New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Time Table


Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto (12264)Return Train : Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto (12263)
Type : DurontoZone : Northern
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 11:00Arrives at : 07:10
Total Distance : 1510 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 20h 10mDeparture Days : Mon, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START11:0010 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 11:0211:0213 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:0611:0619 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 11:1011:10115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.4Faridabad (FDB) 11:1311:13120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 11:1511:15124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:1811:18128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.7Asaoti (AST) 11:2411:24138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
1.8Palwal (PWL) 11:3111:31150 KmPalwal, Haryana
1.9Rundhi (RDE) 11:3711:37159 KmRundhi, Haryana
1.10Sholaka (SHLK) 11:4311:43169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.11Banchari (BNCR) 11:4511:45173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
1.12Hodal (HDL) 11:4911:49180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
1.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 11:5711:57192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Chata (CHJ) 12:0312:031102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Ajhai (AJH) 12:0912:091112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 12:1612:161123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 12:2112:211131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 12:2212:221133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 12:2812:281142 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Churaman Nagri (CRG) 12:2912:291144 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.21Jajan Patti (JJA) 12:3312:331151 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1.22Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 12:3512:351155 KmRarah, Rajasthan
1.23Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 12:3812:381159 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
1.24Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 12:4312:431167 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.25Sewar (SWAR) 12:4912:491177 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.26Jaicholi (JCU) 12:5312:531183 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.27Pingora (PNGR) 12:5612:561188 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.28Kela Devi (KEV) 13:0213:021197 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
1.29Salabad (SABD) 13:0613:061204 KmBayana, Rajasthan
1.30Bayana Junction (BXN) 13:0913:091209 KmBayana, Rajasthan
1.31Dumariya (DY) 13:1413:141218 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.32Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 13:2113:211229 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.33Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 13:2413:241234 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
1.34Hindaun City (HAN) 13:2913:291242 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
1.35Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 13:3213:321247 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
1.36Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 13:3513:351252 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
1.37Khandip (KNDP) 13:4013:401259 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
1.38Pilioda (PDZ) 13:4413:441266 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.39Chhoti Odai (COO) 13:4913:491273 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
1.40Gangapur City (GGC) 13:5613:561286 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
1.41Lalpur Umri (LRU) 14:0014:001292 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
1.42Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 14:0714:071303 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.43Nomoda (NMD) 14:1314:131313 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.44Malarna (MLZ) 14:1714:171320 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.45Mokholi (MXL) 14:2414:241331 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.46Ranthambhore (RNT) 14:2914:291340 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
1.47Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 14:3614:361350 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.48Kushtala (KTA) 14:4014:401357 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
1.49Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 14:4514:451366 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.50Amli (AMLI) 14:5014:501373 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1.51Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 14:5814:581386 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.52Lakheri (LKE) 15:0515:051397 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.53Laban (LBN) 15:0915:091405 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.54Ghataka Varana (GKB) 15:1515:151414 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.55Kapren (KPZ) 15:2115:211424 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.56Arnetha (ARE) 15:2915:291436 KmBundi, Rajasthan
1.57Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 15:3415:341444 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.58Gurla North (GQLN) 15:3715:371450 Km
1.59Gurla West (GQLW) 15:3815:381451 KmGurla, Rajasthan
1.60Gurla (GQL) 15:3915:391452 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
1.61Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 15:4115:411456 KmKota, Rajasthan
2Kota Junction (KOTA) 15:4215:508m1458 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 15:5215:521461 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 15:5615:561467 KmKota, Rajasthan
2.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 16:0216:021476 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.4Alniya (ALNI) 16:0416:041480 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 16:0816:081486 KmKasar, Rajasthan
2.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 16:1316:131493 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
2.7Dara (DARA) 16:2116:211505 KmDara, Rajasthan
2.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 16:2716:271514 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
2.9Morak (MKX) 16:3116:311520 KmMorak, Rajasthan
2.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 16:3716:371529 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
2.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 16:4516:451542 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
2.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 16:4916:491548 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
2.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 16:5516:551558 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
2.14Kurlas (KRLS) 17:0217:021569 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
2.15Garot (GOH) 17:0417:041571 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 17:1717:171592 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.17Hanspura (HNU) 17:2017:201597 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
2.18Suwasra (SVA) 17:2617:261605 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
2.19Nathukheri (NKH) 17:3017:301611 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 17:3617:361620 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
2.21Talavli (TLZ) 17:3917:391625 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.22Thuria (THUR) 17:4517:451634 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
2.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 17:5017:501642 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
2.24Luni Richha (LNR) 17:5917:591655 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
2.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 18:0618:061666 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
2.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 18:1018:101673 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 18:1718:171683 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2.28Berawanya (BRNA) 18:2218:221691 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.29Khachrod (KUH) 18:2618:261697 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.30Runkhera (RNH) 18:3318:331707 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
2.31Bangrod (BOD) 18:3818:381715 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 18:4218:421721 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
2.33Ratlam (RTLM) 18:4418:441724 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3Ratlam Junction (RTM) 18:4418:506m1725 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.1Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 18:5118:511726 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.2Morwani (MRN) 18:5618:561733 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
3.3Bildi (BILD) 19:0519:051744 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
3.4Raoti (RTI) 19:0719:071746 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
3.5Bhairongarh (BOG) 19:1119:111752 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
3.6Bamnia (BMI) 19:2419:241769 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
3.7Amargarh (AGR) 19:2919:291776 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Panch Pipila (PCN) 19:3519:351783 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Bajrangarh (BJG) 19:4019:401790 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Thandla Road (THDR) 19:4519:451797 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
3.11Meghnagar (MGN) 19:5119:511805 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
3.12Anas (ANAS) 20:0320:031819 KmNH 59, Gujarat
3.13Bordi (BIO) 20:0920:091827 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
3.14Dhamarda (DHMA) 20:1320:131833 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.15Dahod (DHD) 20:1720:171838 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.16Rentia (RET) 20:2120:211843 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.17Jekot (JKT) 20:2520:251848 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.18Usra (USRA) 20:2920:291854 KmDahod, Gujarat
3.19Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 20:3420:341860 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
3.20Limkheda (LMK) 20:4120:411869 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
3.21Piplod Junction (PPD) 20:4720:471877 KmPiplod, Gujarat
3.22Sant Road (SAT) 20:5620:561889 KmOrwara, Gujarat
3.23Chanchelav (CCL) 21:0321:031898 KmNH 59, Gujarat
3.24Kansudhi (KIZ) 21:0821:081905 KmGodhra, Gujarat
3.25Godhra Junction (GDA) 21:1121:111909 KmGodhra, Gujarat
3.26Kharsaliya (KRSA) 21:2021:201920 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
3.27Derol (DRL) 21:3021:301933 KmKalol, Gujarat
3.28Bakrol (BKRL) 21:3521:351940 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
3.29Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 21:3921:391946 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
3.30Lotana (LAN) 21:4121:411949 KmSH 150, Gujarat
3.31Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 21:4821:481957 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.32Alindra Road (AIR) 21:5221:521962 KmAlindra, Gujarat
3.33Pilol (PIO) 22:0022:001972 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
3.34Chhayapuri (CYI) 22:0122:011974 KmNE 1, Gujarat
3.35Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 22:0322:031977 KmVadodara, Gujarat
3.36Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 22:0822:081983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4Vadodara Junction (BRC) 22:0822:2315m1983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.1Vishvamitri (VS) 22:2622:261986 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.2Makarpura (MPR) 22:3122:311992 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.3Varnama (VRM) 22:3622:361998 KmVadodara, Gujarat
4.4Itola (ITA) 22:4022:4011002 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 22:4322:4311005 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 22:5022:5011013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 22:5022:5011013 KmKarjan, Gujarat
4.8Lakodara (LKD) 22:5822:5811021 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.9Palej (PLJ) 23:0423:0411028 KmPalej, Gujarat
4.10Varediya (VRE) 23:1023:1011035 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.11Nabipur (NIU) 23:1723:1711042 KmNabipur, Gujarat
4.12Chavaj (CVJ) 23:2323:2311049 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 23:2823:2811054 KmBharuch, Gujarat
4.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 23:3623:3611063 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
4.15Sanjali (SNJL) 23:4223:4211069 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.16Panoli (PAO) 23:4623:4611074 KmPanoli, Gujarat
4.17Hathuran (HAT) 23:4923:4911077 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 23:5323:5311082 KmKosamba, Gujarat
4.19Kim (KIM) 00:0000:0021090 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.20Kudsad (KDSD) 00:0300:0321092 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.21Sayan (SYN) 00:0900:0921099 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.22Gothangam (GTX) 00:1200:1221102 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.23Kosad (KSE) 00:1600:1621106 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.24Utran (URN) 00:1800:1821109 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.25Surat (ST) 00:2200:2221113 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
4.26Udhna Junction (UDN) 00:2600:2621117 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
4.27Bhestan (BHET) 00:3000:3021122 KmSurat, Gujarat
4.28Sachin (SCH) 00:3500:3521128 KmSachin, Gujarat
4.29Maroli (MRL) 00:4100:4121134 KmMaroli, Gujarat
4.30Navsari (NVS) 00:4900:4921143 KmNavsari, Gujarat
4.31Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 00:5200:5221146 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
4.32Vedchha (VDH) 00:5700:5721151 KmNavsari, Gujarat
4.33Ancheli (ACL) 01:0001:0021155 KmNavsari, Gujarat
4.34Amalsad (AML) 01:0301:0321158 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
4.35Bilimora Junction (BIM) 01:0901:0921164 KmBilimora, Gujarat
4.36Joravasan (JRS) 01:1201:1221168 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
4.37Dungri (DGI) 01:1701:1721173 KmNH 8, Gujarat
4.38Valsad (BL) 01:2501:2521182 KmValsad, Gujarat
4.39Atul (ATUL) 01:3101:3121189 KmValsad, Gujarat
4.40Pardi (PAD) 01:3501:3521193 KmValsad, Gujarat
4.41Udvada (UVD) 01:4001:4021199 KmUdvada, Gujarat
4.42Bagwada (BAGD) 01:4301:4321201 KmNH8, Gujarat
4.43Vapi (VAPI) 01:4901:4921208 KmVapi, Gujarat
4.44Karambeli (KEB) 01:5501:5521215 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
4.45Bhilad (BLD) 01:5901:5921219 KmBhilad, Gujarat
4.46Sanjan (SJN) 02:1002:1021231 KmSanjan, Gujarat
4.47Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:1502:1521236 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
4.48Bordi Road (BRRD) 02:1902:1921241 KmBordi, Maharashtra
4.49Gholvad (GVD) 02:2302:2321245 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
4.50Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:3302:3321257 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
4.51Vangaon (VGN) 02:4502:4521269 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.52Boisar (BOR) 02:5302:5321278 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
4.53Umroli (UOI) 02:5802:5821283 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
4.54Palghar (PLG) 03:0403:0421290 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
4.55Kelve Road (KLV) 03:1103:1121298 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.56Saphale (SAH) 03:1703:1721304 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.57Vaitarna (VTN) 03:2403:2421312 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.58Virar (VR) 03:3203:3221321 KmThane, Maharashtra
4.59Nallasopara (NSP) 03:3603:3621325 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
5Vasai Road (BSR) 03:4003:455m21329 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
5.1Juchandra (JCNR) 03:5003:5021334 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
5.2Kaman Road (KARD) 03:5603:5621340 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
5.3Kharbav (KHBV) 04:0404:0421348 KmThane, Maharashtra
5.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 04:1204:1221356 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
5.5Kopar (KOPR) 04:2004:2021364 KmKopar, Maharashtra
5.6Dombivli (DI) 04:2104:2121366 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
5.7Thakurli (THK) 04:2304:2321367 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
5.8Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:2604:2621371 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5.9Vithalwadi (VLDI) 04:2904:2921373 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
5.10Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 04:3104:3121375 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
5.11Ambernath (ABH) 04:3304:3321377 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
5.12Badlapur (BUD) 04:4104:4121385 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
5.13Vangani (VGI) 04:5104:5121396 KmVangani, Maharashtra
5.14Shelu (SHLU) 04:5504:5521400 KmShelu, Maharashtra
5.15Neral Junction (NRL) 04:5904:5921404 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
5.16Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 05:0605:0621411 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
6Karjat Junction (KJT) 05:1305:185m21417 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
6.1Palasdhari (PDI) 05:2005:2021420 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
6.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 05:2805:2821430 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
6.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 05:2905:2921430 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
6.4Nagargali (NAGC) 05:3105:3121433 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
6.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 05:3505:3521437 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
7Khandala (KAD) 05:3905:401m21442 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
8Lonavala (LNL) 05:4305:452m21446 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
8.1Malavli (MVL) 05:5505:5521453 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
8.2Kamshet (KMST) 06:0606:0621462 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
8.3Kanhe (KNHE) 06:1206:1221467 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
8.4Vadgaon (VDN) 06:1906:1921472 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
8.5Talegaon (TGN) 06:2406:2421476 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
8.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 06:2906:2921479 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
8.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 06:3206:3221481 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 06:3306:3321482 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
8.9Begdewadi (BGW) 06:3306:3321482 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
8.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 06:3706:3721485 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
8.11Akurdi (AKRD) 06:4406:4421490 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
8.12Chinchwad (CCH) 06:4806:4821493 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
8.13Pimpri (PMP) 06:5106:5121496 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
8.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 06:5506:5521498 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
8.15Dapodi (DAPD) 06:5906:5921502 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
8.16Khadki (KK) 07:0207:0221504 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
8.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 07:0707:0721507 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
9Pune Junction (PUNE) 07:10STOP21510 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions