New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-Ajmer Puja Special Time Table


Howrah-Ajmer Puja Special (09604)Return Train : Ajmer - Howrah Puja Special (09603)
Type : ExpressZone : North Western
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Ajmer Junction (AII)
Departs at : 20:15Arrives at : 04:45
Total Distance : 1720 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 32h 30mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START20:1510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 20:1620:1611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 20:1720:1713 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 20:1820:1814 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 20:2020:2016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 20:2120:2118 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 20:2320:23110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 20:2620:26114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 20:2820:28116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 20:3020:30120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 20:3220:32122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 20:3420:34125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 20:3720:37129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 20:3820:38131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 20:4020:40132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 20:4220:42135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 20:4520:45140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 20:4820:48144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 20:5020:50146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 20:5120:51148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 20:5420:54151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 20:5520:55153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 20:5720:57155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 20:5820:58157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 21:0221:02162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 21:0321:03164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 21:0521:05166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 21:0921:09171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 21:1121:11174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 21:1321:13177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 21:1721:17182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 21:2121:21187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 21:2621:26194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 21:3221:321102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 21:3621:361107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 21:4121:411113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 21:4321:431117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 21:4821:481123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 21:5521:551132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 22:0222:021142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 22:0822:081150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 22:1422:141157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 22:1622:161160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 22:2122:211166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 22:2222:221168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 22:2522:251172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 22:2522:251172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 22:2722:271174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 22:2922:291177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 22:3222:321182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 22:3522:351186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 22:4222:421195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 22:4522:451198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 22:4622:515m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 22:5722:571205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 23:0123:011209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Salanpur (SLS) 23:0623:061213 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
2.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 23:1423:141220 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2.5Chittaranjan (CRJ) 23:1923:191225 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
2.6Bodma (BM) 23:2523:251230 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
2.7Jamtara (JMT) 23:3523:351239 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.8Kaseetar (KEE) 23:4523:451248 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.9Vidyasagar (VDS) 23:5523:551257 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
2.10Madankata (MNC) 00:0500:052266 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
2.11Joramow (JRW) 00:1200:122272 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
2.12Madhupur Junction (MDP) 00:2300:232281 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
2.13Nawapatra (NPZ) 00:2900:292287 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.14Mathurapur (MUW) 00:3600:362293 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.15Sankarpur (SNQ) 00:4300:432299 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.16Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 00:4800:482304 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
2.17Jasidih Junction (JSME) 00:5500:552310 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
2.18Tulsitanr (TTN) 01:0401:042318 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.19Lahabon (LHB) 01:1301:132326 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
2.20Simultala (STL) 01:2401:242336 KmSimultala, Bihar
2.21Ghorparan (GHN) 01:3201:322343 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
2.22Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 01:3601:362347 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3Jhajha (JAJ) 01:4501:505m2355 KmJhajha, Bihar
3.1Dadpur (DPX) 01:5601:562359 KmDadpur, Bihar
3.2Gidhaur (GHR) 02:0502:052366 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.3Chaura (CUX) 02:2002:202378 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.4Jamui (JMU) 02:2302:232381 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
3.5Kunder Halt (KDER) 02:3602:362391 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.6Bhalui (BFM) 02:4602:462398 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.7Mananpur (MNP) 02:4902:492401 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.8Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 02:5102:512403 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.9Bansipur (BSQP) 02:5202:522404 KmKiul, Bihar
3.10Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 02:5302:532404 KmKiul, Bihar
3.11Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 02:5502:552406 KmKiul, Bihar
3.12Kiul Junction (KIUL) 02:5802:582408 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
3.13Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 03:0003:002409 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
3.14Mankatha (MKB) 03:0703:072415 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.15Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 03:0903:092417 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
3.16Dumri Halt (DMRX) 03:1303:132420 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.17Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 03:1503:152422 KmKIUL, Bihar
3.18Barhiya (BRYA) 03:1903:192424 KmBarahiya, Bihar
3.19Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 03:2603:262430 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.20Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 03:3103:312434 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.21Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 03:3303:332436 KmNH31, Bihar
3.22Aunta Halt (ANAH) 03:3603:362438 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.23Mokama Junction (MKA) 03:4103:412442 KmPatna, Bihar
3.24Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 03:4403:442444 KmPatna, Bihar
3.25Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 03:4803:482447 KmPatna, Bihar
3.26Mor (MOR) 03:5103:512449 KmMor, Bihar
3.27Kanhaipur (KNHP) 03:5503:552453 KmMor, Bihar
3.28Memrakhabad (MMKB) 03:5803:582455 KmMor, Bihar
3.29Punarakh (PHK) 04:0104:012458 KmPunarakh, Bihar
3.30Lemuabad (LEB) 04:0404:042460 KmLemuabad, Bihar
3.31Railey Halt (RLE) 04:0704:072462 KmPatna, Bihar
3.32Sahari Halt (SHT) 04:1104:112465 KmPatna, Bihar
3.33Barh (BARH) 04:1404:142468 KmBarh, Bihar
3.34Achuara (ACU) 04:2104:212474 KmBarh, Bihar
3.35Athmal Gola (ATL) 04:2604:262477 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
3.36Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 04:3004:302480 KmPatna, Bihar
3.37Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 04:3804:382486 KmPatna, Bihar
3.38Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 04:4304:432490 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
3.39Karauta (KWO) 04:4604:462493 KmKarauta, Bihar
3.40Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 04:4904:492495 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
3.41Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 04:5104:512497 KmPatna, Bihar
3.42Khusropur (KOO) 04:5604:562501 KmPatna, Bihar
3.43Hardas Bigha (HDE) 05:0405:042507 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.44Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 05:0405:042507 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.45Fatwa (FUT) 05:0705:072509 KmPatna, Bihar
3.46Banka Ghat (BKG) 05:1505:152515 KmPatna, Bihar
3.47Deedarganj (DDGJ) 05:1905:192519 KmPatna, Bihar
3.48Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:2205:222521 KmPatna, Bihar
3.49Gulzarbagh (GZH) 05:2605:262525 KmPatna, Bihar
3.50Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 05:3205:322529 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4Patna Junction (PNBE) 05:3505:4510m2531 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 05:4805:482534 KmPatna, Bihar
4.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 05:5305:532537 KmPatna, Bihar
4.3Danapur (DNR) 05:5805:582541 KmKhagaul, Bihar
4.4Neora (NEO) 06:0706:072547 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
4.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 06:1106:112550 KmPatna, Bihar
4.6Sadisopur (SDE) 06:1606:162554 KmSadisopur, Bihar
4.7Patel Halt (PATL) 06:1906:192556 KmPatna, Bihar
4.8Bihta (BTA) 06:2206:222558 KmBihta, Bihar
4.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 06:3106:312564 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.10Koelwar (KWR) 06:3506:352567 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.11Kulharia (KUA) 06:3906:392570 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
4.12Jamira (JMIR) 06:4706:472576 KmPatna, Bihar
4.13Ara Junction (ARA) 06:5306:532580 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
4.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 06:5806:582583 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.15Karisath (KRS) 07:0707:072590 KmKarisath, Bihar
4.16Kauriya (KYA) 07:1207:122594 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 07:1507:152596 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 07:1807:182598 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.19Bihiya (BEA) 07:2307:232602 KmBehea, Bihar
4.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 07:2907:292606 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.21Banahi (BYN) 07:3107:312608 KmBanahi, Bihar
4.22Sikaria (SKRI) 07:3707:372612 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
4.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 07:4407:442617 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
4.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 07:5007:502621 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 07:5607:562625 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.26Dumraon (DURE) 08:0608:062632 KmDumraon, Bihar
4.27Baruna (BUE) 08:1608:162640 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.28Buxar (BXR) 08:2908:292649 KmBuxar, Bihar
4.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 08:4108:412658 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
4.30Chausa (CSA) 08:4408:442660 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.31Barakalan (BQW) 08:5208:522666 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
4.32Gahmar (GMR) 08:5708:572669 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Karahia (KKRH) 09:0309:032673 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Bhadaura (BWH) 09:0809:082677 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Usia Khas (USK) 09:1309:132681 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 09:1909:192685 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Darauli (DRV) 09:2909:292692 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Zamania (ZNA) 09:3809:382698 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
4.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 09:4509:452704 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Dheena (DHA) 09:5609:562711 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 10:0610:062718 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 10:1510:152725 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
4.43Kuchman (KCA) 10:2510:252732 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
4.44EOCM (EOCM) 10:2810:282734 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 10:3610:362740 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
5Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 10:4010:5010m2743 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 10:5110:512744 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 10:5610:562751 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 11:0111:012757 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Kailahat (KYT) 11:0711:072765 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 11:1511:152775 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 11:2111:212782 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Pahara (PRE) 11:2711:272790 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Jhingura (JHG) 11:3311:332798 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Mirzapur (MZP) 11:4011:402806 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:4511:452813 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Birohe (BEO) 11:4911:492818 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Gaipura (GAE) 11:5511:552826 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Jigna (JIA) 12:0012:002832 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Manda Road (MNF) 12:0712:072841 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Unchdih (UND) 12:1312:132849 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Meja Road (MJA) 12:2012:202857 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.17Bheerpur (BEP) 12:2912:292868 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Karchana (KCN) 12:3612:362877 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 12:4312:432886 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Naini Junction (NYN) 12:4412:442888 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Allahabad Junction (ALD) 12:5013:0010m2895 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
6.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 13:0313:032899 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 13:0713:072904 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Manauri (MRE) 13:1313:132913 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 13:1613:162917 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 13:2213:222925 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bharwari (BRE) 13:2813:282932 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 13:3213:322938 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 13:3513:352943 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Sirathu (SRO) 13:4313:432953 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Athsarai (ASCE) 13:4713:472959 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Kanwar (KUW) 13:5213:522964 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Katoghan (KTCE) 13:5613:562971 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Khaga (KGA) 14:0114:012977 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 14:0714:072985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Rasulabad (RUB) 14:1214:122992 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 14:1914:1921001 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Ramva (RAMA) 14:2314:2321006 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Fatehpur (FTP) 14:2714:2721012 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 14:3214:3221019 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Malwan (MWH) 14:3914:3921028 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 14:4514:4521035 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Bindki Road (BKO) 14:5014:5021043 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.23Aung (AUNG) 14:5514:5521049 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.24Karbigwan (KBN) 15:0015:0021056 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.25Prempur (PMPR) 15:0415:0421061 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.26Sirsaul (SSL) 15:0815:0821067 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
6.27Rooma (RXM) 15:1315:1321074 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Chakeri (CHK) 15:1715:1721078 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Chandari (CNBI) 15:2215:2221085 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7Kanpur Central (CNB) 15:2515:3510m21090 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 15:3615:3621091 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 15:3915:3921093 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:4015:4021094 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 15:4415:4421098 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Panki (PNK) 15:4815:4821101 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhaupur (BPU) 16:0116:0121112 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Maitha (MTO) 16:1216:1221122 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 16:1616:1621126 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Rura (RURA) 16:2516:2521134 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Ambiapur (AAP) 16:3516:3521143 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 16:4616:4621153 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 16:5316:5321159 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Kanchausi (KNS) 16:5916:5921164 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Phaphund (PHD) 17:1817:1821181 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Pata (PATA) 17:2317:2321185 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Achalda (ULD) 17:2717:2721190 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 17:3417:3421195 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Samhon (SHW) 17:3817:3821199 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Bharthana (BNT) 17:4917:4921209 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Ekdil (EKL) 18:0118:0121219 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Etawah (ETW) 18:1218:1221229 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 18:2118:2121237 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 18:3018:3021245 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Balrai (BBL) 18:4018:4021254 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Bhadan (BDN) 18:5218:5221265 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Kaurara (KAA) 19:0219:0221274 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 19:1419:1421285 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 19:2519:2521294 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Firozabad (FZD) 19:3619:3621304 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Hirangaon (HNG) 19:4519:4521312 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:5520:005m21321 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Etmadpur (ETUE) 20:1520:1521325 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kuberpur (KBP) 20:4220:4221332 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chhalesar (CHLR) 20:5820:5821336 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 21:2021:2021341 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9Agra Fort (AF) 21:3021:5525m21344 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 21:5821:5821346 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bichpuri (BCP) 22:1022:1021354 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Raibha (RAI) 22:2622:2621365 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Achhnera Junction (AH) 22:3322:3321370 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Chiksana (CIK) 22:4722:4721380 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.6Ikran (IK) 22:5422:5421385 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
9.7Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 23:0223:0221391 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 23:1223:142m21397 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.1Helak (HK) 23:3323:3321416 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.2Paprera (PPEA) 23:3623:3621420 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
10.3Nadbai (NBI) 23:4223:4221426 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
10.4Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 23:5023:5021434 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
10.5Kherli (KL) 23:5823:5821442 KmKherli, Rajasthan
10.6Dantla (DTF) 00:0700:0731450 KmDantia, Rajasthan
10.7Ghosrana (GOS) 00:1100:1131455 KmKheril, Rajasthan
10.8Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 00:1900:1931463 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
10.9Bhuda (BUDA) 00:2300:2331467 KmKheril, Rajasthan
10.10Karanpura (KPO) 00:2600:2631470 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.11Bhajera (BJRA) 00:2800:2831472 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
10.12Biwai (BW) 00:3100:3131475 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
10.13Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 00:3500:3531479 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
11Bandikui Junction (BKI) 00:5000:522m31494 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
11.1Arnia (ARNA) 00:5600:5631500 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
11.2Kolvagram (KVGM) 01:0001:0031506 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
11.3Bhan Kari (BAK) 01:0501:0531512 KmDausa, Rajasthan
12Dausa (DO) 01:1201:142m31523 KmDausa, Rajasthan
12.1Bhandana (BNDN) 01:2001:2031530 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
12.2Jatwara (JW) 01:2301:2331535 KmDausa, Rajasthan
12.3Banskho (BSKO) 01:2901:2931542 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.4Jhir (JHIR) 01:3101:3131545 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
12.5Bassi (BAI) 01:3701:3731552 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.6Kanauta (KUT) 01:4401:4431561 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
12.7Khatipura (KWP) 01:4901:4931568 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
12.8Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 01:5401:5431573 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
13Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 01:5802:002m31579 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
14Jaipur Junction (JP) 02:1002:2010m31584 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15Kanakpura (KKU) 02:3202:342m31593 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15.1Bindayaka (BDYK) 02:3702:3731598 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15.2Dhanakya (DNK) 02:4002:4031603 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15.3Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 02:4202:4231607 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15.4Bobas (BOBS) 02:4702:4731614 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15.5Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 02:5102:5131621 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15.6Dhinda (DHND) 02:5502:5531627 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
15.7Hirnoda (HDA) 02:5802:5831631 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16Phulera Junction (FL) 03:0303:052m31639 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
16.1Bhanwasa (BNWS) 03:1003:1031645 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
16.2Naraina (NRI) 03:1403:1431649 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.3Dantra (DTRA) 03:1803:1831655 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
16.4Sakhun (SK) 03:2403:2431661 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.5Sali (SALI) 03:3103:3131668 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.6Gahlota (GLTA) 03:3403:3431673 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
16.7Tiloniya (TL) 03:4103:4131680 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.8Mandawariya (MNDV) 03:4503:4531685 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
17Kishangarh (KSG) 03:5003:522m31690 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
17.1Gegal Akhri (GEK) 04:0204:0231695 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
17.2Ladpura (LR) 04:0904:0931700 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
17.3Madar Junction (MD) 04:1904:1931705 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
18Ajmer Junction (AII) 04:45STOP31719 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions