New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah Ahmedabad Express Time Table


Howrah Ahmedabad Express (12834)Return Train : Ahmedabad- Howrah Express (12833)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 13:00
Total Distance : 2090 kmNumber of halts : 62
Total Travel Time : 37h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START23:5510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 23:5623:5611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 23:5723:5712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 23:5923:5914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 00:0100:0126 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 00:0200:0227 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 00:0500:05210 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 00:0700:07212 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 00:1000:10215 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 00:1200:12217 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 00:1400:14220 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 00:1800:18224 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 00:2100:21227 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 00:2400:24229 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 00:2600:26232 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 00:3000:30236 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 00:3100:31237 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 00:3800:38244 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 00:4100:41247 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 00:4400:44250 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 00:4800:48255 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
2Mecheda (MCA) 00:5100:521m258 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.1Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 00:5700:57261 KmNH41, West Bengal
2.2Bhogpur (BOP) 01:0101:01263 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.3Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 01:0801:08267 KmMurail, West Bengal
2.4Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 01:0801:08267 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
3Panskura Junction (PKU) 01:1401:151m270 KmPanskura, West Bengal
3.1Khirai (KHAI) 01:2001:20275 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Haur (HAUR) 01:2501:25280 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.3Radhamohanpur (RDU) 01:2901:29284 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.4Duan (DUAN) 01:3201:32287 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.5Balichak (BCK) 01:3601:36290 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.6Shyam Chak (SMCK) 01:4101:41296 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Madpur (MPD) 01:4701:472102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.8Jakpur (JPR) 01:5301:532108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
4Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 02:0002:055m2115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
4.1Nimpura (NMP) 02:1002:102121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
4.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 02:1202:122123 Km
4.3Khemasuli (KSO) 02:1702:172130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
4.4Sardiha (SUA) 02:2402:242138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
4.5Banstola (BNB) 02:2902:292145 KmDherua, West Bengal
4.6Jhargram (JGM) 02:3502:352154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
4.7Khatkura (KATB) 02:4202:422162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
4.8Gidni (GII) 02:4802:482169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
4.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 02:5302:532177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
4.10Chakulia (CKU) 02:5802:582183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
4.11Kokpara (KKPR) 03:0403:042191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
4.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 03:1303:132201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
4.13Ghatsila (GTS) 03:2203:222213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.14Galudih (GUD) 03:3003:302223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 03:3503:352230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.16Asanboni (ASB) 03:4003:402237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
4.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 03:4803:482247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
5Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 03:5003:555m2250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
5.1Adityapur (ADTP) 03:5903:592254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
5.2Gamharia (GMH) 04:0404:042260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
5.3Birbans (BRBS) 04:1204:122269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
5.4Sini Junction (SINI) 04:1904:192277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
5.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 04:2604:262284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
5.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 04:3204:322292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
5.7Barabambo (BRM) 04:4104:412301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
6Chakradharpur (CKP) 04:5004:577m2312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
6.1Lotapahar (LPH) 05:0405:042321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
6.2Sonua (SWR) 05:1305:132333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
6.3Tunia (TUX) 05:1805:182339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
6.4Goilkera (GOL) 05:2305:232346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
6.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 05:2705:272351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
6.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 05:3105:312355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
6.7Posotia (PST) 05:3605:362362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
6.8Manoharpur (MOU) 05:4405:442373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
6.9Jaraikela (JRA) 05:5305:532385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
6.10Bhalulata (BUL) 05:5905:592392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
6.11Bisra (BZR) 06:0406:042399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
6.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 06:0806:082404 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 06:1006:102406 KmRourkela, Odisha
6.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 06:1006:102407 KmRourkela, Odisha
7Rourkela Junction (ROU) 06:1506:3015m2413 KmRourkela, Odisha
7.1Panposh (PPO) 06:3606:362419 KmRourkela, Odisha
7.2Kalunga (KLG) 06:4306:432426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
7.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 06:5006:502434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:5907:001m2443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
8.1Sonakhan (SXN) 07:0607:062450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.2Sogra (SOGR) 07:1207:122456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
8.3Garpos (GPH) 07:1507:152461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.4Tangarmunda (TGM) 07:2207:222469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
9Bamra (BMB) 07:2907:301m2477 KmBamra, Odisha
9.1Dharuadihi (DIH) 07:4007:402487 KmSH 24, Odisha
9.2Bagdihi (BEH) 07:4707:472493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
9.3Panpali (PNPL) 07:5307:532500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
9.4Dhutra (DTV) 07:5907:592505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 08:0808:102m2514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
10.1Ib (IB) 08:1708:172523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
11Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 08:1908:201m2526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
12Belpahar (BPH) 08:2908:301m2534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
12.1Himgir (HGR) 08:3908:392548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12.2Daghora (DAO) 08:4508:452555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
12.3Jamga (JMG) 08:5308:532567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
12.4Kotarlia (KRL) 08:5908:592576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13Raigarh (RIG) 09:0609:115m2586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.1Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 09:1609:162593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:2209:222602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
13.3Robertson (ROB) 09:2809:282611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14Kharsia (KHS) 09:3409:351m2619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.1Jharradih (JDI) 09:3909:392625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.2Sakti (SKT) 09:4609:462635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.3Jetha (JDDA) 09:5109:512643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
15Baradwar (BUA) 09:5609:571m2650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
15.1Saragaon Road (SGRD) 10:0410:042656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
16Champa Junction (CPH) 10:1410:195m2665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
17Naila (NIA) 10:2910:301m2676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
17.1Kapan (KPNA) 10:3610:362683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
18Akaltara (AKT) 10:4310:441m2691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
18.1Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 10:5710:572697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
18.2Jairamnagar (JRMG) 11:1111:112704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
18.3Gatora (GTW) 11:2711:272712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 11:4011:5515m2718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19.1Dadhapara (DPH) 12:0012:002725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 12:0312:032728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19.3Belha (BYL) 12:0712:072734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19.4Dagori (DGS) 12:1312:132740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
19.5Nipania (NPI) 12:2012:202750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
20Bhatapara (BYT) 12:3212:331m2764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
20.1Hathbandh (HN) 12:4412:442780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21Tilda (TLD) 12:5212:531m2791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
21.1Baikunth (BKTH) 13:0013:002797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
21.2Siliari (SLH) 13:0913:092805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
21.3Mandhar (MDH) 13:2213:222816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21.4Urkura (URK) 13:3113:312825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
21.5WRS Colony PH (WRC) 13:3213:322826 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
22Raipur Junction (R) 13:3513:4510m2829 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
22.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 13:4713:472832 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
22.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 13:5013:502835 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
22.3Kumhari (KMI) 13:5513:552841 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
22.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 13:5713:572844 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 14:0114:012849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
22.6Bhilai (BIA) 14:0314:032852 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
23Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 14:0714:081m2857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
23.1Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 14:2414:242861 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
24Durg Junction (DURG) 14:4014:455m2866 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
24.1Rasmara (RSM) 14:5114:512874 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
24.2Murhipar (MUP) 14:5614:562881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
24.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 15:0115:012888 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
25Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 15:0615:082m2896 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
25.1Bakal (BAKL) 15:1615:162907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
25.2Musra (MUA) 15:2115:212914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
25.3Jatkanhar (JTR) 15:2615:262921 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
26Dongargarh (DGG) 15:3115:321m2928 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
26.1Paniajob (PJB) 15:3815:382935 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.2Bortalao (BTL) 15:4515:452944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.3Darekasa (DKS) 15:5215:522952 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.4Salekasa (SKS) 16:0116:012963 KmGondia, Maharashtra
26.5Dhanoli (DNL) 16:0716:072971 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
27Amgaon (AGN) 16:1316:141m2978 KmGondia, Maharashtra
27.1Gudma (GDM) 16:2816:282989 KmGondia, Maharashtra
28Gondia Junction (G) 16:4316:485m21001 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
28.1Gangajhari (GJ) 16:5816:5821015 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
28.2Kachewani (KWN) 17:0317:0321023 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
29Tirora (TRO) 17:0817:091m21030 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
29.1Mundikota (MNU) 17:1817:1821040 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
30Tumsar Road (TMR) 17:2717:281m21051 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
30.1Koka (KOKA) 17:3717:3721061 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
31Bhandara Road (BRD) 17:4417:451m21069 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
31.1Khat (KHAT) 17:5217:5221078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.2Rewral (RRL) 17:5817:5821087 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
31.3Tharsa (TAR) 18:0118:0121093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.4Chacher (CHCR) 18:0618:0621099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.5Salwa (SAL) 18:1018:1021106 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.6Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 18:1418:1421112 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
32Kamptee (KP) 18:1718:181m21116 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
32.1Kalamna (KAV) 18:4018:4021124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.2Itwari (ITR) 18:4918:4921127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
33Nagpur Junction (NGP) 19:0019:1010m21131 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
33.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 19:1219:1221132 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
34Ajni (AJNI) 19:1919:201m21134 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
34.1Khapri (KRI) 19:2819:2821143 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
34.2Gumgaon (GMG) 19:3319:3321150 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
34.3Buti Bori (BTBR) 19:4119:4121158 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
34.4Borkhedi (BOK) 19:4719:4721166 KmWardha, Maharashtra
34.5Sindi (SNI) 19:5719:5721178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
34.6Tuljapur (TGP) 20:0420:0421186 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
34.7Seloo Road (SLOR) 20:1220:1221196 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
34.8Warud (WARUD) 20:1920:1921204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
34.9Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 20:2220:2221207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
35Wardha Junction (WR) 20:2420:273m21210 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
35.1Dahegaon (DAE) 20:3720:3721223 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
35.2Kaotha (KAOT) 20:4420:4421232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
36Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 20:4920:501m21239 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
36.1Talni (TLN) 20:5920:5921249 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
37Dhamangaon (DMN) 21:0821:091m21259 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
37.1Dipore (DIP) 21:1821:1821269 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
38Chandur (CND) 21:2421:251m21276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
38.1Malkhed (MLR) 21:5021:5021292 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
38.2Timtala (TMT) 21:5721:5721296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
39Badnera Junction (BD) 22:1022:155m21305 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
39.1Takli (TKI) 22:2122:2121313 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
39.2Kuram (KUM) 22:2622:2621321 KmAkola, Maharashtra
39.3Mandura (MNDA) 22:3122:3121328 KmRd, Maharashtra
39.4Mana (MANA) 22:3622:3621334 KmAkola, Maharashtra
40Murtizapur (MZR) 22:4422:451m21346 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
40.1Katepurna (KTP) 22:5322:5321357 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
40.2Borgaon (BGN) 23:0023:0021365 KmAkola, Maharashtra
40.3Yeulkhed (YAD) 23:0923:0921376 KmAkola, Maharashtra
41Akola Junction (AK) 23:1523:205m21384 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
41.1Gaigaon (GAO) 23:2823:2821396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
41.2Paras (PS) 23:3323:3321403 KmAkola, Maharashtra
41.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 23:3923:3921413 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
42Shegaon (SEG) 23:4423:451m21421 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
43Jalamb Junction (JM) 23:5723:581m21433 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
44Nandura (NN) 00:0900:101m31445 KmNandura, Maharashtra
44.1Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 00:1600:1631453 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
44.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 00:2200:2231459 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
44.3Wadoda (WADO) 00:2700:2731465 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
45Malkapur (MKU) 00:3400:351m31473 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
45.1Khamkhed (KMKD) 00:4500:4531482 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
45.2Kolhadi (KLHD) 00:5000:5031486 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
45.3Bodwad (BDWD) 00:5900:5931493 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
45.4Achegaon (ACG) 01:1101:1131503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
45.5Varangaon (VNA) 01:2001:2031511 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
46Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:3501:4510m31523 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
46.1Bhadli (BDI) 02:0502:0531536 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
46.2Tarsod (TRW) 02:1202:1231540 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
47Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:2402:251m31547 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
47.1Paldhi (PLD) 02:4602:4631565 KmPaldhi, Maharashtra
47.2Chavalkhede (CHLK) 02:5202:5231570 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
48Dharangaon (DXG) 03:0003:011m31577 KmDharangaon, Maharashtra
48.1Bhone (BHNE) 03:1003:1031585 KmState Highway 185, Maharashtra
48.2Takarkhede (TKHE) 03:1803:1831592 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
49Amalner (AN) 03:3003:333m31602 KmAmalner, Maharashtra
49.1Bhortex (BRTK) 03:4003:4031610 KmVadhoda, Maharashtra
49.2Padse (PDP) 03:4603:4631618 KmDhule, Maharashtra
49.3Betavad (BEW) 03:5103:5131623 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
49.4Nardana (NDN) 03:5603:5631630 KmNardana, Maharashtra
49.5Hol (HOL) 04:0104:0131636 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
50Sindkheda (SNK) 04:0704:081m31643 KmState Highway 11, Maharashtra
50.1Sonshelu (SNSL) 04:1704:1731650 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
50.2Vikhran (VKH) 04:2304:2331655 KmMSH1, Maharashtra
51Dondaicha (DDE) 04:3404:351m31663 KmDondaicha, Maharashtra
51.1Ranala (RNL) 04:4804:4831673 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
51.2Tisi (TISI) 05:0105:0131684 KmState Highway 7, Maharashtra
51.3Choupale (CUE) 05:0905:0931691 KmState Highway 6, Maharashtra
52Nandurbar (NDB) 05:1705:258m31697 KmNandurbar, Maharashtra
52.1Dhekwad (DWD) 05:3605:3631706 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
52.2Khandbara (KBH) 05:5205:5231719 KmKhadbara, Maharashtra
52.3Khatgaon (KHTG) 06:0406:0431729 KmState Highway 5, Maharashtra
52.4Chinchpada (CPD) 06:1106:1131735 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
52.5Kolda (KFF) 06:1506:1531738 KmGangapur, Gujarat
53Navapur (NWU) 06:3606:371m31755 KmNavapur, Gujarat
53.1Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 06:4906:4931766 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
53.2Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 06:5506:5531771 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
53.3Ukai Songadh (USD) 07:0207:0231778 KmSongadh, Gujarat
53.4Dosvada (DSD) 07:0807:0831783 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
53.5Kikakui Road (KKRD) 07:1407:1431788 KmNH 6, Gujarat
54Vyara (VYA) 07:2407:251m31797 KmVyara, Gujarat
54.1Lotarva (LTV) 07:3207:3231804 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
54.2Kahet (KRAI) 07:3507:3531807 Km
55Madhi (MID) 07:4107:421m31812 KmMadhi, Gujarat
55.1Mangrolla (MGRL) 07:5107:5131820 KmSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
55.2Timbarva (TBV) 07:5407:5431824 KmState Highway 88, Gujarat
56Bardoli (BIY) 07:5807:591m31827 KmBardoli, Gujarat
56.1Gangadhara (GGAR) 08:0908:0931833 KmGangadhara, Gujarat
56.2Bagumra (BGMR) 08:1908:1931840 KmNational Highway 6, Gujarat
56.3Chalthan (CHM) 08:2608:2631844 KmKadodra, Gujarat
56.4Niyol (NOL) 08:4108:4131854 KmSurat, Gujarat
57Udhna Junction (UDN) 08:4408:451m31856 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
58Surat (ST) 09:0209:1210m31860 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
58.1Utran (URN) 09:1509:1531864 KmSurat, Gujarat
58.2Kosad (KSE) 09:1709:1731867 KmSurat, Gujarat
58.3Gothangam (GTX) 09:2009:2031870 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
58.4Sayan (SYN) 09:2209:2231873 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
58.5Kudsad (KDSD) 09:2809:2831881 KmNH 8, Gujarat
58.6Kim (KIM) 09:3009:3031883 KmNH 8, Gujarat
58.7Kosamba Junction (KSB) 09:3609:3631891 KmKosamba, Gujarat
58.8Hathuran (HAT) 09:3909:3931896 KmKosamba, Gujarat
58.9Panoli (PAO) 09:4209:4231899 KmPanoli, Gujarat
58.10Sanjali (SNJL) 09:4509:4531904 KmPanoli, Gujarat
58.11Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 09:5009:5031910 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
59Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:5709:581m31919 KmBharuch, Gujarat
59.1Chavaj (CVJ) 10:0210:0231924 KmBharuch, Gujarat
59.2Nabipur (NIU) 10:0810:0831931 KmNabipur, Gujarat
59.3Varediya (VRE) 10:1310:1331938 KmNH 8, Gujarat
59.4Palej (PLJ) 10:1910:1931944 KmPalej, Gujarat
59.5Lakodara (LKD) 10:2410:2431952 KmNH 8, Gujarat
59.6Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 10:3110:3131960 KmKarjan, Gujarat
59.7Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 10:3110:3131960 KmKarjan, Gujarat
59.8Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 10:3710:3731967 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
59.9Itola (ITA) 10:4010:4031971 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
59.10Varnama (VRM) 10:4310:4331975 KmVadodara, Gujarat
59.11Makarpura (MPR) 10:4810:4831981 KmVadodara, Gujarat
59.12Vishvamitri (VS) 10:5310:5331987 KmVadodara, Gujarat
60Vadodara Junction (BRC) 10:5511:005m31990 KmVadodara, Gujarat
60.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 11:0111:0131990 KmVadodara, Gujarat
60.2Bajva (BJW) 11:0611:0631997 KmVadodara, Gujarat
60.3Ranoli (RNO) 11:1011:1032001 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
60.4Nandesari (NDR) 11:1311:1332005 KmNandesari, Gujarat
60.5Vasad Junction (VDA) 11:1811:1832010 KmVasad, Gujarat
60.6Adas Road (ADD) 11:2211:2232014 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
60.7Vadod (VXD) 11:2511:2532018 KmAnand District, Gujarat
61Anand Junction (ANND) 11:3111:321m32025 KmAnand, Gujarat
61.1Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 11:4111:4132033 KmKanjari, Gujarat
61.2Utarsanda (UTD) 11:4711:4732038 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
62Nadiad Junction (ND) 11:5411:551m32044 KmNadiad, Gujarat
62.1Gothaj (GTE) 12:0812:0832056 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
62.2Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 12:1412:1432061 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
62.3Nenpur (NEP) 12:1812:1832066 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
62.4Kanij (KANJ) 12:2112:2132068 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
62.5Barejadi (BJD) 12:2612:2632073 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
62.6Geratpur (GER) 12:2912:2932076 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
62.7Vatva (VTA) 12:3512:3532081 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
63Maninagar (MAN) 12:4012:411m32086 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
63.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 12:4812:4832087 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
64Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 13:00STOP32089 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions