New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Howrah - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Puja Special (03061)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Howrah (Weekly) SF Puja Special (03062)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 08:15Arrives at : 23:50
Total Distance : 2144 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 39h 35mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START08:1510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 08:1608:1611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 08:1708:1713 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 08:1808:1814 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 08:1908:1916 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 08:2108:2118 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 08:2208:22110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 08:2508:25114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 08:2708:27116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 08:2908:29120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 08:3008:30122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 08:3308:33125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 08:3508:35129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 08:3608:36131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 08:3808:38132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 08:4008:40135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 08:4308:43140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 08:4608:46144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 08:4708:47146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 08:4808:48148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 08:5008:50151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 08:5208:52153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 08:5308:53155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 08:5408:54157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 08:5808:58162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 08:5908:59164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 09:0109:01166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 09:0409:04171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 09:0609:06174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 09:0809:08177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 09:1209:12182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 09:1509:15187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
2Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:2009:233m194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
2.1Talit (TIT) 09:2909:291102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Khana Junction (KAN) 09:3409:341107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 09:4009:401113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Galsi (GLI) 09:4309:431117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Paraj (PAJ) 09:4809:481123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
2.6Mankar (MNAE) 09:5509:551132 KmMankur, West Bengal
2.7Panagarh (PAN) 10:0410:041142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
2.8Rajbandh (RBH) 10:1010:101150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
3Durgapur (DGR) 10:1710:192m1157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 10:2110:211160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.2Waria (OYR) 10:2510:251166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.3Pinjrapol (POL) 10:2610:261168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
3.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 10:2910:291172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 10:2910:291172 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.6Andal Junction (UDL) 10:3110:311174 KmAndal, West Bengal
3.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 10:3310:331177 KmKajora, West Bengal
3.8RaniGanj (RNG) 10:3610:361182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.9Nimcha (NMC) 10:3810:381186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
3.10Kalipahari (KPK) 10:4410:441195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
3.11Asansol East (ASNE) 10:4710:471198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
4Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:4810:535m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 10:5910:591205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 11:0311:031209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
4.3Kulti (ULT) 11:0911:091214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4Barakar (BRR) 11:1311:131217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5Kumardubi (KMME) 11:1611:161220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
4.6Mugma (MMU) 11:2111:211224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
4.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 11:2711:271230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.8Kalubathan (KAO) 11:3211:321234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 11:4211:421243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 11:4911:491249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
4.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 11:5411:541253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
5Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:0012:055m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
5.1Bhuli (BHN) 12:0912:091264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
5.2Tetulmari (TET) 12:1112:111267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
5.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 12:1612:161273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
5.4Matari (MRQ) 12:1912:191278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
5.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:2612:261288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.6Bholldih (BLME) 12:3012:301293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
5.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 12:3412:341298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.8Parasnath (PNME) 12:3912:391306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
5.9Chegro (CEME) 12:4312:431311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
5.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 12:5112:511323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
5.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 12:5312:531326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.12Chichaki (CCK) 12:5512:551328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 12:5812:581333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
5.14Keshwari (KSHR) 13:0113:011337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
5.15Chaube (CBH) 13:0613:061344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
5.16Dasara (DSME) 13:0913:091348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
5.17Parsabad (PSB) 13:1413:141355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.18Yadudih (YDD) 13:1813:181360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
5.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 13:2113:211364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
5.20Hirodih (HRE) 13:2613:261372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
5.21Larabad (LRB) 13:3013:301377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
6Koderma Junction (KQR) 13:3313:352m1381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
6.1Gujhandi (GJD) 13:4513:451391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
6.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 13:4713:471393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.3Dilwa (DLW) 13:5113:511398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
6.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 13:5713:571404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
6.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 14:0314:031410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
6.6Gurpa (GAP) 14:0714:071414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.7Paharpur (PRP) 14:1814:181425 KmGaya, Bihar
6.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 14:2414:241432 KmBansinala, Bihar
6.9Tankuppa (TKN) 14:3014:301438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.10Bandhua (BNF) 14:3814:381445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
6.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 14:4514:451452 KmGaya, Bihar
6.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 14:4814:481455 KmGaya, Bihar
7Gaya Junction (GAYA) 14:5014:555m1458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
7.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 14:5814:581461 KmGaya, Bihar
7.2Kastha (KSTA) 15:0315:031468 KmGaya, Bihar
7.3Paraiya (PRY) 15:0815:081473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
7.4Guraru (GRRU) 15:1215:121479 KmGuraru, Bihar
7.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 15:1815:181486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
7.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 15:2515:251495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
7.7Deo Road (DORD) 15:3015:301501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.8Jakhim (JHN) 15:3415:341506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 15:3915:391512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.10Phesar (PES) 15:4315:431517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
7.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 15:5115:511526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
7.12Chiraila (CPBH) 15:5515:551531 KmBarun, Bihar
7.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 15:5915:591537 KmBarun, Bihar
7.14ADSR (ADSR) 16:0316:031542 KmDehri, Bihar
8Dehri On Sone (DOS) 16:0416:062m1543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
8.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 16:1016:101547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
8.2Karwandia (KWD) 16:1516:151554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
9Sasaram Junction (SSM) 16:2116:232m1560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
9.1Kumahu (KMGE) 16:3116:311568 KmKamahu, Bihar
9.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 16:3616:361574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
9.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 16:4016:401579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
9.4Kudra (KTQ) 16:4716:471586 KmKudra, Bihar
9.5Pusauli (PSE) 16:5616:561595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
9.6Muthani (MTGE) 17:0317:031603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.7Bhabua Road (BBU) 17:0817:081608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
9.8Durgauti (DGO) 17:1717:171617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
9.9Dhanaichha (DCX) 17:2317:231624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.10Karamnasa (KMS) 17:2817:281629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Saidraja (SYJ) 17:3617:361637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 17:4317:431645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 17:5217:521654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 17:5417:541656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 18:0018:2020m1663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
10.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 18:2218:221664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 18:3018:301670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 18:3718:371676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kailahat (KYT) 18:4818:481685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 19:0019:001694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 19:0919:091702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Pahara (PRE) 19:1919:191710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Jhingura (JHG) 19:2819:281717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Mirzapur (MZP) 19:3819:381726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 19:4719:471733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Birohe (BEO) 19:5319:531738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Gaipura (GAE) 20:0320:031745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Jigna (JIA) 20:1120:111752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Manda Road (MNF) 20:2220:221761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Unchdih (UND) 20:3220:321769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Meja Road (MJA) 20:4220:421777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Bheerpur (BEP) 20:5620:561788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Karchana (KCN) 21:0721:071797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11Chheoki Junction (COI) 21:1821:202m1806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Iradatganj (IDGJ) 21:3021:301815 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Jasra (JSR) 21:3621:361822 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Madaraha (MFX) 21:3921:391824 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Lohgara (LOG) 21:4221:421827 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Shankargarh (SRJ) 21:4921:491834 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Majhiari (MJHR) 22:0022:001843 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bargarh (BRG) 22:1722:171860 Km
11.8Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 22:2322:231866 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Dabhaura (DBR) 22:3422:341876 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Panhai (PNHI) 22:4522:451886 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12Manikpur Junction (MKP) 22:5823:002m1898 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Bansapahar (BNSP) 23:0223:021901 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Barah Muafi (BQF) 23:0823:081906 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Markundi (MKD) 23:1523:151914 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Tikaria (TKYR) 23:2323:231922 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Majhagawan (MJG) 23:3623:361935 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Chitahra (CTHR) 23:4123:411941 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Khutaha (KTHA) 23:4823:481949 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Jaitwar (JTW) 23:5623:561956 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Hati (HATI) 00:0200:022962 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Sagma (SAGM) 00:0900:092970 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
13Satna Junction (STA) 00:1500:2510m2976 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 00:3400:342988 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Unchhera (UHR) 00:4200:422997 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
14Maihar (MYR) 00:5300:552m21012 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Bhadanpur (BUU) 01:0801:0821025 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Amdara (UDR) 01:2001:2021038 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 01:2901:2921047 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Jukehi (JKE) 01:3801:3821057 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Patwara (PTWA) 01:4601:4621065 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
15Katni Junction (KTE) 01:5502:005m21075 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Katni South (KTES) 02:0102:0121076 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 02:0302:0321078 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Niwar (NWR) 02:0502:0521080 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 02:2302:2321098 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 02:2802:2821102 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Dundi (DDCE) 02:3702:3721112 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Sihora Road (SHR) 02:5202:5221127 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 03:0303:0321138 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Deori (DOE) 03:1303:1321148 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Adhartal (ADTL) 03:2203:2221157 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 03:3003:4010m21165 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 03:4203:4221167 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Madan Mahal (MML) 03:4303:4321169 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 03:4503:4521170 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 03:5603:5621182 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 04:0804:0821195 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Bikrampur (BMR) 04:1904:1921206 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Shridham (SRID) 04:3104:3121218 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Karak Bel (KKB) 04:4504:4521234 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Belkhera (BELD) 04:4904:4921238 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 04:5404:5421244 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
17Narsinghpur (NU) 05:0005:022m21249 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Kareli (KY) 05:1905:1921266 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Karapgaon (KFY) 05:2805:2821274 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Bohani (BNE) 05:3505:3521281 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Gadarwara (GAR) 05:4805:4821294 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Salichauka Road (SCKR) 06:0306:0321308 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Junehta (JHT) 06:1406:1421318 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Bankhedi (BKH) 06:2006:2021324 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
18Pipariya (PPI) 06:4006:422m21343 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Sobhapur (SXF) 06:5706:5721350 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Sohagpur (SGP) 07:2007:2021360 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 07:5207:5221375 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 08:1208:1221384 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Sontalai (SQL) 08:2708:2721391 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Gurra (GRO) 08:4708:4721400 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19Itarsi Junction (ET) 09:1009:3020m21410 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 09:3109:3121411 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 09:3109:3121411 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 09:3609:3621417 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Dularia (DRA) 09:4109:4121423 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 09:4609:4621428 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 09:5309:5321436 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Banapura (BPF) 10:0210:0221446 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 10:0710:0721451 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Pagdhal (PGL) 10:1310:1321458 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
19.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 10:1710:1721463 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
19.11Timarni (TBN) 10:2510:2521472 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
19.12Charkhera (CRK) 10:3110:3121478 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
19.13Harda (HD) 10:3810:3821486 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
19.14Palasner (PAL) 10:4510:4521494 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
19.15Masangaon (MUO) 10:5010:5021499 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.16Bhiringi (BRI) 10:5510:5521505 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.17Kurawan (KRO) 11:0111:0121511 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.18Khirkiya (KKN) 11:0711:0721518 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 11:1611:1621529 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
19.20Barud (BRUD) 11:2511:2521538 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.21Chhanera (CAER) 11:3411:3421548 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
19.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 11:4011:4021555 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 11:5011:5021566 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.24Talvadiya (TLV) 12:0112:0121578 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
19.25Mathela (MTA) 12:0812:0821586 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
20Khandwa Junction (KNW) 12:1512:205m21594 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 12:2512:2521599 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Bagmar (BMA) 12:3112:3121605 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Kohdad (KDK) 12:3512:3521608 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Dongargaon (DGN) 12:4312:4321617 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Sagphata (SXA) 12:5112:5121625 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Mandwa (MWA) 12:5712:5721631 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 13:0313:0321636 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
20.8Chandni (CDI) 13:1013:1021643 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
20.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 13:2113:2121654 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
20.10Burhanpur (BAU) 13:3013:3021663 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.11Waghoda (WGA) 13:4413:4421677 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
20.12Raver (RV) 13:5013:5021683 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
20.13Nimbhora (NB) 14:0114:0121693 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
20.14Savda (SAV) 14:0914:0921702 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
20.15Duskheda (DSK) 14:1814:1821710 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
20.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 14:2214:2221714 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
21Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:2514:3510m21717 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
21.1Bhadli (BDI) 14:4814:4821730 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
21.2Tarsod (TRW) 14:5214:5221734 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
22Jalgaon Junction (JL) 15:0015:033m21741 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
22.1Shirsoli (SS) 15:1215:1221753 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
22.2Mhasavad (MWD) 15:1815:1821762 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
22.3Maheji (MYJ) 15:2615:2621773 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
22.4Pardhande (PHQ) 15:2915:2921777 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
22.5Pachora Junction (PC) 15:3815:3821789 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
22.6Galan (GAA) 15:4615:4621800 KmGalan, Maharashtra
22.7Nagardevla (NGD) 15:5315:5321810 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
22.8Kajgaon (KJ) 15:5715:5721815 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
22.9Vaghli (VGL) 16:0416:0421824 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
22.10Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 16:1116:1121834 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
22.11Hirapur (HPR) 16:1616:1621842 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
22.12Rohini (RHNE) 16:1916:1921846 KmRohini, Maharashtra
22.13Naydongri (NI) 16:2716:2721856 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
22.14Pimpar Khed (PKE) 16:3416:3421865 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
22.15Nandgaon (NGN) 16:4116:4121876 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
22.16Panjhan (PJN) 16:4816:4821884 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
22.17Hisvahal (HSL) 16:5016:5021888 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
22.18Panevadi (PNV) 16:5616:5621896 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
23Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:0017:033m21901 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
23.1Summit (SUM) 17:2517:2521914 KmSummit, Maharashtra
23.2Lasalgaon (LS) 17:4617:4621926 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
23.3Ugaon (UGN) 18:0318:0321936 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
23.4Niphad (NR) 18:1618:1621943 KmNashik, Maharashtra
23.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 18:2618:2621949 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
23.6Khervadi (KW) 18:3818:3821955 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
23.7Odha (ODHA) 18:5118:5121962 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
23.8Nasik Road (NK) 19:1119:1121974 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
23.9Devlali (DVL) 19:2119:2121980 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
23.10Lahavit (LT) 19:3419:3421987 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
23.11Asvali (AV) 19:5619:5622000 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
23.12Padli (PI) 20:1120:1122008 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
23.13Ghoti (GO) 20:2620:2622017 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
24Igatpuri (IGP) 20:4020:5515m22025 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
24.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 21:0521:0522032 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
24.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 21:1121:1122035 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
24.3Kasara (KSRA) 21:1621:1622039 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
24.4Oombermali (OMB) 21:2621:2622046 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
24.5Khardi (KE) 21:3621:3622052 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
24.6Thansit (THS) 21:4521:4522059 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
24.7Atgaon (ATG) 21:5421:5422065 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
24.8Asangaon (ASO) 22:0822:0822074 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
24.9Vasind (VSD) 22:1722:1722080 KmVasind, Maharashtra
24.10Khadavli (KDV) 22:2822:2822088 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
24.11Titwala (TLA) 22:4022:4022096 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
24.12Ambivli (ABY) 22:4722:4722100 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
24.13Shahad (SHAD) 22:5122:5122103 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
24.14Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:5622:5622107 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
24.15Thakurli (THK) 23:0123:0122110 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
24.16Dombivli (DI) 23:0323:0322112 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
24.17Kopar (KOPR) 23:0523:0522113 KmKopar, Maharashtra
24.18Diva Junction (DIVA) 23:1123:1122117 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
24.19Mumbra (MBQ) 23:1523:1522120 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
24.20Kalva (KLVA) 23:2223:2222124 KmKalva, Maharashtra
24.21Thane (TNA) 23:2623:2622127 KmThane, Maharashtra
24.22Mulund (MLND) 23:2923:2922129 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.23Nahur (NHU) 23:3323:3322132 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.24Bhandup (BND) 23:3523:3522133 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
24.25Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 23:3823:3822135 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.26Vikhroli (VK) 23:4123:4122137 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
24.27Ghatkopar (GC) 23:4623:4622141 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
24.28Vidyavihar (VVH) 23:4823:4822142 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
25Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 23:50STOP22143 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions