New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - Mumbai CST (Weekly) SF Express Time Table


Howrah - Mumbai CST (Weekly) SF Express (12870)Return Train : Mumbai CST - Howrah (Weekly) SF Express (12869)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 14:35Arrives at : 23:20
Total Distance : 1966 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 32h 45mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START14:3510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 14:3614:3611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 14:3714:3712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 14:3914:3914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 14:4014:4016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 14:4114:4117 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 14:4414:44110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 14:4614:46112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 14:4914:49115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 14:5014:50117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 14:5314:53120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 14:5614:56124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 14:5914:59127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 15:0115:01129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 15:0315:03132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 15:0615:06136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 15:0815:08137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 15:1415:14144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 15:1715:17147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 15:1915:19150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 15:2315:23155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 15:2615:26158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 15:2815:28161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 15:3015:30163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 15:3415:34167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 15:3415:34167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 15:3615:36170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 15:4115:41175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 15:4515:45180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 15:4915:49184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 15:5115:51187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 15:5415:54190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 15:5915:59196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 16:0416:041102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 16:0916:091108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 16:1516:205m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 16:2516:251121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 16:2716:271123 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 16:3316:331130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 16:3916:391138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 16:4516:451145 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 16:5216:521154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 16:5916:591162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 17:0517:051169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 17:1117:111177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 17:1617:161183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 17:2217:221191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 17:3117:311201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 17:4117:411213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 17:4917:491223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 17:5417:541230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 18:0018:001237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 18:0818:081247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 18:1018:155m1250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 18:1918:191254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 18:2418:241260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 18:3218:321269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 18:3918:391277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 18:4618:461284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 18:5218:521292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 19:0119:011301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 19:1019:177m1312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 19:2419:241321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 19:3319:331333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 19:3819:381339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 19:4319:431346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 19:4719:471351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 19:5119:511355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 19:5619:561362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 20:0420:041373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 20:1320:131385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 20:1920:191392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 20:2420:241399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 20:2820:281404 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 20:3020:301406 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 20:3020:301407 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 20:3520:5015m1413 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 20:5520:551419 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 21:0221:021426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 21:0821:081434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 21:1621:161443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 21:2221:221450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 21:2821:281456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 21:3221:321461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 21:3921:391469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 21:4621:461477 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 21:5521:551487 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 22:0022:001493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 22:0622:061500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 22:1122:111505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 22:1822:202m1514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Ib (IB) 22:2722:271523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 22:3022:301526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
6.3Belpahar (BPH) 22:3722:371534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
6.4Himgir (HGR) 22:4822:481548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.5Daghora (DAO) 22:5422:541555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.6Jamga (JMG) 23:0423:041567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
6.7Kotarlia (KRL) 23:1123:111576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.8Raigarh (RIG) 23:2023:201586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 23:2623:261593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.10Bhupdeopur (BEF) 23:3323:331602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.11Robertson (ROB) 23:4123:411611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.12Kharsia (KHS) 23:4823:481619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.13Jharradih (JDI) 23:5223:521625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6.14Sakti (SKT) 00:0100:012635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.15Jetha (JDDA) 00:0700:072643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.16Baradwar (BUA) 00:1300:132650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.17Saragaon Road (SGRD) 00:1800:182656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.18Champa Junction (CPH) 00:2600:262665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
6.19Naila (NIA) 00:3500:352676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
6.20Kapan (KPNA) 00:4100:412683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.21Akaltara (AKT) 00:4700:472691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
6.22Latia Cabin (LATI) 00:4900:492693 Km
6.23Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 00:5300:532697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
6.24Jairamnagar (JRMG) 00:5800:582704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
6.25Gatora (GTW) 01:0501:052712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 01:1001:2515m2718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.1Dadhapara (DPH) 01:3101:312725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 01:3301:332728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.3Belha (BYL) 01:3801:382734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.4Dagori (DGS) 01:4401:442740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
7.5Nipania (NPI) 01:5201:522750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.6Bhatapara (BYT) 02:0502:052764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
7.7Hathbandh (HN) 02:1802:182780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.8Tilda (TLD) 02:2702:272791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.9Baikunth (BKTH) 02:3202:322797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.10Siliari (SLH) 02:4002:402805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
7.11Mandhar (MDH) 02:4902:492816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.12Urkura (URK) 02:5702:572825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
7.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 02:5802:582826 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8Raipur Junction (R) 03:0003:1010m2829 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 03:1403:142832 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 03:1903:192835 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8.3Kumhari (KMI) 03:2803:282841 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
8.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 03:3303:332844 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 03:4003:402849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.6Bhilai (BIA) 03:4503:452852 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 03:5203:522857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
8.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 03:5803:582861 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
9Durg Junction (DURG) 04:0504:105m2866 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
9.1Rasmara (RSM) 04:1604:162874 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
9.2Murhipar (MUP) 04:2204:222881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 04:2704:272888 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 04:3404:342896 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.5Bakal (BAKL) 04:4204:422907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.6Musra (MUA) 04:4804:482914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 04:5304:532921 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
9.8Dongargarh (DGG) 04:5804:582928 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
9.9Paniajob (PJB) 05:0405:042935 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.10Bortalao (BTL) 05:1105:112944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.11Darekasa (DKS) 05:1705:172952 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.12Salekasa (SKS) 05:2605:262963 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.13Dhanoli (DNL) 05:3205:322971 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
9.14Amgaon (AGN) 05:3705:372978 KmGondia, Maharashtra
9.15Gudma (GDM) 05:4605:462989 KmGondia, Maharashtra
10Gondia Junction (G) 05:5506:005m21001 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
10.1Gangajhari (GJ) 06:1506:1521015 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.2Kachewani (KWN) 06:2406:2421023 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
10.3Tirora (TRO) 06:3206:3221030 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
10.4Mundikota (MNU) 06:4206:4221040 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 06:5406:5421051 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.6Koka (KOKA) 07:0407:0421061 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
10.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 07:1307:1321069 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
10.8Khat (KHAT) 07:2407:2421078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.9Rewral (RRL) 07:3307:3321087 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
10.10Tharsa (TAR) 07:3907:3921093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.11Chacher (CHCR) 07:4607:4621099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.12Salwa (SAL) 07:5307:5321106 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 07:5907:5921112 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
10.14Kamptee (KP) 08:0508:0521116 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
10.15Kalamna (KAV) 08:1308:1321124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
10.16Itwari (ITR) 08:1608:1621127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11Nagpur Junction (NGP) 08:2008:3010m21131 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
11.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 08:3108:3121132 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.2Ajni (AJNI) 08:3308:3321134 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3Khapri (KRI) 08:4208:4221143 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.4Gumgaon (GMG) 08:4808:4821150 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 08:5708:5721158 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.6Borkhedi (BOK) 09:0509:0521166 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.7Sindi (SNI) 09:1609:1621178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.8Tuljapur (TGP) 09:2409:2421186 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 09:3309:3321196 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.10Warud (WARUD) 09:4109:4121204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 09:4509:4521207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.12Wardha Junction (WR) 09:4709:4721210 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
11.13Dahegaon (DAE) 10:0110:0121223 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
11.14Kaotha (KAOT) 10:0910:0921232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
11.15Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 10:1610:1621239 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
11.16Talni (TLN) 10:2610:2621249 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
11.17Dhamangaon (DMN) 10:3610:3621259 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
11.18Dipore (DIP) 10:4610:4621269 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
11.19Chandur (CND) 10:5210:5221276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
11.20Malkhed (MLR) 11:0711:0721292 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
11.21Timtala (TMT) 11:1211:1221296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
12Badnera Junction (BD) 11:2011:255m21305 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
12.1Takli (TKI) 11:3111:3121313 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
12.2Kuram (KUM) 11:3611:3621321 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12.3Mandura (MNDA) 11:4111:4121328 KmRd, Maharashtra
12.4Mana (MANA) 11:4511:4521334 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12.5Murtizapur (MZR) 11:5411:5421346 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
12.6Katepurna (KTP) 12:0112:0121357 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.7Borgaon (BGN) 12:0712:0721365 KmAkola, Maharashtra
12.8Yeulkhed (YAD) 12:1412:1421376 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13Akola Junction (AK) 12:1912:245m21384 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
13.1Gaigaon (GAO) 12:3312:3321396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.2Paras (PS) 12:3912:3921403 KmAkola, Maharashtra
13.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 12:4612:4621413 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
13.4Shegaon (SEG) 12:5212:5221421 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
13.5Jalamb Junction (JM) 13:0213:0221433 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
13.6Nandura (NN) 13:1113:1121445 KmNandura, Maharashtra
13.7Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 13:1713:1721453 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
13.8Biswa Bridge (BIS) 13:2113:2121459 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
13.9Wadoda (WADO) 13:2613:2621465 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
13.10Malkapur (MKU) 13:3213:3221473 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.11Khamkhed (KMKD) 13:3913:3921482 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.12Kolhadi (KLHD) 13:4213:4221486 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
13.13Bodwad (BDWD) 13:4713:4721493 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
13.14Achegaon (ACG) 13:5513:5521503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
13.15Varangaon (VNA) 14:0114:0121511 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
14Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:1014:2515m21523 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
14.1Bhadli (BDI) 14:3414:3421536 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
14.2Tarsod (TRW) 14:3714:3721540 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
14.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 14:4214:4221547 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.4Shirsoli (SS) 14:5114:5121559 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
14.5Mhasavad (MWD) 14:5714:5721568 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
14.6Maheji (MYJ) 15:0515:0521579 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.7Pardhande (PHQ) 15:0815:0821583 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
14.8Pachora Junction (PC) 15:1615:1621595 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
14.9Galan (GAA) 15:2515:2521606 KmGalan, Maharashtra
14.10Nagardevla (NGD) 15:3115:3121616 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
14.11Kajgaon (KJ) 15:3515:3521621 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
14.12Vaghli (VGL) 15:4215:4221630 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
14.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 15:4915:4921640 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
14.14Hirapur (HPR) 15:5415:5421648 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
14.15Rohini (RHNE) 15:5715:5721652 KmRohini, Maharashtra
14.16Naydongri (NI) 16:0416:0421662 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
14.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:1116:1121671 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
14.18Nandgaon (NGN) 16:1916:1921682 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
14.19Panjhan (PJN) 16:2516:2521690 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
14.20Hisvahal (HSL) 16:2716:2721694 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
14.21Panevadi (PNV) 16:3316:3321702 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
14.22Manmad Junction (MMR) 16:3716:3721707 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
14.23Summit (SUM) 16:4616:4621720 KmSummit, Maharashtra
14.24Lasalgaon (LS) 16:5416:5421732 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
14.25Ugaon (UGN) 17:0217:0221742 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
14.26Niphad (NR) 17:0717:0721749 KmNashik, Maharashtra
14.27Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 17:1117:1121755 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
14.28Khervadi (KW) 17:1617:1621761 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
14.29Odha (ODHA) 17:2117:2121768 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
15Nasik Road (NK) 17:2917:301m21780 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
15.1Devlali (DVL) 17:5017:5021786 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
15.2Lahavit (LT) 18:1618:1621793 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
15.3Asvali (AV) 18:5818:5821806 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
15.4Padli (PI) 19:2719:2721814 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
15.5Ghoti (GO) 19:5619:5621823 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
16Igatpuri (IGP) 20:2420:251m21831 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
16.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 20:3420:3421838 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 20:3820:3821841 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
16.3Kasara (KSRA) 20:4320:4321845 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16.4Oombermali (OMB) 20:5120:5121852 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
16.5Khardi (KE) 20:5920:5921858 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
16.6Thansit (THS) 21:0621:0621865 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.7Atgaon (ATG) 21:1421:1421871 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
16.8Asangaon (ASO) 21:2621:2621880 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
16.9Vasind (VSD) 21:3321:3321886 KmVasind, Maharashtra
16.10Khadavli (KDV) 21:4221:4221894 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
16.11Titwala (TLA) 21:5221:5221901 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
16.12Ambivli (ABY) 21:5721:5721906 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
16.13Shahad (SHAD) 22:0122:0121909 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
17Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:0522:105m21913 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
17.1Thakurli (THK) 22:1322:1321916 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
17.2Dombivli (DI) 22:1422:1421918 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
17.3Kopar (KOPR) 22:1622:1621919 KmKopar, Maharashtra
17.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 22:1922:1921923 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
17.5Mumbra (MBQ) 22:2222:2221926 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
17.6Kalva (KLVA) 22:2622:2621930 KmKalva, Maharashtra
17.7Thane (TNA) 22:2822:2821933 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.8Mulund (MLND) 22:3022:3021935 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.9Nahur (NHU) 22:3222:3221937 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.10Bhandup (BND) 22:3322:3321939 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
17.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 22:3522:3521941 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.12Vikhroli (VK) 22:3722:3721943 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.13Ghatkopar (GC) 22:4022:4021947 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
17.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 22:4122:4121948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 22:4222:4221949 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 22:4322:4321950 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 22:4522:4521953 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 22:4822:4821956 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 22:4922:501m21957 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
18.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 22:5422:5421958 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 23:0023:0021960 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 23:0323:0321961 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.4Byculla (BY) 23:0723:0721962 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
18.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 23:1323:1321964 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 23:1723:1721965 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19Mumbai CST (CSTM) 23:20STOP21966 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions