New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Express Time Table


Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Express (12835)Return Train : Yesvantpur-Hatia Express (12836)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Hatia (HTE)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 18:25Arrives at : 05:00
Total Distance : 1900 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 34h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Hatia (HTE) START18:2510 Km2788599, Jharkhand
1.1Balasiring (BLRG) 18:3218:3217 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
1.2Lodhma (LOM) 18:4018:40116 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
1.3Karra (KRRA) 18:5318:53129 KmKarra, Jharkhand
1.4Govindpur Road (GBX) 19:0519:05141 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
1.5Bakaspur (BKPR) 19:2019:20157 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
1.6Pokla (PKF) 19:2419:24161 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
1.7Pakra (PKC) 19:3019:30168 KmPakra, Jharkhand
1.8Kurkura (KRKR) 19:3619:36174 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
1.9Mahabuang (MCZ) 19:4619:46185 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
1.10Bano (BANO) 19:5519:55194 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
1.11Kanaroan (KNRN) 20:0120:011100 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
1.12Tati (TATI) 20:0920:091109 KmTati, Jharkhand
1.13Parbatonia (PBB) 20:2020:201121 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
1.14Orga (ORGA) 20:2820:281129 KmOrga, Jharkhand
1.15Nuagaon (NXN) 20:3520:351137 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
1.16Bangurkela (BGKA) 20:4020:401141 KmBangurkela, Odisha
1.17Bondamunda (BNDM) 20:5520:551157 KmRourkela, Odisha
2Rourkela Junction (ROU) 21:0121:065m1164 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.1Panposh (PPO) 21:1121:111170 KmRourkela, Odisha
2.2Kalunga (KLG) 21:1821:181177 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 21:2421:241184 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 21:3221:321194 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
2.5Sonakhan (SXN) 21:3921:391201 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.6Sogra (SOGR) 21:4421:441207 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
2.7Garpos (GPH) 21:4921:491212 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 21:5521:551220 KmSundargarh, Odisha
2.9Bamra (BMB) 22:0322:031228 KmBamra, Odisha
2.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 22:1122:111238 KmSH 24, Odisha
2.11Bagdihi (BEH) 22:1722:171244 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
2.12Panpali (PNPL) 22:2322:231251 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
2.13Dhutra (DTV) 22:2722:271256 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 22:3522:405m1265 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.1Brundamal (BXQ) 22:4622:461271 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.2Lapanga (LPG) 22:5422:541280 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
3.3Rengali (RGL) 23:0423:041291 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
3.4Sason (SSN) 23:1323:131301 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
3.5Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 23:2423:241312 KmSambalpur, Odisha
4Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 23:2523:3510m1313 KmSambalpur, Odisha
4.1Hirakud (HKG) 23:4223:421321 KmBurla, Odisha
4.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 23:5223:521330 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
4.3Attabira (ATS) 00:0000:002338 KmBargarh, Odisha
5Bargarh Road (BRGA) 00:1800:202m2356 KmBargarh, Odisha
5.1Barpali (BRPL) 00:3400:342375 KmBarpali, Odisha
5.2Dungripadi (DJX) 00:4500:452390 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
5.3Khalipali (KHPL) 00:5500:552402 KmBolangir, Odisha
5.4Loisingha (LSX) 01:0301:032414 KmLoisingha, Odisha
5.5Balangir Road (BNRD) 01:1401:142429 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
6Balangir (BLGR) 01:1701:225m2432 KmBolangir, Odisha
6.1Deogan Road (DFR) 01:4501:452450 KmDeogan, Odisha
6.2Saintala (SFC) 02:0702:072467 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
6.3Badmal (BUDM) 02:1902:192476 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
6.4Sikir (SFK) 02:3202:322486 KmBolangir, Odisha
7Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 02:4502:5510m2496 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
8Kesinga (KSNG) 03:1103:121m2510 KmKesinga, Odisha
8.1Kandel Road (KDLR) 03:2403:242518 KmUtkela, Odisha
8.2Rupra Road (RPRD) 03:3503:352526 KmKalahandi, Odisha
8.3Norla Road (NRLR) 03:4503:452532 KmKalahandi, Odisha
8.4Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 04:0104:012544 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
8.5Ambodala (AMB) 04:2104:212557 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
8.6Doikallu (DKLU) 04:3804:382569 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
8.7Muniguda (MNGD) 04:5704:572582 KmMuniguda, Odisha
8.8Sansartali (SNRL) 05:1305:132594 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
8.9Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 05:2105:212599 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
8.10Therubali (THV) 05:4805:482618 KmRayagada, Odisha
8.11Singapuram Road (SPRD) 06:0206:022628 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
9Rayagada (RGDA) 06:1506:3015m2637 KmRayagada, Odisha
9.1Ladda (LDX) 06:3706:372645 KmRayagada, Odisha
9.2Jimidipeta (JMPT) 06:4306:432652 KmRayagada, Odisha
9.3Kuneru (KNRT) 06:5006:502661 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Gumada (GMDA) 06:5806:582670 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 07:0807:091m2682 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Parvatipuram (PVP) 07:1107:112684 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 07:1507:152688 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Sitanagaram (SNM) 07:2407:242697 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Bobbili Junction (VBL) 07:3707:372708 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Donkinavalasa (DNV) 07:4907:492720 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Komatipalli (KMX) 08:0008:002730 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 08:1108:112740 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Garudubilli (GRBL) 08:1708:172745 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gotlam (GTLM) 08:2208:222750 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 08:3508:405m2762 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Korukonda (KUK) 08:5108:512773 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Alamanda (ALM) 08:5908:592780 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 09:0909:092789 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 09:1709:172797 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Pendurti (PDT) 09:2709:272806 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 09:3509:352814 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Simhachalam (SCM) 09:3609:362815 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Marripalem (MIPM) 09:4009:402819 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 09:4510:0520m2823 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Marripalem (MIPM) 10:0810:082828 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 10:1310:132834 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Duvvada (DVD) 10:1810:182840 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Thadi (THY) 10:2510:252849 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Anakapalle (AKP) 10:3010:302856 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kasimkota (KSK) 10:3410:342861 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 10:3710:372865 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 10:4310:432872 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Elamanchili (YLM) 10:4810:482879 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Regupalem (REG) 10:5510:552888 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 11:0211:022897 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Gullipadu (GLU) 11:1011:102908 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Tuni (TUNI) 11:1911:192919 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 11:2511:252928 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 11:2911:292932 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Annavaram (ANV) 11:3211:322936 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 11:3711:372943 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 11:3911:392946 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 11:4611:462955 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Pithapuram (PAP) 11:5111:512961 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13Samalkot Junction (SLO) 12:0012:011m2973 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 12:0612:062977 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Medapadu (MPU) 12:1112:112982 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 12:1312:132984 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 12:1912:192990 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 12:2312:232993 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Anaparti (APT) 12:3012:302999 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 12:3412:3421003 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 12:3812:3821007 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Kadiyam (KYM) 12:4412:4421013 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:5512:572m21023 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Godavari (GVN) 13:0013:0021026 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kovvur (KVR) 13:0513:0521031 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 13:0813:0821034 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Chagallu (CU) 13:1213:1221038 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 13:1613:1621042 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 13:2013:2021045 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Marampalli (MRPL) 13:2813:2821053 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Navabpalem (NBM) 13:3113:3121056 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 13:3513:3521060 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 13:4013:4021065 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Badampudi (BPY) 13:4613:4621071 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Unguturu (VGT) 13:5213:5221077 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.13Chebrol (CEL) 13:5513:5521080 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 13:5813:5821083 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.15Pulla (PUA) 14:0314:0321087 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
14.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 14:1014:1021094 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
14.17Sitampet (STPT) 14:1514:1521100 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.18Denduluru (DEL) 14:1914:1921103 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
14.19Eluru (EE) 14:2914:2921113 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
14.20Powerpet (PRH) 14:3114:3121114 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
14.21Vatlur (VAT) 14:3814:3821121 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
14.22Nuzvid (NZD) 14:4814:4821131 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
14.23Viravalli (VRVL) 14:5414:5421138 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
14.24Telaprolu (TOU) 14:5814:5821141 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
14.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 15:0515:0521148 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.26Gannavaram (GWM) 15:1015:1021153 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.27Mustabada (MBD) 15:1715:1721160 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
14.28Gunadala (GALA) 15:2415:2421166 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:3015:4515m21172 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 15:4915:4921177 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 15:5115:5121180 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 15:5415:5421184 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 15:5715:5721188 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Duggirala (DIG) 16:0116:0121194 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kolakalur (KLX) 16:0416:0421198 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 16:0816:0821204 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Tsunduru (TSR) 16:1716:1721215 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Modukuru (MDKU) 16:2016:2021219 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:2516:2521226 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Machavaram (MCVM) 16:2916:2921231 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Appikatla (APL) 16:3416:3421237 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Bapatla (BPP) 16:4016:4021246 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:4616:4621254 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:4816:4821257 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:4916:4921257 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Chirala (CLX) 16:5216:5221261 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 16:5416:5421265 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Vetapalem (VTM) 16:5716:5721269 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 17:0017:0021273 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 17:0317:0321277 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 17:0717:0721282 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
15.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 17:1217:1221288 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 17:1517:1521292 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 17:1717:1721296 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.26Karavadi (KRV) 17:2217:2221302 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
15.27Ongole (OGL) 17:2917:2921311 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 17:3617:3621321 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15.29Tanguturu (TNR) 17:4217:4221329 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
15.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 17:5017:5021339 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
15.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 17:5717:5721349 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
15.32Tettu (TTU) 18:0718:0721362 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.33Kavali (KVZ) 18:1818:1821377 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
15.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:2718:2721389 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 18:3018:3021393 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
15.36Alluru Road (AXR) 18:3518:3521400 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.37Talamanchi (TMC) 18:4418:4421411 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 18:4718:4721416 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.39Padugupadu (PGU) 18:5318:5321423 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
16Nellore (NLR) 18:5618:571m21427 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Nellore South (NLS) 19:0119:0121429 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:1119:1121435 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:3019:3021444 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:4319:4321451 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Manubolu (MBL) 19:5419:5421456 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:1320:152m21466 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Kondagunta (KQA) 20:2420:2421476 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Vendodu (VDD) 20:3220:3221485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 20:4020:4021494 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 20:4720:4721502 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Yataluru (YAL) 20:5320:5321508 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Yellakaru (YLK) 20:5820:5821514 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Akkurti (AKY) 21:0521:0521521 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 21:0921:0921526 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 21:1521:1521533 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Yerpedu (YPD) 21:2121:2121539 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
18Renigunta Junction (RU) 21:3021:4010m21549 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Tiruchanur (TCNR) 21:4621:4621552 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
19Tirupati Main (TPTY) 22:0022:055m21559 KmChittoor Distt, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Tirupati West Halt (TPW) 22:0722:0721561 KmTirupati, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Chandragiri (CGI) 22:2022:2021571 KmNarasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Kotala (KEN) 22:2322:2321573 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Mungilipattu (MNPT) 22:3322:3321581 KmChittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Panapakam (PAM) 22:4222:4221587 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Pakala Junction (PAK) 23:0023:0021601 KmKavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Putalapattu (PTT) 23:1423:1421612 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
19.8RVS Nagar (RVSN) 23:2923:2921623 KmRVS Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
20Chittoor (CTO) 23:3923:401m21631 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Siddampalli (SIE) 23:5223:5221639 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Peyanapalli (PYX) 23:5723:5721642 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Ramapuram (RAM) 00:0600:0631648 KmRamapuram, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Bommasamudram (BUM) 00:1500:1531654 KmNH 4, Andhra Pradesh
21Katpadi Junction (KPD) 00:3000:355m31664 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
21.1Latteri (LTI) 00:4200:4231672 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
21.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 00:4700:4731677 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
21.3Kavanur (KVN) 00:5200:5231683 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
21.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 00:5800:5831689 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
21.5Melalathur (MEH) 01:0201:0231694 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
21.6Valathoor (VLT) 01:0701:0731699 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
21.7Melpatti (MPI) 01:1201:1231704 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
21.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 01:1801:1831710 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
21.9Ambur (AB) 01:2301:2331716 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
21.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 01:3101:3131724 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
21.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 01:3901:3931732 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
21.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 01:4601:4631741 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
22Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 01:5301:552m31748 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
22.1Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 02:0302:0331757 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
22.2Patchur (PU) 02:1002:1031765 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
22.3Kotturu (KTY) 02:1402:1431770 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
22.4Mulanur (MAR) 02:1902:1931776 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Kuppam (KPN) 02:3002:3031788 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Gudupalli (GDP) 02:3802:3831798 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Bisanattam (BSM) 02:4302:4331803 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.8Kamasamudram (KSM) 02:4902:4931810 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
22.9Varadapur (VRDP) 02:5502:5531818 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
22.10Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 02:5902:5931822 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
22.11Maralahalli (MZV) 03:0603:0631830 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
22.12Tyakal (TCL) 03:1003:1031835 KmKolar, Karnataka
22.13Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 03:1803:1831844 KmMalur, Karnataka
22.14Malur (MLO) 03:2303:2331849 KmKolar, Karnataka
22.15Devangonthi (DKN) 03:3303:3331862 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
22.16Whitefield (WFD) 03:4003:4031869 Km560067, Karnataka
22.17Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 03:4203:4231872 KmBangalore, Karnataka
23Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 03:4803:502m31879 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
23.1Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 04:0004:0031882 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
23.2Banaswadi (BAND) 04:1104:1131885 KmBangalore, Karnataka
23.3Hebbal (HEB) 04:3604:3631893 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
23.4Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 04:4604:4631895 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
24Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 05:00STOP31900 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions