New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ernakulam Duronto Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ernakulam Duronto (12284)Return Train : Ernakulam-Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express (12283)
Type : DurontoZone : Northern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)
Departs at : 21:35Arrives at : 17:45
Total Distance : 2638 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 44h 10mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START21:3510 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 21:3821:3813 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 21:4221:4219 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 21:4621:46115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 21:5021:50120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 21:5321:53124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 21:5621:56128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 22:0322:03138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 22:1122:11150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 22:1822:18159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 22:2522:25169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 22:2822:28173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 22:3322:33180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 22:4222:42192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 22:4922:491102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 22:5622:561112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 23:0423:041123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 23:1023:101131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 23:1123:111133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 23:1823:181142 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Churaman Nagri (CRG) 23:1923:191144 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.21Jajan Patti (JJA) 23:2423:241151 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1.22Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 23:2723:271155 KmRarah, Rajasthan
1.23Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 23:3023:301159 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1.24Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 23:3623:361167 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.25Sewar (SWAR) 23:4323:431177 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.26Jaicholi (JCU) 23:4723:471183 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.27Pingora (PNGR) 23:5123:511188 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.28Kela Devi (KEV) 23:5723:571197 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.29Salabad (SABD) 00:0200:022204 KmBayana, Rajasthan
1.30Bayana Junction (BXN) 00:0600:062209 KmBayana, Rajasthan
1.31Dumariya (DY) 00:1200:122218 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.32Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 00:2000:202229 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.33Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 00:2300:232234 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
1.34Hindaun City (HAN) 00:2900:292242 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
1.35Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 00:3300:332247 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
1.36Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 00:3700:372252 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
1.37Khandip (KNDP) 00:4200:422259 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.38Pilioda (PDZ) 00:4700:472266 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.39Chhoti Odai (COO) 00:5200:522273 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
1.40Gangapur City (GGC) 01:0101:012286 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
1.41Lalpur Umri (LRU) 01:0601:062292 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.42Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 01:1401:142303 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.43Nomoda (NMD) 01:2001:202313 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.44Malarna (MLZ) 01:2601:262320 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.45Mokholi (MXL) 01:3301:332331 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.46Ranthambhore (RNT) 01:4001:402340 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.47Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 01:4701:472350 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.48Kushtala (KTA) 01:5201:522357 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
1.49Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 01:5901:592366 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.50Amli (AMLI) 02:0402:042373 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.51Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:1302:132386 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.52Lakheri (LKE) 02:2102:212397 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.53Laban (LBN) 02:2702:272405 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.54Ghataka Varana (GKB) 02:3402:342414 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.55Kapren (KPZ) 02:4102:412424 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.56Arnetha (ARE) 02:4902:492436 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.57Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 02:5502:552444 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.58Gurla North (GQLN) 03:0003:002450 Km
1.59Gurla West (GQLW) 03:0003:002451 KmGurla, Rajasthan
1.60Gurla (GQL) 03:0103:012452 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.61Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 03:0403:042456 KmKota, Rajasthan
2Kota Junction (KOTA) 03:0503:1510m2458 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 03:1703:172461 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 03:2303:232467 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 03:3003:302476 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.4Alniya (ALNI) 03:3403:342480 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 03:3803:382486 KmKasar, Rajasthan
2.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 03:4403:442493 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2.7Dara (DARA) 03:5503:552505 KmDara, Rajasthan
2.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 04:0304:032514 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.9Morak (MKX) 04:0704:072520 KmMorak, Rajasthan
2.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 04:1504:152529 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
2.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:2604:262542 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
2.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 04:3104:312548 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
2.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:3904:392558 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
2.14Kurlas (KRLS) 04:4904:492569 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
2.15Garot (GOH) 04:5004:502571 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:0805:082592 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.17Hanspura (HNU) 05:1205:122597 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.18Suwasra (SVA) 05:1905:192605 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
2.19Nathukheri (NKH) 05:2405:242611 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:3205:322620 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
2.21Talavli (TLZ) 05:3605:362625 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.22Thuria (THUR) 05:4405:442634 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:5005:502642 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
2.24Luni Richha (LNR) 06:0206:022655 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
2.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 06:1106:112666 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
2.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 06:1606:162673 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 06:2506:252683 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2.28Berawanya (BRNA) 06:3206:322691 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.29Khachrod (KUH) 06:3706:372697 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.30Runkhera (RNH) 06:4606:462707 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.31Bangrod (BOD) 06:5206:522715 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 06:5706:572721 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.33Ratlam (RTLM) 07:0007:002724 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:0007:055m2725 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 07:0607:062726 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Morwani (MRN) 07:1207:122733 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Bildi (BILD) 07:2307:232744 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Raoti (RTI) 07:2507:252746 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 07:2907:292752 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Bamnia (BMI) 07:4507:452769 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Amargarh (AGR) 07:5107:512776 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 07:5807:582783 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 08:0408:042790 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Thandla Road (THDR) 08:1008:102797 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
3.11Meghnagar (MGN) 08:1708:172805 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Anas (ANAS) 08:3008:302819 KmNH 59, Gujarat
3.13Bordi (BIO) 08:3808:382827 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
3.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 08:4308:432833 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.15Dahod (DHD) 08:4708:472838 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.16Rentia (RET) 08:5208:522843 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.17Jekot (JKT) 08:5608:562848 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.18Usra (USRA) 09:0209:022854 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.19Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:0709:072860 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
3.20Limkheda (LMK) 09:1509:152869 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
3.21Piplod Junction (PPD) 09:2209:222877 KmPiplod, Gujarat
3.22Sant Road (SAT) 09:3309:332889 KmOrwara, Gujarat
3.23Chanchelav (CCL) 09:4109:412898 KmNH 59, Gujarat
3.24Kansudhi (KIZ) 09:4709:472905 KmGodhra, Gujarat
3.25Godhra Junction (GDA) 09:5109:512909 KmGodhra, Gujarat
3.26Kharsaliya (KRSA) 10:0110:012920 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
3.27Derol (DRL) 10:1310:132933 KmKalol, Gujarat
3.28Bakrol (BKRL) 10:1910:192940 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
3.29Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 10:2410:242946 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
3.30Lotana (LAN) 10:2710:272949 KmSH 150, Gujarat
3.31Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 10:3410:342957 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.32Alindra Road (AIR) 10:3910:392962 KmAlindra, Gujarat
3.33Pilol (PIO) 10:4810:482972 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
3.34Chhayapuri (CYI) 10:4910:492974 KmNE 1, Gujarat
3.35Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 10:5210:522977 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.36Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 10:5710:572983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:5811:1820m2983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.1Vishvamitri (VS) 11:2111:212986 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.2Makarpura (MPR) 11:2611:262992 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.3Varnama (VRM) 11:3111:312998 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.4Itola (ITA) 11:3411:3421002 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 11:3811:3821005 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 11:4511:4521013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 11:4511:4521013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.8Lakodara (LKD) 11:5211:5221021 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.9Palej (PLJ) 11:5911:5921028 KmPalej, Gujarat
4.10Varediya (VRE) 12:0512:0521035 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.11Nabipur (NIU) 12:1112:1121042 KmNabipur, Gujarat
4.12Chavaj (CVJ) 12:1712:1721049 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:2212:2221054 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:3012:3021063 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
4.15Sanjali (SNJL) 12:3512:3521069 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.16Panoli (PAO) 12:3912:3921074 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.17Hathuran (HAT) 12:4312:4321077 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 12:4712:4721082 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.19Kim (KIM) 12:5412:5421090 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.20Kudsad (KDSD) 12:5612:5621092 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.21Sayan (SYN) 13:0313:0321099 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.22Gothangam (GTX) 13:0513:0521102 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.23Kosad (KSE) 13:0913:0921106 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.24Utran (URN) 13:1213:1221109 KmSurat, Gujarat
5Surat (ST) 13:1513:205m21113 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
5.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 13:2413:2421117 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
5.2Bhestan (BHET) 13:2813:2821122 KmSurat, Gujarat
5.3Sachin (SCH) 13:3413:3421128 KmSachin, Gujarat
5.4Maroli (MRL) 13:4013:4021134 KmMaroli, Gujarat
5.5Navsari (NVS) 13:4813:4821143 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 13:5113:5121146 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
5.7Vedchha (VDH) 13:5613:5621151 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.8Ancheli (ACL) 13:5913:5921155 KmNavsari, Gujarat
5.9Amalsad (AML) 14:0314:0321158 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
5.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 14:0814:0821164 KmBilimora, Gujarat
5.11Joravasan (JRS) 14:1114:1121168 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
5.12Dungri (DGI) 14:1614:1621173 KmNH 8, Gujarat
5.13Valsad (BL) 14:2514:2521182 KmValsad, Gujarat
5.14Atul (ATUL) 14:3114:3121189 KmValsad, Gujarat
5.15Pardi (PAD) 14:3514:3521193 KmValsad, Gujarat
5.16Udvada (UVD) 14:4014:4021199 KmUdvada, Gujarat
5.17Bagwada (BAGD) 14:4314:4321201 KmNH8, Gujarat
5.18Vapi (VAPI) 14:4914:4921208 KmVapi, Gujarat
5.19Karambeli (KEB) 14:5514:5521215 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
5.20Bhilad (BLD) 15:0015:0021219 KmBhilad, Gujarat
5.21Sanjan (SJN) 15:1115:1121231 KmSanjan, Gujarat
5.22Umbargam Road (UBR) 15:1615:1621236 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
5.23Bordi Road (BRRD) 15:2015:2021241 KmBordi, Maharashtra
5.24Gholvad (GVD) 15:2415:2421245 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
5.25Dahanu Road (DRD) 15:3515:3521257 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
5.26Vangaon (VGN) 15:4615:4621269 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.27Boisar (BOR) 15:5515:5521278 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
5.28Umroli (UOI) 16:0016:0021283 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
5.29Palghar (PLG) 16:0616:0621290 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
5.30Kelve Road (KLV) 16:1416:1421298 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.31Saphale (SAH) 16:2016:2021304 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.32Vaitarna (VTN) 16:2716:2721312 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.33Virar (VR) 16:3516:3521321 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.34Nallasopara (NSP) 16:3916:3921325 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
6Vasai Road (BSR) 16:4316:507m21329 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
6.1Juchandra (JCNR) 16:5516:5521334 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
6.2Kaman Road (KARD) 17:0017:0021340 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
6.3Kharbav (KHBV) 17:0817:0821348 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 17:1517:1521356 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
6.5Kopar (KOPR) 17:2117:2121364 KmKopar, Maharashtra
6.6Dativli (DTVL) 17:2517:2521371 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
6.7Nilaje (NIIJ) 17:3017:3021375 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
6.8Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 17:3917:3921383 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
6.9Navade Road (NVRD) 17:4217:4221387 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
6.10Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 17:4417:4421389 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
6.11Kalamboli (KLMC) 17:4517:4521389 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
7Panvel Junction (PNVL) 17:5018:0010m21394 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
7.1Somatne (SMNE) 18:0518:0521399 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
7.2Rasayani (RSYI) 18:1218:1221406 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
7.3Apta (APTA) 18:1518:1521409 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
7.4Jite (JITE) 18:2018:2021414 KmJite, Maharashtra
7.5Hamarapur (HMRR) 18:2518:2521419 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
7.6Pen (PEN) 18:3518:3521429 KmPen, Maharashtra
7.7Kasu (KASU) 18:4918:4921444 KmKasu, Maharashtra
7.8Nagothane (NGTN) 19:0219:0221457 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
7.9Nidi (NIDI) 19:1119:1121466 KmRoha, Maharashtra
7.10Roha (ROHA) 19:1519:1521470 KmRoha, Maharashtra
7.11Kolad (KOL) 19:2819:2821483 KmKolad, Maharashtra
7.12Indapur (INP) 19:3919:3921494 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
7.13Mangaon (MNI) 19:4519:4521500 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
7.14Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 19:5619:5621511 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
7.15Veer (VEER) 20:0220:0221517 KmVeer, Maharashtra
7.16Sape Wamne (SAPE) 20:0920:0921524 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
7.17Karanjadi (KFD) 20:1720:1721533 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
7.18Vinhere (VINH) 20:2520:2521541 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
7.19Diwan Khavati (DWV) 20:3520:3521551 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
7.20Khed (KHED) 20:5320:5321568 KmKhed, Maharashtra
7.21Anjani (ANO) 21:0621:0621582 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
7.22Chiplun (CHI) 21:2221:2221598 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
7.23Kamathe (KMAH) 21:3221:3221608 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
7.24Savarda (SVX) 21:4121:4121616 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
7.25Aravali Road (AVRD) 21:4421:4421620 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
7.26Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 22:0422:0421641 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
7.27Ukshi (UKC) 22:1822:1821654 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
7.28Bhoke (BOKE) 22:3022:3021667 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
8Ratnagiri (RN) 22:3722:458m21673 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
8.1Nivasar (NIV) 22:5922:5921689 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
8.2Adavali (ADVI) 23:1423:1421705 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
8.3Vilavade (VID) 23:2823:2821720 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
8.4Rajapur Road (RAJP) 23:4323:4321737 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
8.5Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 23:5923:5921754 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
8.6Nandgaon Road (NAN) 00:1300:1331769 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
8.7Kankavali (KKW) 00:2700:2731785 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
8.8Sindhudurg (SNDD) 00:4300:4331802 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
8.9Kudal (KUDL) 00:5300:5331813 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
8.10Zarap (ZARP) 01:0201:0231823 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
8.11Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 01:1201:1231834 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
8.12Madure (MADR) 01:1901:1931842 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
8.13Pernem (PERN) 01:2901:2931852 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
8.14Thivim (THVM) 01:3901:3931863 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
8.15Karmali (KRMI) 01:5501:5531881 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
8.16Verna (VEN) 02:1002:1031897 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
8.17Majorda (MJO) 02:1402:1431902 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
8.18Suravali (SRVX) 02:1702:1731905 KmMargao, Goa
9Madgaon Junction (MAO) 02:2002:3010m31908 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
9.1Balli (BLLI) 02:4902:4931926 KmBali - 403703, Goa
9.2Canacona (CNO) 03:0703:0731942 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
9.3Loliem (LOL) 03:1703:1731952 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
9.4Asnoti (AT) 03:2803:2831962 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
9.5Karwar (KAWR) 03:3603:3631969 KmKarwar, Karnataka
9.6Harwada (HAA) 03:5103:5131983 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
9.7Ankola (ANKL) 04:0604:0631998 KmAnkola, Karnataka
9.8Gokarna Road (GOK) 04:1504:1532006 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.9Kumta (KT) 04:3504:3532025 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
9.10Honnavar (HNA) 04:5004:5032038 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
9.11Manki Halt (MANK) 05:0505:0532052 KmManki, Karnataka
9.12Murdeshwar (MRDW) 05:1805:1832065 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
9.13Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 05:2705:2732072 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.14Bhatkal (BTJL) 05:3405:3432079 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
9.15Shiroor (SHMI) 05:4205:4232087 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
9.16Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 05:5005:5032094 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
9.17Bijoor (BIJR) 05:5705:5732100 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.18Senapura (SEN) 06:1406:1432117 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.19Kundapura (KUDA) 06:2606:2632128 KmBasrur, Karnataka
9.20Barkur (BKJ) 06:4306:4332144 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.21Udupi (UD) 07:0107:0132160 KmUdupi, Karnataka
9.22Innanje (INJ) 07:1207:1232170 Km
9.23Padubidri (PDD) 07:1807:1832176 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
9.24Nandikoor (NAND) 07:2807:2832185 KmNandikur, Karnataka
9.25Mulki (MULK) 07:3607:3632193 KmMulki, Karnataka
9.26Surathkal (SL) 07:4607:4632202 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
9.27Thokur (TOK) 07:5007:5032206 KmMangalore, Karnataka
10Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 08:0808:1810m32222 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
10.1Tokkottu (TKOT) 08:2508:2532229 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
10.2Ullal (ULL) 08:2608:2632230 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
10.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 08:3708:3732241 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
10.4Uppala (UAA) 08:4408:4432248 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
10.5Kumbala (KMQ) 08:5408:5432257 KmKumbla, Kerala
10.6Kasaragod (KGQ) 09:0709:0732270 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
10.7Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 09:1009:1032273 KmKasaragod, Kerala
10.8Kottikkulam (KQK) 09:1709:1732279 KmBekal, Kerala
10.9Bekal Fort (BFR) 09:2209:2232284 KmPallikere, Kerala
10.10Kanhangad (KZE) 09:3109:3132293 KmKanhangad, Kerala
10.11Nileshwar (NLE) 09:4109:4132302 KmNileswaram, Kerala
10.12Charvattur (CHV) 09:4709:4732307 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
10.13Chandera (CDRA) 09:5109:5132311 KmKasaragod, Kerala
10.14Trikkarippur (TKQ) 09:5509:5532316 KmKasargod district, Kerala
10.15Payyanur (PAY) 10:0210:0232322 KmKannur District, Kerala
10.16Ezhimala (ELM) 10:0510:0532325 KmKannur District, Kerala
10.17Payangadi (PAZ) 10:1410:1432334 KmKannur District, Kerala
10.18Kannapuram (KPQ) 10:2210:2232341 KmKannur District, Kerala
10.19Pappinisseri (PPNS) 10:2810:2832347 KmKannur District, Kerala
10.20Valapattanam (VAPM) 10:3010:3032349 KmKannur District, Kerala
10.21Chirakkal (CQL) 10:3210:3232351 KmKannur district, Kerala
10.22Kannur Main (CAN) 10:3710:3732356 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
10.23Kannur South (CS) 10:4110:4132359 KmKannur, Kerala
10.24Edakkad (ETK) 10:5010:5032368 KmNH 17, Kerala
10.25Dharmadam (DMD) 10:5410:5432372 KmKannur District, Kerala
10.26Thalassery (TLY) 10:5910:5932376 KmKannur, Kerala
10.27Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 11:0111:0132379 KmMahe, Kerala
10.28Mahe (MAHE) 11:0811:0832386 KmMahe, Puducherry
10.29Mukkali (MUKE) 11:1211:1232389 KmChombala, Kerala
10.30Nadapuram Road (NAU) 11:1611:1632393 KmMadappallly, Kerala
10.31Vadakara (BDJ) 11:2211:2232398 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
10.32Iringal (IGL) 11:2611:2632402 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
10.33Payyoli (PYOL) 11:3211:3232408 KmPayyoli, Kerala
10.34Tikkotti (TKT) 11:3511:3532411 KmThikkodi, Kerala
10.35Vellarakkad (VEK) 11:3911:3932415 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
10.36Koyilandy (QLD) 11:4511:4532420 KmQuilandi, Kerala
10.37Chemancheri (CMC) 11:5011:5032426 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
10.38Elattur (ETR) 11:5811:5832433 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
10.39West Hill (WH) 12:0512:0532440 KmCalicut, Kerala
10.40Vellayil (VLL) 12:0812:0832443 KmCalicut, Kerala
11Kozhikode Main (CLT) 12:1012:2010m32445 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
11.1Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 12:2312:2332446 KmCalicut, Kerala
11.2Ferok (FK) 12:3712:3732455 KmFeroke, Kerala
11.3Kadalundi (KN) 12:4512:4532459 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
11.4Vallikunnu (VLI) 12:5412:5432465 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
11.5Parappangadi (PGI) 13:0213:0232470 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
11.6Tanur (TA) 13:1613:1632478 KmMalappuram, Kerala
11.7Tirur (TIR) 13:2913:2932486 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
11.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 13:4413:4432495 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
11.9Kuttippuram (KTU) 13:5513:5532501 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
11.10Perssannur (PEU) 14:0114:0132505 KmKoodallur, Kerala
11.11Pallippuram (PUM) 14:1014:1032510 KmPalakkad, Kerala
11.12Kodumunda (KODN) 14:1814:1832515 KmThrithala, Kerala
11.13Pattambi (PTB) 14:2614:2632519 KmPattambi, Kerala
11.14Karakkad (KRKD) 14:3614:3632525 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
11.15Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 14:4514:4532531 KmShoranur, Kerala
11.16Shoranur Junction (SRR) 14:4514:4532531 KmShoranur, Kerala
11.17Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 14:5114:5132535 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
11.18Mullurkara (MUC) 14:5814:5832539 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
11.19Wadakkanchery (WKI) 15:1315:1332547 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
11.20Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 15:2515:2532554 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
11.21Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 15:3715:3732562 KmThrissur, Kerala
11.22Thrissur (TCR) 15:4115:4132564 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
11.23Ollur (OLR) 15:5215:5232570 KmThrissur, Kerala
11.24Pudukkad (PUK) 16:0316:0332577 KmPudukad, Kerala
11.25Nellayi (NYI) 16:1016:1032581 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
11.26Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 16:2016:2032588 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
11.27Chalakkudy (CKI) 16:3116:3132594 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
11.28Divine Nagar (DINR) 16:3516:3532596 KmThrissur, Kerala
11.29Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 16:4116:4132600 KmKoratty, Kerala
11.30Karukkutty (KUC) 16:4916:4932605 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
11.31Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 16:5716:5732609 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
11.32Chovvara (CWR) 17:0717:0732615 KmAluva, Kerala
11.33Aluva (AWY) 17:1217:1232619 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
11.34Kalamassery (KLMR) 17:2317:2332625 KmErnakulam, Kerala
11.35Idappally (IPL) 17:3017:3032629 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
11.36Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 17:4117:4132635 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
11.37Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 17:4317:4332637 KmErnakulam, Kerala
12Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) 17:45STOP32638 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions