New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah Chennai SF Mail Time Table


Howrah Chennai SF Mail (12839)Return Train : Chennai-Howrah SF Mail (12840)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Chennai Central (MAS)
Departs at : 23:45Arrives at : 03:50
Total Distance : 1661 kmNumber of halts : 33
Total Travel Time : 28h 5mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START23:4510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 23:4623:4611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 23:4723:4712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 23:4923:4914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 23:5023:5016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 23:5123:5117 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 23:5423:54110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 23:5623:56112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 23:5923:59115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 00:0000:00217 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 00:0300:03220 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 00:0600:06224 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 00:0900:09227 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 00:1100:11229 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 00:1300:13232 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 00:1600:16236 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 00:1800:18237 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 00:2400:24244 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 00:2700:27247 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 00:2900:29250 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 00:3300:33255 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 00:3600:36258 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 00:3800:38261 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 00:4000:40263 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 00:4400:44267 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 00:4400:44267 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 00:4600:46270 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 00:5100:51275 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 00:5500:55280 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 00:5900:59284 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 01:0101:01287 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 01:0401:04290 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 01:0901:09296 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 01:1401:142102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 01:1901:192108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:2501:305m2115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 01:3301:332119 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 01:3901:392127 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 01:4701:472138 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 01:5201:522144 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 01:5601:562150 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 01:5601:562150 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 02:0202:022158 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 02:0802:082167 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 02:1102:112171 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 02:1602:162177 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 02:2002:202183 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 02:2602:262191 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 02:3102:312197 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 02:3502:352203 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 02:3802:382207 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 02:4202:422213 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 02:4602:462219 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 02:5102:512226 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 02:5503:005m2231 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 03:1103:112241 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 03:1603:162246 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 03:2103:212251 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 03:2603:262255 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 03:3503:352264 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 03:4403:442273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 03:5003:502279 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 03:5703:572285 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 04:0504:072m2293 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 04:1104:112300 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 04:1504:152306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 04:1704:172309 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 04:2104:212315 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 04:2404:242320 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 04:2704:272325 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 04:3204:322332 KmJajapur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 04:3504:361m2337 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 04:4104:412345 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 04:4504:452350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3Jenapur (JEN) 04:4704:472352 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 04:5104:512358 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5Haridaspur (HDS) 04:5704:572368 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 05:0105:012373 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 05:0505:052380 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.8Byree (BYY) 05:0805:082384 KmBairi, Odisha
5.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 05:1105:112388 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 05:1505:152394 KmTangi, Odisha
5.11Nergundi (NRG) 05:1805:182398 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 05:2205:222405 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
6Cuttack (CTC) 05:2505:305m2409 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 05:3205:322410 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 05:3605:362413 KmGopalpur, Odisha
6.3Barang (BRAG) 05:4705:472421 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 05:5505:552426 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 05:5605:562427 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6Mancheswar (MCS) 06:0006:002430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 06:0506:052433 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:1006:155m2437 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
7.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 06:2406:242441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 06:2906:292443 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3Retang (RTN) 06:3906:392448 KmKhurdha, Odisha
8Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:5507:1015m2456 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.1Argul (ARGL) 07:1407:142461 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 07:1707:172465 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 07:2007:202469 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.4Tapang (TAP) 07:2207:222473 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.5Golabai (GLBA) 07:2607:262478 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 07:2907:292482 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 07:3407:342489 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 07:3707:372495 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 07:4107:412499 KmChandeswar, Odisha
8.10Kuhuri (KUU) 07:4507:452506 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 07:5107:512514 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.12Solari (SLZ) 07:5407:542519 KmSolari, Odisha
9Balugaon (BALU) 08:0008:011m2527 KmBalugaon, Odisha
9.1Chilka (CLKA) 08:0608:062534 KmBarkul, Odisha
9.2Kalijai (KLJI) 08:0908:092539 KmGarh, Odisha
9.3Khallikot (KIT) 08:1308:132544 KmKhallikot, Odisha
9.4Rambha (RBA) 08:2008:202555 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.5Humma (HMA) 08:2808:282566 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.6Ganjam (GAM) 08:3208:322572 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 08:3708:372580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10Chatrapur (CAP) 08:3808:391m2581 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.1Narasimhapura (NRSP) 08:4308:432585 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.2Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 08:5108:512594 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11Brahmapur (BAM) 09:0009:055m2603 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.1Golanthra (GTA) 09:1509:152613 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.2Surla Road (SLRD) 09:2009:202619 KmGanjam, Odisha
12Ichchapuram (IPM) 09:2809:291m2627 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Jhadupudi (JPI) 09:3809:382639 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13Sompeta (SPT) 09:4309:441m2645 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Baruva (BAV) 09:5909:592655 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 10:1410:142664 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Summadevi (SUDV) 10:2110:212669 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
14Palasa (PSA) 10:3510:372m2677 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Pundi (PUN) 10:4810:482689 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 10:5410:542696 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15Naupada Junction (NWP) 11:0111:021m2703 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 11:0611:062709 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Kotabommali (KBM) 11:1211:122717 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 11:1711:172725 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Tilaru (TIU) 11:2111:212730 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Urlam (ULM) 11:2811:282740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:3511:372m2750 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Dusi (DUSI) 11:4211:422756 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Ponduru (PDU) 11:5011:502765 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Sigadam (SGDM) 11:5811:582775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Batuva (BTVA) 12:0412:042782 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
17Chipurupalle (CPP) 12:0912:101m2789 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Garividi (GVI) 12:1712:172795 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Nellimarla (NML) 12:3012:302808 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
18Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 12:4212:475m2820 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Korukonda (KUK) 12:5812:582830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Alamanda (ALM) 13:0513:052837 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 13:1513:152847 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 13:2313:232855 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Pendurti (PDT) 13:3213:322863 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 13:4013:402871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Simhachalam (SCM) 13:4213:422873 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Marripalem (MIPM) 13:4513:452876 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 13:5014:1020m2881 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Marripalem (MIPM) 14:1714:172885 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 14:2714:272891 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Duvvada (DVD) 14:3614:362897 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Thadi (THY) 14:5214:522907 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
20Anakapalle (AKP) 15:0215:031m2913 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Kasimkota (KSK) 15:0715:072918 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Bayyavaram (BVM) 15:0915:092922 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Narasingapalli (NASP) 15:1415:142930 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Elamanchili (YLM) 15:1915:192937 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Regupalem (REG) 15:2515:252945 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 15:3115:312955 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Gullipadu (GLU) 15:3815:382966 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
21Tuni (TUNI) 15:4615:471m2977 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Hamsavaram (HVM) 15:5415:542985 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Timmapuram (TMPM) 15:5815:582990 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
22Annavaram (ANV) 16:0116:021m2993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Ravikampadu (RVD) 16:0716:0721000 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Durgada Gate (DGDG) 16:0916:0921003 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Gollaprolu (GLP) 16:1616:1621013 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Pithapuram (PAP) 16:2016:2021018 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23Samalkot Junction (SLO) 16:2916:301m21030 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 16:3516:3521035 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Medapadu (MPU) 16:4116:4121039 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 16:4316:4321042 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 16:5016:5021047 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 16:5416:5421051 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Anaparti (APT) 17:0117:0121057 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 17:0617:0621061 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 17:1117:1121065 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Kadiyam (KYM) 17:1717:1721071 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24Rajahmundry (RJY) 17:2917:345m21081 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Godavari (GVN) 17:3717:3721084 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Kovvur (KVR) 17:4217:4221088 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 17:4517:4521091 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Chagallu (CU) 17:4917:4921095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 17:5317:5321099 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
25Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 17:5717:581m21103 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Marampalli (MRPL) 18:0518:0521110 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Navabpalem (NBM) 18:0718:0721114 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Prattiapadu (PTPU) 18:1018:1021117 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26Tadepalligudem (TDD) 18:1518:161m21123 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Badampudi (BPY) 18:2018:2021129 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Unguturu (VGT) 18:2418:2421134 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Chebrol (CEL) 18:2618:2621137 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
26.4Kaikaram (KKRM) 18:2818:2821140 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
26.5Pulla (PUA) 18:3118:3121145 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
26.6Bhimadolu (BMD) 18:3618:3621151 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
26.7Sitampet (STPT) 18:4018:4021157 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
26.8Denduluru (DEL) 18:4218:4221161 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
27Eluru (EE) 18:4918:501m21170 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
27.1Powerpet (PRH) 18:5218:5221172 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
27.2Vatlur (VAT) 19:0419:0421179 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
27.3Nuzvid (NZD) 19:2119:2121189 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
27.4Viravalli (VRVL) 19:3219:3221195 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
27.5Telaprolu (TOU) 19:3719:3721198 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
27.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 19:4919:4921205 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
27.7Gannavaram (GWM) 19:5719:5721210 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
27.8Mustabada (MBD) 20:0820:0821217 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
27.9Gunadala (GALA) 20:2020:2021224 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
28Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 20:3020:4515m21230 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 20:4920:4921234 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
28.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 20:5220:5221238 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 20:5620:5621242 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
28.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 21:0021:0021246 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
28.5Duggirala (DIG) 21:0521:0521251 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
28.6Kolakalur (KLX) 21:0821:0821255 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
29Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:1421:151m21261 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Tsunduru (TSR) 21:2421:2421273 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Modukuru (MDKU) 21:2621:2621276 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 21:3221:3221283 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
29.4Machavaram (MCVM) 21:3521:3521288 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
29.5Appikatla (APL) 21:4021:4021295 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
30Bapatla (BPP) 21:4721:481m21304 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Stuartpuram (SPF) 21:5421:5421312 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 21:5721:5721315 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
30.3Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 21:5721:5721315 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
31Chirala (CLX) 22:0022:011m21319 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Jandrapeta (JAQ) 22:0422:0421322 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Vetapalem (VTM) 22:0822:0821327 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 22:1122:1121330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 22:1522:1521334 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 22:1922:1921339 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
31.6Uppugunduru (UGD) 22:2522:2521346 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
31.7Raparla Halt (RPRL) 22:2922:2921350 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
31.8Ammanabrolu (ANB) 22:3222:3221353 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
31.9Karavadi (KRV) 22:3722:3721359 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
32Ongole (OGL) 22:4522:461m21368 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 22:5322:5321378 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Tanguturu (TNR) 22:5822:5821387 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 23:0423:0421396 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 23:1123:1121406 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
32.5Tettu (TTU) 23:2023:2021420 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
32.6Kavali (KVZ) 23:2923:2921434 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
32.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 23:3723:3721446 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
32.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 23:4023:4021451 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
32.9Alluru Road (AXR) 23:4423:4421457 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
32.10Talamanchi (TMC) 23:5123:5121469 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
32.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 23:5523:5521473 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
32.12Padugupadu (PGU) 23:5923:5921481 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
33Nellore (NLR) 00:0200:031m31485 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Nellore South (NLS) 00:0700:0731487 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 00:1800:1831492 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
33.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 00:3700:3731501 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
33.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 00:5100:5131508 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
33.5Manubolu (MBL) 01:0301:0331514 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
34Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:2301:252m31523 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Odur (ODUR) 01:3401:3431532 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Pedapariya (PYA) 01:4001:4031538 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 01:5401:5431551 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
34.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 02:1102:1131567 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
34.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 02:1402:1431570 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
34.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 02:2302:2331578 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
34.7Akkampet (AKAT) 02:2602:2631581 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
34.8Tada (TADA) 02:3602:3631591 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
34.9Arambakkam (AKM) 02:4402:4431598 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
34.10Elavur (ELR) 02:5402:5431608 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
34.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 03:0003:0031613 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
34.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 03:0603:0631619 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
34.13Ponneri (PON) 03:1303:1331626 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
34.14Anuppambattu (APB) 03:1803:1831631 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
34.15Minjur (MJR) 03:2303:2331635 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
34.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 03:2503:2531637 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
34.17Attipattu (AIP) 03:2703:2731639 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
34.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 03:2903:2931640 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
34.19Ennore (ENR) 03:3303:3331645 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
34.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 03:3503:3531646 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
34.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 03:3803:3831649 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
34.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 03:4103:4131652 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
34.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 03:4303:4331654 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
34.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 03:4503:4531656 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
34.25Korukkupet (KOK) 03:4603:4631657 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
34.26Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 03:4803:4831659 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
34.27Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 03:4903:4931660 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
35Chennai Central (MAS) 03:50STOP31661 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions