New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express (12248)Return Train : Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express (12247)
Type : SuperfastZone : Western
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 15:40Arrives at : 09:20
Total Distance : 1366 kmNumber of halts : 5
Total Travel Time : 17h 40mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START15:4010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 15:4215:4213 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 15:4715:4719 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 15:5015:50115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 15:5415:54120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 15:5715:57124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 15:5915:59128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 16:0616:06138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 16:1416:14150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:2016:20159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 16:2716:27169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 16:2916:29173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 16:3416:34180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:4216:42192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 16:4916:491102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 16:5616:561112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 17:0317:031123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 17:0817:081131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:1017:122m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 17:1717:171142 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Churaman Nagri (CRG) 17:1817:181144 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 17:2117:211151 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
2.4Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 17:2317:231155 KmRarah, Rajasthan
2.5Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 17:2517:251159 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
2.6Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:3017:301167 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
2.7Sewar (SWAR) 17:3517:351177 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
2.8Jaicholi (JCU) 17:3817:381183 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.9Pingora (PNGR) 17:4117:411188 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.10Kela Devi (KEV) 17:4617:461197 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
2.11Salabad (SABD) 17:5017:501204 KmBayana, Rajasthan
2.12Bayana Junction (BXN) 17:5217:521209 KmBayana, Rajasthan
2.13Dumariya (DY) 17:5717:571218 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.14Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 18:0318:031229 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.15Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 18:0518:051234 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
2.16Hindaun City (HAN) 18:1018:101242 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
2.17Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 18:1218:121247 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
2.18Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 18:1518:151252 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
2.19Khandip (KNDP) 18:1918:191259 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
2.20Pilioda (PDZ) 18:2218:221266 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.21Chhoti Odai (COO) 18:2718:271273 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
2.22Gangapur City (GGC) 18:3318:331286 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
2.23Lalpur Umri (LRU) 18:3718:371292 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
2.24Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 18:4218:421303 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.25Nomoda (NMD) 18:4818:481313 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.26Malarna (MLZ) 18:5118:511320 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.27Mokholi (MXL) 18:5718:571331 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.28Ranthambhore (RNT) 19:0219:021340 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
2.29Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 19:0819:081350 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.30Kushtala (KTA) 19:1119:111357 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
2.31Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 19:1619:161366 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.32Amli (AMLI) 19:2019:201373 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
2.33Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 19:2719:271386 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.34Lakheri (LKE) 19:3319:331397 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.35Laban (LBN) 19:3719:371405 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.36Ghataka Varana (GKB) 19:4219:421414 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.37Kapren (KPZ) 19:4719:471424 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.38Arnetha (ARE) 19:5319:531436 KmBundi, Rajasthan
2.39Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 19:5819:581444 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.40Gurla North (GQLN) 20:0120:011450 Km
2.41Gurla West (GQLW) 20:0220:021451 KmGurla, Rajasthan
2.42Gurla (GQL) 20:0220:021452 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
2.43Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 20:0420:041456 KmKota, Rajasthan
3Kota Junction (KOTA) 20:0520:105m1458 KmKota, Rajasthan
3.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 20:1220:121461 KmKota, Rajasthan
3.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 20:1720:171467 KmKota, Rajasthan
3.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 20:2320:231476 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
3.4Alniya (ALNI) 20:2620:261480 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
3.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 20:3020:301486 KmKasar, Rajasthan
3.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 20:3520:351493 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
3.7Dara (DARA) 20:4420:441505 KmDara, Rajasthan
3.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 20:5020:501514 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
3.9Morak (MKX) 20:5420:541520 KmMorak, Rajasthan
3.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 21:0121:011529 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
3.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 21:1021:101542 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
3.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 21:1421:141548 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 21:2121:211558 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Kurlas (KRLS) 21:2921:291569 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Garot (GOH) 21:3121:311571 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 21:4521:451592 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Hanspura (HNU) 21:4921:491597 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Suwasra (SVA) 21:5521:551605 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Nathukheri (NKH) 21:5921:591611 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 22:0622:061620 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
3.21Talavli (TLZ) 22:0922:091625 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Thuria (THUR) 22:1622:161634 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 22:2122:211642 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Luni Richha (LNR) 22:3122:311655 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
3.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 22:3822:381666 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
3.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 22:4322:431673 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
3.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 22:5022:501683 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
3.28Berawanya (BRNA) 22:5622:561691 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.29Khachrod (KUH) 23:0023:001697 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.30Runkhera (RNH) 23:0823:081707 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3.31Bangrod (BOD) 23:1323:131715 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 23:1823:181721 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.33Ratlam (RTLM) 23:2023:201724 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:2023:255m1725 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 23:2623:261726 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Morwani (MRN) 23:3223:321733 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Bildi (BILD) 23:4123:411744 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Raoti (RTI) 23:4323:431746 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 23:4723:471752 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Bamnia (BMI) 00:0200:022769 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Amargarh (AGR) 00:0800:082776 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 00:1300:132783 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 00:1900:192790 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Thandla Road (THDR) 00:2500:252797 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.11Meghnagar (MGN) 00:3200:322805 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Anas (ANAS) 00:4400:442819 KmNH 59, Gujarat
4.13Bordi (BIO) 00:5000:502827 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
4.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 00:5500:552833 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.15Dahod (DHD) 00:5900:592838 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.16Rentia (RET) 01:0301:032843 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.17Jekot (JKT) 01:0801:082848 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.18Usra (USRA) 01:1301:132854 KmDahod, Gujarat
4.19Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:1801:182860 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
4.20Limkheda (LMK) 01:2501:252869 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
4.21Piplod Junction (PPD) 01:3201:322877 KmPiplod, Gujarat
4.22Sant Road (SAT) 01:4201:422889 KmOrwara, Gujarat
4.23Chanchelav (CCL) 01:4901:492898 KmNH 59, Gujarat
4.24Kansudhi (KIZ) 01:5501:552905 KmGodhra, Gujarat
4.25Godhra Junction (GDA) 01:5901:592909 KmGodhra, Gujarat
4.26Kharsaliya (KRSA) 02:0802:082920 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
4.27Derol (DRL) 02:1802:182933 KmKalol, Gujarat
4.28Bakrol (BKRL) 02:2402:242940 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
4.29Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 02:2902:292946 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
4.30Lotana (LAN) 02:3102:312949 KmSH 150, Gujarat
4.31Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 02:3802:382957 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.32Alindra Road (AIR) 02:4302:432962 KmAlindra, Gujarat
4.33Pilol (PIO) 02:5102:512972 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
4.34Chhayapuri (CYI) 02:5202:522974 KmNE 1, Gujarat
4.35Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 02:5502:552977 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.36Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 03:0003:002983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:0003:1515m2983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.1Vishvamitri (VS) 03:1703:172986 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.2Makarpura (MPR) 03:2203:222992 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.3Varnama (VRM) 03:2603:262998 KmVadodara, Gujarat
5.4Itola (ITA) 03:3003:3021002 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 03:3303:3321005 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:3903:3921013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 03:3903:3921013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
5.8Lakodara (LKD) 03:4503:4521021 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.9Palej (PLJ) 03:5103:5121028 KmPalej, Gujarat
5.10Varediya (VRE) 03:5603:5621035 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.11Nabipur (NIU) 04:0204:0221042 KmNabipur, Gujarat
5.12Chavaj (CVJ) 04:0704:0721049 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:1204:1221054 KmBharuch, Gujarat
5.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:1904:1921063 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
5.15Sanjali (SNJL) 04:2404:2421069 KmPanoli, Gujarat
5.16Panoli (PAO) 04:2704:2721074 KmPanoli, Gujarat
5.17Hathuran (HAT) 04:3004:3021077 KmKosamba, Gujarat
5.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 04:3404:3421082 KmKosamba, Gujarat
5.19Kim (KIM) 04:4004:4021090 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.20Kudsad (KDSD) 04:4204:4221092 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.21Sayan (SYN) 04:4804:4821099 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
5.22Gothangam (GTX) 04:5004:5021102 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
5.23Kosad (KSE) 04:5304:5321106 KmSurat, Gujarat
5.24Utran (URN) 04:5604:5621109 KmSurat, Gujarat
6Surat (ST) 04:5905:023m21113 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
6.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 05:0605:0621117 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
6.2Bhestan (BHET) 05:1105:1121122 KmSurat, Gujarat
6.3Sachin (SCH) 05:1705:1721128 KmSachin, Gujarat
6.4Maroli (MRL) 05:2405:2421134 KmMaroli, Gujarat
6.5Navsari (NVS) 05:3205:3221143 KmNavsari, Gujarat
6.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 05:3505:3521146 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
6.7Vedchha (VDH) 05:4105:4121151 KmNavsari, Gujarat
6.8Ancheli (ACL) 05:4405:4421155 KmNavsari, Gujarat
6.9Amalsad (AML) 05:4805:4821158 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
6.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 05:5405:5421164 KmBilimora, Gujarat
6.11Joravasan (JRS) 05:5805:5821168 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
6.12Dungri (DGI) 06:0306:0321173 KmNH 8, Gujarat
6.13Valsad (BL) 06:1206:1221182 KmValsad, Gujarat
6.14Atul (ATUL) 06:1906:1921189 KmValsad, Gujarat
6.15Pardi (PAD) 06:2306:2321193 KmValsad, Gujarat
6.16Udvada (UVD) 06:2906:2921199 KmUdvada, Gujarat
6.17Bagwada (BAGD) 06:3206:3221201 KmNH8, Gujarat
6.18Vapi (VAPI) 06:3906:3921208 KmVapi, Gujarat
6.19Karambeli (KEB) 06:4606:4621215 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
6.20Bhilad (BLD) 06:5106:5121219 KmBhilad, Gujarat
6.21Sanjan (SJN) 07:0307:0321231 KmSanjan, Gujarat
6.22Umbargam Road (UBR) 07:0807:0821236 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
6.23Bordi Road (BRRD) 07:1207:1221241 KmBordi, Maharashtra
6.24Gholvad (GVD) 07:1707:1721245 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
6.25Dahanu Road (DRD) 07:2907:2921257 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
6.26Vangaon (VGN) 07:4107:4121269 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.27Boisar (BOR) 07:5107:5121278 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
6.28Umroli (UOI) 07:5607:5621283 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
6.29Palghar (PLG) 08:0308:0321290 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
6.30Kelve Road (KLV) 08:1108:1121298 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.31Saphale (SAH) 08:1808:1821304 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.32Vaitarna (VTN) 08:2608:2621312 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.33Virar (VR) 08:3408:3421321 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.34Nallasopara (NSP) 08:3908:3921325 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
6.35Vasai Road (BSR) 08:4308:4321329 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
6.36Naigaon (NIG) 08:4708:4721333 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
6.37Bhayandar (BYR) 08:5208:5221338 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.38Mira Road (MIRA) 08:5508:5521341 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
6.39Dahisar (DIC) 08:5808:5821344 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.40Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 09:0109:0121347 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
6.41Kandivli (KILE) 09:0409:0421349 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.42Malad (MDD) 09:0609:0621351 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
6.43Goregaon (GMN) 09:0809:0821354 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
6.44Jogeshwari (JOS) 09:1109:1121357 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.45Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 09:1409:1421359 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.46Vile Parle (VLP) 09:1609:1621361 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.47Santa Cruz (STC) 09:1809:1821363 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.48Khar (KHAR) 09:1909:1921364 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 09:20STOP21365 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions