New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - Jammu Tawi SF Puja Special Time Table


Howrah - Jammu Tawi SF Puja Special (03003)Return Train : Jammu Tawi - Howrah SF Puja Special (03004)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Jammu Tawi (JAT)
Departs at : 23:55Arrives at : 10:25
Total Distance : 1958 kmNumber of halts : 20
Total Travel Time : 34h 30mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START23:5510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 23:5623:5611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 23:5823:5813 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 23:5923:5914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 00:0000:0026 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 00:0200:0228 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 00:0400:04210 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 00:0700:07214 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 00:0900:09216 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 00:1100:11220 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 00:1300:13222 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 00:1600:16225 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 00:1800:18229 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 00:2000:20231 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 00:2100:21232 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 00:2400:24235 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 00:2700:27240 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 00:3100:31244 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 00:3200:32246 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 00:3400:34248 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 00:3600:36251 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 00:3800:38253 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 00:3900:39255 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 00:4100:41257 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 00:4500:45262 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 00:4700:47264 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 00:4900:49266 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 00:5200:52271 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 00:5500:55274 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 00:5700:57277 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 01:0101:01282 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 01:0501:05287 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 01:1101:11294 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 01:1701:172102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 01:2101:212107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 01:2701:272113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 01:2901:292117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 01:3501:352123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 01:4101:412132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 01:4901:492142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 01:5601:562150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
2Durgapur (DGR) 02:0202:042m2157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 02:0602:062160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.2Waria (OYR) 02:1102:112166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.3Pinjrapol (POL) 02:1202:122168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 02:1502:152172 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 02:1502:152172 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.6Andal Junction (UDL) 02:1702:172174 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 02:1902:192177 KmKajora, West Bengal
2.8RaniGanj (RNG) 02:2202:222182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.9Nimcha (NMC) 02:2502:252186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.10Kalipahari (KPK) 02:3202:322195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
2.11Asansol East (ASNE) 02:3502:352198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
3Asansol Junction (ASN) 02:3602:382m2200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 02:4502:452205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 02:5102:512209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3.3Kulti (ULT) 02:5802:582214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Barakar (BRR) 03:0303:032217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Kumardubi (KMME) 03:0703:072220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6Mugma (MMU) 03:1303:132224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 03:2103:212230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.8Kalubathan (KAO) 03:2703:272234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 03:4003:402243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4Pradhankhunta (PKA) 03:4903:501m2249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 04:0004:1010m2258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 04:1404:142263 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 04:1604:162267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 04:2104:212273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 04:2404:242278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 04:3104:312287 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.6Bholldih (BLME) 04:3504:352292 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 04:3904:392298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.8Parasnath (PNME) 04:4404:442305 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.9Chegro (CEME) 04:4804:482311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 04:5604:562323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 04:5804:582325 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chichaki (CCK) 05:0005:002327 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 05:0305:032332 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.14Keshwari (KSHR) 05:0605:062337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.15Chaube (CBH) 05:1105:112343 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.16Dasara (DSME) 05:1405:142348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.17Parsabad (PSB) 05:1905:192354 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Yadudih (YDD) 05:2305:232360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 05:2605:262364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.20Hirodih (HRE) 05:3105:312372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.21Larabad (LRB) 05:3505:352376 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6Koderma Junction (KQR) 05:3805:402m2381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
6.1Gujhandi (GJD) 05:5205:522391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
6.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 05:5505:552393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.3Dilwa (DLW) 06:0106:012397 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 06:0806:082404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
6.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 06:1606:162410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
6.6Gurpa (GAP) 06:2006:202413 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.7Paharpur (PRP) 06:3506:352425 KmGaya, Bihar
6.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 06:4306:432431 KmBansinala, Bihar
6.9Tankuppa (TKN) 06:5006:502437 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.10Bandhua (BNF) 06:5906:592445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 07:0807:082452 KmGaya, Bihar
6.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 07:1207:122455 KmGaya, Bihar
7Gaya Junction (GAYA) 07:1507:205m2457 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
7.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 07:2207:222460 KmGaya, Bihar
7.2Kastha (KSTA) 07:2607:262467 KmGaya, Bihar
7.3Paraiya (PRY) 07:3007:302473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
7.4Guraru (GRRU) 07:3407:342479 KmGuraru, Bihar
7.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 07:3807:382485 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
7.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 07:4407:442494 KmRafiganj, Bihar
7.7Deo Road (DORD) 07:4807:482501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.8Jakhim (JHN) 07:5107:512506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 07:5507:552511 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.10Phesar (PES) 07:5807:582517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
7.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:0408:042526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
7.12Chiraila (CPBH) 08:0808:082531 KmBarun, Bihar
7.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:1108:112536 KmBarun, Bihar
7.14ADSR (ADSR) 08:1408:142541 KmDehri, Bihar
8Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:1508:172m2542 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
8.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:2108:212547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
8.2Karwandia (KWD) 08:2608:262553 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
8.3Sasaram Junction (SSM) 08:3108:312560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
8.4Kumahu (KMGE) 08:3808:382568 KmKamahu, Bihar
8.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 08:4208:422573 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
8.6Khurmabad Road (KVD) 08:4608:462578 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
8.7Kudra (KTQ) 08:5208:522585 KmKudra, Bihar
8.8Pusauli (PSE) 08:5908:592594 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
8.9Muthani (MTGE) 09:0609:062602 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:1009:122m2607 Km06187-222222, Bihar
9.1Durgauti (DGO) 09:2409:242616 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
9.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 09:3409:342623 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.3Karamnasa (KMS) 09:4009:402628 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Saidraja (SYJ) 09:5209:522636 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 10:0310:032645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 10:1510:152653 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 10:1810:182656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 10:2710:4720m2662 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 11:0111:012668 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kashi (KEI) 11:1311:132673 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
11Varanasi Junction (BSB) 11:2511:3510m2679 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Lohta (LOT) 11:4111:412685 KmLohta, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Chaukhandi (CHH) 11:5211:522694 Km221405, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:5911:592701 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kapseti (KEH) 12:0512:052706 KmState Highway 87, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Parsipur (PRF) 12:1312:132715 KmSant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bhadohi (BOY) 12:2212:222723 KmUttar Pradesh 221401, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Mondh (MOF) 12:3112:312731 KmUttar Pradesh 221406, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Suriawan (SAW) 12:3912:392738 Km221404, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 12:4912:492748 KmGopalaha Marg, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Janghai Junction (JNH) 12:5512:552754 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Nibhapur (NBP) 13:0313:032762 KmThakur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Badshahpur (BSE) 13:1213:122770 KmMungra Badshahpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Suwansa (SWS) 13:1913:192777 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Gaura (GRX) 13:2513:252783 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Dandupur (DND) 13:3613:362793 KmDelhupur, Uttar Pradesh
11.16PirthiGanj (PHV) 13:4313:432799 KmState Highway 36, Uttar Pradesh
12Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 13:5113:532m2807 KmPratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Chilbila Junction (CIL) 13:5613:562811 KmState Highway 9, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jageshwarganj (JGJ) 14:0714:072823 KmPartapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Antu (ANTU) 14:1314:132831 KmDist. Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Sahajipur Halt (SHJP) 14:1514:152833 KmSahajipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Misrauli (MFL) 14:1914:192838 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Amethi (AME) 14:2214:222842 KmAmethi., Uttar Pradesh
12.7Talakhajuri (TLKH) 14:2914:292849 KmAntu, Uttar Pradesh
12.8GauriGanj (GNG) 14:3414:342855 KmSH 34, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Bani (BANI) 14:4114:412863 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Kasimpur (KCJ) 14:4714:472871 KmGauriGanj, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Jais (JAIS) 14:4914:492873 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
12.12FursatGanj (FTG) 14:5814:582884 KmJais, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Rupamau (RUM) 15:0515:052893 KmGangaGanj, Uttar Pradesh
13Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 15:1315:152m2902 KmRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
13.1GangaGanj (GANG) 15:2715:272909 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Harchandpur (HCP) 15:3915:392917 KmRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Kundanganj (KVG) 15:4915:492923 KmHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Bachhrawan (BCN) 16:0416:042932 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 16:1316:132938 KmMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Nigohan (NHN) 16:2316:232944 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Kankaha (KKAH) 16:3416:342951 KmBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
13.8MohanlalGanj (MLJ) 16:4716:472959 KmMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Utraitia Junction (UTR) 17:0017:002968 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 17:2017:3515m2980 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 17:3617:362981 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Alamnagar (AMG) 17:4117:412987 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Kakori (KKJ) 17:4717:472994 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Malihabad (MLD) 17:5517:5521004 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 18:0018:0021010 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Rahimabad (RBD) 18:0618:0621017 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Sandila (SAN) 18:1518:1521028 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Umar Tali (UTA) 18:1918:1921033 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 18:2418:2421040 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 18:3118:3121048 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Baghauli (BGH) 18:3918:3921057 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Masit (MST) 18:4418:4421064 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Karna (KAR) 18:5018:5021072 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Hardoi (HRI) 18:5918:5921082 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Kaurha (KUF) 19:0519:0521090 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Behtagokul (BEG) 19:1319:1321099 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Todarpur (TDP) 19:1819:1821105 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.18Sharma (SHRM) 19:2019:2021108 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 19:2519:2521114 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.20Algawan (AIG) 19:3019:3021120 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
14.21Kahiliya (KH) 19:3719:3721129 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 19:4119:4121133 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 19:4419:4421137 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 19:5019:5021144 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.25Banthra (BTRA) 19:5719:5721153 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 20:0220:0221159 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.27Tilhar (TLH) 20:0520:0521163 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
14.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 20:1320:1321172 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 20:1320:1321173 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
14.30Bilpur (BLPU) 20:1920:1921180 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
14.31Tisua (TSA) 20:2520:2521187 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 20:3220:3221195 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.33Rasuriya (RYS) 20:3920:3921205 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
14.34Chaneti (CHTI) 20:4520:4521211 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
15Bareilly Junction (BE) 20:4820:535m21215 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Bareilly City (BC) 20:5620:5621218 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 21:0121:0121223 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 21:0621:0621228 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Bhitaura (BTO) 21:1221:1221233 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Dhaneta (DAN) 21:1821:1821239 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 21:2521:2521247 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Milak (MIL) 21:3421:3421255 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Duganpur (DUN) 21:4021:4021261 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Dhamora (DAM) 21:4521:4521266 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 21:5121:5121272 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Rampur (RMU) 21:5721:5721278 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 22:0622:0621287 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 22:1322:1321293 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 22:2022:2021300 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 22:2022:2021300 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Kathghar (KGF) 22:2122:2121302 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Moradabad Junction (MB) 22:2522:3510m21305 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Harthala (HRH) 22:4022:4021311 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Aghwanpur (AWP) 22:4522:4521316 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Matlabpur (MTB) 22:5422:5421326 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Kanth (KNT) 23:0223:0221335 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Mewa Nawada (MWE) 23:0823:0821341 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Seohara (SEO) 23:1823:1821351 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 23:2423:2421358 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Dhampur (DPR) 23:3123:3121365 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Habibwala (HBW) 23:3623:3621370 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Puraini (PNI) 23:4123:4121376 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Nagina (NGG) 23:4623:4621382 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Bundki (BEK) 23:5523:5521392 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Murshadpur (MSDR) 23:5923:5921395 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Najibabad Junction (NBD) 00:0700:0731404 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Fazalpur (FZL) 00:1700:1731415 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Chandok (CNK) 00:2400:2431422 KmChandok, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Balawali (BLW) 00:3000:3031429 KmNational Highway 119, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Raisi (RSI) 00:3500:3531435 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
16.19Laksar Junction (LRJ) 00:4600:4631446 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
16.20Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 00:4800:4831448 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
16.21Dausni (DSNI) 00:5100:5131451 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
16.22Landaura (LDR) 00:5500:5531456 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
16.23Dhandhera (DNRA) 01:0001:0031461 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
16.24Roorkee (RK) 01:0301:0331464 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
16.25Iqbalpur (IQB) 01:1001:1031471 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Chodiala (CDL) 01:1601:1631478 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 01:2101:2131484 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Baliakheri (BAE) 01:2601:2631489 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Hindan Cabin (HNC) 01:2901:2931493 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
17Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 01:3501:4510m31499 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Pilkhani (PKY) 01:5401:5431506 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Sarsawa (SSW) 02:0002:0031512 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Kalanour (KNZ) 02:1102:1131522 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
17.4Jagadhri (JUD) 02:1802:1831529 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
17.5Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 02:2402:2431534 KmRailway Workshop Road, Haryana
17.6Darazpur (DZP) 02:2902:2931538 KmYamunanagar, Haryana
17.7Mustafabad (MFB) 02:3802:3831546 KmNational Highway 73, Haryana
17.8Barara (RAA) 02:4802:4831555 KmBarara, Haryana
17.9Tandwal (TDW) 02:5302:5331560 KmState Highway 31, Haryana
17.10Kesri (KES) 03:0003:0031567 KmAmbala, Haryana
17.11Dukheri (DOKY) 03:0703:0731573 KmDevsthali Rd, Haryana
18Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 03:1503:2510m31580 KmJn.Point.-NH1 SRE/KLK/LDH/NDLS, Haryana
18.1Ambala City (UBC) 03:3303:3331587 KmNH-1, Haryana
18.2Sambhu (SMU) 03:4303:4331597 KmNH-1, Punjab
18.3Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 03:5403:5431608 KmNH-1, Punjab
18.4Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 04:0404:0431617 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
18.5Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 04:1004:1031623 KmFatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
18.6Sirhind Junction (SIR) 04:2004:2031633 KmSirhind, Punjab
18.7Mandi Gobindgarh (GVG) 04:3004:3031643 KmMandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
18.8Khanna (KNN) 04:3904:3931651 KmNH 1, Punjab
18.9Chawapail (CHA) 04:5504:5531667 KmLudhiana, Punjab
18.10Doraha (DOA) 05:0005:0031671 KmDoraha, Punjab
18.11Sanehwal (SNL) 05:0705:0731678 KmLudhiana, Punjab
18.12Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 05:1505:1531686 KmDhandari Kalan, Punjab
18.13Dhandari Kalan Block Hut (BHOI) 05:2005:2031690 KmLudhiana, Punjab
19Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 05:2305:3310m31693 KmLUDHIANA, Punjab
19.1Ladhowal (LDW) 05:4105:4131702 KmLadhowal, Punjab
19.2Phillaur Junction (PHR) 05:4605:4631707 KmPhillaur, Punjab
19.3Bhatian (BTTN) 05:5105:5131713 KmBhattian, Punjab
19.4Goraya (GRY) 05:5805:5831719 KmGoraya, Punjab
19.5Mauli (MAUL) 06:0306:0331725 KmAsian Highway 2, Punjab
19.6Mauli Halt (MLIH) 06:0306:0331725 Kmphagwara, Punjab
19.7Phagwara Junction (PGW) 06:0706:0731729 KmPhagwara, Punjab
19.8Chiheru (CEU) 06:1506:1531737 Kmchiheru, Punjab
20Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 06:2306:285m31745 KmNear Rama Mandi, Punjab
20.1Suchipind (SCPD) 06:3206:3231750 KmJalandhar, Punjab
20.2Dhogri (DRE) 06:3906:3931758 KmDhogri, Punjab
20.3Alawalpur (AWL) 06:4006:4031760 KmJalandhar, Punjab
20.4Kala Bakra (KKL) 06:4606:4631766 KmDhogri Rd, Punjab
20.5Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 06:5306:5331774 KmBhogpur, Punjab
20.6Cholang (CGH) 06:5906:5931781 KmAdda Cholang, Punjab
20.7Tanda Urmar (TDO) 07:0407:0431788 KmUrmar Tanda, Punjab
20.8Khudda Korala (KZX) 07:0907:0931793 KmKhuda, Punjab
20.9Garna Sahib (GSB) 07:1507:1531800 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
20.10Dasuya (DZA) 07:1807:1831803 KmDasuya, Punjab
20.11Unchi Bassi (UCB) 07:2307:2331810 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
20.12Mukerian (MEX) 07:3207:3231820 KmMukerian distt. hosiharpur, Punjab
20.13Bhangala (BNGL) 07:3907:3931827 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
20.14Chak Kalan (CKKN) 07:4507:4531835 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
20.15Beas Block Hut (BLCA) 07:4707:4731837 KmNational Highway 1A, Punjab
20.16Mirthal (MRTL) 07:4807:4831838 KmMirthal, Punjab
20.17Ghiala (GILA) 07:5307:5331844 KmMDR 42, Punjab
20.18Kandrori (KNDI) 07:5707:5731849 KmDistrict Kangra Pin- 176402, Himachal Pradesh
21Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 08:0508:105m31858 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
21.1Chakki Bank (CHKB) 08:1008:1031858 KmPathankot By Pass, Punjab
21.2Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 08:1408:1431861 KmBharoli, Punjab
21.3Sujanpur (SJNP) 08:2108:2131866 KmSujanpur, Punjab
21.4Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 08:3008:3031873 KmMadhopur, Punjab
21.5Kathua (KTHU) 08:4108:4131881 Kmdistt. Kathua jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
21.6Budhi (BDHY) 08:5808:5831893 Kmdistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
21.7Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 09:0809:0831901 KmChhan Arorian distt. kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
21.8Chakdayala (CKDL) 09:1609:1631906 KmChhan Rorian, Jammu and Kashmir
21.9Hira Nagar (HRNR) 09:2109:2131910 KmHiranagar, Jammu and Kashmir
21.10Ghagwal (GHGL) 09:2809:2831916 Kmdist.samba, Jammu and Kashmir
21.11Samba (SMBX) 09:4109:4131925 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
21.12BHBT (BHBT) 09:5109:5131932 KmDist. Samba, Jammu and Kashmir
21.13Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 09:5609:5631936 KmGadwal, Jammu and Kashmir
21.14Bari Brahman (BBMN) 10:1310:1331949 KmBari Brahmana, Jammu and Kashmir
22Jammu Tawi (JAT) 10:25STOP31957 KmJammu Cantt, Jammu and Kashmir


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions