhawan (THBN) 22:2622:261121 KmThana Bhawan, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 22:3022:301125 KmHarafatehpur Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Hind (HIND) 22:3422:341129 Km., Uttar Pradesh
3.10Silawar (SLWR) 22:3722:371133 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4Shamli (SMQL) 22:4522:472m1140 KmShamli, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Gujran Balwa (GLBN) 22:5422:541145 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Khandrawali (KZI) 22:5922:591148 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Kandhla (KQL) 23:1023:101154 KmMDR 22W, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Ailam (AILM) 23:1923:191160 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Asra Halt (ASAR) 23:2423:241162 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Bhudpur (BDHP) 23:3023:301166 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 23:3723:371170 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Baoli (BAOL) 23:4523:451175 KmBagpat, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Baraut (BTU) 23:5323:531179 KmBaraut, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Barka (BADK) 23:5723:571182 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Alawalpur I Pur (AIH) 00:0400:042186 KmAlawalpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Sujra (SUJR) 00:0900:092189 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Bagpat Road (BPM) 00:2000:202195 KmBagpat, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Ahera Halt (AHQ) 00:2400:242198 KmTatiri, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Sanhera Halt (SFA) 00:3000:302201 KmSunehra/Khekra, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Khekra (KEX) 00:3600:362205 KmTronica City, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Fakharpur Halt (FAP) 00:4100:412208 KmFakharpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Gotra Halt (GTRA) 00:4700:472211 KmGotra, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG) 00:5400:542216 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Noli (NOLI) 01:0001:002219 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ) 01:0501:052222 KmBehta Hazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.22Delhi Shahdara Block Cabin (DSBC) 01:1301:132227 Km
4.23Shahdara Junction (DSA) 01:1401:142228 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
5Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 01:2501:4015m2234 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
5.1Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 01:4301:432237 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
5.2Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 01:4501:452238 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
5.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 01:4701:472240 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
5.4Patel Nagar (PTNR) 01:4901:492242 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
5.5Kirtinagar (KRTN) 01:5001:502242 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
5.6Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 01:5701:572248 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
5.7Palam (PM) 02:0102:012252 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
5.8Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 02:0502:052255 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
5.9Bijwasan (BWSN) 02:0902:092259 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
5.10Gurgaon (GGN) 02:1702:172265 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.11Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 02:2102:212269 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.12Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 02:2802:282275 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.13Patli (PT) 02:3802:382283 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.14Taj Nagar (TNJR) 02:4102:412286 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.15Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 02:4502:452290 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
5.16Pataudi Road (PTRD) 02:5202:522295 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
5.17Inchhapuri (IHP) 02:5702:572300 KmGurgaon, Haryana
5.18Khalilpur (KIP) 03:0503:052306 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
5.19Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 03:0903:092310 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
6Rewari Junction (RE) 03:1703:203m2317 KmRewari, Haryana
6.1Nangal Mundi (NNU) 03:3103:312329 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
6.2Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 03:4303:432342 KmTumna Rd, Haryana
6.3Kanina Khas (KNNK) 03:5203:522351 KmMDR 124, Haryana
6.4Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 03:5403:542353 KmGurha Kemla, Haryana
6.5Bojawas (BJWS) 03:5703:572356 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
7Mahendragarh (MHRG) 04:0704:092m2367 KmMahendragarh, Haryana
7.1Zarpur Pali (ZP) 04:1404:142375 KmRoad to Nangal Mala, Haryana
7.2Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 04:1904:192381 KmNangal Degrota, Haryana
7.3Nanwan (NWN) 04:2304:232386 KmNanwan, Haryana
7.4Satnali (STNL) 04:2604:262391 KmSatnali, Haryana
7.5Sohansra (SAWN) 04:3304:332401 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
8Loharu Junction (LHU) 04:3804:402m2408 KmBhiwani Distt., Haryana
8.1Kushal Pura (KLSP) 04:4604:462415 KmDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
8.2Parvezpur (PVZ) 04:5004:502420 Kmdamkora, Rajasthan
8.3Rampura Beri (RMB) 04:5704:572429 KmRampura Bhal, Rajasthan
8.4Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN) 05:0005:002433 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
8.5Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 05:0305:032436 KmBewar Bhojan, Rajasthan
8.6Harpalu (HR) 05:0905:092444 KmBahal, Rajasthan
8.7Kandharan Halt (KDHN) 05:1305:132449 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
9Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 05:2005:255m2458 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
9.1Dokwa (DKWA) 05:3405:342469 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
9.2Hadyal (HYL) 05:4305:432481 KmMDR 97, Rajasthan
9.3Dudhwakhara (DKX) 05:5105:512491 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
9.4Sirsala (SRSL) 05:5505:552497 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
9.5Aslu (ASLU) 05:5905:592501 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
10Churu Junction (CUR) 06:1006:155m2516 KmChuru Junction, Rajasthan
10.1Depalsar (DEP) 06:2106:212523 KmChuru, Rajasthan
10.2Juharpura (JOH) 06:2706:272530 KmState Highway 69, Rajasthan
10.3Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 06:3106:312536 KmChuru, Rajasthan
10.4Molisar (MIO) 06:3806:382544 KmChuru, Rajasthan
11Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 06:5006:555m2558 KmRatangarh, Rajasthan
11.1Payli Halt (PYI) 07:0307:032568 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
12Rajaldesar (RJR) 07:1007:122m2575 KmRajaldesar, Rajasthan
12.1Parsneu (PSV) 07:2007:202585 KmNH 11, Rajasthan
12.2Sitalnagar (STNR) 07:2807:282597 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
12.3Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 07:3207:322602 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
12.4Bigga (BIGA) 07:3607:362608 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
13Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 07:4607:482m2621 KmChuru, Rajasthan
13.1Banisar (BS) 07:5707:572633 KmBenisar, Rajasthan
14Sudsar (SDF) 08:0708:092m2646 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
14.1Belasar (BLSR) 08:2008:202659 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
15Napasar (NPS) 08:2708:292m2668 KmNapasar, Rajasthan
15.1Gadhwala (GDW) 08:4508:452679 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
16Bikaner Junction (BKN) 09:10STOP2695 KmBikaner City, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions