New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Himgiri SF Express Time Table


Himgiri SF Express (12332)Return Train : Himgiri SF Express (12331)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Jammu Tawi (JAT)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 22:45Arrives at : 11:30
Total Distance : 2020 kmNumber of halts : 30
Total Travel Time : 36h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Jammu Tawi (JAT) START22:4510 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir
1.1Bari Brahman (BBMN) 22:5222:5218 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
1.2Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 23:0323:03121 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
1.3BHBT (BHBT) 23:0623:06125 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.4Samba (SMBX) 23:1323:13132 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.5Ghagwal (GHGL) 23:2123:21141 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
1.6Hira Nagar (HRNR) 23:2523:25147 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
1.7Chakdayala (CKDL) 23:2823:28151 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
1.8Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 23:3323:33156 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
1.9Budhi (BDHY) 23:3923:39163 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
2Kathua (KTHU) 23:5023:522m176 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
2.1Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 00:0200:02284 KmMadhopur, Punjab
2.2Sujanpur (SJNP) 00:1000:10291 KmSujanpur, Punjab
2.3Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 00:1700:17296 KmBharoli, Punjab
2.4Chakki Bank (CHKB) 00:2000:20299 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 00:2000:255m299 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
3.1Kandrori (KNDI) 00:3400:342108 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
3.2Ghiala (GILA) 00:3800:382112 KmMDR 42, Punjab
3.3Mirthal (MRTL) 00:4400:442119 KmMirthal, Punjab
3.4Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 00:4500:452120 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.5Chak Kalan (CKKN) 00:4600:462122 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.6Bhangala (BNGL) 00:5400:542130 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.7Mukerian (MEX) 01:0101:012137 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
3.8Unchi Bassi (UCB) 01:1001:102147 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.9Dasuya (DZA) 01:1601:162154 KmDasuya, Punjab
3.10Garna Sahib (GSB) 01:1901:192157 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
3.11Khudda Korala (KZX) 01:2601:262164 KmKhuda, Punjab
3.12Tanda Urmar (TDO) 01:3101:312169 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
3.13Cholang (CGH) 01:3601:362175 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
3.14Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 01:4301:432183 KmBhogpur, Punjab
3.15Kala Bakra (KKL) 01:5101:512191 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
3.16Alawalpur (AWL) 01:5701:572197 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.17Dhogri (DRE) 01:5901:592199 KmDhogri, Punjab
3.18Suchipind (SCPD) 02:0602:062207 KmJalandhar, Punjab
4Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 02:1002:155m2211 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
4.1Chiheru (CEU) 02:2402:242220 Kmchiheru, Punjab
5Phagwara Junction (PGW) 02:3302:352m2228 KmPhagwara, Punjab
5.1Mauli Halt (MLIH) 02:3902:392232 Kmphagwara, Punjab
5.2Mauli (MAUL) 02:3902:392232 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
5.3Goraya (GRY) 02:4502:452238 KmGoraya, Punjab
5.4Bhatian (BTTN) 02:5102:512244 KmBhattian, Punjab
5.5Phillaur Junction (PHR) 02:5702:572250 KmPhillaur, Punjab
5.6Ladhowal (LDW) 03:0103:012255 KmLadhowal, Punjab
6Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 03:1003:2010m2263 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
6.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 03:2303:232267 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 03:2803:282271 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
6.3Sanehwal (SNL) 03:3603:362279 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.4Doraha (DOA) 03:4303:432286 KmDoraha, Punjab
6.5Chawapail (CHA) 03:4703:472290 KmLudhiana, Punjab
6.6Khanna (KNN) 04:0404:042306 KmNH 1, Punjab
6.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 04:1204:122314 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
6.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 04:2304:232324 KmSirhind, Punjab
6.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 04:3204:322334 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
6.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 04:3904:392340 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
6.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 04:4804:482349 KmNH-1, Punjab
6.12Sambhu (SMU) 04:5904:592360 KmNH-1, Punjab
6.13Ambala City (UBC) 05:0905:092369 KmNH-1, Haryana
7Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 05:1705:258m2377 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
7.1Dukheri (DOKY) 05:3105:312384 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
7.2Kesri (KES) 05:3605:362390 KmAmbala, Haryana
7.3Tandwal (TDW) 05:4105:412396 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
7.4Barara (RAA) 05:4505:452402 KmBarara, Haryana
7.5Mustafabad (MFB) 05:5305:532411 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
7.6Darazpur (DZP) 05:5905:592418 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
7.7Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 06:0306:032423 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
8Jagadhri (JUD) 06:0706:092m2428 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
8.1Kalanour (KNZ) 06:1806:182434 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
8.2Sarsawa (SSW) 06:3206:322445 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Pilkhani (PKY) 06:4006:402450 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 06:5007:0010m2458 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Hindan Cabin (HNC) 07:0607:062464 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Baliakheri (BAE) 07:0907:092468 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 07:1407:142473 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Chodiala (CDL) 07:1907:192479 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Iqbalpur (IQB) 07:2507:252485 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Roorkee (RK) 07:3107:312493 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
9.7Dhandhera (DNRA) 07:3407:342496 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
9.8Landaura (LDR) 07:3907:392501 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
9.9Dausni (DSNI) 07:4307:432506 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
9.10Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 07:4607:462509 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
9.11Laksar Junction (LRJ) 07:4807:482511 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
9.12Raisi (RSI) 07:5807:582522 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
9.13Balawali (BLW) 08:0308:032528 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Chandok (CNK) 08:0908:092535 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Fazalpur (FZL) 08:1508:152542 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Najibabad Junction (NBD) 08:2508:252553 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Murshadpur (MSDR) 08:3408:342562 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Bundki (BEK) 08:3708:372565 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Nagina (NGG) 08:4608:462575 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Puraini (PNI) 08:5108:512581 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
9.21Habibwala (HBW) 08:5608:562587 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
9.22Dhampur (DPR) 09:0109:012592 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
9.23Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 09:0709:072599 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
9.24Seohara (SEO) 09:1309:132606 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
9.25Mewa Nawada (MWE) 09:2309:232616 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
9.26Kanth (KNT) 09:2809:282622 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
9.27Matlabpur (MTB) 09:3609:362631 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.28Aghwanpur (AWP) 09:4509:452640 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Harthala (HRH) 09:5009:502646 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
10Moradabad Junction (MB) 09:5510:0510m2652 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kathghar (KGF) 10:0810:082655 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 10:1010:102657 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 10:1010:102657 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:1610:162664 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Mundha Pande (MPH) 10:2210:222670 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Rampur (RMU) 10:3010:302679 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 10:3610:362685 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Dhamora (DAM) 10:4110:412691 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Duganpur (DUN) 10:4610:462696 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Milak (MIL) 10:5110:512702 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 10:5910:592710 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Dhaneta (DAN) 11:0611:062717 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Bhitaura (BTO) 11:1111:112724 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Parsa Khera (PKRA) 11:1611:162729 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.15ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 11:2111:212734 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Bareilly City (BC) 11:2611:262739 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
11Bareilly Junction (BE) 11:2811:335m2742 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Chaneti (CHTI) 11:3711:372746 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Rasuriya (RYS) 11:4311:432752 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Pitambarpur (PMR) 11:5211:522762 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Tisua (TSA) 12:0012:002770 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Bilpur (BLPU) 12:0712:072777 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 12:1412:142784 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Miranpur Katra (MK) 12:1412:142784 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Tilhar (TLH) 12:2312:232794 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 12:2712:272798 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Banthra (BTRA) 12:3312:332804 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Shahjehanpur (SPN) 12:4112:412812 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Roza Junction (ROZA) 12:4812:482820 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 12:5212:522824 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Kahiliya (KH) 12:5612:562828 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Algawan (AIG) 13:0513:052837 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 13:1113:112843 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Sharma (SHRM) 13:1613:162849 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Todarpur (TDP) 13:1913:192852 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Behtagokul (BEG) 13:2513:252858 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Kaurha (KUF) 13:3413:342867 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Hardoi (HRI) 13:4213:422875 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Karna (KAR) 13:5113:512885 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Masit (MST) 13:5913:592893 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Baghauli (BGH) 14:0514:052900 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Balamu Junction (BLM) 14:1414:142908 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Dalelnagar (DLQ) 14:2214:222917 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Umar Tali (UTA) 14:2814:282923 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Sandila (SAN) 14:3314:332929 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Rahimabad (RBD) 14:4414:442940 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Dilawarnagar (DIL) 14:5114:512947 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Malihabad (MLD) 14:5714:572953 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Kakori (KKJ) 15:0615:062963 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Alamnagar (AMG) 15:1315:132970 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Lucknow West (LNWT) 15:1815:182976 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 15:2015:3010m2977 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 15:3415:342981 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Block Hut A (BHAW) 15:3615:362985 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Utraitia Junction (UTR) 15:4015:402989 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Bakkas (BKKS) 15:5015:5021001 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Anupganj (APG) 15:5715:5721009 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 16:0216:0221015 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Chhandrauli (CDRL) 16:0416:0421018 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Tirbediganj (TEG) 16:1116:1121026 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Haidergarh (HGH) 16:1816:1821034 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Chaubisi (CHBS) 16:2516:2521042 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
12.11AkbarGanj (AKJ) 16:3216:3221051 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Sindurwa (SYW) 16:3916:3921059 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
13Nihalgarh (NHH) 16:4516:472m21066 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Waris Ganj (WGJ) 16:5516:5521072 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Adhinpur (AHZ) 17:0217:0221077 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Musafir Khana (MFKA) 17:1417:1421085 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Shivnagar (SHNG) 17:2817:2821095 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 17:4717:4721108 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 18:0018:055m21117 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
14.1Pakhruli (PKX) 18:1418:1421130 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 18:1818:1821135 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Lambhua (LBA) 18:2018:2021138 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 18:2618:2621147 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Koiripur (KEPR) 18:3218:3221156 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14.6HarpalGanj (HRPG) 18:4018:4021166 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 18:4518:4521174 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 18:5218:5221183 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Bakhsha (BKSA) 18:5518:5521188 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15Jaunpur City (JOP) 19:0519:072m21202 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 19:1919:1921209 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Sarkoni (SIQ) 19:3419:3421217 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15.3JalalGanj (JLL) 19:4119:4121221 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 19:5319:5321227 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Khalispur (KSF) 20:0320:0321232 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Pindra Road (PDRD) 20:1020:1021236 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Babatpur (BTP) 20:2020:2021241 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Birapatti (BRPT) 20:3320:3321248 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Shiupur (SOP) 20:4420:4421254 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
16Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:5521:0510m21260 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Kashi (KEI) 21:2421:2421265 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 21:4321:4321270 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 22:0522:1510m21277 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 22:1722:1721279 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
17.2EOCM (EOCM) 22:2122:2121285 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kuchman (KCA) 22:2322:2321287 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 22:2922:2921295 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 22:3322:3321301 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Dheena (DHA) 22:3922:3921308 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 22:4422:4421316 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Zamania (ZNA) 22:4822:4821321 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Darauli (DRV) 22:5322:5321327 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 22:5822:5821334 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Usia Khas (USK) 23:0123:0121339 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Bhadaura (BWH) 23:0423:0421342 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Karahia (KKRH) 23:0723:0721346 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Gahmar (GMR) 23:1023:1021350 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Barakalan (BQW) 23:1223:1221354 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
17.16Chausa (CSA) 23:1723:1721360 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
17.17Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 23:1823:1821362 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
18Buxar (BXR) 23:2523:272m21370 KmBuxar, Bihar
18.1Baruna (BUE) 23:3423:3421380 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
18.2Dumraon (DURE) 23:4023:4021387 KmDumraon, Bihar
18.3Twining Ganj (TWG) 23:4623:4621394 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
18.4Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 23:4923:4921398 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
18.5Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:5223:5221403 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
18.6Sikaria (SKRI) 23:5623:5621408 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
18.7Banahi (BYN) 23:5923:5921412 KmBanahi, Bihar
18.8Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 00:0000:0031414 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
18.9Bihiya (BEA) 00:0300:0331418 KmBehea, Bihar
18.10Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 00:0600:0631421 KmBuxar, Bihar
18.11Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 00:0800:0831423 KmBuxar, Bihar
18.12Kauriya (KYA) 00:1000:1031425 KmBuxar, Bihar
18.13Karisath (KRS) 00:1200:1231429 KmKarisath, Bihar
18.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 00:1800:1831436 KmBuxar, Bihar
19Ara Junction (ARA) 00:2000:222m31439 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
19.1Jamira (JMIR) 00:2500:2531444 KmPatna, Bihar
19.2Kulharia (KUA) 00:2900:2931449 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
19.3Koelwar (KWR) 00:3100:3131452 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
19.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 00:3300:3331455 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
19.5Bihta (BTA) 00:3700:3731461 KmBihta, Bihar
19.6Patel Halt (PATL) 00:3900:3931463 KmPatna, Bihar
19.7Sadisopur (SDE) 00:4000:4031465 KmSadisopur, Bihar
19.8Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 00:4300:4331469 KmPatna, Bihar
19.9Neora (NEO) 00:4500:4531472 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
20Danapur (DNR) 00:4900:512m31478 KmKhagaul, Bihar
20.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 01:0701:0731482 KmPatna, Bihar
20.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 01:2501:2531486 KmPatna, Bihar
21Patna Junction (PNBE) 01:3501:5015m31488 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
21.1Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 01:5401:5431490 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
21.2Gulzarbagh (GZH) 02:0002:0031495 KmPatna, Bihar
22Patna Saheb (PNC) 02:0402:062m31498 KmPatna, Bihar
22.1Deedarganj (DDGJ) 02:0802:0831500 KmPatna, Bihar
22.2Banka Ghat (BKG) 02:1102:1131504 KmPatna, Bihar
22.3Fatwa (FUT) 02:1502:1531510 KmPatna, Bihar
22.4Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 02:1702:1731512 KmFatwah, Bihar
22.5Hardas Bigha (HDE) 02:1702:1731512 KmFatwah, Bihar
22.6Khusropur (KOO) 02:2102:2131518 KmPatna, Bihar
22.7Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 02:2402:2431522 KmPatna, Bihar
22.8Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 02:2602:2631524 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
22.9Karauta (KWO) 02:2702:2731527 KmKarauta, Bihar
22.10Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 02:2902:2931529 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
23Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 02:3202:342m31533 KmPatna, Bihar
23.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 02:3902:3931539 KmPatna, Bihar
23.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 02:4202:4231542 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
23.3Achuara (ACU) 02:4502:4531546 KmBarh, Bihar
23.4Barh (BARH) 02:4902:4931551 KmBarh, Bihar
23.5Sahari Halt (SHT) 02:5102:5131554 KmPatna, Bihar
23.6Railey Halt (RLE) 02:5402:5431557 KmPatna, Bihar
23.7Lemuabad (LEB) 02:5602:5631559 KmLemuabad, Bihar
23.8Punarakh (PHK) 02:5802:5831562 KmPunarakh, Bihar
23.9Memrakhabad (MMKB) 03:0003:0031564 KmMor, Bihar
23.10Kanhaipur (KNHP) 03:0203:0231567 KmMor, Bihar
23.11Mor (MOR) 03:0503:0531570 KmMor, Bihar
23.12Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 03:0703:0731572 KmPatna, Bihar
23.13Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 03:0903:0931575 KmPatna, Bihar
24Mokama Junction (MKA) 03:1103:132m31577 KmPatna, Bihar
24.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 03:1803:1831582 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
24.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 03:2003:2031583 KmNH31, Bihar
24.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 03:2203:2231586 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
24.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 03:2603:2631589 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
24.5Barhiya (BRYA) 03:3203:3231595 KmBarahiya, Bihar
24.6Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 03:3503:3531598 KmKIUL, Bihar
24.7Dumri Halt (DMRX) 03:3703:3731599 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
24.8Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 03:4003:4031602 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
24.9Mankatha (MKB) 03:4203:4231604 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
24.10Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 03:4903:4931610 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
25Kiul Junction (KIUL) 03:5003:522m31611 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
25.1Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 03:5403:5431614 KmKiul, Bihar
25.2Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 03:5503:5531615 KmKiul, Bihar
25.3Bansipur (BSQP) 03:5503:5531616 KmKiul, Bihar
25.4Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 03:5603:5631616 KmSH 18, Bihar
25.5Mananpur (MNP) 03:5703:5731618 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
25.6Bhalui (BFM) 03:5903:5931621 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
25.7Kunder Halt (KDER) 04:0504:0531629 KmSH 18, Bihar
26Jamui (JMU) 04:1204:142m31639 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
26.1Chaura (CUX) 04:2204:2231641 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
26.2Gidhaur (GHR) 04:5904:5931653 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
26.3Dadpur (DPX) 05:2105:2131660 KmDadpur, Bihar
27Jhajha (JAJ) 05:3505:4510m31665 KmJhajha, Bihar
27.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 05:5105:5131673 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
27.2Ghorparan (GHN) 05:5305:5331676 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
27.3Simultala (STL) 05:5905:5931683 KmSimultala, Bihar
27.4Lahabon (LHB) 06:0606:0631693 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
27.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 06:1106:1131701 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
28Jasidih Junction (JSME) 06:1706:225m31709 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
28.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 06:2706:2731715 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
28.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 06:3206:3231720 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
28.3Mathurapur (MUW) 06:3706:3731726 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
28.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 06:4206:4231732 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
29Madhupur Junction (MDP) 06:4706:492m31738 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
29.1Joramow (JRW) 06:5606:5631748 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
29.2Madankata (MNC) 06:5906:5931753 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
29.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 07:0507:0531762 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
29.4Kaseetar (KEE) 07:1207:1231772 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
29.5Jamtara (JMT) 07:1707:1731780 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
29.6Bodma (BM) 07:2307:2331789 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
30Chittaranjan (CRJ) 07:2707:292m31794 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
30.1Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 07:3607:3631799 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
30.2Salanpur (SLS) 07:4607:4631806 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
30.3Sitarampur Junction (STN) 07:5207:5231811 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
30.4Barachak Junction (BCQ) 07:5807:5831814 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
31Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:0508:2015m31819 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
31.1Asansol East (ASNE) 08:2208:2231821 KmAsansol, West Bengal
31.2Kalipahari (KPK) 08:2508:2531825 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
31.3Nimcha (NMC) 08:3408:3431834 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
31.4RaniGanj (RNG) 08:3708:3731837 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
31.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 08:4108:4131842 KmKajora, West Bengal
31.6Andal Junction (UDL) 08:4408:4431845 KmAndal, West Bengal
31.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 08:4608:4631847 KmAndal, West Bengal
31.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 08:4608:4631847 KmAndal, West Bengal
31.9Pinjrapol (POL) 08:5008:5031851 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
31.10Waria (OYR) 08:5208:5231853 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
31.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 08:5808:5831859 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
31.12Durgapur (DGR) 09:0009:0031862 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
31.13Rajbandh (RBH) 09:0809:0831870 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
31.14Panagarh (PAN) 09:1509:1531877 KmKaksa, West Bengal
31.15Mankar (MNAE) 09:2509:2531888 KmMankur, West Bengal
31.16Paraj (PAJ) 09:3309:3331896 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
31.17Galsi (GLI) 09:3909:3931902 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
31.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:4209:4231906 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
31.19Khana Junction (KAN) 09:4809:4831912 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
31.20Talit (TIT) 09:5309:5331918 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
31.21Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 10:0110:0131925 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
31.22Gangpur (GRP) 10:0710:0731932 KmGangpur, West Bengal
31.23Saktigarh (SKG) 10:1210:1231937 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
31.24Palla Road (PRAE) 10:1610:1631942 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
31.25Chanchai (CHC) 10:1910:1931945 KmChanchai, West Bengal
31.26Masagram Junction (MSAE) 10:2210:2231948 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
31.27Nabagram (NBAE) 10:2710:2731953 KmMemari, West Bengal
31.28Jaugram (JRAE) 10:2910:2931956 KmJaugram, West Bengal
31.29Jhapandanga (JPQ) 10:3110:3131958 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
31.30Gurap (GRAE) 10:3610:3631962 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
31.31Hajigarh (HIH) 10:3810:3831965 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
31.32Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 10:3910:3931966 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
31.33Sibaichandi (SHBC) 10:4110:4131968 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
31.34Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 10:4410:4431971 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
31.35Belmuri (BMAE) 10:4610:4631973 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
31.36Porabazar (PBZ) 10:4810:4831975 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
31.37Chandanpur (CDAE) 10:5210:5231980 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
31.38Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 10:5610:5631984 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
31.39Kamarkundu (KQU) 10:5910:5931987 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
31.40Balarambati (BLAE) 11:0111:0131989 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
31.41Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 11:0211:0231991 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
31.42Barui Para (BRPA) 11:0611:0631994 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
31.43Begumpur (BPAE) 11:0911:0931998 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
31.44Janai Road (JOX) 11:1111:1132000 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
31.45Gobra (GBRA) 11:1411:1432003 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
31.46Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 11:1611:1632005 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
31.47Belanagar (BZL) 11:2011:2032009 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
31.48Bally (BLY) 11:2211:2232011 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
31.49Belur (BEQ) 11:2411:2432013 KmHowrah, West Bengal
31.50Liluah (LLH) 11:2611:2632015 KmHowrah, West Bengal
31.51Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 11:2711:2732016 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
31.52Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 11:2911:2932019 KmHowrah, West Bengal
32Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 11:30STOP32020 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions