New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Haridwar-Valsad SF Express Time Table


Haridwar-Valsad SF Express (12912)Return Train : Valsad-Haridwar Express (12911)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Haridwar Junction (HW)Last Station : Valsad (BL)
Departs at : 18:50Arrives at : 18:15
Total Distance : 1437 kmNumber of halts : 12
Total Travel Time : 23h 25mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Haridwar Junction (HW) START18:5010 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.1Jwalapur (JWP) 18:5418:5414 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.2Ikkar (IKK) 18:5918:5918 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.3Pathri (PRI) 19:0419:04113 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.4Aithal (ATMO) 19:1119:11119 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
1.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 19:1919:19126 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
1.6Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 19:2119:21129 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
1.7Dausni (DSNI) 19:2419:24131 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
1.8Landaura (LDR) 19:3019:30136 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
1.9Dhandhera (DNRA) 19:3519:35141 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
2Roorkee (RK) 19:3819:402m144 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
2.1Iqbalpur (IQB) 19:4619:46152 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chodiala (CDL) 19:5119:51158 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 19:5619:56164 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Baliakheri (BAE) 20:0020:00169 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Tapri Junction (TPZ) 20:0620:06176 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Nangal (NGL) 20:1420:14186 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 20:2020:20194 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Deoband (DBD) 20:2820:281104 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Rohana Kalan (RNA) 20:3720:371116 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Bamanheri (BMHR) 20:4320:431123 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 20:4720:471128 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Jarauda Nara (JDW) 20:5120:511133 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Mansurpur (MSP) 20:5820:581141 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Khatauli (KAT) 21:0521:051150 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 21:1221:121159 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Daurala (DRLA) 21:2021:201168 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Pabli Khas (PQY) 21:2521:251175 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 21:2921:291179 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
3Meerut City Junction (MTC) 21:3221:342m1184 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Partapur (PRTP) 21:4121:411190 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 21:4621:461195 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Modinagar (MDNR) 21:5421:541203 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Muradnagar (MUD) 22:0422:041213 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Duhai (DXH) 22:0822:081217 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Guldhar (GUH) 22:1222:121221 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.7New Ghaziabad (GZN) 22:1622:161225 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 22:2222:242m1231 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 22:4022:401238 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 22:4522:451240 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chander Nagar (CNJ) 22:4822:481242 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 22:5222:521244 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
4.5Anand Vihar (ANVR) 22:5322:531244 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
4.6Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 23:1023:101252 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
5Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 23:1523:4530m1254 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
5.1Okhla (OKA) 23:4923:491258 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
5.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 23:5423:541264 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
5.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 00:0000:002270 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.4Faridabad (FDB) 00:0500:052275 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 00:0900:092279 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 00:1300:132283 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.7Asaoti (AST) 00:2200:222293 KmAsaoti, Haryana
5.8Palwal (PWL) 00:3300:332304 KmPalwal, Haryana
5.9Rundhi (RDE) 00:4200:422314 KmRundhi, Haryana
5.10Sholaka (SHLK) 00:5200:522324 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.11Banchari (BNCR) 00:5500:552327 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
5.12Hodal (HDL) 01:0201:022335 KmFaridabad, Haryana
5.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:1401:142347 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Chata (CHJ) 01:2401:242357 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Ajhai (AJH) 01:3301:332367 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 01:4401:442378 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 01:5101:512386 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:5401:542388 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 02:0202:022397 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Churaman Nagri (CRG) 02:0402:042399 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
5.21Jajan Patti (JJA) 02:1002:102406 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
5.22Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 02:1402:142409 KmRarah, Rajasthan
5.23Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 02:1802:182413 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
6Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 02:2602:282m2422 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
6.1Sewar (SWAR) 02:3502:352431 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
6.2Jaicholi (JCU) 02:3902:392437 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
6.3Pingora (PNGR) 02:4202:422443 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
6.4Kela Devi (KEV) 02:4902:492452 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
6.5Salabad (SABD) 02:5302:532459 KmBayana, Rajasthan
6.6Bayana Junction (BXN) 02:5702:572464 KmBayana, Rajasthan
6.7Dumariya (DY) 03:0303:032473 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
6.8Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 03:1003:102483 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
6.9Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 03:1303:132488 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
6.10Hindaun City (HAN) 03:1903:192497 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
6.11Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 03:2203:222501 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
6.12Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 03:2603:262507 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
6.13Khandip (KNDP) 03:3103:312514 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
6.14Pilioda (PDZ) 03:3503:352520 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
6.15Chhoti Odai (COO) 03:4103:412528 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
6.16Gangapur City (GGC) 03:4903:492541 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
6.17Lalpur Umri (LRU) 03:5403:542547 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
6.18Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 04:0104:012558 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.19Nomoda (NMD) 04:0804:082567 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
6.20Malarna (MLZ) 04:1204:122575 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.21Mokholi (MXL) 04:2004:202585 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
6.22Ranthambhore (RNT) 04:2604:262595 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 04:3304:352m2605 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.1Kushtala (KTA) 04:4104:412612 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
7.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 04:4904:492620 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.3Amli (AMLI) 04:5504:552628 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 05:0705:072641 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.5Lakheri (LKE) 05:1705:172652 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.6Laban (LBN) 05:2305:232660 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 05:3205:322669 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.8Kapren (KPZ) 05:4005:402679 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.9Arnetha (ARE) 05:5105:512691 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 05:5805:582699 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.11Gurla West (GQLW) 06:0406:042706 KmGurla, Rajasthan
7.12Gurla (GQL) 06:0506:052707 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.13Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 06:0806:082711 KmKota, Rajasthan
8Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:1006:2010m2713 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 06:2306:232716 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:2806:282722 KmKota, Rajasthan
8.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 06:3606:362731 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.4Alniya (ALNI) 06:4006:402735 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 06:4506:452740 KmKasar, Rajasthan
8.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 06:5106:512747 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
8.7Dara (DARA) 07:0307:032760 KmDara, Rajasthan
8.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 07:1107:112769 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
8.9Morak (MKX) 07:1607:162775 KmMorak, Rajasthan
8.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 07:2407:242784 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
8.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 07:3507:352796 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
8.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 07:4107:412803 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 07:5007:502813 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Kurlas (KRLS) 08:0008:002823 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Garot (GOH) 08:0208:022826 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 08:2008:202846 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Hanspura (HNU) 08:2508:252851 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Suwasra (SVA) 08:3208:322860 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Nathukheri (NKH) 08:3708:372865 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 08:4608:462875 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
8.21Talavli (TLZ) 08:5108:512880 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Thuria (THUR) 08:5908:592889 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 09:0609:062897 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Luni Richha (LNR) 09:1809:182910 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 09:2709:272921 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 09:3309:332927 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 09:4309:432938 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
8.28Berawanya (BRNA) 09:5009:502946 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.29Khachrod (KUH) 09:5509:552952 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.30Runkhera (RNH) 10:0510:052962 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8.31Bangrod (BOD) 10:1110:112969 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 10:1710:172976 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.33Ratlam (RTLM) 10:2010:202979 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9Ratlam Junction (RTM) 10:2010:4020m2979 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 10:4110:412980 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Morwani (MRN) 10:4710:472987 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Bildi (BILD) 10:5810:582999 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Raoti (RTI) 10:5910:5921001 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:0411:0421006 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Bamnia (BMI) 11:2011:2021024 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Amargarh (AGR) 11:2611:2621030 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 11:3211:3221038 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 11:3811:3821045 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Thandla Road (THDR) 11:4411:4421052 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Meghnagar (MGN) 11:5111:5121060 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Anas (ANAS) 12:0412:0421074 KmNH 59, Gujarat
9.13Bordi (BIO) 12:1112:1121082 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
9.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 12:1612:1621088 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.15Dahod (DHD) 12:2112:2121093 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.16Rentia (RET) 12:2512:2521098 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.17Jekot (JKT) 12:3012:3021103 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.18Usra (USRA) 12:3512:3521109 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.19Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 12:4112:4121115 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
9.20Limkheda (LMK) 12:4912:4921124 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
9.21Piplod Junction (PPD) 12:5612:5621132 KmPiplod, Gujarat
9.22Sant Road (SAT) 13:0613:0621144 KmOrwara, Gujarat
9.23Chanchelav (CCL) 13:1413:1421153 KmNH 59, Gujarat
9.24Kansudhi (KIZ) 13:2013:2021160 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.25Godhra Junction (GDA) 13:2413:2421164 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.26Kharsaliya (KRSA) 13:3413:3421175 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9.27Derol (DRL) 13:4513:4521188 KmKalol, Gujarat
9.28Bakrol (BKRL) 13:5113:5121194 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
9.29Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 13:5613:5621200 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9.30Lotana (LAN) 13:5913:5921203 KmSH 150, Gujarat
9.31Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 14:0614:0621211 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.32Alindra Road (AIR) 14:1114:1121217 KmAlindra, Gujarat
9.33Pilol (PIO) 14:2014:2021227 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
9.34Chhayapuri (CYI) 14:2114:2121228 KmNE 1, Gujarat
9.35Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 14:2914:2921237 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10Vadodara Junction (BRC) 14:3014:4010m21238 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.1Vishvamitri (VS) 14:4214:4221241 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.2Makarpura (MPR) 14:4614:4621247 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.3Varnama (VRM) 14:5014:5021252 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.4Itola (ITA) 14:5314:5321256 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
10.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 14:5514:5521260 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
10.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 15:0115:0121268 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 15:0115:0121268 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.8Lakodara (LKD) 15:0715:0721276 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.9Palej (PLJ) 15:1215:1221283 KmPalej, Gujarat
10.10Varediya (VRE) 15:1615:1621290 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.11Nabipur (NIU) 15:2115:2121297 KmNabipur, Gujarat
10.12Chavaj (CVJ) 15:2615:2621304 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 15:2915:2921309 KmBharuch, Gujarat
11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 15:3615:382m21318 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
11.1Sanjali (SNJL) 15:4515:4521324 KmPanoli, Gujarat
11.2Panoli (PAO) 15:5015:5021328 KmPanoli, Gujarat
11.3Hathuran (HAT) 15:5415:5421332 KmKosamba, Gujarat
11.4Kosamba Junction (KSB) 15:5915:5921336 KmKosamba, Gujarat
11.5Kim (KIM) 16:0816:0821344 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.6Kudsad (KDSD) 16:1116:1121347 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.7Sayan (SYN) 16:1916:1921354 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
11.8Gothangam (GTX) 16:2316:2321357 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
11.9Kosad (KSE) 16:2716:2721361 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.10Utran (URN) 16:3116:3121364 KmSurat, Gujarat
12Surat (ST) 16:3516:405m21368 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
12.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 16:4416:4421372 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
12.2Bhestan (BHET) 16:5016:5021377 KmSurat, Gujarat
12.3Sachin (SCH) 16:5616:5621382 KmSachin, Gujarat
12.4Maroli (MRL) 17:0417:0421389 KmMaroli, Gujarat
13Navsari (NVS) 17:1317:152m21397 KmNavsari, Gujarat
13.1Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 17:2017:2021400 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
13.2Vedchha (VDH) 17:2817:2821406 KmNavsari, Gujarat
13.3Ancheli (ACL) 17:3317:3321409 KmNavsari, Gujarat
13.4Amalsad (AML) 17:3917:3921413 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
13.5Bilimora Junction (BIM) 17:4717:4721419 KmBilimora, Gujarat
13.6Joravasan (JRS) 17:5417:5421423 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
13.7Dungri (DGI) 18:0118:0121428 KmNH 8, Gujarat
14Valsad (BL) 18:15STOP21437 KmValsad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions