New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC Special Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC Special (02110)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special (02109)
Type : SuperfastZone : Central
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 15:50Arrives at : 11:50
Total Distance : 1520 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 20h 0mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START15:5010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 15:5315:5313 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 15:5715:5719 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 16:0116:01115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 16:0416:04120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 16:0716:07124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:1016:10128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 16:1616:16138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 16:2416:24150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 16:3016:30159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 16:3816:38169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 16:4016:40173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 16:4516:45180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 16:5316:53192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 17:0017:001102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 17:0717:071112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 17:1417:141123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 17:2017:201131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:2117:211133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Baad (BAD) 17:2817:281143 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Farah (FAR) 17:3417:341152 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Farah Town (FHT) 17:3617:361154 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Kitham (KXM) 17:4217:421164 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Runkuta (RNKA) 17:4817:481173 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 17:5417:541182 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 17:5517:551183 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2Agra Cantt. (AGC) 17:5817:591m1187 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Bhandai (BHA) 18:0518:051197 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Jajau (JJ) 18:1418:141213 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Mania (MIA) 18:2218:221227 KmManda, Rajasthan
2.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 18:2918:291240 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
2.5Gher (GHER) 18:3218:321245 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.6Hetampur (HET) 18:3618:361253 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 18:3918:391258 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
2.8Morena (MRA) 18:4418:441267 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
2.9Sank (SANK) 18:5018:501276 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.10Nurabad (NUB) 18:5218:521280 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.11Banmor (BAO) 18:5518:551286 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.12Rayaru (RRU) 18:5918:591292 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 19:0419:041303 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3Gwalior Junction (GWL) 19:0619:082m1305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Sithouli (STLI) 19:1519:151314 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Sandalpur (SLV) 19:1819:181317 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Antri (ARI) 19:2119:211321 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Anant Paith (AEH) 19:2619:261327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Simariatal (SMTL) 19:3419:341338 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Dabra (DBA) 19:4219:421348 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
3.7Kotra (KTRA) 19:5019:501357 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Sonagir (SOR) 19:5719:571366 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Datia (DAA) 20:0720:071378 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Karari (KRQ) 20:1820:181391 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
4Jhansi Junction (JHS) 20:2720:325m1403 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 20:3420:341406 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bijauli (BJI) 20:3720:371411 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Khajraha (KHJ) 20:4320:431420 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
4.4Babina (BAB) 20:4820:481428 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Burhpura (BPW) 20:5120:511434 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Basai (BZY) 20:5620:561441 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
4.7Matatila (MZX) 21:0021:001448 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Talbahat (TBT) 21:0421:041453 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Doulta (DLA) 21:0721:071459 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Bijrotha (BJA) 21:1021:101464 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.11Jakhaura (JHA) 21:1621:161473 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Dailwara (DWA) 21:2221:221483 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.13Lalitpur (LAR) 21:2921:291493 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Jiron (JRO) 21:3521:351503 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 21:3921:391510 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
4.16Dhaura (DUA) 21:4621:461522 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Mohasa (MXS) 21:5221:521530 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Karonda (KOA) 21:5621:561536 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Agasod (AGD) 22:0322:031548 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Bina Junction (BINA) 22:0822:081556 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 22:1422:141565 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 22:1922:191573 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Kalhar (KAH) 22:2422:241582 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Chulheta (CLHT) 22:2822:281588 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Bareth (BET) 22:3122:311592 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Raukheri (RKDI) 22:3322:331595 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 22:3522:351599 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 22:3722:371602 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.29Pabai (PAI) 22:4222:421611 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 22:4822:481620 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.31Sumer (SUMR) 22:5322:531628 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.32Sorai (SORI) 22:5922:591637 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.33Vidisha (BHS) 23:0123:011641 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 23:0423:041645 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.35Sanchi (SCI) 23:0723:071651 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.36Salamatpur (SMT) 23:1223:121658 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.37DewanGanj (DWG) 23:1823:181667 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 23:2323:231676 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 23:2823:281683 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 23:3423:341694 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5Bhopal Junction (BPL) 23:3523:4510m1695 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 23:5023:501701 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
5.2Misrod (MSO) 23:5623:561707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 00:0500:052717 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 00:1000:102723 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 00:1700:172731 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6Barkhera (BKA) 00:2700:272742 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7Choka (CHQ) 00:3200:322749 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
5.8Midghat (MIG) 00:3700:372754 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.9Budni (BNI) 00:4400:442761 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 00:5000:502768 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 00:5800:582778 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 01:0401:042785 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Itarsi Junction (ET) 01:0601:062786 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 01:0601:062787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 01:0601:062787 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 01:1101:112793 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Dularia (DRA) 01:1601:162799 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Khutwansa (KTZ) 01:2101:212804 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Dharamkundi (DKI) 01:2801:282812 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Banapura (BPF) 01:3701:372822 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Bhaironpur (BIF) 01:4101:412827 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Pagdhal (PGL) 01:4801:482835 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Chhidgaon (CGO) 01:5101:512839 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Timarni (TBN) 02:0002:002848 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Charkhera (CRK) 02:0502:052854 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Harda (HD) 02:1202:122862 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Palasner (PAL) 02:1902:192870 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Masangaon (MUO) 02:2402:242876 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Bhiringi (BRI) 02:2802:282881 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Kurawan (KRO) 02:3402:342887 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Khirkiya (KKN) 02:4002:402894 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 02:4902:492905 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Barud (BRUD) 02:5802:582914 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Chhanera (CAER) 03:0703:072924 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 03:1303:132931 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 03:2203:222942 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.37Talvadiya (TLV) 03:3303:332954 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.38Mathela (MTA) 03:4003:402962 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.39Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:4703:472970 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.40Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 03:5103:512975 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.41Bagmar (BMA) 03:5603:562981 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.42Kohdad (KDK) 03:5903:592984 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
5.43Dongargaon (DGN) 04:0704:072993 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
5.44Sagphata (SXA) 04:1404:1421001 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
5.45Mandwa (MWA) 04:1904:1921007 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.46Nepanagar (NPNR) 04:2404:2421013 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.47Chandni (CDI) 04:3004:3021020 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
5.48Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 04:3904:3921030 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
5.49Burhanpur (BAU) 04:4704:4721039 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.50Waghoda (WGA) 05:0005:0021053 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
5.51Raver (RV) 05:0505:0521059 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.52Nimbhora (NB) 05:1405:1421069 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
5.53Savda (SAV) 05:2105:2121078 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
5.54Duskheda (DSK) 05:2905:2921086 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
5.55Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 05:3205:3221090 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
6Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 05:3505:405m21093 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1Bhadli (BDI) 05:4805:4821106 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
6.2Tarsod (TRW) 05:5005:5021110 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
6.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 05:5505:5521117 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
6.4Shirsoli (SS) 06:0206:0221129 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
6.5Mhasavad (MWD) 06:0806:0821138 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
6.6Maheji (MYJ) 06:1406:1421149 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7Pardhande (PHQ) 06:1606:1621153 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
6.8Pachora Junction (PC) 06:2406:2421165 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.9Galan (GAA) 06:3106:3121176 KmGalan, Maharashtra
6.10Nagardevla (NGD) 06:3706:3721186 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
6.11Kajgaon (KJ) 06:4006:4021191 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
6.12Vaghli (VGL) 06:4606:4621201 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
6.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 06:5106:5121210 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.14Hirapur (HPR) 06:5606:5621218 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
6.15Rohini (RHNE) 06:5906:5921222 KmRohini, Maharashtra
6.16Naydongri (NI) 07:0507:0521232 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
6.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 07:1007:1021241 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
6.18Nandgaon (NGN) 07:1707:1721252 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
6.19Panjhan (PJN) 07:2207:2221260 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
6.20Hisvahal (HSL) 07:2407:2421264 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
6.21Panevadi (PNV) 07:2907:2921272 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6.22Manmad Junction (MMR) 07:3307:3321277 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.23Summit (SUM) 07:4007:4021290 KmSummit, Maharashtra
6.24Lasalgaon (LS) 07:4807:4821302 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
6.25Ugaon (UGN) 07:5407:5421312 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
6.26Niphad (NR) 07:5807:5821319 KmNashik, Maharashtra
6.27Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 08:0108:0121325 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6.28Khervadi (KW) 08:0608:0621332 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
6.29Odha (ODHA) 08:1008:1021339 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
7Nasik Road (NK) 08:1708:203m21350 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
7.1Devlali (DVL) 08:2708:2721356 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
7.2Lahavit (LT) 08:3708:3721363 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
7.3Asvali (AV) 08:5208:5221376 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
7.4Padli (PI) 09:0209:0221384 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
7.5Ghoti (GO) 09:1309:1321393 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
7.6Igatpuri (IGP) 09:2309:2321401 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
7.7Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 09:3209:3221408 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
7.8Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 09:3609:3621411 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
7.9Kasara (KSRA) 09:4109:4121415 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
7.10Oombermali (OMB) 09:4909:4921422 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
7.11Khardi (KE) 09:5709:5721429 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
7.12Thansit (THS) 10:0510:0521435 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
7.13Atgaon (ATG) 10:1210:1221441 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
7.14Asangaon (ASO) 10:2410:2421450 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
7.15Vasind (VSD) 10:3210:3221456 KmVasind, Maharashtra
7.16Khadavli (KDV) 10:4110:4121464 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
7.17Titwala (TLA) 10:5110:5121472 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
7.18Ambivli (ABY) 10:5710:5721476 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
7.19Shahad (SHAD) 11:0011:0021479 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
7.20Kalyan Junction (KYN) 11:0411:0421483 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
7.21Thakurli (THK) 11:0911:0921486 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
7.22Dombivli (DI) 11:1111:1121488 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
7.23Kopar (KOPR) 11:1211:1221489 KmKopar, Maharashtra
7.24Diva Junction (DIVA) 11:1811:1821493 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
7.25Mumbra (MBQ) 11:2111:2121496 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
7.26Kalva (KLVA) 11:2611:2621500 KmKalva, Maharashtra
7.27Thane (TNA) 11:3011:3021503 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.28Mulund (MLND) 11:3311:3321505 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.29Nahur (NHU) 11:3511:3521508 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.30Bhandup (BND) 11:3811:3821509 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
7.31Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 11:4011:4021511 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.32Vikhroli (VK) 11:4211:4221513 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
7.33Ghatkopar (GC) 11:4711:4721517 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
7.34Vidyavihar (VVH) 11:4811:4821518 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
8Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 11:50STOP21519 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions