New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Hirakud (Hirakund) Express Time Table


Hirakud (Hirakund) Express (18508)Return Train : Hirakud (Hirakund) Express (18507)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Amritsar Junction (ASR)Last Station : Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)
Departs at : 23:45Arrives at : 23:50
Total Distance : 2579 kmNumber of halts : 46
Total Travel Time : 48h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Amritsar Junction (ASR) START23:4510 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.1Mananwala (MOW) 23:5423:54113 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.2Jandiala (JNL) 23:5723:57119 KmJandiala, Punjab
1.3Tangra (TRA) 00:0200:02225 KmAmritsar, Punjab
1.4Butari (BTR) 00:0600:06231 KmDistt Amritsar, Punjab
1.5Baba Bakala Raiya (BBKR) 00:0900:09237 KmBeas, Punjab
2Beas Junction (BEAS) 00:1300:152m243 KmBeas, Punjab
2.1Dhilwan (DIW) 00:2000:20248 KmDhilwan, Punjab
2.2Hamira (HMR) 00:2800:28258 KmKapurthala, Punjab
2.3Kartarpur (KRE) 00:3300:33264 KmKartarpur, Punjab
2.4Sura Nussi (SRX) 00:3900:39271 KmSura Nussi, Punjab
3Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 00:4500:5510m279 KmJalandhar, Punjab
3.1Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 01:0101:01284 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
3.2Chiheru (CEU) 01:1101:11292 Kmchiheru, Punjab
4Phagwara Junction (PGW) 01:2101:232m2100 KmPhagwara, Punjab
4.1Mauli Halt (MLIH) 01:2801:282104 Kmphagwara, Punjab
4.2Mauli (MAUL) 01:2801:282104 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
4.3Goraya (GRY) 01:3501:352110 KmGoraya, Punjab
4.4Bhatian (BTTN) 01:4201:422116 KmBhattian, Punjab
4.5Phillaur Junction (PHR) 01:5001:502122 KmPhillaur, Punjab
4.6Ladhowal (LDW) 01:5501:552127 KmLadhowal, Punjab
5Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 02:0502:1510m2135 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
5.1Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 02:1802:182139 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.2Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 02:2302:232143 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
5.3Sanehwal (SNL) 02:3002:302151 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.4Doraha (DOA) 02:3802:382158 KmDoraha, Punjab
5.5Chawapail (CHA) 02:4202:422162 KmLudhiana, Punjab
5.6Khanna (KNN) 02:5802:582178 KmNH 1, Punjab
5.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 03:0703:072186 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
5.8Sirhind Junction (SIR) 03:1603:162196 KmSirhind, Punjab
5.9Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 03:2603:262206 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.10Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 03:3203:322212 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
5.11Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 03:4203:422221 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.12Sambhu (SMU) 03:5303:532232 KmNH-1, Punjab
5.13Ambala City (UBC) 04:0204:022242 KmNH-1, Haryana
6Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 04:1004:2010m2249 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
6.1Mohri (MOY) 04:2804:282259 KmMohri, Haryana
6.2Shahbad Markanda (SHDM) 04:3504:352269 KmShahabad Markanda, Haryana
6.3Dhola Mazra (DHMZ) 04:4004:402275 KmNH 1, Haryana
6.4Dhirpur (DPP) 04:4404:442280 KmNH 1, Haryana
6.5Dhoda Khedi (DHKR) 04:4904:492286 KmMDR 116, Haryana
6.6Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 04:5304:532291 KmKurukshetra, Haryana
6.7Amin (AMIN) 04:5904:592300 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.8Nilokheri (NLKR) 05:0605:062308 KmNilokheri, Haryana
6.9Taraori (TRR) 05:0905:092312 KmTaraori, Haryana
6.10Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 05:1305:132318 KmBhaini Khurd Village, Haryana
6.11Karnal (KUN) 05:1805:182324 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.12Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 05:2605:262334 KmMaduban, Haryana
6.13Gharaunda (GRA) 05:3205:322342 KmGharaunda, Haryana
6.14Kohand (KFU) 05:3605:362347 KmKarnal, Haryana
6.15Babarpur (BBDE) 05:4005:402352 KmBaberpur Mandi, Haryana
7Panipat Junction (PNP) 05:4505:472m2359 KmPanipat, Haryana
7.1Diwana (DWNA) 05:5805:582367 KmNH 1, Haryana
7.2Samalkha (SMK) 06:1006:102376 KmSamalkha, Haryana
7.3Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 06:1906:192382 KmRailway Rd, Haryana
7.4Ganaur (GNU) 06:2706:272388 KmGanaur, Haryana
7.5Rajlu Garhi (RUG) 06:3306:332392 KmSonepat, Haryana
7.6Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 06:3806:382396 KmSonepat, Haryana
7.7Sonipat (SNP) 06:4906:492404 KmSonipat, Haryana
7.8Harana Kalan (HNN) 06:5606:562409 KmKMP Expy, Haryana
7.9Rathdhana (RDDE) 07:0307:032414 KmSonipat, Haryana
7.10Narela (NUR) 07:1207:122421 KmNarela, Delhi NCT
7.11Holambi Kalan (HUK) 07:2007:202426 KmHolambi Kalan, Delhi NCT
7.12Khera Kalan (KHKN) 07:2507:252430 KmKhera Kalan, Delhi NCT
7.13Badli (BHD) 07:3007:302434 KmRohini, Delhi NCT
7.14Adarsh Nagar (ANDI) 07:3507:352438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.15Naya Azadpur (NDAZ) 07:3607:362438 KmShalimar Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.16Azadpur (DAZ) 07:3807:382440 KmLal Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.17Delhi Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 07:4407:442444 KmGulabi Bagh, Delhi NCT
7.18Sadar Bazar (DSB) 07:4707:472446 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
8New Delhi (NDLS) 07:5008:1020m2448 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
8.1Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 08:1308:132450 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
8.2Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 08:1708:172451 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
8.3Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 08:2408:242454 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
9Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 08:3008:5020m2456 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
9.1Okhla (OKA) 08:5308:532459 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
9.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 08:5708:572465 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
9.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 09:0209:022471 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.4Faridabad (FDB) 09:0609:062476 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 09:0909:092480 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:1209:122485 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.7Asaoti (AST) 09:2009:202494 KmAsaoti, Haryana
9.8Palwal (PWL) 09:2809:282506 KmPalwal, Haryana
9.9Rundhi (RDE) 09:3509:352515 KmRundhi, Haryana
9.10Sholaka (SHLK) 09:4309:432526 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.11Banchari (BNCR) 09:4609:462529 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
9.12Hodal (HDL) 09:5109:512536 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:0010:002548 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Chata (CHJ) 10:0810:082558 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Ajhai (AJH) 10:1610:162569 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 10:2410:242580 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 10:3010:302587 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:3210:353m2590 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Baad (BAD) 10:4810:482600 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Farah (FAR) 10:5910:592608 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Farah Town (FHT) 11:0211:022611 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kitham (KXM) 11:1411:142620 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Runkuta (RNKA) 11:2611:262629 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 11:3811:382638 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:4011:402639 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11Agra Cantt. (AGC) 11:4511:505m2643 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Bhandai (BHA) 11:5711:572654 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Jajau (JJ) 12:0812:082669 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Mania (MIA) 12:1912:192683 KmManda, Rajasthan
11.4Dholpur Junction (DHO) 12:2812:282696 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
11.5Gher (GHER) 12:3212:322702 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.6Hetampur (HET) 12:3712:372709 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
11.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 12:4112:412714 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Morena (MRA) 12:4712:472723 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Sank (SANK) 12:5412:542733 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.10Nurabad (NUB) 12:5712:572736 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
11.11Banmor (BAO) 13:0113:012742 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Rayaru (RRU) 13:0613:062748 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
11.13Birlanagar (BLNR) 13:1313:132759 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12Gwalior Junction (GWL) 13:1513:205m2761 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Sithouli (STLI) 13:2813:282770 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Sandalpur (SLV) 13:3213:322773 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Antri (ARI) 13:3613:362777 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Anant Paith (AEH) 13:4213:422784 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Simariatal (SMTL) 13:5113:512794 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Dabra (DBA) 14:0114:012804 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
12.7Kotra (KTRA) 14:1014:102813 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Sonagir (SOR) 14:1914:192822 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Datia (DAA) 14:3114:312834 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Karari (KRQ) 14:4414:442848 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
13Jhansi Junction (JHS) 14:5515:0510m2859 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 15:0715:072862 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bijauli (BJI) 15:1115:112868 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Khajraha (KHJ) 15:1715:172876 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
13.4Babina (BAB) 15:2315:232885 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Burhpura (BPW) 15:2615:262890 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Basai (BZY) 15:3115:312897 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
13.7Matatila (MZX) 15:3615:362904 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Talbahat (TBT) 15:4015:402909 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Doulta (DLA) 15:4315:432915 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Bijrotha (BJA) 15:4715:472920 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.11Jakhaura (JHA) 15:5315:532929 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Dailwara (DWA) 16:0016:002939 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14Lalitpur (LAR) 16:0716:092m2949 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Jiron (JRO) 16:2116:212959 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Jakhalaun (JLN) 16:2916:292966 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
14.3Dhaura (DUA) 16:4316:432978 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Mohasa (MXS) 16:5416:542987 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Karonda (KOA) 17:0117:012993 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Agasod (AGD) 17:1517:1521004 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15Bina Junction (BINA) 17:2517:3510m21012 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Malkheri Junction (MAKR) 17:4017:4021017 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Baghora (BJQ) 17:4617:4621022 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
16Khurai (KYE) 18:0018:022m21034 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Sumreri (SMRR) 18:1018:1021043 KmKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Jeruwa Khera (JRK) 18:1818:1821052 KmJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Isarwara (ISH) 18:2718:2721061 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Nariaoli (NOI) 18:3318:3321069 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Ratona (RTZ) 18:4318:4321080 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
17Saugor (SGO) 18:5018:555m21087 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Makronia (MKRN) 19:0019:0021094 KmRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Lidhora Khurd (LDA) 19:0619:0621101 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Girwar (GW) 19:1219:1221109 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Dangidhar (DGD) 19:1919:1921118 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
17.5GaneshGanj (GAJ) 19:2519:2521125 KmPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Patharia (PHA) 19:3519:3521138 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Aslana (ANA) 19:4519:4521152 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
18Damoh (DMO) 19:5519:572m21164 KmDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Karhiya Bhadeli (KYX) 20:0620:0621172 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Bandakpur (BNU) 20:1420:1421179 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Ghatera (GEA) 20:2520:2521190 KmBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Gola Pati (GTY) 20:2920:2921194 KmSH 14, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Sagoni (SAO) 20:4220:4221205 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Ratangaon (RTGN) 20:4720:4721210 KmState Highway 51, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Salaia (SYA) 20:5520:5521217 KmGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Bakhleta (BQQ) 21:0221:0221224 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Rithi (REI) 21:2221:2221243 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Patohan (PTHD) 21:3321:3321252 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
18.11Hardua (HDU) 21:3921:3921258 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
18.12Majhagawan Phatak (MJGP) 21:4821:4821267 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
19Katni Murwara (KMZ) 21:5522:0510m21273 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
19.1New Katni Junction (NKJ) 22:1022:1021277 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Jhalwara (JLW) 22:1822:1821284 KmNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Rupaund (RPD) 22:3122:3121296 KmJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Vilayatkalan Road (VYK) 22:3722:3721300 KmJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Chandia Road (CHD) 22:5222:5221313 KmNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Lorha (LOA) 23:0223:0221322 KmUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
20Umaria (UMR) 23:1423:162m21332 KmUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Karkeli (KKI) 23:2923:2921345 KmUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Nowrozabad (NRZB) 23:3923:3921355 KmNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Birsinghpur (BRS) 23:4623:4621362 KmPali, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Mudaria (MDXR) 23:5123:5121367 KmNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Ghunghuti (GGT) 00:0200:0231378 KmNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Bandhwa Para (BDWA) 00:1400:1431391 KmNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
21Shahdol (SDL) 00:2300:285m31399 KmShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Singhpur (SNGP) 00:3300:3331405 KmBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Chhada (CHDX) 00:3700:3731409 KmBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Burhar (BUH) 00:4600:4631419 KmBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Amlai (AAL) 00:5400:5431427 KmAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
22Anuppur Junction (APR) 01:0501:105m31440 KmAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Chhulha (CLF) 01:2501:2531454 KmMauhari, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Jaithari (JTI) 01:3601:3631465 KmAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Nigaura (NIQ) 01:3901:3931468 KmAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Venkatnagar (VKR) 01:4401:4431472 KmPendra Rd, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Harri (HRB) 01:5501:5531483 KmVenkatnagar, Madhya Pradesh
23Pendra Road (PND) 02:0402:062m31491 KmBilaspur district, Chhattisgarh
23.1Sarbahara (SBRA) 02:1302:1331496 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.2Khodri (KOI) 02:2202:2231503 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.3Bhanwar Tonk (BHTK) 02:3902:3931514 KmKhodri, Chhattisgarh
23.4Khongsara (KGS) 02:5602:5631527 KmBhanwar, Chhattisgarh
23.5Tenganmada (TGQ) 03:0803:0831535 KmBelgahna, Chhattisgarh
23.6Belgahna (BIG) 03:2203:2231545 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.7Salkaroad (SLKR) 03:3303:3331553 KmGhutku, Chhattisgarh
23.8Kargi Road (KGB) 03:4503:4531561 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.9Kalmitar (KLTR) 03:5603:5631569 KmUsalapur, Chhattisgarh
23.10Ghutku (GTK) 04:0704:0731577 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.11Usalapur (USL) 04:1804:1831584 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
23.12Bilaspur Chord Cabin (CORD) 04:2204:2231587 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 04:3004:4515m31593 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24.1Gatora (GTW) 04:5004:5031599 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
24.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 04:5604:5631607 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
24.3Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 05:0105:0131614 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
25Akaltara (AKT) 05:0605:082m31620 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
25.1Kapan (KPNA) 05:1505:1531628 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
25.2Naila (NIA) 05:2105:2131635 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
26Champa Junction (CPH) 05:3105:332m31646 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
26.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 05:3905:3931655 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
26.2Baradwar (BUA) 05:4305:4331661 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
26.3Jetha (JDDA) 05:4705:4731668 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
27Sakti (SKT) 05:5205:542m31676 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
27.1Jharradih (JDI) 06:0206:0231686 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
28Kharsia (KHS) 06:0606:082m31692 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
28.1Robertson (ROB) 06:1406:1431700 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
28.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 06:2006:2031709 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
28.3Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 06:2706:2731718 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
29Raigarh (RIG) 06:3206:375m31726 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
29.1Kotarlia (KRL) 06:4306:4331735 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
29.2Jamga (JMG) 06:4906:4931744 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
29.3Daghora (DAO) 06:5706:5731756 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
29.4Himgir (HGR) 07:0107:0131763 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
30Belpahar (BPH) 07:1007:122m31777 KmBelpahar, Odisha
31Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 07:2007:222m31786 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
31.1Ib (IB) 07:3207:3231788 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
32Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 08:0508:2520m31797 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
32.1Brundamal (BXQ) 08:3208:3231804 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
32.2Lapanga (LPG) 08:4208:4231813 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
32.3Rengali (RGL) 08:5408:5431824 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
32.4Sason (SSN) 09:0409:0431833 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
32.5Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 09:1609:1631844 KmSambalpur, Odisha
33Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 09:1809:202m31846 KmSambalpur, Odisha
34Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 09:3509:5520m31847 KmSambalpur, Odisha
34.1Sambalpur City (SBPY) 09:5909:5931852 KmSambalpur, Odisha
34.2Maneswar (MANE) 10:0710:0731861 KmOrissa, Odisha
34.3Hatibari (HATB) 10:1810:1831873 KmOrissa, Odisha
34.4Jujumura (JUJA) 10:2910:2931885 KmSambalpur, Odisha
34.5Charmal (CHAR) 10:4410:4431902 KmOrissa, Odisha
35Rairakhol (RAIR) 10:5811:002m31917 KmSH 24, Odisha
35.1Bamur (BAMR) 11:1011:1031933 KmBamur, Odisha
35.2Saragipali (SRGP) 11:1611:1631943 KmOrissa, Odisha
35.3Handapa (HNPA) 11:2611:2631957 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
36Boinda (BONA) 11:3011:322m31964 KmState Highway 62, Odisha
36.1Jarapada (JRPD) 12:0912:0931979 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
36.2Kerejanga (KPJG) 12:3312:3331989 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
37Angul (ANGL) 13:0513:072m32003 KmAngul District, Odisha
37.1Talcher Road (TLHD) 13:2313:2332015 KmBhogabereni, Odisha
37.2Talcher Thermal (TTPT) 13:2613:2632017 KmSub-divisions Angul district, Odisha
37.3Talcher Thermal (TLTM) 13:2613:2632018 KmAngul, Odisha
38Talcher (TLHR) 13:3013:5525m32021 KmSub-division Angul district, Odisha
38.1Talcher Thermal (TTPT) 13:5813:5832024 KmSub-divisions Angul district, Odisha
38.2Burhapanka (BDPK) 14:0414:0432031 KmOrissa, Odisha
38.3Meramandolil (MRDL) 14:1114:1132039 KmOrissa, Odisha
38.4Nayabagirthipur (NBT) 14:1814:1832048 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
38.5Hindol Road (HND) 14:2214:2232052 KmOrissa, Odisha
38.6Mahadia Ph (MHDB) 14:2614:2632057 KmMahadia, Odisha
38.7Sadashibapur (SSPR) 14:3014:3032062 KmOrissa, Odisha
38.8Dandi Mal (DNDL) 14:3414:3432065 KmIndipur, Odisha
39Dhenkanal (DNKL) 14:4014:422m32073 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
39.1Shyama Charanpur Halt (SCPR) 14:4814:4832078 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
39.2Joranda Road (JRZ) 14:5314:5332081 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
39.3Rajathagarh (RJGR) 15:0915:0932093 KmRaj Athgarh, Odisha
39.4Radhakishorepur (RQP) 15:1315:1332096 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
39.5Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 15:2215:2232102 KmCuttack, Odisha
39.6Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 15:2715:2732107 KmSarpeswar, Odisha
39.7Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 15:3215:3232110 KmCuttack, Odisha
39.8Barang (BRAG) 15:4415:4432119 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
39.9Patia P.H. (PTAB) 15:5215:5232125 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
39.10Mancheswar (MCS) 15:5615:5632128 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
39.11Bani Bihar (BNBH) 16:0016:0032131 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
40Bhubaneswar (BBS) 16:0516:105m32135 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
40.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 16:1816:1832139 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
40.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 16:2216:2232141 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
40.3Retang (RTN) 16:3116:3132146 KmKhurdha, Odisha
41Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 16:4517:0015m32154 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.1Argul (ARGL) 17:0417:0432159 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 17:0617:0632163 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
41.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 17:1017:1032167 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.4Tapang (TAP) 17:1217:1232171 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.5Golabai (GLBA) 17:1517:1532176 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 17:1817:1832180 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
41.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 17:2317:2332187 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
41.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 17:2717:2732193 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 17:3017:3032197 KmChandeswar, Odisha
41.10Kuhuri (KUU) 17:3517:3532204 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 17:4017:4032212 KmKhordha, Odisha
41.12Solari (SLZ) 17:4417:4432217 KmSolari, Odisha
42Balugaon (BALU) 17:4917:512m32225 KmBalugaon, Odisha
42.1Chilka (CLKA) 17:5617:5632232 KmBarkul, Odisha
42.2Kalijai (KLJI) 17:5917:5932237 KmGarh, Odisha
42.3Khallikot (KIT) 18:0218:0232242 KmKhallikot, Odisha
42.4Rambha (RBA) 18:1018:1032253 KmGanjam District, Odisha
42.5Humma (HMA) 18:1718:1732264 KmGanjam District, Odisha
42.6Ganjam (GAM) 18:2118:2132270 KmGanjam, Odisha
42.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 18:2618:2632278 KmChatrapur, Odisha
43Chatrapur (CAP) 18:2718:292m32279 KmChatrapur, Odisha
43.1Narasimhapura (NRSP) 18:3318:3332283 KmGanjam, Odisha
43.2Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 18:4118:4132292 KmBerhampur, Odisha
44Brahmapur (BAM) 18:5018:555m32301 KmBerhampur, Odisha
44.1Golanthra (GTA) 19:1019:1032311 KmGanjam, Odisha
44.2Surla Road (SLRD) 19:1819:1832317 KmGanjam, Odisha
44.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 19:3019:3032325 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
44.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 19:4619:4632337 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
44.5Sompeta (SPT) 19:5519:5532343 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
44.6Baruva (BAV) 20:0820:0832353 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
44.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 20:2220:2232362 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
44.8Summadevi (SUDV) 20:2820:2832366 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
45Palasa (PSA) 20:4020:422m32375 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
45.1Pundi (PUN) 20:5120:5132387 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
45.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 20:5520:5532394 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
45.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 21:0021:0032401 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
45.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 21:0421:0432407 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
45.5Kotabommali (KBM) 21:1021:1032415 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
45.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 21:1521:1532423 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
45.7Tilaru (TIU) 21:1921:1932428 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
45.8Urlam (ULM) 21:2621:2632438 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
46Srikakulam Road (CHE) 21:3321:352m32448 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
46.1Dusi (DUSI) 21:4021:4032454 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
46.2Ponduru (PDU) 21:4721:4732463 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
46.3Sigadam (SGDM) 21:5521:5532473 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
46.4Batuva (BTVA) 22:0022:0032480 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
46.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 22:0622:0632487 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
46.6Garividi (GVI) 22:1122:1132493 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
46.7Nellimarla (NML) 22:2122:2132506 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
47Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 22:3022:355m32518 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
47.1Korukonda (KUK) 22:4822:4832528 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
47.2Alamanda (ALM) 22:5722:5732535 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
47.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 23:0823:0832545 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
47.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 23:1823:1832552 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
47.5Pendurti (PDT) 23:2923:2932561 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
47.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 23:3823:3832569 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
47.7Simhachalam (SCM) 23:4023:4032571 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
47.8Marripalem (MIPM) 23:4423:4432574 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
48Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 23:50STOP32579 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions