New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Himgiri SF Express Time Table


Himgiri SF Express (12331)Return Train : Himgiri SF Express (12332)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 12:30
Total Distance : 2020 kmNumber of halts : 30
Total Travel Time : 36h 35mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
19.5Waris Ganj (WGJ) 17:2217:222947 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
20Nihalgarh (NHH) 17:2617:282m2953 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Sindurwa (SYW) 17:3917:392960 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
20.2AkbarGanj (AKJ) 17:5117:512968 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Chaubisi (CHBS) 18:0318:032977 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Haidergarh (HGH) 18:1618:162985 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Tirbediganj (TEG) 18:2718:272993 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Chhandrauli (CDRL) 18:3918:3921001 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 18:4418:4421004 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Anupganj (APG) 18:5318:5321011 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Bakkas (BKKS) 19:0519:0521018 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Utraitia Junction (UTR) 19:2219:2221030 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Block Hut A (BHAW) 19:2919:2921034 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 19:3419:3421038 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
21Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 19:4019:5010m21042 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 19:5219:5221044 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Alamnagar (AMG) 19:5619:5621049 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Kakori (KKJ) 20:0320:0321057 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Malihabad (MLD) 20:1220:1221066 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 20:1720:1721072 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Rahimabad (RBD) 20:2420:2421080 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Sandila (SAN) 20:3420:3421091 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Umar Tali (UTA) 20:3920:3921096 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 20:4420:4421102 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 20:5220:5221111 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Baghauli (BGH) 21:0021:0021120 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Masit (MST) 21:0621:0621127 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.13Karna (KAR) 21:1321:1321134 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
21.14Hardoi (HRI) 21:2221:2221144 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
21.15Kaurha (KUF) 21:3021:3021152 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.16Behtagokul (BEG) 21:3821:3821161 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
21.17Todarpur (TDP) 21:4421:4421168 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.18Sharma (SHRM) 21:4621:4621170 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 21:5121:5121176 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.20Algawan (AIG) 21:5721:5721182 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
21.21Kahiliya (KH) 22:0522:0521191 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 22:0922:0921195 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
21.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 22:1222:1221200 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 22:1922:1921207 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.25Banthra (BTRA) 22:2722:2721215 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
21.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 22:3222:3221221 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
21.27Tilhar (TLH) 22:3622:3621225 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
21.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 22:4422:4421235 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 22:4522:4521235 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
21.30Bilpur (BLPU) 22:5122:5121242 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
21.31Tisua (TSA) 22:5722:5721249 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
21.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 23:0523:0521258 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.33Rasuriya (RYS) 23:1423:1421267 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
21.34Chaneti (CHTI) 23:2023:2021274 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
22Bareilly Junction (BE) 23:2323:285m21277 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Bareilly City (BC) 23:3123:3121280 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
22.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 23:3623:3621285 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 23:4123:4121290 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Bhitaura (BTO) 23:4723:4721296 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Dhaneta (DAN) 23:5323:5321302 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 00:0000:0031309 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Milak (MIL) 00:0900:0931317 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Duganpur (DUN) 00:1500:1531323 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Dhamora (DAM) 00:2000:2031329 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 00:2600:2631334 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.11Rampur (RMU) 00:3200:3231340 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 00:4100:4131349 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 00:4800:4831356 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
22.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 00:5500:5531362 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
22.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 00:5500:5531363 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.16Kathghar (KGF) 00:5600:5631364 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
23Moradabad Junction (MB) 01:0001:1010m31368 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Harthala (HRH) 01:1501:1531373 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Aghwanpur (AWP) 01:2001:2031379 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Matlabpur (MTB) 01:2901:2931388 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Kanth (KNT) 01:3701:3731397 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Mewa Nawada (MWE) 01:4301:4331404 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Seohara (SEO) 01:5301:5331414 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 01:5901:5931420 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Dhampur (DPR) 02:0602:0631427 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Habibwala (HBW) 02:1102:1131433 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Puraini (PNI) 02:1602:1631438 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Nagina (NGG) 02:2102:2131444 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Bundki (BEK) 02:3002:3031454 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Murshadpur (MSDR) 02:3402:3431458 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
23.14Najibabad Junction (NBD) 02:4202:4231467 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.15Fazalpur (FZL) 02:5202:5231478 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
23.16Chandok (CNK) 02:5902:5931485 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
23.17Balawali (BLW) 03:0503:0531491 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
23.18Raisi (RSI) 03:1003:1031497 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
23.19Laksar Junction (LRJ) 03:2103:2131509 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
23.20Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 03:2303:2331511 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
23.21Dausni (DSNI) 03:2603:2631514 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
23.22Landaura (LDR) 03:3003:3031519 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
23.23Dhandhera (DNRA) 03:3503:3531524 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
23.24Roorkee (RK) 03:3803:3831526 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
23.25Iqbalpur (IQB) 03:4503:4531534 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
23.26Chodiala (CDL) 03:5103:5131540 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
23.27Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 03:5603:5631546 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
23.28Baliakheri (BAE) 04:0104:0131551 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
23.29Hindan Cabin (HNC) 04:0404:0431555 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
24Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 04:1004:2010m31561 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Pilkhani (PKY) 04:2704:2731569 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Sarsawa (SSW) 04:3104:3131574 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Kalanour (KNZ) 04:4004:4031585 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
25Jagadhri (JUD) 04:4604:482m31591 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
25.1Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 04:5304:5331596 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
25.2Darazpur (DZP) 04:5804:5831601 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
25.3Mustafabad (MFB) 05:0605:0631609 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
25.4Barara (RAA) 05:1505:1531617 KmBarara, Haryana
25.5Tandwal (TDW) 05:2005:2031623 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
25.6Kesri (KES) 05:2705:2731629 KmAmbala, Haryana
25.7Dukheri (DOKY) 05:3305:3331635 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
26Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:4005:488m31642 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
26.1Ambala City (UBC) 05:5405:5431650 KmNH-1, Haryana
26.2Sambhu (SMU) 06:0206:0231659 KmNH-1, Punjab
26.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 06:1106:1131670 KmNH-1, Punjab
26.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 06:1806:1831679 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
26.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 06:2306:2331686 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
26.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 06:3106:3131695 KmSirhind, Punjab
26.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 06:3906:3931705 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
26.8Khanna (KNN) 06:4506:4531713 KmNH 1, Punjab
26.9Chawapail (CHA) 06:5906:5931729 KmLudhiana, Punjab
26.10Doraha (DOA) 07:0207:0231733 KmDoraha, Punjab
26.11Sanehwal (SNL) 07:0807:0831741 KmLudhiana, Punjab
26.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 07:1407:1431748 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
26.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 07:1707:1731753 KmLudhiana, Punjab
27Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 07:2007:3010m31756 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
27.1Ladhowal (LDW) 07:3907:3931765 KmLadhowal, Punjab
27.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 07:4407:4431769 KmPhillaur, Punjab
27.3Bhatian (BTTN) 07:5007:5031775 KmBhattian, Punjab
27.4Goraya (GRY) 07:5807:5831782 KmGoraya, Punjab
27.5Mauli (MAUL) 08:0308:0331787 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
27.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 08:0408:0431787 Kmphagwara, Punjab
28Phagwara Junction (PGW) 08:0808:102m31792 KmPhagwara, Punjab
28.1Chiheru (CEU) 08:1708:1731799 Kmchiheru, Punjab
29Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 08:2508:305m31808 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
29.1Suchipind (SCPD) 08:3408:3431813 KmJalandhar, Punjab
29.2Dhogri (DRE) 08:4108:4131820 KmDhogri, Punjab
29.3Alawalpur (AWL) 08:4308:4331822 KmJalandhar, Punjab
29.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 08:4808:4831828 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
29.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 08:5608:5631837 KmBhogpur, Punjab
29.6Cholang (CGH) 09:0209:0231844 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
29.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 09:0809:0831850 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
29.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 09:1209:1231855 KmKhuda, Punjab
29.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 09:1809:1831862 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
29.10Dasuya (DZA) 09:2109:2131865 KmDasuya, Punjab
29.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 09:2709:2731872 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
29.12Mukerian (MEX) 09:3609:3631882 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
29.13Bhangala (BNGL) 09:4309:4331890 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
29.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 09:5009:5031897 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
29.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 09:5109:5131899 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
29.16Mirthal (MRTL) 09:5209:5231900 KmMirthal, Punjab
29.17Ghiala (GILA) 09:5809:5831907 KmMDR 42, Punjab
29.18Kandrori (KNDI) 10:0210:0231911 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
30Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 10:1010:155m31920 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
30.1Chakki Bank (CHKB) 10:1510:1531920 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
30.2Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 10:2110:2131923 KmBharoli, Punjab
30.3Sujanpur (SJNP) 10:3210:3231928 KmSujanpur, Punjab
30.4Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 10:4710:4731935 KmMadhopur, Punjab
31Kathua (KTHU) 11:0411:062m31943 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
31.1Budhi (BDHY) 11:2011:2031956 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
31.2Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 11:2811:2831963 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
31.3Chakdayala (CKDL) 11:3411:3431969 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
31.4Hira Nagar (HRNR) 11:3811:3831972 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
31.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 11:4411:4431978 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
31.6Samba (SMBX) 11:5411:5431987 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
31.7BHBT (BHBT) 12:0212:0231995 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
31.8Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 12:0712:0731998 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
31.9Bari Brahman (BBMN) 12:2012:2032011 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
32Jammu Tawi (JAT) 12:30STOP32020 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START23:5510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 23:5623:5611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 23:5823:5813 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 23:5923:5914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 00:0000:0026 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 00:0100:0128 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 00:0300:03210 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 00:0600:06214 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 00:0800:08216 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 00:1100:11220 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 00:1200:12222 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 00:1500:15225 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 00:1800:18229 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 00:1900:19231 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 00:2000:20232 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 00:2300:23235 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 00:2600:26240 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 00:2900:29244 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 00:3100:31246 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 00:3300:33248 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 00:3500:35251 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 00:3700:37253 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 00:3800:38255 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 00:4000:40257 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 00:4300:43262 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 00:4500:45264 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 00:4700:47266 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 00:5100:51271 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 00:5300:53274 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 00:5500:55277 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 00:5900:59282 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 01:0301:03287 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 01:0801:08294 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 01:1401:142102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 01:1901:192107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 01:2401:242113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 01:2601:262117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 01:3101:312123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 01:3801:382132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 01:4601:462142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 01:5201:522150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 01:5801:582157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 02:0002:002160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 02:0502:052166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 02:0602:062168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 02:0902:092172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 02:1002:102172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 02:1102:112174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 02:1302:132177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 02:1702:172182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 02:2002:202186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 02:2702:272195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 02:3002:302198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:3102:365m2200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 02:4102:412205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 02:4402:442209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Salanpur (SLS) 02:4902:492213 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
2.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 02:5602:562220 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
3Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:0003:011m2225 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
3.1Bodma (BM) 03:0503:052230 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
3.2Jamtara (JMT) 03:1103:112239 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
3.3Kaseetar (KEE) 03:1703:172248 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
3.4Vidyasagar (VDS) 03:2303:232257 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
3.5Madankata (MNC) 03:2903:292266 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
3.6Joramow (JRW) 03:3303:332272 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
4Madhupur Junction (MDP) 03:4003:422m2281 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
4.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 03:5303:532287 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.2Mathurapur (MUW) 04:0404:042293 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 04:1504:152299 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 04:2404:242304 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
5Jasidih Junction (JSME) 04:3604:415m2310 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
5.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 05:0005:002318 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.2Lahabon (LHB) 05:1705:172326 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.3Simultala (STL) 05:4105:412336 KmSimultala, Bihar
5.4Ghorparan (GHN) 05:5805:582343 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
5.5Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 06:0606:062347 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
6Jhajha (JAJ) 06:2506:3510m2355 KmJhajha, Bihar
6.1Dadpur (DPX) 06:3806:382359 KmDadpur, Bihar
6.2Gidhaur (GHR) 06:4306:432366 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
6.3Chaura (CUX) 06:5106:512378 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
7Jamui (JMU) 06:5306:552m2381 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
7.1Kunder Halt (KDER) 07:1007:102391 KmSH 18, Bihar
7.2Bhalui (BFM) 07:2107:212398 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
7.3Mananpur (MNP) 07:2507:252401 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
7.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 07:2807:282403 KmSH 18, Bihar
7.5Bansipur (BSQP) 07:2907:292404 KmKiul, Bihar
7.6Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 07:3007:302404 KmKiul, Bihar
7.7Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 07:3207:322406 KmKiul, Bihar
8Kiul Junction (KIUL) 07:3507:372m2408 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
8.1Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 07:3807:382409 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
8.2Mankatha (MKB) 07:4307:432415 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.3Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 07:4507:452417 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
8.4Dumri Halt (DMRX) 07:4807:482420 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.5Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 07:5007:502422 KmKIUL, Bihar
8.6Barhiya (BRYA) 07:5207:522424 KmBarahiya, Bihar
8.7Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 07:5807:582430 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.8Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 08:0108:012434 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
8.9Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 08:0308:032436 KmNH31, Bihar
8.10Aunta Halt (ANAH) 08:0508:052438 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9Mokama Junction (MKA) 08:0908:112m2442 KmPatna, Bihar
9.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 08:1208:122444 KmPatna, Bihar
9.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 08:1408:142447 KmPatna, Bihar
9.3Mor (MOR) 08:1608:162449 KmMor, Bihar
9.4Kanhaipur (KNHP) 08:1808:182453 KmMor, Bihar
9.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 08:1908:192455 KmMor, Bihar
9.6Punarakh (PHK) 08:2108:212458 KmPunarakh, Bihar
9.7Lemuabad (LEB) 08:2308:232460 KmLemuabad, Bihar
9.8Railey Halt (RLE) 08:2408:242462 KmPatna, Bihar
9.9Sahari Halt (SHT) 08:2608:262465 KmPatna, Bihar
9.10Barh (BARH) 08:2808:282468 KmBarh, Bihar
9.11Achuara (ACU) 08:3208:322474 KmBarh, Bihar
9.12Athmal Gola (ATL) 08:3408:342477 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
9.13Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 08:3608:362480 KmPatna, Bihar
10Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 08:4008:422m2486 KmPatna, Bihar
10.1Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 08:4508:452490 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
10.2Karauta (KWO) 08:4708:472493 KmKarauta, Bihar
10.3Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 08:4808:482495 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
10.4Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 08:5008:502497 KmPatna, Bihar
10.5Khusropur (KOO) 08:5308:532501 KmPatna, Bihar
10.6Hardas Bigha (HDE) 08:5708:572507 KmFatwah, Bihar
10.7Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 08:5708:572507 KmFatwah, Bihar
10.8Fatwa (FUT) 08:5908:592509 KmPatna, Bihar
10.9Banka Ghat (BKG) 09:0309:032515 KmPatna, Bihar
10.10Deedarganj (DDGJ) 09:0609:062519 KmPatna, Bihar
11Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:0809:102m2521 KmPatna, Bihar
11.1Gulzarbagh (GZH) 09:2509:252525 KmPatna, Bihar
11.2Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 09:4709:472529 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
12Patna Junction (PNBE) 10:0010:1515m2531 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
12.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 10:1910:192534 KmPatna, Bihar
12.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:2510:252537 KmPatna, Bihar
13Danapur (DNR) 10:3010:322m2541 KmKhagaul, Bihar
13.1Neora (NEO) 10:3710:372547 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
13.2Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 10:4010:402550 KmPatna, Bihar
13.3Sadisopur (SDE) 10:4410:442554 KmSadisopur, Bihar
13.4Patel Halt (PATL) 10:4610:462556 KmPatna, Bihar
13.5Bihta (BTA) 10:4710:472558 KmBihta, Bihar
13.6Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 10:5310:532564 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
13.7Koelwar (KWR) 10:5510:552567 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
13.8Kulharia (KUA) 10:5810:582570 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
13.9Jamira (JMIR) 11:0311:032576 KmPatna, Bihar
14Ara Junction (ARA) 11:0711:092m2580 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
14.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 11:1111:112583 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.2Karisath (KRS) 11:1611:162590 KmKarisath, Bihar
14.3Kauriya (KYA) 11:1911:192594 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 11:2011:202596 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 11:2211:222598 KmBuxar, Bihar
14.6Bihiya (BEA) 11:2411:242602 KmBehea, Bihar
14.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 11:2711:272606 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.8Banahi (BYN) 11:2911:292608 KmBanahi, Bihar
14.9Sikaria (SKRI) 11:3111:312612 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
14.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 11:3511:352617 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
14.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 11:3811:382621 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 11:4111:412625 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
14.13Dumraon (DURE) 11:4611:462632 KmDumraon, Bihar
14.14Baruna (BUE) 11:5111:512640 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
15Buxar (BXR) 11:5812:002m2649 KmBuxar, Bihar
15.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 12:1012:102658 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
15.2Chausa (CSA) 12:1212:122660 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
15.3Barakalan (BQW) 12:1912:192666 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
15.4Gahmar (GMR) 12:2312:232669 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Karahia (KKRH) 12:2812:282673 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Bhadaura (BWH) 12:3212:322677 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Usia Khas (USK) 12:3612:362681 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 12:4112:412685 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Darauli (DRV) 12:4912:492692 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Zamania (ZNA) 12:5712:572698 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 13:0213:022704 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Dheena (DHA) 13:1113:112711 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 13:1913:192718 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 13:2613:262725 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Kuchman (KCA) 13:3513:352732 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
15.16EOCM (EOCM) 13:3713:372734 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
15.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 13:4413:442740 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
16Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 13:4714:0215m2743 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 14:1514:152749 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Kashi (KEI) 14:2614:262754 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
17Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:3714:4710m2759 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Shiupur (SOP) 14:5214:522765 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Birapatti (BRPT) 14:5814:582771 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Babatpur (BTP) 15:0315:032778 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Pindra Road (PDRD) 15:0815:082783 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Khalispur (KSF) 15:1215:122787 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 15:1615:162792 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.7JalalGanj (JLL) 15:2215:222799 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Sarkoni (SIQ) 15:2515:252802 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 15:3215:322811 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18Jaunpur City (JOP) 15:3815:402m2817 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Bakhsha (BKSA) 15:5115:512831 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 15:5415:542836 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 16:0116:012845 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.4HarpalGanj (HRPG) 16:0716:072853 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Koiripur (KEPR) 16:1516:152864 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 16:2216:222873 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Lambhua (LBA) 16:2816:282881 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 16:3116:312885 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Pakhruli (PKX) 16:3516:352890 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 16:4516:505m2903 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
19.1Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 16:5616:562911 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Shivnagar (SHNG) 17:0617:062925 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Musafir Khana (MFKA) 17:1317:132934 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Adhinpur (AHZ) 17:1917:192943 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions