New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah - Mumbai Mail (via Nagpur) Time Table


Howrah - Mumbai Mail (via Nagpur) (12810)Return Train : Mumbai - Howrah Mail (via Nagpur) (12809)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 20:15Arrives at : 05:25
Total Distance : 1966 kmNumber of halts : 39
Total Travel Time : 33h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START20:1510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 20:1620:1611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 20:1720:1712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 20:1920:1914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 20:2020:2016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 20:2120:2117 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 20:2420:24110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 20:2620:26112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 20:2920:29115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 20:3020:30117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 20:3320:33120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 20:3620:36124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 20:3920:39127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 20:4120:41129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 20:4320:43132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 20:4620:46136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 20:4820:48137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 20:5420:54144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 20:5720:57147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 20:5920:59150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 21:0321:03155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 21:0621:06158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 21:0821:08161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 21:1021:10163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 21:1421:14167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 21:1421:14167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 21:1621:16170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 21:2121:21175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 21:2521:25180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 21:2921:29184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 21:3121:31187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 21:3421:34190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 21:3921:39196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 21:4421:441102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 21:4921:491108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 21:5522:005m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Nimpura (NMP) 22:0522:051121 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
2.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 22:0722:071123 Km
2.3Khemasuli (KSO) 22:1322:131130 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.4Sardiha (SUA) 22:1922:191138 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
2.5Banstola (BNB) 22:2422:241145 KmDherua, West Bengal
2.6Jhargram (JGM) 22:3122:311154 KmJhargram, West Bengal
2.7Khatkura (KATB) 22:3822:381162 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.8Gidni (GII) 22:4322:431169 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 22:4922:491177 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
2.10Chakulia (CKU) 22:5422:541183 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
2.11Kokpara (KKPR) 23:0123:011191 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
2.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 23:0923:091201 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
2.13Ghatsila (GTS) 23:1823:181213 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.14Galudih (GUD) 23:2623:261223 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 23:3223:321230 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.16Asanboni (ASB) 23:3723:371237 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
2.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 23:4523:451247 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 23:4723:525m1250 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
3.1Adityapur (ADTP) 23:5623:561254 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.2Gamharia (GMH) 00:0100:012260 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
3.3Birbans (BRBS) 00:0900:092269 KmBirbans, Jharkhand
3.4Sini Junction (SINI) 00:1600:162277 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
3.5Mahali Marup (MMV) 00:2300:232284 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
3.6Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 00:2900:292292 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
3.7Barabambo (BRM) 00:3800:382301 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
4Chakradharpur (CKP) 00:4700:547m2312 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
4.1Lotapahar (LPH) 01:0101:012321 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
4.2Sonua (SWR) 01:1001:102333 KmSonua, Jharkhand
4.3Tunia (TUX) 01:1501:152339 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
4.4Goilkera (GOL) 01:2001:202346 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
4.5Mahadevsal (MXW) 01:2401:242351 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
4.6Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 01:2801:282355 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
4.7Posotia (PST) 01:3301:332362 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
4.8Manoharpur (MOU) 01:4101:412373 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
4.9Jaraikela (JRA) 01:5001:502385 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
4.10Bhalulata (BUL) 01:5601:562392 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
4.11Bisra (BZR) 02:0102:012399 KmSundargarh, Odisha
4.12Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 02:0502:052404 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.13Bondamunda (BNDM) 02:0702:072406 KmRourkela, Odisha
4.14Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 02:0702:072407 KmRourkela, Odisha
5Rourkela Junction (ROU) 02:1202:2715m2413 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.1Panposh (PPO) 02:3202:322419 KmRourkela, Odisha
5.2Kalunga (KLG) 02:3902:392426 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 02:4502:452434 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 02:5302:532443 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
5.5Sonakhan (SXN) 02:5902:592450 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.6Sogra (SOGR) 03:0503:052456 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
5.7Garpos (GPH) 03:0903:092461 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 03:1603:162469 KmSundargarh, Odisha
5.9Bamra (BMB) 03:2303:232477 KmBamra, Odisha
5.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 03:3203:322487 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.11Bagdihi (BEH) 03:3703:372493 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
5.12Panpali (PNPL) 03:4303:432500 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
5.13Dhutra (DTV) 03:4803:482505 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 03:5504:005m2514 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.1Ib (IB) 04:0704:072523 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
7Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 04:0904:101m2526 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
7.1Belpahar (BPH) 04:1604:162534 KmBelpahar, Odisha
7.2Himgir (HGR) 04:2504:252548 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
7.3Daghora (DAO) 04:3004:302555 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
7.4Jamga (JMG) 04:3904:392567 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
7.5Kotarlia (KRL) 04:4404:442576 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
8Raigarh (RIG) 04:5104:565m2586 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
8.1Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 05:0105:012593 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
8.2Bhupdeopur (BEF) 05:0705:072602 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
8.3Robertson (ROB) 05:1305:132611 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
8.4Kharsia (KHS) 05:1805:182619 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
8.5Jharradih (JDI) 05:2105:212625 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
9Sakti (SKT) 05:2805:291m2635 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
9.1Jetha (JDDA) 05:3505:352643 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.2Baradwar (BUA) 05:4105:412650 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
9.3Saragaon Road (SGRD) 05:4705:472656 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10Champa Junction (CPH) 05:5405:562m2665 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
10.1Naila (NIA) 06:1106:112676 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
10.2Kapan (KPNA) 06:2106:212683 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.3Akaltara (AKT) 06:3206:322691 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.4Latia Cabin (LATI) 06:3506:352693 Km
10.5Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 06:4106:412697 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
10.6Jairamnagar (JRMG) 06:5006:502704 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.7Gatora (GTW) 07:0107:012712 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 07:1007:2515m2718 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.1Dadhapara (DPH) 07:3007:302725 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 07:3207:322728 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.3Belha (BYL) 07:3707:372734 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.4Dagori (DGS) 07:4207:422740 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.5Nipania (NPI) 07:4907:492750 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
12Bhatapara (BYT) 08:0008:011m2764 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
12.1Hathbandh (HN) 08:1508:152780 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.2Tilda (TLD) 08:2508:252791 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.3Baikunth (BKTH) 08:3108:312797 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.4Siliari (SLH) 08:3808:382805 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
12.5Mandhar (MDH) 08:4908:492816 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.6Urkura (URK) 08:5608:562825 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
12.7WRS Colony PH (WRC) 08:5808:582826 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13Raipur Junction (R) 09:0009:1010m2829 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 09:1409:142832 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 09:1809:182835 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
13.3Kumhari (KMI) 09:2709:272841 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
13.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 09:3109:312844 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 09:3709:372849 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.6Bhilai (BIA) 09:4209:422852 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 09:4809:482857 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
13.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 09:5409:542861 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
14Durg Junction (DURG) 10:0010:055m2866 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
14.1Rasmara (RSM) 10:1110:112874 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
14.2Murhipar (MUP) 10:1610:162881 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
14.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 10:2110:212888 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
15Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 10:2610:282m2896 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
15.1Bakal (BAKL) 10:3610:362907 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
15.2Musra (MUA) 10:4110:412914 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
15.3Jatkanhar (JTR) 10:4610:462921 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
16Dongargarh (DGG) 10:5110:521m2928 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
16.1Paniajob (PJB) 10:5910:592935 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.2Bortalao (BTL) 11:0711:072944 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.3Darekasa (DKS) 11:1411:142952 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.4Salekasa (SKS) 11:2411:242963 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.5Dhanoli (DNL) 11:3111:312971 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
16.6Amgaon (AGN) 11:3711:372978 KmGondia, Maharashtra
16.7Gudma (GDM) 11:4711:472989 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17Gondia Junction (G) 11:5812:002m21001 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
17.1Gangajhari (GJ) 12:1012:1021015 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
17.2Kachewani (KWN) 12:1512:1521023 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
17.3Tirora (TRO) 12:2012:2021030 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
17.4Mundikota (MNU) 12:2712:2721040 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
18Tumsar Road (TMR) 12:3412:351m21051 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
18.1Koka (KOKA) 12:4312:4321061 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
19Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:5012:511m21069 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
19.1Khat (KHAT) 13:0413:0421078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.2Rewral (RRL) 13:1513:1521087 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
19.3Tharsa (TAR) 13:2213:2221093 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.4Chacher (CHCR) 13:3013:3021099 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.5Salwa (SAL) 13:3913:3921106 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.6Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 13:4613:4621112 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
19.7Kamptee (KP) 13:5213:5221116 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
19.8Kalamna (KAV) 14:0214:0221124 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.9Itwari (ITR) 14:0514:0521127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20Nagpur Junction (NGP) 14:1014:2010m21131 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
20.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 14:2114:2121132 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.2Ajni (AJNI) 14:2214:2221134 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
20.3Khapri (KRI) 14:3014:3021143 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.4Gumgaon (GMG) 14:3514:3521150 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
20.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 14:4214:4221158 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
20.6Borkhedi (BOK) 14:4914:4921166 KmWardha, Maharashtra
20.7Sindi (SNI) 14:5814:5821178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
20.8Tuljapur (TGP) 15:0515:0521186 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
20.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 15:1315:1321196 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
20.10Warud (WARUD) 15:1915:1921204 KmWardha, Maharashtra
21Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 15:2215:231m21207 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22Wardha Junction (WR) 15:3015:333m21210 KmWardha 442001, Maharashtra
22.1Dahegaon (DAE) 15:4215:4221223 KmMumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
22.2Kaotha (KAOT) 15:4815:4821232 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
23Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 15:5315:541m21239 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
23.1Talni (TLN) 16:0216:0221249 KmPulgaon, Maharashtra
24Dhamangaon (DMN) 16:1116:121m21259 KmDhamangaon, Maharashtra
24.1Dipore (DIP) 16:3416:3421269 KmState Highway 243, Maharashtra
24.2Chandur (CND) 16:4816:4821276 KmAmravati Distt, Maharashtra
24.3Malkhed (MLR) 17:2217:2221292 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
24.4Timtala (TMT) 17:3217:3221296 KmAmravati, Maharashtra
25Badnera Junction (BD) 17:5017:533m21305 KmBadnera 444701, Maharashtra
25.1Takli (TKI) 17:5917:5921313 KmBadnera, Maharashtra
25.2Kuram (KUM) 18:0518:0521321 KmAkola, Maharashtra
25.3Mandura (MNDA) 18:1018:1021328 KmRd, Maharashtra
25.4Mana (MANA) 18:1418:1421334 KmAkola, Maharashtra
26Murtizapur (MZR) 18:2318:252m21346 KmMurtajapur, Maharashtra
26.1Katepurna (KTP) 18:3218:3221357 KmNational Highway 6, Maharashtra
26.2Borgaon (BGN) 18:3818:3821365 KmAkola, Maharashtra
26.3Yeulkhed (YAD) 18:4518:4521376 KmAkola, Maharashtra
27Akola Junction (AK) 18:5018:555m21384 KmAkola-444001, Maharashtra
27.1Gaigaon (GAO) 19:0519:0521396 KmAkola, Maharashtra
27.2Paras (PS) 19:1119:1121403 KmAkola, Maharashtra
27.3S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 19:1819:1821413 KmDist. Akola, Maharashtra
28Shegaon (SEG) 19:2419:251m21421 KmShegaon 444203, Maharashtra
29Jalamb Junction (JM) 19:3919:401m21433 KmJalamb, Maharashtra
30Nandura (NN) 19:4919:501m21445 KmNandura, Maharashtra
30.1Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 19:5519:5521453 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
30.2Biswa Bridge (BIS) 19:5919:5921459 KmBuldhana, Maharashtra
30.3Wadoda (WADO) 20:0420:0421465 KmNH 6, Maharashtra
31Malkapur (MKU) 20:0920:101m21473 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
31.1Khamkhed (KMKD) 20:2020:2021482 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
31.2Kolhadi (KLHD) 20:2520:2521486 KmMalkapur, Maharashtra
31.3Bodwad (BDWD) 20:3420:3421493 KmBodwad, Maharashtra
31.4Achegaon (ACG) 20:4620:4621503 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
31.5Varangaon (VNA) 20:5520:5521511 KmVarangaon, Maharashtra
32Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 21:1021:2010m21523 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
32.1Bhadli (BDI) 21:3321:3321536 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
32.2Tarsod (TRW) 21:3721:3721540 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
33Jalgaon Junction (JL) 21:4421:451m21547 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
33.1Shirsoli (SS) 21:5321:5321559 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
33.2Mhasavad (MWD) 21:5821:5821568 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
33.3Maheji (MYJ) 22:0522:0521579 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
33.4Pardhande (PHQ) 22:0822:0821583 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
33.5Pachora Junction (PC) 22:1522:1521595 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
33.6Galan (GAA) 22:2322:2321606 KmGalan, Maharashtra
33.7Nagardevla (NGD) 22:2922:2921616 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
33.8Kajgaon (KJ) 22:3222:3221621 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
33.9Vaghli (VGL) 22:3822:3821630 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
34Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 22:4422:451m21640 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
34.1Hirapur (HPR) 22:5222:5221648 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
34.2Rohini (RHNE) 22:5522:5521652 KmRohini, Maharashtra
34.3Naydongri (NI) 23:0323:0321662 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
34.4Pimpar Khed (PKE) 23:1123:1121671 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
34.5Nandgaon (NGN) 23:2123:2121682 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
34.6Panjhan (PJN) 23:2823:2821690 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
34.7Hisvahal (HSL) 23:3123:3121694 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
34.8Panevadi (PNV) 23:3723:3721702 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
35Manmad Junction (MMR) 23:4223:453m21707 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
35.1Summit (SUM) 23:5423:5421720 KmSummit, Maharashtra
35.2Lasalgaon (LS) 00:0300:0331732 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
35.3Ugaon (UGN) 00:1100:1131742 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
35.4Niphad (NR) 00:1600:1631749 KmNashik, Maharashtra
35.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 00:2000:2031755 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
35.6Khervadi (KW) 00:2500:2531761 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
35.7Odha (ODHA) 00:3000:3031768 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
36Nasik Road (NK) 00:3900:401m31780 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
37Devlali (DVL) 00:4900:501m31786 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
37.1Lahavit (LT) 01:0401:0431793 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
37.2Asvali (AV) 01:2701:2731806 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
37.3Padli (PI) 01:4301:4331814 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
37.4Ghoti (GO) 01:5901:5931823 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
38Igatpuri (IGP) 02:1402:151m31831 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
38.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 02:2502:2531838 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
38.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 02:3002:3031841 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
38.3Kasara (KSRA) 02:3502:3531845 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
38.4Oombermali (OMB) 02:4502:4531852 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
38.5Khardi (KE) 02:5402:5431858 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
38.6Thansit (THS) 03:0303:0331865 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
38.7Atgaon (ATG) 03:1103:1131871 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
38.8Asangaon (ASO) 03:2503:2531880 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
38.9Vasind (VSD) 03:3303:3331886 KmVasind, Maharashtra
38.10Khadavli (KDV) 03:4403:4431894 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
38.11Titwala (TLA) 03:5403:5431901 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
38.12Ambivli (ABY) 04:0104:0131906 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
38.13Shahad (SHAD) 04:0504:0531909 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
39Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:1004:155m31913 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
39.1Thakurli (THK) 04:1804:1831916 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
39.2Dombivli (DI) 04:1904:1931918 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
39.3Kopar (KOPR) 04:2104:2131919 KmKopar, Maharashtra
39.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 04:2504:2531923 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
39.5Mumbra (MBQ) 04:2704:2731926 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
39.6Kalva (KLVA) 04:3104:3131930 KmKalva, Maharashtra
39.7Thane (TNA) 04:3304:3331933 KmThane, Maharashtra
39.8Mulund (MLND) 04:3504:3531935 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.9Nahur (NHU) 04:3704:3731937 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.10Bhandup (BND) 04:3904:3931939 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
39.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 04:4104:4131941 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.12Vikhroli (VK) 04:4204:4231943 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.13Ghatkopar (GC) 04:4604:4631947 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
39.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 04:4704:4731948 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.15Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 04:4804:4831949 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.16Kurla Junction (CLA) 04:4904:4931950 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.17Mumbai Sion (SIN) 04:5104:5131953 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
39.18Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 04:5404:5431956 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 04:5505:005m31957 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
40.1Mumbai Parel (PR) 05:0305:0331958 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.2Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 05:0805:0831960 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.3Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 05:1005:1031961 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.4Byculla (BY) 05:1405:1431962 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
40.5Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 05:1905:1931964 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
40.6Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 05:2205:2231965 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
41Mumbai CST (CSTM) 05:25STOP31966 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions