New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (via Allahabad) Time Table


Howrah - Mumbai CST Mail (via Allahabad) (12321)Return Train : Mumbai CST - Howrah Mail (via Allahabad) (12322)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 22:00Arrives at : 11:25
Total Distance : 2176 kmNumber of halts : 47
Total Travel Time : 37h 25mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START22:0010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 22:0122:0111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 22:0222:0213 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 22:0322:0314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 22:0422:0416 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 22:0622:0618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 22:0822:08110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 22:1022:10114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 22:1222:12116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 22:1422:14120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 22:1622:16122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 22:1922:19125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 22:2122:21129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 22:2222:22131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 22:2422:24132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 22:2622:26135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 22:2922:29140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 22:3222:32144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 22:3322:33146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 22:3522:35148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 22:3722:37151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 22:3922:39153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 22:4022:40155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 22:4122:41157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 22:4522:45162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 22:4622:46164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 22:4822:48166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 22:5222:52171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 22:5422:54174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 22:5622:56177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 22:5922:59182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 23:0323:03187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 23:0823:135m194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 23:1923:191102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 23:2323:231107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 23:2823:281113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 23:3023:301117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 23:3523:351123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 23:4123:411132 KmMankur, West Bengal
3Panagarh (PAN) 23:4923:501m1142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
3.1Rajbandh (RBH) 23:5723:571150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
4Durgapur (DGR) 00:0500:072m2157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 00:0900:092160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.2Waria (OYR) 00:1400:142166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.3Pinjrapol (POL) 00:1500:152168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
4.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 00:1800:182172 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 00:1800:182172 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.6Andal Junction (UDL) 00:2000:202174 KmAndal, West Bengal
4.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 00:2200:222177 KmKajora, West Bengal
5RaniGanj (RNG) 00:2500:261m2182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
5.1Nimcha (NMC) 00:3000:302186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
5.2Kalipahari (KPK) 00:3900:392195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
5.3Asansol East (ASNE) 00:4200:422198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
6Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:4400:495m2200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 00:5400:542205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
6.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 00:5800:582209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
6.3Kulti (ULT) 01:0301:032214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7Barakar (BRR) 01:0601:071m2217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.1Kumardubi (KMME) 01:1101:112220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
7.2Mugma (MMU) 01:1701:172224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.3Thapar Nagar (TNW) 01:2501:252230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.4Kalubathan (KAO) 01:3101:312234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.5Chhota Ambana (CAM) 01:4301:432243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.6Pradhankhunta (PKA) 01:5201:522249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.7Dokra Halt (DOKM) 01:5701:572253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
8Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 02:0502:105m2258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
8.1Bhuli (BHN) 02:1502:152264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
8.2Tetulmari (TET) 02:1802:182267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
8.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 02:2302:232273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
8.4Matari (MRQ) 02:2702:272278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
9Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 02:3502:4510m2288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
9.1Bholldih (BLME) 02:4802:482293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
9.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 02:5302:532298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10Parasnath (PNME) 02:5802:591m2306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
10.1Chegro (CEME) 03:0303:032311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
10.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 03:1303:132323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
10.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 03:1503:152326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
10.4Chichaki (CCK) 03:1703:172328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 03:2103:221m2333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
11.1Keshwari (KSHR) 03:2503:252337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
11.2Chaube (CBH) 03:2903:292344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
11.3Dasara (DSME) 03:3303:332348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
11.4Parsabad (PSB) 03:3703:372355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.5Yadudih (YDD) 03:4103:412360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.6Sarmatanr (SMND) 03:4403:442364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
11.7Hirodih (HRE) 03:5003:502372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
11.8Larabad (LRB) 03:5303:532377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
12Koderma Junction (KQR) 03:5603:571m2381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
12.1Gujhandi (GJD) 04:0804:082391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
12.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 04:1004:102393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
12.3Dilwa (DLW) 04:1604:162398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
12.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 04:2204:222404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
12.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 04:2904:292410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
12.6Gurpa (GAP) 04:3304:332414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
12.7Paharpur (PRP) 04:4604:462425 KmGaya, Bihar
12.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 04:5304:532432 KmBansinala, Bihar
12.9Tankuppa (TKN) 05:0005:002438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
12.10Bandhua (BNF) 05:0805:082445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
12.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 05:1605:162452 KmGaya, Bihar
12.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 05:1905:192455 KmGaya, Bihar
13Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:2205:275m2458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
13.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:2905:292461 KmGaya, Bihar
13.2Kastha (KSTA) 05:3405:342468 KmGaya, Bihar
13.3Paraiya (PRY) 05:3805:382473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
13.4Guraru (GRRU) 05:4205:422479 KmGuraru, Bihar
13.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 05:4705:472486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
13.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 05:5405:542495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
13.7Deo Road (DORD) 05:5805:582501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
13.8Jakhim (JHN) 06:0206:022506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
13.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:0606:062512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
13.10Phesar (PES) 06:1006:102517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
14Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:1606:171m2526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
14.1Chiraila (CPBH) 06:2406:242531 KmBarun, Bihar
14.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 06:3206:322537 KmBarun, Bihar
14.3ADSR (ADSR) 06:3906:392542 KmDehri, Bihar
15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:4006:422m2543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
15.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 06:4606:462547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
15.2Karwandia (KWD) 06:5106:512554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
16Sasaram Junction (SSM) 06:5606:571m2560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
16.1Kumahu (KMGE) 07:0307:032568 KmKamahu, Bihar
16.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:0807:082574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
16.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:1107:112579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
16.4Kudra (KTQ) 07:1707:172586 KmKudra, Bihar
16.5Pusauli (PSE) 07:2407:242595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
16.6Muthani (MTGE) 07:3007:302603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
17Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:3407:351m2608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
17.1Durgauti (DGO) 07:4207:422617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
17.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:4707:472624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
17.3Karamnasa (KMS) 07:5107:512629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Saidraja (SYJ) 07:5707:572637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 08:0408:042645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 08:1008:102654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 08:1208:122656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
18Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 08:1708:2710m2663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
18.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 08:2808:282664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 08:3508:352670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 08:4208:422676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Kailahat (KYT) 08:5108:512685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
19Chunar Junction (CAR) 09:0109:021m2694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Dagmagpur (DAP) 09:1009:102702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Pahara (PRE) 09:1809:182710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Jhingura (JHG) 09:2609:262717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
20Mirzapur (MZP) 09:3409:351m2726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:4409:451m2733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Birohe (BEO) 09:5009:502738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Gaipura (GAE) 09:5709:572745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Jigna (JIA) 10:0410:042752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Manda Road (MNF) 10:1210:122761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Unchdih (UND) 10:2110:212769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Meja Road (MJA) 10:2910:292777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.7Bheerpur (BEP) 10:4010:402788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Karchana (KCN) 10:4910:492797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Chheoki Junction (COI) 10:5810:582806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Naini Junction (NYN) 11:0011:002808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
22Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:0711:4235m2815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
23Naini Junction (NYN) 12:0212:042m2822 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 12:0812:082827 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Iradatganj (IDGJ) 12:1312:132832 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Jasra (JSR) 12:1912:192838 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Madaraha (MFX) 12:2112:212840 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Lohgara (LOG) 12:2512:252844 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
24Shankargarh (SRJ) 12:3112:321m2850 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Majhiari (MJHR) 12:4112:412860 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Bargarh (BRG) 12:5612:562877 Km
24.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 13:0113:012882 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Dabhaura (DBR) 13:1013:102892 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Panhai (PNHI) 13:1913:192903 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
25Manikpur Junction (MKP) 13:3013:355m2915 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Bansapahar (BNSP) 13:3713:372917 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
25.2Barah Muafi (BQF) 13:4313:432923 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
25.3Markundi (MKD) 13:5013:502931 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Tikaria (TKYR) 13:5813:582939 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Majhagawan (MJG) 14:1114:112952 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Chitahra (CTHR) 14:1614:162957 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Khutaha (KTHA) 14:2314:232965 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Jaitwar (JTW) 14:3114:312972 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Hati (HATI) 14:3714:372979 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.10Sagma (SAGM) 14:4414:442986 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
26Satna Junction (STA) 14:5015:0010m2993 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 15:0715:0721004 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Unchhera (UHR) 15:1415:1421014 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
27Maihar (MYR) 15:2315:252m21028 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Bhadanpur (BUU) 15:3615:3621041 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Amdara (UDR) 15:4615:4621054 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
27.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 15:5315:5321064 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
27.4Jukehi (JKE) 16:0116:0121073 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
27.5Patwara (PTWA) 16:0816:0821082 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
28Katni Junction (KTE) 16:1516:205m21091 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
28.1Katni South (KTES) 16:2116:2121092 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
28.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 16:2316:2321094 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
28.3Niwar (NWR) 16:2516:2521096 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
28.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 16:4216:4221114 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
28.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 16:4616:4621119 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
28.6Dundi (DDCE) 16:5516:5521128 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
28.7Sihora Road (SHR) 17:0917:0921143 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
28.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 17:1917:1921154 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
28.9Deori (DOE) 17:2917:2921165 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
28.10Adhartal (ADTL) 17:3817:3821173 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
29Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 17:4517:5510m21181 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
29.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 17:5717:5721184 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
29.2Madan Mahal (MML) 17:5817:5821185 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
29.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 17:5917:5921187 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
29.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 18:0818:0821198 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
29.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 18:1718:1721211 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
29.6Bikrampur (BMR) 18:2618:2621223 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
30Shridham (SRID) 18:3518:361m21235 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
30.1Karak Bel (KKB) 18:5318:5321250 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
30.2Belkhera (BELD) 18:5818:5821254 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
30.3Ghatpindrai (GPC) 19:0419:0421260 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
31Narsinghpur (NU) 19:1019:122m21266 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
32Kareli (KY) 19:2619:271m21282 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
32.1Karapgaon (KFY) 19:3319:3321290 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
32.2Bohani (BNE) 19:3719:3721297 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
33Gadarwara (GAR) 19:4619:471m21310 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
33.1Salichauka Road (SCKR) 19:5919:5921324 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
33.2Junehta (JHT) 20:0820:0821334 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
33.3Bankhedi (BKH) 20:1420:1421341 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
34Pipariya (PPI) 20:3020:322m21359 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
34.1Sobhapur (SXF) 20:4320:4321366 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
34.2Sohagpur (SGP) 20:5820:5821376 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
34.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 21:2121:2121391 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
34.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 21:3521:3521400 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
34.5Sontalai (SQL) 21:4521:4521407 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
34.6Gurra (GRO) 21:5921:5921416 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
35Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:1522:2510m21427 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
35.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 22:2622:2621428 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
35.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 22:2622:2621428 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
35.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 22:2922:2921433 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
35.4Dularia (DRA) 22:3322:3321439 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
35.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 22:3722:3721445 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
35.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 22:4222:4221452 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
35.7Banapura (BPF) 22:4922:4921463 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
35.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 22:5222:5221467 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
35.9Pagdhal (PGL) 22:5722:5721475 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
35.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 23:0023:0021479 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
35.11Timarni (TBN) 23:0623:0621488 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
35.12Charkhera (CRK) 23:1123:1121494 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
36Harda (HD) 23:1623:171m21502 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
36.1Palasner (PAL) 23:2423:2421510 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
36.2Masangaon (MUO) 23:3023:3021516 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
36.3Bhiringi (BRI) 23:3523:3521521 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
36.4Kurawan (KRO) 23:4123:4121528 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
36.5Khirkiya (KKN) 23:4723:4721534 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
36.6Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 23:5823:5821545 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
36.7Barud (BRUD) 00:0700:0731555 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
36.8Chhanera (CAER) 00:1700:1731565 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
36.9Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 00:2300:2331571 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
36.10Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 00:3400:3431583 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
36.11Talvadiya (TLV) 00:4500:4531594 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
36.12Mathela (MTA) 00:5300:5331603 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
37Khandwa Junction (KNW) 01:0001:055m31610 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
37.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 01:0901:0931615 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
37.2Bagmar (BMA) 01:1401:1431621 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
37.3Kohdad (KDK) 01:1701:1731625 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
37.4Dongargaon (DGN) 01:2301:2331633 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
37.5Sagphata (SXA) 01:3001:3031641 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
37.6Mandwa (MWA) 01:3401:3431647 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
38Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:3901:401m31653 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
38.1Chandni (CDI) 01:4601:4631660 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
38.2Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 01:5601:5631670 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
39Burhanpur (BAU) 02:0402:051m31679 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
39.1Waghoda (WGA) 02:1702:1731693 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
39.2Raver (RV) 02:2202:2231699 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
39.3Nimbhora (NB) 02:3002:3031709 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
39.4Savda (SAV) 02:3702:3731718 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
39.5Duskheda (DSK) 02:4402:4431727 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
39.6Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 02:4702:4731730 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
40Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 02:5003:0010m31733 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
40.1Bhadli (BDI) 03:1303:1331746 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
40.2Tarsod (TRW) 03:1703:1731750 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
41Jalgaon Junction (JL) 03:2403:251m31758 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
41.1Shirsoli (SS) 03:3303:3331769 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
41.2Mhasavad (MWD) 03:3803:3831779 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
41.3Maheji (MYJ) 03:4503:4531789 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
41.4Pardhande (PHQ) 03:4803:4831793 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
41.5Pachora Junction (PC) 03:5503:5531805 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
41.6Galan (GAA) 04:0304:0331817 KmGalan, Maharashtra
41.7Nagardevla (NGD) 04:0904:0931826 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
41.8Kajgaon (KJ) 04:1204:1231831 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
41.9Vaghli (VGL) 04:1804:1831841 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
42Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 04:2404:251m31850 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
42.1Hirapur (HPR) 04:3304:3331858 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
42.2Rohini (RHNE) 04:3704:3731862 KmRohini, Maharashtra
42.3Naydongri (NI) 04:4804:4831872 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
42.4Pimpar Khed (PKE) 04:5704:5731881 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
42.5Nandgaon (NGN) 05:0905:0931892 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
42.6Panjhan (PJN) 05:1705:1731901 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
42.7Hisvahal (HSL) 05:2105:2131904 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
42.8Panevadi (PNV) 05:2905:2931912 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
43Manmad Junction (MMR) 05:3505:405m31918 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
43.1Summit (SUM) 05:5705:5731930 KmSummit, Maharashtra
43.2Lasalgaon (LS) 06:1306:1331942 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
43.3Ugaon (UGN) 06:2706:2731952 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
43.4Niphad (NR) 06:3606:3631959 KmNashik, Maharashtra
43.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 06:4406:4431965 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
43.6Khervadi (KW) 06:5406:5431972 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
43.7Odha (ODHA) 07:0307:0331979 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
44Nasik Road (NK) 07:1907:201m31990 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
45Devlali (DVL) 07:2907:301m31996 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
45.1Lahavit (LT) 07:3907:3932004 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
45.2Asvali (AV) 07:5407:5432016 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
45.3Padli (PI) 08:0408:0432025 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
45.4Ghoti (GO) 08:1408:1432033 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
46Igatpuri (IGP) 08:2408:251m32041 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
46.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 08:3508:3532048 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
46.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 08:3908:3932052 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
46.3Kasara (KSRA) 08:4408:4432055 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
46.4Oombermali (OMB) 08:5308:5332062 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
46.5Khardi (KE) 09:0209:0232069 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
46.6Thansit (THS) 09:1109:1132075 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
46.7Atgaon (ATG) 09:1909:1932081 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
46.8Asangaon (ASO) 09:3209:3232091 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
46.9Vasind (VSD) 09:4009:4032097 KmVasind, Maharashtra
46.10Khadavli (KDV) 09:5009:5032104 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
46.11Titwala (TLA) 10:0010:0032112 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
46.12Ambivli (ABY) 10:0710:0732117 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
46.13Shahad (SHAD) 10:1110:1132120 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
47Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:1510:205m32123 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
47.1Thakurli (THK) 10:2310:2332126 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
47.2Dombivli (DI) 10:2410:2432128 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
47.3Kopar (KOPR) 10:2610:2632129 KmKopar, Maharashtra
47.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 10:2910:2932133 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
47.5Mumbra (MBQ) 10:3210:3232136 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
47.6Kalva (KLVA) 10:3610:3632141 KmKalva, Maharashtra
47.7Thane (TNA) 10:3810:3832143 KmThane, Maharashtra
47.8Mulund (MLND) 10:4010:4032146 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.9Nahur (NHU) 10:4210:4232148 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.10Bhandup (BND) 10:4310:4332150 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
47.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 10:4510:4532151 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.12Vikhroli (VK) 10:4710:4732153 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.13Ghatkopar (GC) 10:5010:5032157 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
47.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 10:5110:5132158 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 10:5210:5232160 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 10:5310:5332161 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 10:5510:5532163 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
47.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 10:5810:5832166 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
48Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 10:5911:001m32167 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
48.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 11:0311:0332168 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
48.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 11:0811:0832170 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
48.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 11:1011:1032171 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
48.4Byculla (BY) 11:1411:1432172 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
48.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:1911:1932174 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
48.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 11:2211:2232175 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
49Mumbai CST (CSTM) 11:25STOP32176 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions