New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hatia-Mumbai CST One Trip Special Time Table


Hatia-Mumbai CST One Trip Special (01088)Return Train : Mumbai CST-Hatia One Trip Special (01087)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Hatia (HTE)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 08:15
Total Distance : 1717 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hatia (HTE) START22:4510 Km2788599, Jharkhand
1.1Balasiring (BLRG) 22:5022:5017 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
1.2Lodhma (LOM) 22:5622:56116 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
1.3Karra (KRRA) 23:0523:05129 KmKarra, Jharkhand
1.4Govindpur Road (GBX) 23:1323:13141 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
1.5Bakaspur (BKPR) 23:2423:24157 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
1.6Pokla (PKF) 23:2623:26161 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
1.7Pakra (PKC) 23:3123:31168 KmPakra, Jharkhand
1.8Kurkura (KRKR) 23:3523:35174 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
1.9Mahabuang (MCZ) 23:4223:42185 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
1.10Bano (BANO) 23:4923:49194 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
1.11Kanaroan (KNRN) 23:5323:531100 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
1.12Tati (TATI) 23:5823:581109 KmTati, Jharkhand
1.13Parbatonia (PBB) 00:0600:062121 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
1.14Orga (ORGA) 00:1200:122129 KmOrga, Jharkhand
1.15Nuagaon (NXN) 00:1700:172137 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
1.16Bangurkela (BGKA) 00:2000:202141 KmBangurkela, Odisha
1.17Bondamunda (BNDM) 00:3100:312157 KmRourkela, Odisha
2Rourkela Junction (ROU) 00:3500:4510m2164 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.1Panposh (PPO) 00:5000:502170 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.2Kalunga (KLG) 00:5700:572177 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 01:0301:032184 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 01:1201:122194 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
2.5Sonakhan (SXN) 01:1801:182201 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.6Sogra (SOGR) 01:2401:242207 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
2.7Garpos (GPH) 01:2801:282212 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 01:3501:352220 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.9Bamra (BMB) 01:4201:422228 KmBamra, Odisha
2.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 01:5101:512238 KmSH 24, Odisha
2.11Bagdihi (BEH) 01:5701:572244 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
2.12Panpali (PNPL) 02:0202:022251 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.13Dhutra (DTV) 02:0702:072256 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 02:1502:205m2265 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.1Ib (IB) 02:3302:332274 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:3702:372276 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
3.3Belpahar (BPH) 02:4902:492285 KmBelpahar, Odisha
3.4Himgir (HGR) 03:0803:082299 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.5Daghora (DAO) 03:1903:192306 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.6Jamga (JMG) 03:3603:362318 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
3.7Kotarlia (KRL) 03:4803:482327 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.8Raigarh (RIG) 04:0204:022336 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 04:1204:122344 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.10Bhupdeopur (BEF) 04:2504:252353 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.11Robertson (ROB) 04:3804:382362 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.12Kharsia (KHS) 04:5004:502370 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.13Jharradih (JDI) 04:5704:572376 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
3.14Sakti (SKT) 05:1205:122386 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
3.15Jetha (JDDA) 05:2305:232394 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.16Baradwar (BUA) 05:3305:332401 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
3.17Saragaon Road (SGRD) 05:4205:422407 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.18Champa Junction (CPH) 05:5505:552416 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
3.19Naila (NIA) 06:1006:102427 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
3.20Kapan (KPNA) 06:2006:202434 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.21Akaltara (AKT) 06:3106:312442 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
3.22Latia Cabin (LATI) 06:3406:342444 Km
3.23Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 06:4006:402448 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
3.24Jairamnagar (JRMG) 06:5006:502455 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3.25Gatora (GTW) 07:0107:012463 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 07:1007:155m2469 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4.1Dadhapara (DPH) 07:2107:212476 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 07:2407:242479 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4.3Belha (BYL) 07:3007:302485 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4.4Dagori (DGS) 07:3607:362491 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4.5Nipania (NPI) 07:4507:452501 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
4.6Bhatapara (BYT) 07:5907:592515 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
4.7Hathbandh (HN) 08:1408:142531 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
4.8Tilda (TLD) 08:2408:242541 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
4.9Baikunth (BKTH) 08:2908:292548 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
4.10Siliari (SLH) 08:3708:372556 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
4.11Mandhar (MDH) 08:4808:482567 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
4.12Urkura (URK) 08:5608:562576 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
4.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 08:5808:582577 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5Raipur Junction (R) 09:0009:055m2580 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 09:0909:092583 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 09:1409:142586 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
5.3Kumhari (KMI) 09:2309:232592 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
5.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 09:2809:282595 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 09:3509:352600 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.6Bhilai (BIA) 09:4009:402603 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 09:4709:472608 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
5.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 09:5309:532612 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
6Durg Junction (DURG) 10:0010:055m2617 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
6.1Rasmara (RSM) 10:1310:132625 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
6.2Murhipar (MUP) 10:2010:202632 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 10:2710:272639 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:3410:342647 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.5Bakal (BAKL) 10:4410:442658 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.6Musra (MUA) 10:5210:522665 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 10:5810:582672 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.8Dongargarh (DGG) 11:0511:052679 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
6.9Paniajob (PJB) 11:1211:122686 KmGondia, Maharashtra
6.10Bortalao (BTL) 11:2011:202695 KmGondia, Maharashtra
6.11Darekasa (DKS) 11:2811:282703 KmGondia, Maharashtra
6.12Salekasa (SKS) 11:3911:392714 KmGondia, Maharashtra
6.13Dhanoli (DNL) 11:4611:462722 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
6.14Amgaon (AGN) 11:5311:532729 KmGondia, Maharashtra
6.15Gudma (GDM) 12:0412:042740 KmGondia, Maharashtra
7Gondia Junction (G) 12:1512:3015m2752 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
7.1Gangajhari (GJ) 12:5112:512766 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
7.2Kachewani (KWN) 13:0313:032774 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
7.3Tirora (TRO) 13:1313:132781 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
7.4Mundikota (MNU) 13:2813:282791 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
7.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 13:4313:432801 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
7.6Koka (KOKA) 13:5713:572812 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
7.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 14:0914:092819 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
7.8Khat (KHAT) 14:2314:232829 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.9Rewral (RRL) 14:3714:372838 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
7.10Tharsa (TAR) 14:4514:452844 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.11Chacher (CHCR) 14:5414:542850 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.12Salwa (SAL) 15:0415:042857 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 15:1215:122863 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
7.14Kamptee (KP) 15:1915:192867 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
7.15Kalamna (KAV) 15:3015:302875 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.16Itwari (ITR) 15:3415:342878 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:4016:0020m2882 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
8.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 16:0116:012882 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.2Ajni (AJNI) 16:0316:032885 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
8.3Khapri (KRI) 16:1116:112894 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.4Gumgaon (GMG) 16:1716:172901 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
8.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:2416:242909 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
8.6Borkhedi (BOK) 16:3116:312917 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.7Sindi (SNI) 16:4216:422929 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.8Tuljapur (TGP) 16:4916:492937 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
8.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 16:5816:582947 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
8.10Warud (WARUD) 17:0517:052954 KmWardha, Maharashtra
8.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 17:0817:082958 KmWardha, Maharashtra
9Wardha Junction (WR) 17:1017:133m2961 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
9.1Dahegaon (DAE) 17:3317:332974 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
9.2Kaotha (KAOT) 17:4617:462983 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
9.3Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 17:5617:562990 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
9.4Talni (TLN) 18:1018:1021000 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
9.5Dhamangaon (DMN) 18:2418:2421010 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
9.6Dipore (DIP) 18:3918:3921020 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
9.7Chandur (CND) 18:4818:4821027 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
9.8Malkhed (MLR) 19:1119:1121042 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
9.9Timtala (TMT) 19:1819:1821047 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
10Badnera Junction (BD) 19:3019:355m21055 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
10.1Takli (TKI) 19:4219:4221064 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
10.2Kuram (KUM) 19:4819:4821072 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.3Mandura (MNDA) 19:5419:5421079 KmRd, Maharashtra
10.4Mana (MANA) 19:5919:5921085 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.5Murtizapur (MZR) 20:0920:0921097 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
10.6Katepurna (KTP) 20:1820:1821108 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
10.7Borgaon (BGN) 20:2520:2521116 KmAkola, Maharashtra
10.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 20:3420:3421127 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11Akola Junction (AK) 20:4020:455m21134 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
11.1Gaigaon (GAO) 20:5820:5821147 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.2Paras (PS) 21:0621:0621154 KmAkola, Maharashtra
11.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 21:1621:1621164 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
11.4Shegaon (SEG) 21:2521:2521172 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
11.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 21:3821:3821184 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
11.6Nandura (NN) 21:5121:5121196 KmNandura, Maharashtra
11.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 21:5921:5921204 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
11.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 22:0622:0621210 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
11.9Wadoda (WADO) 22:1322:1321216 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
11.10Malkapur (MKU) 22:2122:2121224 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
11.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 22:3122:3121233 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
11.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 22:3522:3521237 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
11.13Bodwad (BDWD) 22:4222:4221244 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
11.14Achegaon (ACG) 22:5422:5421254 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
11.15Varangaon (VNA) 23:0223:0221262 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
12Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:1523:2510m21274 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
12.1Bhadli (BDI) 23:3523:3521287 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
12.2Tarsod (TRW) 23:3823:3821291 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
12.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:4323:4321298 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
12.4Shirsoli (SS) 23:5223:5221310 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
12.5Mhasavad (MWD) 23:5923:5921319 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
12.6Maheji (MYJ) 00:0700:0731330 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
12.7Pardhande (PHQ) 00:1000:1031334 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
12.8Pachora Junction (PC) 00:2000:2031346 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
12.9Galan (GAA) 00:2800:2831357 KmGalan, Maharashtra
12.10Nagardevla (NGD) 00:3500:3531367 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
12.11Kajgaon (KJ) 00:3900:3931371 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
12.12Vaghli (VGL) 00:4700:4731381 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
12.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 00:5400:5431391 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
12.14Hirapur (HPR) 01:0001:0031399 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
12.15Rohini (RHNE) 01:0301:0331403 KmRohini, Maharashtra
12.16Naydongri (NI) 01:1001:1031412 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
12.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 01:1701:1731422 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
12.18Nandgaon (NGN) 01:2601:2631433 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
12.19Panjhan (PJN) 01:3201:3231441 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
12.20Hisvahal (HSL) 01:3501:3531445 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
12.21Panevadi (PNV) 01:4101:4131452 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
13Manmad Junction (MMR) 01:4501:505m31458 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
13.1Summit (SUM) 02:0102:0131471 KmSummit, Maharashtra
13.2Lasalgaon (LS) 02:1202:1231483 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
13.3Ugaon (UGN) 02:2102:2131493 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
13.4Niphad (NR) 02:2702:2731500 KmNashik, Maharashtra
13.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 02:3202:3231506 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
13.6Khervadi (KW) 02:3802:3831512 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
13.7Odha (ODHA) 02:4502:4531519 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
14Nasik Road (NK) 02:5503:005m31531 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
14.1Devlali (DVL) 03:1203:1231537 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
14.2Lahavit (LT) 03:2903:2931544 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
14.3Asvali (AV) 03:5603:5631557 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
14.4Padli (PI) 04:1404:1431565 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
14.5Ghoti (GO) 04:3204:3231574 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
15Igatpuri (IGP) 04:5004:555m31582 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
15.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 05:0505:0531589 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
15.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 05:1005:1031592 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
15.3Kasara (KSRA) 05:1505:1531596 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
15.4Oombermali (OMB) 05:2505:2531603 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
15.5Khardi (KE) 05:3405:3431609 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
15.6Thansit (THS) 05:4305:4331616 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
15.7Atgaon (ATG) 05:5105:5131621 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
15.8Asangaon (ASO) 06:0506:0531631 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
15.9Vasind (VSD) 06:1306:1331637 KmVasind, Maharashtra
15.10Khadavli (KDV) 06:2406:2431645 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
15.11Titwala (TLA) 06:3406:3431652 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
15.12Ambivli (ABY) 06:4106:4131657 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
15.13Shahad (SHAD) 06:4506:4531660 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
16Kalyan Junction (KYN) 06:5006:533m31663 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
16.1Thakurli (THK) 06:5906:5931667 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
16.2Dombivli (DI) 07:0107:0131668 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
16.3Kopar (KOPR) 07:0307:0331670 KmKopar, Maharashtra
16.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 07:0907:0931674 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
16.5Mumbra (MBQ) 07:1307:1331677 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
16.6Kalva (KLVA) 07:2007:2031681 KmKalva, Maharashtra
16.7Thane (TNA) 07:2407:2431684 KmThane, Maharashtra
16.8Mulund (MLND) 07:2807:2831686 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.9Nahur (NHU) 07:3207:3231688 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.10Bhandup (BND) 07:3407:3431690 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
16.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 07:3707:3731692 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.12Vikhroli (VK) 07:4007:4031694 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.13Ghatkopar (GC) 07:4607:4631697 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
16.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 07:4807:4831699 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 07:5007:5031700 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 07:5107:5131701 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 07:5507:5531704 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 07:5907:5931706 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.19Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 08:0208:0231708 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
16.20Mumbai Parel (PR) 08:0308:0331709 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.21Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 08:0608:0631711 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.22Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 08:0708:0731711 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.23Byculla (BY) 08:0908:0931713 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
16.24Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 08:1208:1231714 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.25Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 08:1408:1431716 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17Mumbai CST (CSTM) 08:15STOP31716 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions