New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin-BangaloreCity Rajdhani Express Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin-BangaloreCity Rajdhani Express (22692)Return Train : Bangalore City-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (22691)
Type : RajdhaniZone : South Western
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Bangalore City Junction (SBC)
Departs at : 20:50Arrives at : 06:40
Total Distance : 2364 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 33h 50mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START20:5010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 20:5220:5213 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 20:5620:5619 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 21:0021:00115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 21:0421:04120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 21:0621:06124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 21:0921:09128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 21:1521:15138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 21:2321:23150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 21:2921:29159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 21:3621:36169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 21:3821:38173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 21:4321:43180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 21:5121:51192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 21:5821:581102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 22:0422:041112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 22:1122:111123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 22:1622:161131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 22:1822:181133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Baad (BAD) 22:2522:251143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Farah (FAR) 22:3022:301152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Farah Town (FHT) 22:3222:321154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kitham (KXM) 22:3822:381164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Runkuta (RNKA) 22:4422:441173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 22:5022:501182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 22:5122:511183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Agra Cantt. (AGC) 22:5322:531187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.27Bhandai (BHA) 23:0023:001197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Jajau (JJ) 23:1023:101213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Mania (MIA) 23:2023:201227 KmManda, Rajasthan
1.30Dholpur Junction (DHO) 23:2823:281240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
1.31Gher (GHER) 23:3223:321245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.32Hetampur (HET) 23:3623:361253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
1.33Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 23:4023:401258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
1.34Morena (MRA) 23:4523:451267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
1.35Sank (SANK) 23:5223:521276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.36Nurabad (NUB) 23:5423:541280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
1.37Banmor (BAO) 23:5823:581286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.38Rayaru (RRU) 00:0200:022292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.39Birlanagar (BLNR) 00:0900:092303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.40Gwalior Junction (GWL) 00:1100:112305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.41Sithouli (STLI) 00:1700:172314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.42Sandalpur (SLV) 00:1900:192317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.43Antri (ARI) 00:2100:212321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.44Anant Paith (AEH) 00:2500:252327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
1.45Simariatal (SMTL) 00:3200:322338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
1.46Dabra (DBA) 00:3900:392348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
1.47Kotra (KTRA) 00:4500:452357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
1.48Sonagir (SOR) 00:5100:512366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.49Datia (DAA) 00:5900:592378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
1.50Karari (KRQ) 01:0701:072391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
2Jhansi Junction (JHS) 01:1501:205m2403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 01:2201:222406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Bijauli (BJI) 01:2601:262411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Khajraha (KHJ) 01:3101:312420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
2.4Babina (BAB) 01:3701:372428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Burhpura (BPW) 01:4001:402434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Basai (BZY) 01:4401:442441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
2.7Matatila (MZX) 01:4901:492448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
2.8Talbahat (TBT) 01:5301:532453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
2.9Doulta (DLA) 01:5601:562459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
2.10Bijrotha (BJA) 02:0002:002464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.11Jakhaura (JHA) 02:0602:062473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Dailwara (DWA) 02:1202:122483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.13Lalitpur (LAR) 02:1902:192493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Jiron (JRO) 02:2502:252503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 02:3002:302510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
2.16Dhaura (DUA) 02:3702:372522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
2.17Mohasa (MXS) 02:4302:432530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.18Karonda (KOA) 02:4702:472536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.19Agasod (AGD) 02:5502:552548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.20Bina Junction (BINA) 03:0003:002556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
2.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:0603:062565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
2.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 03:1103:112573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
2.23Kalhar (KAH) 03:1703:172582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
2.24Chulheta (CLHT) 03:2003:202588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
2.25Bareth (BET) 03:2303:232592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
2.26Raukheri (RKDI) 03:2503:252595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 03:2803:282599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
2.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:3003:302602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.29Pabai (PAI) 03:3503:352611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:4103:412620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.31Sumer (SUMR) 03:4603:462628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.32Sorai (SORI) 03:5303:532637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.33Vidisha (BHS) 03:5503:552641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 03:5703:572645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
2.35Sanchi (SCI) 04:0104:012651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.36Salamatpur (SMT) 04:0604:062658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.37DewanGanj (DWG) 04:1204:122667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
2.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 04:1804:182676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 04:2304:232683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 04:2904:292694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3Bhopal Junction (BPL) 04:3004:4010m2695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 04:4504:452701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Misrod (MSO) 04:5104:512707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 04:5904:592717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 05:0405:042723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:1105:112731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
3.6Barkhera (BKA) 05:2105:212742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Choka (CHQ) 05:2605:262749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Midghat (MIG) 05:3105:312754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Budni (BNI) 05:3705:372761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 05:4305:432768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 05:5205:522778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 05:5805:582785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.13Itarsi Junction (ET) 05:5905:592786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 06:0006:002788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.15Jujharpur (JHP) 06:0206:022790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.16Kiratgarh (KRTH) 06:0806:082797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Kesla (KSLA) 06:1306:132803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Taku (TAKU) 06:1806:182809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Saheli (SAHL) 06:2306:232814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Kala Akhar (KQE) 06:2706:272819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.21Pola Patthar (POX) 06:3306:332826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 06:4006:402834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Magardoh (MGRD) 06:4506:452840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Barbatpur (BBTR) 06:4906:492845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:5906:592857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.26Dharakhoh (DHQ) 07:1207:122872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.27Maramjhiri (MJY) 07:2407:242884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.28Betul (BZU) 07:3007:302892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.29Malkapur Road (MALK) 07:3607:362899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.30Barsali (BYS) 07:4207:422906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
3.31Amla Junction (AMLA) 07:5007:502915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
3.32Jaulkhera (JKR) 08:0308:032930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.33Multai (MTY) 08:1008:102938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
3.34Hatna Pur (HTN) 08:1608:162945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.35Chichonda (CCD) 08:2308:232953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.36Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 08:3408:342966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.37Teegaon (TEO) 08:3708:372970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
3.38Pandhurna (PAR) 08:4508:452979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
3.39Darimeta (DDMT) 08:5208:522987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
3.40Narkher Junction (NRKR) 09:0109:012997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
3.41Tinkheda (TNH) 09:0709:0721004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
3.42Kalambha (KLBA) 09:1409:1421012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.43Katol (KATL) 09:2309:2321022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
3.44Metpanjra (MER) 09:2909:2921029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.45Sonkhamb (SNKB) 09:3609:3621039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
3.46Kohli (KOHL) 09:4409:4421047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
3.47Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 09:5409:5421059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
3.48Bharatwada (BWRA) 10:0310:0321070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
3.49Godhani (GNQ) 10:0910:0921076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4Nagpur Junction (NGP) 10:1510:2510m21083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
4.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 10:2610:2621084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.2Ajni (AJNI) 10:2710:2721086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.3Khapri (KRI) 10:3410:3421096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.4Gumgaon (GMG) 10:3910:3921102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 10:4610:4621111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.6Borkhedi (BOK) 10:5210:5221119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.7Sindi (SNI) 11:0111:0121130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.8Tuljapur (TGP) 11:0711:0721138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 11:1511:1521148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.10Warud (WARUD) 11:2111:2121156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 11:2311:2321159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.12Chitoda (CHJC) 11:2811:2821165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.13Bhugaon (BPK) 11:3111:3121170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.14Sonegaon (SNN) 11:3611:3621176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.15Wagholi (WG) 11:4311:4321185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16Hinganghat (HGT) 11:4911:4921193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.17Yenor (YNA) 11:5411:5421199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
4.18Nagri (NGI) 12:0212:0221209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 12:1112:1121221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.20Warora (WRR) 12:1912:1921232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
4.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 12:2812:2821244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.22Bhandak (BUX) 12:3612:3621254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.23Tadali (TAE) 12:4312:4321263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
4.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 12:4912:4921271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 12:4912:4921271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 12:5412:5421278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.27Babupeth (BUPH) 12:5812:5821283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.28Wasanapura (VSP) 13:0213:0221287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 13:0213:0221288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
5Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 13:0513:105m21292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
5.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 13:1713:1721301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
5.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 13:2413:2421310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
5.3Wirur (WIRR) 13:3113:3121319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.4Makudi (MKDI) 13:3513:3521325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
5.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 13:4913:4921344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Vempalli (VEM) 13:5513:5521352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 14:0214:0221362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Ralapet (RLT) 14:0714:0721368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 14:1314:1321376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Repalliwada (RLW) 14:1714:1721381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Rechni Road (RECH) 14:2314:2321390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Belampalli (BPA) 14:3014:3021399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Mandamari (MMZ) 14:3814:3821410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 14:4114:4121413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Manchiryal (MCI) 14:4614:4621420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Peddampet (PPZ) 14:5214:5221429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Ramagundam (RDM) 14:5614:5621434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 15:0315:0321443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 15:0915:0921451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Kottapally (KYOP) 15:1515:1521460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 15:1915:1921465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Odela (OEA) 15:2315:2321470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 15:2615:2621475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 15:3415:3421484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 15:3815:3821491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Uppal (OPL) 15:4715:4721503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 15:5615:5621514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
6Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 16:0516:072m21526 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Pindial (PQL) 16:1616:1621534 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Naskhal (NSKL) 16:2216:2221539 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Ghanpur (GNP) 16:2916:2921546 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Ippuguda (IPG) 16:3616:3621552 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 16:4816:4821563 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 16:5616:5621570 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Jangaon (ZN) 17:0117:0121574 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Pembarti (PBP) 17:0717:0721580 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Aler (ALER) 17:1817:1821589 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Wangapalli (WP) 17:2917:2921599 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Raigir (RAG) 17:3617:3621605 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Bhongir (BG) 17:4317:4321611 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Pagidipalli (PGDP) 17:5417:5421621 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Bibinagar (BN) 17:5817:5821625 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Ghatkesar (GT) 18:1218:1221638 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Charlapalli (CHZ) 18:2118:2121645 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Moula Ali (MLY) 18:2918:2921652 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7Secunderabad Junction (SC) 18:3518:5015m21658 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.1James Street (JET) 18:5118:5121660 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 18:5218:5221661 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Begumpet (BMT) 18:5418:5421663 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 18:5518:5521664 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 18:5618:5621665 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Sanathnagar (SNF) 18:5718:5721666 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 18:5818:5821668 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Borabanda (BRBD) 19:0019:0021670 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Hitech City (HTCY) 19:0319:0321673 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Hafizpet (HFZ) 19:0519:0521676 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Chandanagar (CDNR) 19:0819:0821679 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Lingampalli (LPI) 19:1019:1021681 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Nagalapalle (NPL) 19:1819:1821691 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Shankarpalli (SKP) 19:2819:2821701 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 19:3219:3221707 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
7.16Gullaguda (GGD) 19:3819:3821713 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Chitgidda (CTF) 19:4419:4421720 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 19:5319:5321730 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Godamgura (GDQ) 20:0120:0121739 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Mailaram (MWY) 20:0620:0621746 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Dharur (DRR) 20:1220:1221752 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Rukmapur (RMY) 20:2020:2021762 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Tandur (TDU) 20:2920:2921772 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Mantatti (MVH) 20:3620:3621781 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Nawandgi (NAW) 20:4420:4421790 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Kurgunta (KQT) 20:5120:5121798 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
8Sedam (SEM) 20:5821:002m21806 KmSedam, Karnataka
8.1Malkhaid Road (MQR) 21:1121:1121818 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
8.2Chittapur (CT) 21:2021:2021828 KmChitapur, Karnataka
8.3Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 21:3221:3221842 KmWadi, Karnataka
8.4Nalwar (NW) 21:4421:4421854 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
8.5Shampurhalli (SPHL) 21:5021:5021861 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
8.6Thangundi (TGDE) 21:5821:5821870 KmThangundi, Karnataka
8.7Yadgir (YG) 22:0622:0621880 KmYadgir, Karnataka
8.8Lingiri (LGRE) 22:1622:1621890 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
8.9Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 22:2722:2721903 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
8.10Chegunta (CGTA) 22:3722:3721914 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
8.11Krishna (KSN) 22:4522:4521923 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Yadalapur (YDLP) 22:4822:4821926 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
8.13Chiksugar (CK) 22:5322:5321932 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
8.14Yermaras (YS) 23:0023:0021940 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
9Raichur Junction (RC) 23:0823:102m21948 KmRaichur, Karnataka
9.1Marichethal (MRC) 23:2023:2021958 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
9.2Matmari (MTU) 23:2823:2821966 KmRaichur, Karnataka
9.3Mantralayam Road (MALM) 23:3923:3921977 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Iranagallu (EGU) 23:4723:4721984 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
9.5Kosigi (KO) 23:5323:5321990 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kupgal (KGL) 00:0800:0832004 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
9.7Isivi (ESV) 00:1600:1632012 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Adoni (AD) 00:2300:2332018 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Nagarur (NRR) 00:3200:3232028 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Aspari (ASP) 00:4400:4432038 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Molagavalli (MGV) 00:5500:5532049 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Nemakallu (NMLU) 01:0101:0132055 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Nancherla (NLA) 01:0701:0732061 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Guntakal Junction (GTL) 01:1701:1732070 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Hanuman Circle (HNMN) 01:2001:2032073 KmGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Gullapalyamu (GPU) 01:3601:3632091 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Venkatampalli (VPL) 01:4201:4232098 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Khadarpet (KDT) 01:4601:4632102 KmNational Highway 63, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Kalluru Junction (KLU) 01:5301:5332110 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Garladinne (GDE) 02:0302:0332122 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Taticherla (TAC) 02:1102:1132131 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
10Anantapur (ATP) 02:1802:202m32138 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Prasannayana Palli (PSPY) 02:3202:3232144 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Zangalapalle (ZPL) 02:4502:4532151 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Chigicherla (CCA) 03:0303:0332160 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 03:2503:305m32171 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Basampalle (BSPL) 03:4303:4332186 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 03:5703:5732202 KmKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
12Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN) 04:0004:055m32205 KmPuttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Narayanapuram (NRYP) 04:1304:1332213 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Penukonda Junction (PKD) 04:2504:2532225 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Rangepalli (REPI) 04:3704:3732238 Km, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chakarlapalli (CPL) 04:3904:3932239 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Malugur (MLU) 04:5304:5332254 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Hindupur (HUP) 05:0105:0132262 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Devarapalli (DPE) 05:1105:1132272 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Viduraswattha (VWA) 05:1805:1832280 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
12.9Gauribidanur (GBD) 05:2405:2432286 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
12.10Someshwara (SMWA) 05:3005:3032292 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
12.11Thondebhavi (TDV) 05:3705:3732299 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
12.12Makalidurga (MKL) 05:4505:4532308 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
12.13Oddarahalli (ORH) 05:5505:5532318 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
12.14Dodballapur (DBU) 06:0206:0232325 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
12.15Rajanukunte (RNN) 06:1406:1432337 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
12.16Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 06:2306:2332346 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
12.17Kodigehalli (KDGH) 06:2806:2832351 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
12.18Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 06:3006:3032354 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
12.19Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 06:3506:3532358 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
12.20Malleswaram (MWM) 06:3706:3732361 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
13Bangalore City Junction (SBC) 06:40STOP32364 KmBengaluru-560023, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions