New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-Delhi Janta Express (UnReserved) Time Table


Howrah-Delhi Janta Express (UnReserved) (13039)Return Train : Delhi-Howrah Janta Express (UnReserved) (13040)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)
Departs at : 20:20Arrives at : 11:45
Total Distance : 1543 kmNumber of halts : 116
Total Travel Time : 39h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START20:2010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 20:2120:2111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 20:2420:2413 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 20:2520:2514 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 20:2720:2716 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 20:3020:3018 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Uttarpara (UPA) 20:3120:3119 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.7Hind Motor (HMZ) 20:3320:33111 KmHindmotor, West Bengal
1.8Konnagar (KOG) 20:3520:35113 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.9Rishra (RIS) 20:3820:38116 KmRishra, West Bengal
2Serampore (SRP) 20:4220:475m119 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
2.1Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 20:5020:50122 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
2.2Baidyabati (BBAE) 20:5220:52124 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
2.3Bhadreshwar (BHR) 20:5520:55128 KmBhadreswar, West Bengal
2.4Mankundu (MUU) 20:5820:58130 KmChandannagar, West Bengal
3Chandan Nagar (CGR) 21:0021:055m132 KmDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
3.1Chuchura (CNS) 21:1021:10135 KmDist - HOOGHLY - 712102, West Bengal
3.2Hooghly (HGY) 21:1421:14137 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4Bandel Junction (BDC) 21:1721:225m139 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
4.1Adi Saptagram (ADST) 21:2521:25142 KmHowrah, West Bengal
4.2Magra (MUG) 21:2721:27146 KmMagra, West Bengal
4.3Talandu (TLO) 21:3121:31150 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
4.4Khanyan (KHN) 21:3521:35155 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
4.5Pundooah (PDA) 21:3921:39160 KmPandua, West Bengal
4.6Simlagarh (SLG) 21:4321:43165 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
4.7Bainchigram (BCGM) 21:4421:44167 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
4.8Bainchi (BOI) 21:4621:46170 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
4.9Debipur (DBP) 21:5021:50174 KmDebipur, West Bengal
4.10Bagila (BGF) 21:5421:54178 KmBagila, West Bengal
4.11Memari (MYM) 21:5621:56181 KmMemari, West Bengal
4.12Nimo (NMF) 21:5821:58184 KmNimo, West Bengal
4.13Rasulpur (RSLR) 22:0122:01187 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
4.14Palsit (PLAE) 22:0422:04191 KmPalsit, West Bengal
4.15Saktigarh (SKG) 22:0622:06195 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
4.16Gangpur (GRP) 22:1022:101100 KmGangpur, West Bengal
5Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 22:1622:215m1106 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
5.1Talit (TIT) 22:2722:271114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.2Khana Junction (KAN) 22:3122:311119 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 22:3522:351126 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.4Galsi (GLI) 22:3822:381129 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
5.5Paraj (PAJ) 22:4322:431136 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
5.6Mankar (MNAE) 22:4922:491144 KmMankur, West Bengal
5.7Panagarh (PAN) 22:5622:561154 KmKaksa, West Bengal
5.8Rajbandh (RBH) 23:0223:021162 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
6Durgapur (DGR) 23:0823:102m1170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 23:1223:121172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.2Waria (OYR) 23:1823:181179 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.3Pinjrapol (POL) 23:1923:191181 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
6.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 23:2323:231185 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 23:2323:231185 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.6Andal Junction (UDL) 23:2523:251187 KmAndal, West Bengal
6.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 23:2723:271190 KmKajora, West Bengal
7RaniGanj (RNG) 23:3123:365m1194 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.1Nimcha (NMC) 23:3923:391198 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
7.2Kalipahari (KPK) 23:4723:471207 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
7.3Asansol East (ASNE) 23:5123:511211 KmAsansol, West Bengal
8Asansol Junction (ASN) 23:5223:575m1212 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 00:0200:022217 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
8.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 00:0500:052221 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
8.3Salanpur (SLS) 00:0900:092226 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
8.4Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 00:1600:162233 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
9Chittaranjan (CRJ) 00:2000:222m2237 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
9.1Bodma (BM) 00:2700:272243 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
9.2Jamtara (JMT) 00:3500:352252 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
9.3Kaseetar (KEE) 00:4200:422260 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
9.4Vidyasagar (VDS) 00:5100:512270 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
9.5Madankata (MNC) 00:5900:592279 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
9.6Joramow (JRW) 01:0401:042284 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
10Madhupur Junction (MDP) 01:1301:185m2294 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
10.1Nawapatra (NPZ) 01:2301:232300 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
10.2Mathurapur (MUW) 01:2801:282306 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
10.3Sankarpur (SNQ) 01:3301:332312 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
10.4Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 01:3701:372317 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
11Jasidih Junction (JSME) 01:4201:475m2323 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
11.1Tulsitanr (TTN) 01:5301:532331 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
11.2Lahabon (LHB) 01:5901:592338 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
12Simultala (STL) 02:0702:092m2348 KmSimultala, Bihar
12.1Ghorparan (GHN) 02:2302:232356 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
12.2Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 02:3002:302359 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
13Jhajha (JAJ) 02:4502:505m2367 KmJhajha, Bihar
13.1Dadpur (DPX) 02:5402:542371 KmDadpur, Bihar
14Gidhaur (GHR) 03:0103:021m2379 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
14.1Chaura (CUX) 03:1303:132390 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
15Jamui (JMU) 03:1503:161m2393 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
15.1Kunder Halt (KDER) 03:2103:212403 KmSH 18, Bihar
16Bhalui (BFM) 03:2503:261m2411 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
17Mananpur (MNP) 03:3303:341m2413 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
17.1Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 03:4003:402415 KmSH 18, Bihar
18Bansipur (BSQP) 03:4203:442m2416 KmKiul, Bihar
18.1Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 03:4603:462417 KmKiul, Bihar
18.2Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 03:4903:492418 KmKiul, Bihar
19Kiul Junction (KIUL) 03:5503:572m2420 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
20Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 04:0404:062m2422 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
21Mankatha (MKB) 04:1204:142m2427 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
21.1Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 04:1804:182429 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
22Dumri Halt (DMRX) 04:2404:251m2433 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
22.1Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 04:3704:372434 KmKIUL, Bihar
23Barhiya (BRYA) 04:5704:581m2437 KmBarahiya, Bihar
24Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 05:0305:052m2442 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
25Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 05:1105:132m2446 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
26Tall Junction (TALL) 05:1805:202m2455 KmTal, Bihar
27Mokama Junction (MKA) 05:3605:382m2460 KmPatna, Bihar
27.1Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 05:4005:402462 KmPatna, Bihar
27.2Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 05:4305:432464 KmPatna, Bihar
28Mor (MOR) 05:4605:482m2467 KmMor, Bihar
29Kanhaipur (KNHP) 05:5405:551m2470 KmMor, Bihar
30Memrakhabad (MMKB) 05:5906:001m2472 KmMor, Bihar
31Punarakh (PHK) 06:0406:062m2475 KmPunarakh, Bihar
31.1Lemuabad (LEB) 06:0806:082478 KmLemuabad, Bihar
31.2Railey Halt (RLE) 06:1006:102479 KmPatna, Bihar
31.3Sahari Halt (SHT) 06:1306:132483 KmPatna, Bihar
32Barh (BARH) 06:1506:172m2485 KmBarh, Bihar
32.1Achuara (ACU) 06:2206:222491 KmBarh, Bihar
33Athmal Gola (ATL) 06:2506:272m2495 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
33.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 06:3106:312498 KmPatna, Bihar
34Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 06:3906:445m2504 KmPatna, Bihar
34.1Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 06:5506:552508 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
35Karauta (KWO) 07:0007:011m2510 KmKarauta, Bihar
35.1Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 07:0207:022512 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
35.2Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 07:0407:042514 KmPatna, Bihar
36Khusropur (KOO) 07:0607:082m2518 KmPatna, Bihar
36.1Hardas Bigha (HDE) 07:1407:142524 KmFatwah, Bihar
36.2Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 07:1407:142524 KmFatwah, Bihar
37Fatwa (FUT) 07:1607:182m2527 KmPatna, Bihar
38Banka Ghat (BKG) 07:2507:272m2533 KmPatna, Bihar
38.1Deedarganj (DDGJ) 07:3007:302536 KmPatna, Bihar
39Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:3207:342m2539 KmPatna, Bihar
40Gulzarbagh (GZH) 07:4007:422m2542 KmPatna, Bihar
41Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 07:5107:532m2546 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
42Patna Junction (PNBE) 08:1508:2510m2549 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
42.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 08:2908:292551 KmPatna, Bihar
42.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 08:3508:352555 KmPatna, Bihar
43Danapur (DNR) 08:4008:5010m2558 KmKhagaul, Bihar
44Neora (NEO) 08:5508:572m2564 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
44.1Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 09:0009:002567 KmPatna, Bihar
45Sadisopur (SDE) 09:0509:061m2571 KmSadisopur, Bihar
45.1Patel Halt (PATL) 09:0909:092573 KmPatna, Bihar
46Bihta (BTA) 09:1209:142m2576 KmBihta, Bihar
47Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 09:2209:231m2582 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
48Koelwar (KWR) 09:2709:281m2584 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
49Kulharia (KUA) 09:3209:342m2588 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
49.1Jamira (JMIR) 09:4109:412593 KmPatna, Bihar
50Ara Junction (ARA) 09:4809:535m2598 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
50.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 09:5509:552601 KmBuxar, Bihar
51Karisath (KRS) 10:0010:033m2608 KmKarisath, Bihar
51.1Kauriya (KYA) 10:0610:062611 KmBuxar, Bihar
51.2Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 10:0710:072613 KmBuxar, Bihar
51.3Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 10:0810:082615 KmBuxar, Bihar
52Bihiya (BEA) 10:1110:132m2619 KmBehea, Bihar
52.1Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 10:1610:162623 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
53Banahi (BYN) 10:1810:202m2625 KmBanahi, Bihar
53.1Sikaria (SKRI) 10:2410:242629 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
54Raghunathpur (RPR) 10:2810:302m2634 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
54.1Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 10:3410:342638 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
55Twining Ganj (TWG) 10:3710:392m2642 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
56Dumraon (DURE) 10:5210:542m2650 KmDumraon, Bihar
56.1Baruna (BUE) 11:0211:022657 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
57Buxar (BXR) 11:1311:174m2666 KmBuxar, Bihar
57.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 11:2411:242675 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
58Chausa (CSA) 11:2511:272m2677 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
58.1Barakalan (BQW) 11:3511:352683 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
59Gahmar (GMR) 11:3911:412m2686 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
59.1Karahia (KKRH) 11:4411:442690 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
60Bhadaura (BWH) 11:4811:502m2695 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
60.1Usia Khas (USK) 11:5411:542698 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
61Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 11:5912:045m2702 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
61.1Darauli (DRV) 12:0912:092709 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
62Zamania (ZNA) 12:1312:152m2716 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
62.1Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 12:1812:182721 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
62.2Dheena (DHA) 12:2212:222728 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
62.3Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 12:2612:262736 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
63Sakaldiha (SLD) 12:2912:312m2742 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
63.1Kuchman (KCA) 13:0913:092750 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
63.2EOCM (EOCM) 13:1913:192752 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
63.3Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 13:4813:482757 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
64Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 14:0214:1715m2760 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
64.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 14:2114:212761 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
64.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 14:3914:392768 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
65Ahraura Road (ARW) 14:5614:571m2774 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
66Kailahat (KYT) 15:0715:081m2782 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
67Chunar Junction (CAR) 15:2015:222m2792 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
67.1Dagmagpur (DAP) 15:3115:312799 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
67.2Pahara (PRE) 15:4115:412807 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
67.3Jhingura (JHG) 15:5015:502815 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
68Mirzapur (MZP) 16:0016:055m2823 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
69Vindhyachal (BDL) 16:1316:152m2831 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
69.1Birohe (BEO) 16:2116:212835 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
70Gaipura (GAE) 16:3016:311m2843 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
71Jigna (JIA) 16:4316:441m2850 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
72Manda Road (MNF) 16:5216:542m2858 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
73Unchdih (UND) 17:0317:041m2866 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
74Meja Road (MJA) 17:1117:132m2874 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
74.1Bheerpur (BEP) 17:2317:232886 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
75Karchana (KCN) 17:3117:321m2895 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
75.1Chheoki Junction (COI) 17:4117:412904 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
76Naini Junction (NYN) 17:4317:441m2905 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
77Allahabad Junction (ALD) 18:0518:1510m2912 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
78SubedarGanj (SFG) 18:2518:261m2916 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
79Bamhrauli (BMU) 18:3218:331m2921 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
80Manauri (MRE) 18:4218:431m2930 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
81Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 18:5718:581m2934 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
82ManoharGanj (MNJ) 19:0819:091m2942 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
83Bharwari (BRE) 19:1819:202m2949 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
84Bidanpur (BDNP) 19:2919:301m2955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
85Shujaatpur (SJT) 19:3619:371m2960 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
86Sirathu (SRO) 19:4619:482m2970 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
86.1Athsarai (ASCE) 19:5419:542976 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
86.2Kanwar (KUW) 19:5919:592981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
86.3Katoghan (KTCE) 20:0520:052988 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
87Khaga (KGA) 20:1220:142m2994 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
87.1Sath Naraini (SNIE) 20:2020:2021002 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
87.2Rasulabad (RUB) 20:2520:2521009 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
87.3Faizullapur (FYZ) 20:3220:3221018 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
87.4Ramva (RAMA) 20:3620:3621023 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
88Fatehpur (FTP) 20:4020:455m21029 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
88.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 20:5120:5121036 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
89Malwan (MWH) 20:5821:002m21045 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
89.1Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 21:0521:0521052 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
90Bindki Road (BKO) 21:1121:132m21060 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
90.1Aung (AUNG) 21:2721:2721066 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
90.2Karbigwan (KBN) 21:4121:4121073 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
90.3Prempur (PMPR) 21:5421:5421078 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
90.4Sirsaul (SSL) 22:0822:0821084 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
90.5Rooma (RXM) 22:2322:2321091 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
90.6Chakeri (CHK) 22:3422:3421095 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
90.7Chandari (CNBI) 22:5022:5021102 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
91Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:0023:1010m21107 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
91.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 23:1123:1121108 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
91.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 23:1323:1321110 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
91.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 23:1323:1321111 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
91.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 23:1723:1721115 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
91.5Panki (PNK) 23:2023:2021118 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
91.6Bhaupur (BPU) 23:2923:2921129 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
91.7Maitha (MTO) 23:3823:3821139 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
91.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 23:4123:4121143 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
92Rura (RURA) 23:4823:502m21151 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
92.1Ambiapur (AAP) 23:5723:5721160 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
93Jhinjhak (JJK) 00:0600:082m31170 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
93.1Para Jani Halt (PJY) 00:1200:1231176 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
93.2Kanchausi (KNS) 00:1500:1531181 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
94Phaphund (PHD) 00:2500:272m31198 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
94.1Pata (PATA) 00:4700:4731202 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
95Achalda (ULD) 01:0701:092m31207 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
95.1Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 01:1301:1331212 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
95.2Samhon (SHW) 01:1601:1631216 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
96Bharthana (BNT) 01:2501:272m31226 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
96.1Ekdil (EKL) 01:5801:5831236 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
97Etawah (ETW) 02:2702:325m31246 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
97.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 03:1103:1131254 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
98Jaswantnagar (JGR) 03:4603:482m31262 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
98.1Balrai (BBL) 03:5803:5831271 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
98.2Bhadan (BDN) 04:1004:1031281 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
98.3Kaurara (KAA) 04:2104:2131291 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
99Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 04:3304:385m31301 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
99.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 04:5404:5431311 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
100Firozabad (FZD) 05:1005:155m31321 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
100.1Hirangaon (HNG) 05:2905:2931329 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
101Tundla Junction (TDL) 05:4505:5510m31338 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
102Barhan Junction (BRN) 06:1106:121m31353 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
102.1Chamrola (CMR) 06:1806:1831359 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
103Jalesar Road (JLS) 06:2306:241m31366 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
103.1Pora (PORA) 06:3206:3231375 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
104Hathras Junction (HRS) 06:4006:455m31386 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
105Sasni (SNS) 06:5406:551m31395 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
106Mandrak (MXK) 07:0307:041m31402 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
106.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 07:0907:0931409 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
107Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 07:1507:205m31416 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
107.1Mahrawal (MWUE) 07:2607:2631422 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
108Kulwa (KLA) 07:3107:321m31428 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
109Somna (SOM) 07:4107:421m31438 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
110Danwar (DAR) 07:5107:521m31448 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
110.1Kamalpur (KAMP) 07:5807:5831456 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
111Khurja Junction (KRJ) 08:0108:065m31459 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
112Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:5508:561m31465 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
112.1Gangraul (GNRL) 09:0009:0031470 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
113Chola (CHL) 09:0409:051m31474 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
113.1Wair (WIR) 09:1009:1031479 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
114Wair (WAIR) 09:1009:111m31479 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
115Dankaur (DKDE) 10:0510:061m31488 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
115.1Ajaibpur (AJR) 10:1910:1931496 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
115.2Boraki (BRKY) 10:2610:2631501 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
115.3Dadri (DER) 10:3310:3331505 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
115.4Maripat (MIU) 10:4410:4431512 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
115.5Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 10:5410:5431519 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
116Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 11:0011:022m31522 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
116.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 11:1011:1031529 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
116.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 11:1611:1631533 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
116.3Vivek Vihar (VVB) 11:1611:1631533 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
117Shahdara Junction (DSA) 11:1911:212m31536 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
118Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 11:45STOP31542 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions