New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express Time Table


Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express (12307)Return Train : Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express (12308)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Departs at : 23:30Arrives at : 06:25
Total Distance : 1815 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 30h 55mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START23:3010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 23:3123:3111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 23:3223:3213 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 23:3323:3314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 23:3423:3416 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 23:3623:3618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 23:3823:38110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 23:4023:40114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 23:4223:42116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 23:4423:44120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 23:4523:45122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 23:4823:48125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 23:5023:50129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 23:5223:52131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 23:5323:53132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 23:5523:55135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 23:5823:58140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 00:0100:01244 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 00:0200:02246 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 00:0400:04248 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 00:0600:06251 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 00:0700:07253 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 00:0900:09255 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 00:1000:10257 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 00:1300:13262 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 00:1500:15264 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 00:1700:17266 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 00:2000:20271 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 00:2200:22274 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 00:2400:24277 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 00:2800:28282 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 00:3100:31287 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 00:3600:371m294 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 00:4200:422102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 00:4600:462107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 00:5100:512113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 00:5300:532117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 00:5800:582123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 01:0401:042132 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 01:1101:112142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 01:1601:162150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
2.9Durgapur (DGR) 01:2201:222157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.10Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 01:2401:242160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.11Waria (OYR) 01:2801:282166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.12Pinjrapol (POL) 01:3001:302168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
2.13Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 01:3201:322172 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.14Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 01:3301:332172 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.15Andal Junction (UDL) 01:3401:342174 KmAndal, West Bengal
2.16Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 01:3601:362177 KmKajora, West Bengal
2.17RaniGanj (RNG) 01:3901:392182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.18Nimcha (NMC) 01:4201:422186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
2.19Kalipahari (KPK) 01:4801:482195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
2.20Asansol East (ASNE) 01:5101:512198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
3Asansol Junction (ASN) 01:5201:564m2200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 02:0202:022205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 02:0702:072209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3.3Kulti (ULT) 02:1302:132214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
3.4Barakar (BRR) 02:1702:172217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3.5Kumardubi (KMME) 02:2002:202220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
3.6Mugma (MMU) 02:2602:262224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 02:3202:322230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.8Kalubathan (KAO) 02:3702:372234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 02:4802:482243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 02:5602:562249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 03:0003:002253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
4Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 03:0703:1710m2258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
4.1Bhuli (BHN) 03:2103:212264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
4.2Tetulmari (TET) 03:2403:242267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
4.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 03:2803:282273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
4.4Matari (MRQ) 03:3203:322278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:3903:392288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.6Bholldih (BLME) 03:4303:432293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
4.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 03:4703:472298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5Parasnath (PNME) 03:5303:585m2306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.1Chegro (CEME) 04:0204:022311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 04:0904:092323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 04:1104:112326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.4Chichaki (CCK) 04:1304:132328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 04:1604:162333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.6Keshwari (KSHR) 04:1904:192337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.7Chaube (CBH) 04:2304:232344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.8Dasara (DSME) 04:2604:262348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.9Parsabad (PSB) 04:3104:312355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.10Yadudih (YDD) 04:3404:342360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 04:3704:372364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.12Hirodih (HRE) 04:4204:422372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.13Larabad (LRB) 04:4504:452377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:4804:524m2381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
6.1Gujhandi (GJD) 05:0305:032391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
6.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 05:0505:052393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.3Dilwa (DLW) 05:1005:102398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 05:1705:172404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
6.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:2405:242410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
6.6Gurpa (GAP) 05:2705:272414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.7Paharpur (PRP) 05:4005:402425 KmGaya, Bihar
6.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 05:4705:472432 KmBansinala, Bihar
6.9Tankuppa (TKN) 05:5305:532438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.10Bandhua (BNF) 06:0106:012445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 06:0906:092452 KmGaya, Bihar
6.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 06:1206:122455 KmGaya, Bihar
7Gaya Junction (GAYA) 06:1506:205m2458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
7.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 06:2206:222461 KmGaya, Bihar
7.2Kastha (KSTA) 06:2706:272468 KmGaya, Bihar
7.3Paraiya (PRY) 06:3106:312473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
7.4Guraru (GRRU) 06:3506:352479 KmGuraru, Bihar
7.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:3906:392486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
7.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:4606:462495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
7.7Deo Road (DORD) 06:5006:502501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.8Jakhim (JHN) 06:5306:532506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:5706:572512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.10Phesar (PES) 07:0107:012517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
8Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 07:0707:092m2526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
8.1Chiraila (CPBH) 07:1407:142531 KmBarun, Bihar
8.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 07:2007:202537 KmBarun, Bihar
8.3ADSR (ADSR) 07:2507:252542 KmDehri, Bihar
9Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:2607:282m2543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
9.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 07:3107:312547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
9.2Karwandia (KWD) 07:3607:362554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
10Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:4107:432m2560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
10.1Kumahu (KMGE) 07:4907:492568 KmKamahu, Bihar
10.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:5307:532574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
10.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:5707:572579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
10.4Kudra (KTQ) 08:0208:022586 KmKudra, Bihar
10.5Pusauli (PSE) 08:0908:092595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
10.6Muthani (MTGE) 08:1508:152603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
11Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:1908:212m2608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
11.1Durgauti (DGO) 08:3308:332617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
11.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 08:4308:432624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
11.3Karamnasa (KMS) 08:4908:492629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Saidraja (SYJ) 09:0009:002637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 09:1109:112645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 09:2309:232654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 09:2609:262656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:3509:5015m2663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 09:5109:512664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 09:5709:572670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 10:0210:022676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Kailahat (KYT) 10:0910:092685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 10:1710:172694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 10:2410:242702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Pahara (PRE) 10:3010:302710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Jhingura (JHG) 10:3710:372717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
13Mirzapur (MZP) 10:4410:462m2726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:5310:532733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Birohe (BEO) 10:5710:572738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Gaipura (GAE) 11:0411:042745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Jigna (JIA) 11:1111:112752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Manda Road (MNF) 11:1911:192761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Unchdih (UND) 11:2611:262769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Meja Road (MJA) 11:3411:342777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Bheerpur (BEP) 11:4411:442788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Karchana (KCN) 11:5311:532797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Chheoki Junction (COI) 12:0112:012806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Naini Junction (NYN) 12:0312:032808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14Allahabad Junction (ALD) 12:1012:155m2815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
14.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 12:1712:172819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 12:2012:202824 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Manauri (MRE) 12:2612:262832 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 12:2912:292837 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 12:3312:332844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Bharwari (BRE) 12:3812:382852 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 12:4112:412858 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 12:4512:452863 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Sirathu (SRO) 12:5112:512872 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Athsarai (ASCE) 12:5512:552879 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Kanwar (KUW) 12:5812:582884 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.12Katoghan (KTCE) 13:0213:022890 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.13Khaga (KGA) 13:0613:062897 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 13:1113:112905 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.15Rasulabad (RUB) 13:1513:152912 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
14.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 13:2113:212921 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
14.17Ramva (RAMA) 13:2413:242926 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
15Fatehpur (FTP) 13:2813:302m2932 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 13:3713:372939 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Malwan (MWH) 13:4613:462948 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 13:5313:532955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Bindki Road (BKO) 14:0014:002963 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Aung (AUNG) 14:0614:062969 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Karbigwan (KBN) 14:1214:122976 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Prempur (PMPR) 14:1714:172981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Sirsaul (SSL) 14:2314:232987 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Rooma (RXM) 14:3014:302994 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Chakeri (CHK) 14:3414:342998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Chandari (CNBI) 14:4114:4121005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16Kanpur Central (CNB) 14:4515:0015m21010 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 15:0115:0121011 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 15:0215:0221013 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 15:0315:0321014 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 15:0615:0621018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Panki (PNK) 15:0815:0821021 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bhaupur (BPU) 15:1615:1621032 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Maitha (MTO) 15:2315:2321042 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 15:2515:2521046 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Rura (RURA) 15:3115:3121054 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Ambiapur (AAP) 15:3715:3721063 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 15:4415:4421073 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 15:4815:4821079 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Kanchausi (KNS) 15:5115:5121084 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Phaphund (PHD) 16:0316:0321101 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Pata (PATA) 16:0616:0621105 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Achalda (ULD) 16:0916:0921110 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:1316:1321115 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Samhon (SHW) 16:1516:1521119 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Bharthana (BNT) 16:2216:2221129 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Ekdil (EKL) 16:2916:2921139 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
17Etawah (ETW) 16:3616:382m21149 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:5116:5121157 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
17.2Jaswantnagar (JGR) 17:0317:0321165 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Balrai (BBL) 17:1717:1721174 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Bhadan (BDN) 17:3417:3421184 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Kaurara (KAA) 17:4917:4921193 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 18:0618:0621204 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Makkhanpur (MNR) 18:2218:2221214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Firozabad (FZD) 18:3718:3721224 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Hirangaon (HNG) 18:5018:5021232 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Tundla Junction (TDL) 19:0419:0421241 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Etmadpur (ETUE) 19:1019:1021245 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Kuberpur (KBP) 19:2119:2121251 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Chhalesar (CHLR) 19:2719:2721256 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 19:3619:3621261 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
18Agra Fort (AF) 19:4020:0525m21264 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 20:0720:0721266 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Bichpuri (BCP) 20:1620:1621274 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Raibha (RAI) 20:2820:2821285 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
19Achhnera Junction (AH) 20:3320:352m21290 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Chiksana (CIK) 20:4420:4421299 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.2Ikran (IK) 20:4920:4921305 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
19.3Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 20:5420:5421310 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
20Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 21:0021:022m21317 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
20.1Helak (HK) 21:2321:2321336 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
20.2Paprera (PPEA) 21:2721:2721339 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
20.3Nadbai (NBI) 21:3421:3421346 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
20.4Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 21:4421:4421354 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
20.5Kherli (KL) 21:5321:5321362 KmKherli, Rajasthan
20.6Dantla (DTF) 22:0222:0221370 KmDantia, Rajasthan
20.7Ghosrana (GOS) 22:0822:0821375 KmKheril, Rajasthan
20.8Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 22:1622:1621383 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
20.9Bhuda (BUDA) 22:2122:2121387 KmKheril, Rajasthan
20.10Karanpura (KPO) 22:2422:2421390 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
20.11Bhajera (BJRA) 22:2722:2721392 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
20.12Biwai (BW) 22:3122:3121395 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
20.13Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 22:3522:3521399 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
20.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 22:5222:5221414 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
20.15Arnia (ARNA) 22:5922:5921420 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
20.16Kolvagram (KVGM) 23:0523:0521425 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
20.17Bhan Kari (BAK) 23:1323:1321432 KmDausa, Rajasthan
20.18Dausa (DO) 23:2523:2521443 KmDausa, Rajasthan
20.19Bhandana (BNDN) 23:3323:3321450 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
20.20Jatwara (JW) 23:3923:3921455 KmDausa, Rajasthan
20.21Banskho (BSKO) 23:4723:4721462 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
20.22Jhir (JHIR) 23:5023:5021465 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
20.23Bassi (BAI) 23:5823:5821472 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
20.24Kanauta (KUT) 00:0800:0831481 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
20.25Khatipura (KWP) 00:1600:1631487 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
20.26Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 00:2300:2331493 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
20.27Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 00:2900:2931499 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21Jaipur Junction (JP) 00:3500:4510m31504 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.1Kanakpura (KKU) 00:5300:5331513 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 00:5800:5831518 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.3Dhanakya (DNK) 01:0201:0231523 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 01:0601:0631527 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.5Bobas (BOBS) 01:1201:1231534 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 01:1901:1931541 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.7Dhinda (DHND) 01:2401:2431547 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
21.8Hirnoda (HDA) 01:2801:2831551 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
21.9Phulera Junction (FL) 01:3601:3631559 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
21.10Sambhar Lake (SBR) 01:4201:4231566 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
21.11Gudha (GA) 01:4901:4931574 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
21.12Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 01:5901:5931585 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
21.13Nawa City (NAC) 02:0802:0831594 KmNawa, Rajasthan
21.14Naya Kharadia (NYK) 02:1402:1431601 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
21.15Thathana Mithri (THMR) 02:1802:1831605 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
22Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:2202:242m31610 KmPalari, Rajasthan
23Makrana Junction (MKN) 02:3802:402m31624 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
23.1Borawar (BOW) 02:4402:4431629 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
23.2Besroli (BSRL) 02:5402:5431641 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
23.3Gachhipura (GCH) 03:0303:0331652 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
24Degana Junction (DNA) 03:1503:183m31667 KmDegana, Rajasthan
24.1Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 03:2703:2731675 KmREN, Rajasthan
24.2Jalsu (JAC) 03:3303:3331680 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
24.3Ren (REN) 03:4903:4931694 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
24.4Kheduli (KQW) 03:5203:5231696 KmRen, Rajasthan
25Merta Road Junction (MTD) 04:1004:4232m31711 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
25.1Jogi Magra (JOM) 04:5204:5231722 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
25.2Gotan (GOTN) 05:0205:0231731 KmGotan, Rajasthan
25.3Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 05:0905:0931739 KmKharia Khangar, Rajasthan
25.4Umed (UMED) 05:1905:1931749 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
25.5Sathin Road (SWF) 05:3005:3031759 KmUMED, Rajasthan
25.6Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 05:3805:3831768 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
25.7Kheri Salwa (KSW) 05:4505:4531774 KmJajiwal, Rajasthan
25.8Asranada (AAS) 05:5405:5431783 KmState Highway 58, Rajasthan
25.9Jajiwal (JWL) 06:0306:0331792 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
25.10Banar (BNO) 06:1106:1131800 KmBanar, Rajasthan
25.11Jodhpur Cantt. (JUCT) 06:1706:1731807 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
25.12Raikabagh Palace Junction (RKB) 06:2306:2331812 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
26Jodhpur Junction (JU) 06:25STOP31815 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions