New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Rajdhani Express Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Rajdhani Express (12434)Return Train : Chennai Central-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (12433)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 16:00Arrives at : 20:15
Total Distance : 2174 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 28h 15mDeparture Days : Wed, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START16:0010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 16:0316:0313 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 16:0716:0719 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 16:1116:11115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 16:1416:14120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:1716:17124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:2016:20128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 16:2616:26138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 16:3416:34150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:4016:40159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 16:4816:48169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 16:5016:50173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 16:5516:55180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 17:0317:03192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 17:1017:101102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 17:1717:171112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 17:2417:241123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 17:3017:301131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:3117:311133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Baad (BAD) 17:3817:381143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Farah (FAR) 17:4417:441152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Farah Town (FHT) 17:4617:461154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kitham (KXM) 17:5217:521164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Runkuta (RNKA) 17:5817:581173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 18:0418:041182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 18:0518:051183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2Agra Cantt. (AGC) 18:0818:102m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Bhandai (BHA) 18:1618:161197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Jajau (JJ) 18:2518:251213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Mania (MIA) 18:3418:341227 KmManda, Rajasthan
2.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 18:4118:411240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
2.5Gher (GHER) 18:4518:451245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.6Hetampur (HET) 18:4918:491253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 18:5218:521258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
2.8Morena (MRA) 18:5718:571267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
2.9Sank (SANK) 19:0319:031276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.10Nurabad (NUB) 19:0519:051280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.11Banmor (BAO) 19:0919:091286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.12Rayaru (RRU) 19:1219:121292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 19:1819:181303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3Gwalior Junction (GWL) 19:2019:255m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Sithouli (STLI) 19:3219:321314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Sandalpur (SLV) 19:3419:341317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Antri (ARI) 19:3719:371321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Anant Paith (AEH) 19:4219:421327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Simariatal (SMTL) 19:5019:501338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Dabra (DBA) 19:5719:571348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
3.7Kotra (KTRA) 20:0520:051357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Sonagir (SOR) 20:1220:121366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Datia (DAA) 20:2120:211378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Karari (KRQ) 20:3120:311391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 20:4020:455m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 20:4720:471406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 20:5120:511411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 20:5720:571420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 21:0221:021428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 21:0621:061434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 21:1021:101441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 21:1521:151448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 21:1921:191453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 21:2221:221459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 21:2621:261464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 21:3221:321473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 21:3921:391483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.13Lalitpur (LAR) 21:4621:461493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Jiron (JRO) 21:5221:521503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 21:5721:571510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.16Dhaura (DUA) 22:0522:051522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Mohasa (MXS) 22:1122:111530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Karonda (KOA) 22:1522:151536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Agasod (AGD) 22:2322:231548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Bina Junction (BINA) 22:2822:281556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 22:3422:341565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:3922:391573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Kalhar (KAH) 22:4522:451582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Chulheta (CLHT) 22:4922:491588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Bareth (BET) 22:5222:521592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Raukheri (RKDI) 22:5422:541595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:5722:571599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:5922:591602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.29Pabai (PAI) 23:0523:051611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 23:1123:111620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.31Sumer (SUMR) 23:1623:161628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.32Sorai (SORI) 23:2223:221637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.33Vidisha (BHS) 23:2523:251641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 23:2723:271645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.35Sanchi (SCI) 23:3123:311651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.36Salamatpur (SMT) 23:3623:361658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.37DewanGanj (DWG) 23:4223:421667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 23:4823:481676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 23:5323:531683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:0000:002694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:0100:054m2695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 00:1000:102701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Misrod (MSO) 00:1500:152707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 00:2300:232717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 00:2800:282723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 00:3500:352731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6Barkhera (BKA) 00:4400:442742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Choka (CHQ) 00:4900:492749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Midghat (MIG) 00:5400:542754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Budni (BNI) 01:0001:002761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:0601:062768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 01:1401:142778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 01:2001:202785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:2101:212786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 01:2101:212788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Jujharpur (JHP) 01:2301:232790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Kiratgarh (KRTH) 01:2901:292797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Kesla (KSLA) 01:3401:342803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Taku (TAKU) 01:3901:392809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Saheli (SAHL) 01:4301:432814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Kala Akhar (KQE) 01:4801:482819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Pola Patthar (POX) 01:5301:532826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 02:0002:002834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Magardoh (MGRD) 02:0402:042840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Barbatpur (BBTR) 02:0902:092845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:1802:182857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Dharakhoh (DHQ) 02:3102:312872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Maramjhiri (MJY) 02:4102:412884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Betul (BZU) 02:4802:482892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Malkapur Road (MALK) 02:5302:532899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Barsali (BYS) 02:5902:592906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Amla Junction (AMLA) 03:0703:072915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Jaulkhera (JKR) 03:1903:192930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Multai (MTY) 03:2603:262938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Hatna Pur (HTN) 03:3103:312945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Chichonda (CCD) 03:3803:382953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 03:4803:482966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.37Teegaon (TEO) 03:5203:522970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.38Pandhurna (PAR) 03:5903:592979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
5.39Darimeta (DDMT) 04:0604:062987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.40Narkher Junction (NRKR) 04:1404:142997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.41Tinkheda (TNH) 04:2004:2021004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
5.42Kalambha (KLBA) 04:2704:2721012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.43Katol (KATL) 04:3504:3521022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
5.44Metpanjra (MER) 04:4104:4121029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.45Sonkhamb (SNKB) 04:4804:4821039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.46Kohli (KOHL) 04:5504:5521047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
5.47Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 05:0505:0521059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
5.48Bharatwada (BWRA) 05:1405:1421070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.49Godhani (GNQ) 05:1905:1921076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6Nagpur Junction (NGP) 05:2505:3510m21083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
6.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 05:3605:3621084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.2Ajni (AJNI) 05:3705:3721086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
6.3Khapri (KRI) 05:4505:4521096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.4Gumgaon (GMG) 05:5005:5021102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 05:5605:5621111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
6.6Borkhedi (BOK) 06:0206:0221119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.7Sindi (SNI) 06:1106:1121130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.8Tuljapur (TGP) 06:1806:1821138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
6.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 06:2506:2521148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
6.10Warud (WARUD) 06:3106:3121156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:3406:3421159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.12Chitoda (CHJC) 06:3906:3921165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.13Bhugaon (BPK) 06:4206:4221170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.14Sonegaon (SNN) 06:4706:4721176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.15Wagholi (WG) 06:5406:5421185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
6.16Hinganghat (HGT) 07:0007:0021193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
6.17Yenor (YNA) 07:0507:0521199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.18Nagri (NGI) 07:1307:1321209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 07:2207:2221221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.20Warora (WRR) 07:3007:3021232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
6.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 07:4007:4021244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
6.22Bhandak (BUX) 07:4707:4721254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.23Tadali (TAE) 07:5507:5521263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
6.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 08:0108:0121271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 08:0108:0121271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:0608:0621278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.27Babupeth (BUPH) 08:0908:0921283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.28Wasanapura (VSP) 08:1308:1321287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 08:1308:1321288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.30Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:1708:1721292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
6.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 08:2408:2421301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
6.32Wihirgaon (VHGN) 08:3108:3121310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
6.33Wirur (WIRR) 08:3808:3821319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.34Makudi (MKDI) 08:4308:4321325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
6.35Sirpur Town (SRUR) 08:5708:5721344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
6.36Vempalli (VEM) 09:0409:0421352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.37Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:1109:1121362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.38Ralapet (RLT) 09:1609:1621368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6.39Asifabad Road (ASAF) 09:2209:2221376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.40Repalliwada (RLW) 09:2609:2621381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6.41Rechni Road (RECH) 09:3309:3321390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.42Belampalli (BPA) 09:4009:4021399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
6.43Mandamari (MMZ) 09:4809:4821410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.44Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 09:5109:5121413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.45Manchiryal (MCI) 09:5609:5621420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
6.46Peddampet (PPZ) 10:0310:0321429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
6.47Ramagundam (RDM) 10:0710:0721434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.48Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:1410:1421443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.49Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:2010:2021451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.50Kottapally (KYOP) 10:2710:2721460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.51Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:3110:3121465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.52Odela (OEA) 10:3410:3421470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
6.53Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:3810:3821475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.54Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 10:4610:4621484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.55Jamikunta (JMKT) 10:5110:5121491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.56Uppal (OPL) 11:0011:0021503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
6.57Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 11:0911:0921514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
6.58Kazipet Town (KZJT) 11:1811:1821525 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.59Komatipalli (KMPT) 11:1911:1921527 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.60Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 11:2211:2221531 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.61Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 11:2311:2321532 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
7Warangal (WL) 11:2511:261m21535 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
7.1Chintalpalli (CLE) 11:3611:3621547 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Yelgur (YGL) 11:4311:4321555 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Nekonda (NKD) 11:5111:5121564 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Intakanne (INK) 11:5911:5921574 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Kesamudram (KDM) 12:0412:0421580 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 12:0912:0921586 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:1612:1621595 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Gundratimadugu (GUU) 12:2612:2621606 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Garla (GLA) 12:3312:3321615 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 12:3712:3721619 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Papatapalli (PPY) 12:4412:4421628 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Mallemadugu (MLMG) 12:5012:5021635 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Khammam (KMT) 12:5612:5621642 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:0413:0421652 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:0913:0921658 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Nagalwancha (NVC) 13:1413:1421664 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Bona Kalu (BKL) 13:1913:1921670 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Motimari (MTMI) 13:2813:2821681 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Madhira (MDR) 13:3413:3421687 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 13:4113:4121696 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Errupalem (YP) 13:4613:4621702 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Gangineni (GNN) 13:5113:5121708 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 13:5513:5521713 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Kondapalli (KI) 14:0714:0721727 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:1214:1221733 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:1914:1921741 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:2014:3010m21743 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:3414:3421747 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:3614:3621751 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:4014:4021755 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 14:4314:4321758 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Duggirala (DIG) 14:4714:4721764 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Kolakalur (KLX) 14:5014:5021768 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 14:5514:5521774 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Tsunduru (TSR) 15:0415:0421785 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Modukuru (MDKU) 15:0715:0721789 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:1315:1321796 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Machavaram (MCVM) 15:1715:1721801 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Appikatla (APL) 15:2215:2221808 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Bapatla (BPP) 15:2915:2921817 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 15:3615:3621825 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 15:3815:3821827 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 15:3815:3821828 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Chirala (CLX) 15:4115:4121832 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 15:4415:4421835 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Vetapalem (VTM) 15:4815:4821839 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 15:5015:5021843 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 15:5415:5421847 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 15:5715:5721852 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:0316:0321858 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:0616:0621863 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:0916:0921866 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Karavadi (KRV) 16:1416:1421872 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
8.27Ongole (OGL) 16:2116:2121881 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 16:2916:2921891 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
8.29Tanguturu (TNR) 16:3616:3621900 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 16:4316:4321909 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 16:5116:5121919 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
8.32Tettu (TTU) 17:0217:0221933 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.33Kavali (KVZ) 17:1417:1421947 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
8.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 17:2317:2321959 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 17:2717:2721963 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
8.36Alluru Road (AXR) 17:3217:3221970 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.37Talamanchi (TMC) 17:4117:4121981 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 17:4517:4521986 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.39Padugupadu (PGU) 17:5117:5121994 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
8.40Nellore (NLR) 17:5417:5421998 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.41Nellore South (NLS) 17:5617:5622000 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.42Vedayapalem (VDE) 18:0018:0022005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.43Venkatachalam (VKT) 18:0718:0722014 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
8.44Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:1318:1322021 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.45Manubolu (MBL) 18:1718:1722027 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
8.46Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:2518:2522036 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
8.47Odur (ODUR) 18:3218:3222045 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.48Pedapariya (PYA) 18:3718:3722051 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
8.49Nayadupeta (NYP) 18:4718:4722064 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
8.50Doravari Chatram (DVR) 19:0019:0022080 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.51Polireddipalem (PEL) 19:0219:0222083 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
8.52Sullurupeta (SPE) 19:0919:0922091 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
8.53Akkampet (AKAT) 19:1119:1122094 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
8.54Tada (TADA) 19:1919:1922104 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
8.55Arambakkam (AKM) 19:2519:2522111 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
8.56Elavur (ELR) 19:3319:3322121 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
8.57Gummidipundi (GPD) 19:3719:3722126 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
8.58Kavaraippettai (KVP) 19:4219:4222132 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
8.59Ponneri (PON) 19:4719:4722139 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
8.60Anuppambattu (APB) 19:5119:5122144 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.61Minjur (MJR) 19:5419:5422148 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
8.62Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 19:5619:5622150 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
8.63Attipattu (AIP) 19:5719:5722152 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
8.64Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 19:5919:5922153 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
8.65Ennore (ENR) 20:0220:0222158 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.66Kathivakkam (KAVM) 20:0320:0322159 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.67Wimco Nagar (WCN) 20:0620:0622162 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.68Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 20:0820:0822165 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
8.69V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 20:1020:1022167 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.70Tondiarpet (TNP) 20:1120:1122169 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.71Korukkupet (KOK) 20:1220:1222170 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.72Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 20:1320:1322172 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
8.73Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 20:1520:1522173 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9Chennai Central (MAS) 20:15STOP22174 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions