New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Garib Rath Express Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Garib Rath Express (12612)Return Train : Chennai Central - H.Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (12611)
Type : Garib RathZone : Southern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 16:00Arrives at : 20:15
Total Distance : 2174 kmNumber of halts : 9
Total Travel Time : 28h 15mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START16:0010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 16:0316:0313 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 16:0716:0719 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 16:1116:11115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 16:1416:14120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:1716:17124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:2016:20128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 16:2616:26138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 16:3416:34150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:4016:40159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 16:4816:48169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 16:5016:50173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 16:5516:55180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 17:0317:03192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 17:1017:101102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 17:1717:171112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 17:2417:241123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 17:3017:301131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:3117:311133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Baad (BAD) 17:3817:381143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Farah (FAR) 17:4417:441152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Farah Town (FHT) 17:4617:461154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kitham (KXM) 17:5217:521164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Runkuta (RNKA) 17:5817:581173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 18:0418:041182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 18:0518:051183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2Agra Cantt. (AGC) 18:0818:102m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Bhandai (BHA) 18:1618:161197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Jajau (JJ) 18:2518:251213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Mania (MIA) 18:3418:341227 KmManda, Rajasthan
2.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 18:4118:411240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
2.5Gher (GHER) 18:4518:451245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.6Hetampur (HET) 18:4918:491253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 18:5218:521258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
2.8Morena (MRA) 18:5718:571267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
2.9Sank (SANK) 19:0319:031276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.10Nurabad (NUB) 19:0519:051280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.11Banmor (BAO) 19:0919:091286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.12Rayaru (RRU) 19:1219:121292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 19:1819:181303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3Gwalior Junction (GWL) 19:2019:255m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Sithouli (STLI) 19:3219:321314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Sandalpur (SLV) 19:3419:341317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Antri (ARI) 19:3719:371321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Anant Paith (AEH) 19:4219:421327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Simariatal (SMTL) 19:5019:501338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Dabra (DBA) 19:5719:571348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
3.7Kotra (KTRA) 20:0520:051357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Sonagir (SOR) 20:1220:121366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Datia (DAA) 20:2120:211378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Karari (KRQ) 20:3120:311391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 20:4020:455m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 20:4720:471406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 20:5120:511411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 20:5720:571420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 21:0221:021428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 21:0621:061434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 21:1021:101441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 21:1521:151448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 21:1921:191453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 21:2221:221459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 21:2621:261464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 21:3221:321473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 21:3921:391483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.13Lalitpur (LAR) 21:4621:461493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Jiron (JRO) 21:5221:521503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 21:5721:571510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.16Dhaura (DUA) 22:0522:051522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Mohasa (MXS) 22:1122:111530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Karonda (KOA) 22:1522:151536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Agasod (AGD) 22:2322:231548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Bina Junction (BINA) 22:2822:281556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 22:3422:341565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:3922:391573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Kalhar (KAH) 22:4522:451582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Chulheta (CLHT) 22:4922:491588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Bareth (BET) 22:5222:521592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Raukheri (RKDI) 22:5422:541595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:5722:571599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:5922:591602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.29Pabai (PAI) 23:0523:051611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 23:1123:111620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.31Sumer (SUMR) 23:1623:161628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.32Sorai (SORI) 23:2223:221637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.33Vidisha (BHS) 23:2523:251641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 23:2723:271645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.35Sanchi (SCI) 23:3123:311651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.36Salamatpur (SMT) 23:3623:361658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.37DewanGanj (DWG) 23:4223:421667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 23:4823:481676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 23:5323:531683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 00:0000:002694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:0100:054m2695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 00:1000:102701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Misrod (MSO) 00:1500:152707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 00:2300:232717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 00:2800:282723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 00:3500:352731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6Barkhera (BKA) 00:4400:442742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Choka (CHQ) 00:4900:492749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Midghat (MIG) 00:5400:542754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Budni (BNI) 01:0001:002761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:0601:062768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 01:1401:142778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 01:2001:202785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:2101:212786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 01:2101:212788 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Jujharpur (JHP) 01:2301:232790 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Kiratgarh (KRTH) 01:2901:292797 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Kesla (KSLA) 01:3401:342803 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Taku (TAKU) 01:3901:392809 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Saheli (SAHL) 01:4301:432814 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Kala Akhar (KQE) 01:4801:482819 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Pola Patthar (POX) 01:5301:532826 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 02:0002:002834 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Magardoh (MGRD) 02:0402:042840 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Barbatpur (BBTR) 02:0902:092845 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:1802:182857 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Dharakhoh (DHQ) 02:3102:312872 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Maramjhiri (MJY) 02:4102:412884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Betul (BZU) 02:4802:482892 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Malkapur Road (MALK) 02:5302:532899 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Barsali (BYS) 02:5902:592906 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Amla Junction (AMLA) 03:0703:072915 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Jaulkhera (JKR) 03:1903:192930 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Multai (MTY) 03:2603:262938 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Hatna Pur (HTN) 03:3103:312945 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Chichonda (CCD) 03:3803:382953 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 03:4803:482966 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.37Teegaon (TEO) 03:5203:522970 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.38Pandhurna (PAR) 03:5903:592979 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
5.39Darimeta (DDMT) 04:0604:062987 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.40Narkher Junction (NRKR) 04:1404:142997 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.41Tinkheda (TNH) 04:2004:2021004 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
5.42Kalambha (KLBA) 04:2704:2721012 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.43Katol (KATL) 04:3504:3521022 KmKatol, Maharashtra
5.44Metpanjra (MER) 04:4104:4121029 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.45Sonkhamb (SNKB) 04:4804:4821039 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.46Kohli (KOHL) 04:5504:5521047 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
5.47Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 05:0505:0521059 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
5.48Bharatwada (BWRA) 05:1405:1421070 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.49Godhani (GNQ) 05:1905:1921076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6Nagpur Junction (NGP) 05:2505:3510m21083 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
6.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 05:3605:3621084 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.2Ajni (AJNI) 05:3705:3721086 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
6.3Khapri (KRI) 05:4505:4521096 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.4Gumgaon (GMG) 05:5005:5021102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 05:5705:5721111 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
6.6Borkhedi (BOK) 06:0306:0321119 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.7Sindi (SNI) 06:1206:1221130 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.8Tuljapur (TGP) 06:1806:1821138 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
6.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 06:2606:2621148 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
6.10Warud (WARUD) 06:3306:3321156 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:3506:3521159 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.12Chitoda (CHJC) 06:4006:4021165 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.13Bhugaon (BPK) 06:4406:4421170 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.14Sonegaon (SNN) 06:4906:4921176 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.15Wagholi (WG) 06:5506:5521185 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
6.16Hinganghat (HGT) 07:0207:0221193 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
6.17Yenor (YNA) 07:0707:0721199 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.18Nagri (NGI) 07:1507:1521209 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 07:2407:2421221 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.20Warora (WRR) 07:3207:3221232 KmWarora, Maharashtra
6.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 07:4207:4221244 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
6.22Bhandak (BUX) 07:5007:5021254 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.23Tadali (TAE) 07:5707:5721263 KmTadali, Maharashtra
6.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 08:0408:0421271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 08:0408:0421271 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:0908:0921278 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.27Babupeth (BUPH) 08:1308:1321283 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.28Wasanapura (VSP) 08:1708:1721287 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 08:1708:1721288 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
7Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 08:2008:3010m21292 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
7.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 08:3708:3721301 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
7.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 08:4408:4421310 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
7.3Wirur (WIRR) 08:5108:5121319 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.4Makudi (MKDI) 08:5608:5621325 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
7.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 09:1009:1021344 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Vempalli (VEM) 09:1709:1721352 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 09:2409:2421362 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Ralapet (RLT) 09:2909:2921368 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 09:3509:3521376 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Repalliwada (RLW) 09:4009:4021381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Rechni Road (RECH) 09:4609:4621390 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Belampalli (BPA) 09:5309:5321399 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Mandamari (MMZ) 10:0110:0121410 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 10:0410:0421413 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Manchiryal (MCI) 10:0910:0921420 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Peddampet (PPZ) 10:1610:1621429 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Ramagundam (RDM) 10:2010:2021434 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 10:2810:2821443 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 10:3410:3421451 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Kottapally (KYOP) 10:4010:4021460 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 10:4410:4421465 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Odela (OEA) 10:4810:4821470 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 10:5210:5221475 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 10:5910:5921484 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 11:0411:0421491 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Uppal (OPL) 11:1411:1421503 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
7.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 11:2311:2321514 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
7.28Kazipet Town (KZJT) 11:3111:3121525 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Komatipalli (KMPT) 11:3311:3321527 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 11:3511:3521531 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 11:3611:3621532 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Warangal (WL) 11:3911:3921535 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
7.33Chintalpalli (CLE) 11:4811:4821547 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Yelgur (YGL) 11:5411:5421555 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Nekonda (NKD) 12:0212:0221564 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Intakanne (INK) 12:0912:0921574 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Kesamudram (KDM) 12:1412:1421580 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 12:1912:1921586 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:2512:2521595 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.40Gundratimadugu (GUU) 12:3412:3421606 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.41Garla (GLA) 12:4112:4121615 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
7.42Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 12:4412:4421619 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
7.43Papatapalli (PPY) 12:5112:5121628 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
7.44Mallemadugu (MLMG) 12:5612:5621635 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
7.45Khammam (KMT) 13:0213:0221642 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
7.46Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:0913:0921652 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.47Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:1413:1421658 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.48Nagalwancha (NVC) 13:1913:1921664 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.49Bona Kalu (BKL) 13:2413:2421670 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
7.50Motimari (MTMI) 13:3213:3221681 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.51Madhira (MDR) 13:3713:3721687 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.52Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 13:4413:4421696 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.53Errupalem (YP) 13:4913:4921702 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.54Gangineni (GNN) 13:5313:5321708 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.55Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 13:5713:5721713 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.56Kondapalli (KI) 14:0814:0821727 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.57Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:1214:1221733 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
7.58Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:1914:1921741 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:2014:3010m21743 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:3414:3421747 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:3614:3621751 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:3914:3921755 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 14:4214:4221758 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Duggirala (DIG) 14:4714:4721764 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Kolakalur (KLX) 14:5014:5021768 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 14:5414:5421774 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Tsunduru (TSR) 15:0315:0321785 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Modukuru (MDKU) 15:0615:0621789 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 15:1115:1121796 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Machavaram (MCVM) 15:1515:1521801 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Appikatla (APL) 15:2015:2021808 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Bapatla (BPP) 15:2715:2721817 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 15:3315:3321825 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 15:3615:3621827 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 15:3615:3621828 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Chirala (CLX) 15:3915:3921832 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 15:4115:4121835 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Vetapalem (VTM) 15:4515:4521839 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 15:4815:4821843 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 15:5115:5121847 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 15:5515:5521852 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:0016:0021858 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:0316:0321863 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
8.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:0516:0521866 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.26Karavadi (KRV) 16:1016:1021872 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
9Ongole (OGL) 16:1716:192m21881 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 16:2716:2721891 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Tanguturu (TNR) 16:3416:3421900 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 16:4216:4221909 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 16:4916:4921919 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Tettu (TTU) 17:0117:0121933 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kavali (KVZ) 17:1217:1221947 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 17:2217:2221959 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 17:2517:2521963 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Alluru Road (AXR) 17:3117:3121970 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Talamanchi (TMC) 17:4017:4021981 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 17:4417:4421986 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Padugupadu (PGU) 17:5017:5021994 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Nellore (NLR) 17:5317:5321998 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Nellore South (NLS) 17:5517:5522000 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Vedayapalem (VDE) 17:5917:5922005 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Venkatachalam (VKT) 18:0618:0622014 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Kommarapudi (KMLP) 18:1218:1222021 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Manubolu (MBL) 18:1618:1622027 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
10Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:2418:251m22036 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Odur (ODUR) 18:3218:3222045 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Pedapariya (PYA) 18:3718:3722051 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 18:4718:4722064 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 19:0019:0022080 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 19:0219:0222083 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 19:0919:0922091 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Akkampet (AKAT) 19:1119:1122094 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tada (TADA) 19:1919:1922104 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
10.9Arambakkam (AKM) 19:2519:2522111 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
10.10Elavur (ELR) 19:3319:3322121 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
10.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 19:3719:3722126 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
10.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 19:4219:4222132 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
10.13Ponneri (PON) 19:4719:4722139 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
10.14Anuppambattu (APB) 19:5119:5122144 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.15Minjur (MJR) 19:5419:5422148 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 19:5619:5622150 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.17Attipattu (AIP) 19:5719:5722152 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 19:5919:5922153 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
10.19Ennore (ENR) 20:0220:0222158 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 20:0320:0322159 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 20:0620:0622162 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 20:0820:0822165 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
10.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 20:1020:1022167 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 20:1120:1122169 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.25Korukkupet (KOK) 20:1220:1222170 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 20:1320:1322172 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 20:1520:1522173 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
11Chennai Central (MAS) 20:15STOP22174 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions