New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Express Time Table


Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Express (12371)Return Train : Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Express (12372)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Jaisalmer (JSM)
Departs at : 08:15Arrives at : 23:20
Total Distance : 2255 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 39h 5mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START08:1510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 08:1608:1611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 08:1808:1813 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 08:1908:1914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 08:2008:2016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 08:2108:2118 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 08:2308:23110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 08:2608:26114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 08:2808:28116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 08:3108:31120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 08:3208:32122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 08:3508:35125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 08:3708:37129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 08:3908:39131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 08:4008:40132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 08:4308:43135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 08:4608:46140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 08:4908:49144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 08:5108:51146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 08:5208:52148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 08:5508:55151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 08:5608:56153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 08:5808:58155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 08:5908:59157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 09:0309:03162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 09:0509:05164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 09:0709:07166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 09:1009:10171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 09:1309:13174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 09:1509:15177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 09:1909:19182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 09:2309:23187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:2809:28194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 09:3409:341102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 09:3809:381107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:4309:431113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 09:4609:461117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 09:5109:511123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 09:5709:571132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 10:0510:051142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 10:1110:111150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
2Durgapur (DGR) 10:1710:192m1157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:2110:211160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.2Waria (OYR) 10:2510:251166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.3Pinjrapol (POL) 10:2610:261168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:2910:291172 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:2910:291172 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.6Andal Junction (UDL) 10:3110:311174 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:3310:331177 KmKajora, West Bengal
2.8RaniGanj (RNG) 10:3610:361182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.9Nimcha (NMC) 10:3810:381186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.10Kalipahari (KPK) 10:4410:441195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
2.11Asansol East (ASNE) 10:4710:471198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
3Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:4810:535m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:5910:591205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 11:0311:031209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3.3Kulti (ULT) 11:0911:091214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Barakar (BRR) 11:1311:131217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Kumardubi (KMME) 11:1611:161220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6Mugma (MMU) 11:2111:211224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 11:2711:271230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.8Kalubathan (KAO) 11:3211:321234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 11:4211:421243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 11:4911:491249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 11:5411:541253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:0012:055m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Bhuli (BHN) 12:1012:101264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4.2Tetulmari (TET) 12:1212:121267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 12:1712:171273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
4.4Matari (MRQ) 12:2212:221278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:2912:291288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.6Bholldih (BLME) 12:3312:331293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 12:3812:381298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.8Parasnath (PNME) 12:4412:441306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
4.9Chegro (CEME) 12:4912:491311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
4.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 12:5912:591323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
4.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 13:0113:011326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.12Chichaki (CCK) 13:0313:031328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 13:0713:071333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
4.14Keshwari (KSHR) 13:1013:101337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
4.15Chaube (CBH) 13:1513:151344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
4.16Dasara (DSME) 13:2013:201348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
4.17Parsabad (PSB) 13:2513:251355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.18Yadudih (YDD) 13:2913:291360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 13:3313:331364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
4.20Hirodih (HRE) 13:3913:391372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.21Larabad (LRB) 13:4313:431377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4.22Koderma Junction (KQR) 13:4713:471381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.23Gujhandi (GJD) 13:5513:551391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.24Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 13:5713:571393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.25Dilwa (DLW) 14:0114:011398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.26Nath Ganj (NGY) 14:0614:061404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.27Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 14:1114:111410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.28Gurpa (GAP) 14:1314:131414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.29Paharpur (PRP) 14:2314:231425 KmGaya, Bihar
4.30Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 14:2814:281432 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.31Tankuppa (TKN) 14:3314:331438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.32Bandhua (BNF) 14:4014:401445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.33Manpur Junction (MPO) 14:4614:461452 KmGaya, Bihar
4.34Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 14:4814:481455 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 14:5014:555m1458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 14:5814:581461 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Kastha (KSTA) 15:0415:041468 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Paraiya (PRY) 15:0915:091473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.4Guraru (GRRU) 15:1415:141479 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 15:2015:201486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 15:2815:281495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.7Deo Road (DORD) 15:3415:341501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.8Jakhim (JHN) 15:3815:381506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 15:4315:431512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.10Phesar (PES) 15:4815:481517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 15:5615:561526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.12Chiraila (CPBH) 16:0016:001531 KmBarun, Bihar
5.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 16:0516:051537 KmBarun, Bihar
5.14ADSR (ADSR) 16:1016:101542 KmDehri, Bihar
5.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 16:1116:111543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 16:1516:151547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
5.17Karwandia (KWD) 16:2016:201554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
5.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 16:2616:261560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
5.19Kumahu (KMGE) 16:3316:331568 KmKamahu, Bihar
5.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 16:3816:381574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
5.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 16:4316:431579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
5.22Kudra (KTQ) 16:4916:491586 KmKudra, Bihar
5.23Pusauli (PSE) 16:5716:571595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
5.24Muthani (MTGE) 17:0417:041603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 17:0917:091608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
5.26Durgauti (DGO) 17:1617:161617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
5.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 17:2317:231624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.28Karamnasa (KMS) 17:2717:271629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Saidraja (SYJ) 17:3417:341637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 17:4217:421645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 17:4917:491654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 17:5117:511656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 17:5718:1720m1663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 18:3518:351669 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kashi (KEI) 18:5018:501674 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7Varanasi Junction (BSB) 19:0519:3025m1679 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Lohta (LOT) 19:3519:351685 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Chaukhandi (CHH) 19:4419:441695 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Sewapuri (SWPR) 19:4919:491702 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Kapseti (KEH) 19:5419:541707 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Parsipur (PRF) 20:0120:011715 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bhadohi (BOY) 20:0820:081724 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Mondh (MOF) 20:1520:151732 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Suriawan (SAW) 20:2120:211739 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 20:3020:301749 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Janghai Junction (JNH) 20:3420:341754 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Nibhapur (NBP) 20:4120:411762 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Badshahpur (BSE) 20:4920:491771 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Suwansa (SWS) 20:5420:541778 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Gaura (GRX) 20:5920:591783 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Dandupur (DND) 21:0821:081793 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
7.16PirthiGanj (PHV) 21:1421:141800 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
8Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 21:2021:255m1807 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Chilbila Junction (CIL) 21:3021:301811 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 21:4421:441824 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Antu (ANTU) 21:5321:531831 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 21:5521:551833 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Misrauli (MFL) 22:0122:011838 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Amethi (AME) 22:0622:061842 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
8.7Talakhajuri (TLKH) 22:1422:141850 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
8.8GauriGanj (GNG) 22:2122:211856 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Bani (BANI) 22:3122:311864 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Kasimpur (KCJ) 22:3922:391871 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Jais (JAIS) 22:4222:421874 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
8.12FursatGanj (FTG) 22:5422:541884 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Rupamau (RUM) 23:0523:051893 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
9Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 23:1523:205m1902 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
9.1GangaGanj (GANG) 23:3223:321910 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Harchandpur (HCP) 23:4323:431917 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Kundanganj (KVG) 23:5223:521923 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Bachhrawan (BCN) 00:0700:072933 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 00:1600:162939 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Nigohan (NHN) 00:2500:252945 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Kankaha (KKAH) 00:3600:362952 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
9.8MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 00:4800:482960 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Utraitia Junction (UTR) 01:0101:012968 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 01:2001:3010m2980 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 01:3101:312982 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Alamnagar (AMG) 01:3601:362987 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Kakori (KKJ) 01:4301:432995 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Malihabad (MLD) 01:5201:5221004 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 01:5701:5721010 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Rahimabad (RBD) 02:0302:0321018 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Sandila (SAN) 02:1302:1321029 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Umar Tali (UTA) 02:1802:1821034 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 02:2402:2421040 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 02:3102:3121049 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Baghauli (BGH) 02:3902:3921058 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Masit (MST) 02:4502:4521065 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Karna (KAR) 02:5202:5221072 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Hardoi (HRI) 03:0103:0121082 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Kaurha (KUF) 03:0803:0821091 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Behtagokul (BEG) 03:1603:1621099 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Todarpur (TDP) 03:2203:2221106 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Sharma (SHRM) 03:2403:2421108 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 03:3003:3021114 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Algawan (AIG) 03:3503:3521121 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
10.21Kahiliya (KH) 03:4303:4321129 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 03:4703:4721134 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
10.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 03:5003:5021138 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:5703:5721145 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.25Banthra (BTRA) 04:0504:0521154 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 04:1004:1021159 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.27Tilhar (TLH) 04:1304:1321163 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
10.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 04:2204:2221173 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 04:2204:2221173 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Bilpur (BLPU) 04:2804:2821180 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Tisua (TSA) 04:3504:3521187 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 04:4204:4221196 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.33Rasuriya (RYS) 04:5104:5121205 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
10.34Chaneti (CHTI) 04:5704:5721212 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
11Bareilly Junction (BE) 05:0005:055m21216 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Bareilly City (BC) 05:0805:0821218 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
11.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 05:1405:1421223 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 05:1905:1921229 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Bhitaura (BTO) 05:2505:2521234 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Dhaneta (DAN) 05:3205:3221240 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 05:4005:4021247 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Milak (MIL) 05:4905:4921256 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Duganpur (DUN) 05:5605:5621261 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Dhamora (DAM) 06:0206:0221267 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 06:0806:0821272 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Rampur (RMU) 06:1506:1521279 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 06:2406:2421287 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 06:3206:3221294 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 06:3906:3921301 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 06:3906:3921301 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Kathghar (KGF) 06:4106:4121302 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
12Moradabad Junction (MB) 06:4506:5510m21306 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 07:0907:0921318 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 07:0907:0921318 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Hakimpur (HKP) 07:1407:1421323 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 07:1807:1821326 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Kaialsa (KIV) 07:2307:2321330 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Amroha (AMRO) 07:3007:3021336 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 07:4407:4421348 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Mahesra (MHHR) 07:4707:4721351 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 07:5707:5721359 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Kankather (KHE) 08:0608:0621367 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 08:1308:1321373 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 08:2108:2121380 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 08:3208:3221390 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 08:4008:4021397 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Babugarh (BBO) 08:4708:4721402 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 08:5508:5521410 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
12.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 09:0309:0321417 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Pilkhua (PKW) 09:0809:0821421 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Dasna (DS) 09:2309:2321433 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 09:2609:2621436 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Mahrauli (MFH) 09:3009:3021439 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:3809:402m21447 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:5309:5321453 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 10:0210:0221458 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
13.3Vivek Vihar (VVB) 10:0210:0221458 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
13.4Shahdara Junction (DSA) 10:0710:0721460 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
14Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 10:2010:4020m21467 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
14.1Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 10:4610:4621470 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
14.2Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 10:4910:4921471 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
14.3Dayabasti (DBSI) 10:5210:5221472 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
14.4Patel Nagar (PTNR) 10:5610:5621474 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
14.5Kirtinagar (KRTN) 10:5810:5821475 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
15Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 11:1011:111m21481 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
15.1Palam (PM) 11:1511:1521485 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
15.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 11:1911:1921488 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
15.3Bijwasan (BWSN) 11:2211:2221491 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
16Gurgaon (GGN) 11:2911:301m21498 KmGurgaon, Haryana
16.1Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 11:3511:3521502 KmGurgaon, Haryana
16.2Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 11:4211:4221508 KmGurgaon, Haryana
16.3Patli (PT) 11:5311:5321516 KmGurgaon, Haryana
16.4Taj Nagar (TNJR) 11:5711:5721519 KmGurgaon, Haryana
16.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 12:0112:0121522 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
16.6Pataudi Road (PTRD) 12:0812:0821528 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
16.7Inchhapuri (IHP) 12:1412:1421532 KmGurgaon, Haryana
16.8Khalilpur (KIP) 12:2212:2221539 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
16.9Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 12:2712:2721543 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
17Rewari Junction (RE) 12:3512:372m21549 KmRewari, Haryana
17.1Nangal Mundi (NNU) 12:4612:4621561 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
17.2Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 12:5512:5521574 KmTumna Rd, Haryana
17.3Kanina Khas (KNNK) 13:0113:0121583 KmMDR 124, Haryana
17.4Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 13:0313:0321586 KmGurha Kemla, Haryana
17.5Bojawas (BJWS) 13:0513:0521588 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
18Mahendragarh (MHRG) 13:1313:141m21600 KmMahendragarh, Haryana
18.1Zarpur Pali (ZP) 13:2113:2121607 KmRoad to Nangal Mala, Haryana
18.2Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 13:2613:2621613 KmNangal Degrota, Haryana
18.3Nanwan (NWN) 13:3113:3121619 KmNanwan, Haryana
18.4Satnali (STNL) 13:3513:3521623 KmSatnali, Haryana
18.5Sohansra (SAWN) 13:4413:4421634 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
18.6Loharu Junction (LHU) 13:5013:5021641 KmBhiwani Distt., Haryana
18.7Kushal Pura (KLSP) 13:5713:5721648 KmDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
18.8Parvezpur (PVZ) 14:0214:0221653 Kmdamkora, Rajasthan
18.9Rampura Beri (RMB) 14:0914:0921661 KmRampura Bhal, Rajasthan
18.10Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN) 14:1314:1321666 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
18.11Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 14:1614:1621669 KmBewar Bhojan, Rajasthan
18.12Harpalu (HR) 14:2314:2321677 KmBahal, Rajasthan
18.13Kandharan Halt (KDHN) 14:2714:2721681 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
19Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 14:3514:383m21690 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
19.1Dokwa (DKWA) 14:4614:4621702 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
19.2Hadyal (HYL) 14:5514:5521714 KmMDR 97, Rajasthan
19.3Dudhwakhara (DKX) 15:0215:0221723 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
19.4Sirsala (SRSL) 15:0615:0621729 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
19.5Aslu (ASLU) 15:0915:0921734 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
20Churu Junction (CUR) 15:2015:255m21748 KmChuru Junction, Rajasthan
20.1Depalsar (DEP) 15:3115:3121756 KmChuru, Rajasthan
20.2Juharpura (JOH) 15:3715:3721763 KmState Highway 69, Rajasthan
20.3Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 15:4115:4121768 KmChuru, Rajasthan
20.4Molisar (MIO) 15:4815:4821776 KmChuru, Rajasthan
21Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 16:0016:055m21791 KmRatangarh, Rajasthan
21.1Payli Halt (PYI) 16:1316:1321800 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
22Rajaldesar (RJR) 16:1916:201m21807 KmRajaldesar, Rajasthan
22.1Parsneu (PSV) 16:2816:2821818 KmNH 11, Rajasthan
22.2Sitalnagar (STNR) 16:3716:3721830 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
22.3Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 16:4116:4121835 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
22.4Bigga (BIGA) 16:4516:4521840 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
23Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 16:5516:561m21854 KmChuru, Rajasthan
23.1Banisar (BS) 17:0417:0421865 KmBenisar, Rajasthan
23.2Sudsar (SDF) 17:1417:1421878 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
23.3Belasar (BLSR) 17:2317:2321892 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
24Napasar (NPS) 17:3017:311m21901 KmNapasar, Rajasthan
24.1Gadhwala (GDW) 17:5117:5121912 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
25Bikaner Junction (BKN) 18:2018:3010m21927 KmBikaner City, Rajasthan
25.1Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 18:3318:3321931 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
25.2Nal Halt (NAL) 18:4318:4321942 KmNH 15, Rajasthan
25.3Gajner (GJN) 19:0019:0021962 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
25.4Kolayat (KLYT) 19:1319:1321978 KmKolayat, Rajasthan
25.5Diyatara Road (DTRD) 19:2719:2721994 KmDiyatra, Rajasthan
25.6Nokhra (NKRA) 19:4619:4622017 KmNokhra, Rajasthan
25.7Sird (SIRD) 20:0720:0722041 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
25.8Bap (BAF) 20:2220:2222059 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
25.9Malhar (MAAR) 20:3920:3922078 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
25.10Phalodi Junction (PLC) 20:5020:5022091 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
26Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 20:5020:555m22091 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
26.1Phalodi Junction (PLC) 20:5520:5522091 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
26.2Marwar Birthi (MBT) 21:0321:0322102 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
26.3Marwar Khara (MKHR) 21:1621:1622117 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
27Ramdevra (RDRA) 21:3321:341m22139 KmRamdevra, Rajasthan
27.1Pokaran (POK) 21:4321:4322149 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
27.2Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 21:4721:4722153 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
27.3Odhaniya Chacha (OCH) 22:0422:0422171 KmNational Highway 15, Rajasthan
27.4Shri Bhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 22:2322:2322193 KmLathi, Rajasthan
27.5Jetha Chandan (JCH) 22:4222:4222213 KmChandan, Rajasthan
27.6Thalyat Hamira (THM) 23:0323:0322236 KmHamira, Rajasthan
28Jaisalmer (JSM) 23:20STOP22255 KmJaisalmer, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions