New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Howrah-New Delhi (Bi-weekly) SF Express Time Table


Howrah-New Delhi (Bi-weekly) SF Express (12323)Return Train : New Delhi-Howrah (Bi-weekly) SF Express (12324)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 18:50Arrives at : 17:00
Total Distance : 1451 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 22h 10mDeparture Days : Tue, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START18:5010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 18:5118:5111 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 18:5218:5213 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 18:5318:5314 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 18:5418:5416 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 18:5618:5618 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Belanagar (BZL) 18:5818:58110 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
1.7Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 19:0019:00114 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.8Gobra (GBRA) 19:0219:02116 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
1.9Janai Road (JOX) 19:0419:04120 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
1.10Begumpur (BPAE) 19:0619:06122 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
1.11Barui Para (BRPA) 19:0819:08125 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
1.12Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 19:1119:11129 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
1.13Balarambati (BLAE) 19:1219:12131 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.14Kamarkundu (KQU) 19:1319:13132 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.15Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 19:1519:15135 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
1.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 19:1919:19140 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
1.17Porabazar (PBZ) 19:2219:22144 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
1.18Belmuri (BMAE) 19:2319:23146 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
1.19Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 19:2519:25148 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
1.20Sibaichandi (SHBC) 19:2719:27151 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
1.21Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 19:2819:28153 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
1.22Hajigarh (HIH) 19:2919:29155 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
1.23Gurap (GRAE) 19:3119:31157 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
1.24Jhapandanga (JPQ) 19:3419:34162 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
1.25Jaugram (JRAE) 19:3619:36164 KmJaugram, West Bengal
1.26Nabagram (NBAE) 19:3819:38166 KmMemari, West Bengal
1.27Masagram Junction (MSAE) 19:4119:41171 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
1.28Chanchai (CHC) 19:4319:43174 KmChanchai, West Bengal
1.29Palla Road (PRAE) 19:4519:45177 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
1.30Saktigarh (SKG) 19:4919:49182 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
1.31Gangpur (GRP) 19:5219:52187 KmGangpur, West Bengal
1.32Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 19:5719:57194 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
1.33Talit (TIT) 20:0320:031102 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.34Khana Junction (KAN) 20:0720:071107 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.35Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 20:1120:111113 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
1.36Galsi (GLI) 20:1420:141117 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
1.37Paraj (PAJ) 20:1820:181123 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
1.38Mankar (MNAE) 20:2420:241132 KmMankur, West Bengal
1.39Panagarh (PAN) 20:3220:321142 KmKaksa, West Bengal
1.40Rajbandh (RBH) 20:3720:371150 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
1.41Durgapur (DGR) 20:4320:431157 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.42Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 20:4420:441160 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.43Waria (OYR) 20:4920:491166 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.44Pinjrapol (POL) 20:5020:501168 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
1.45Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 20:5320:531172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.46Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 20:5320:531172 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.47Andal Junction (UDL) 20:5520:551174 KmAndal, West Bengal
1.48Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 20:5720:571177 KmKajora, West Bengal
1.49RaniGanj (RNG) 21:0021:001182 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.50Nimcha (NMC) 21:0321:031186 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
1.51Kalipahari (KPK) 21:0921:091195 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
1.52Asansol East (ASNE) 21:1221:121198 KmAsansol, West Bengal
2Asansol Junction (ASN) 21:1321:185m1200 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 21:2521:251205 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 21:3021:301209 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
2.3Kulti (ULT) 21:3821:381214 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
2.4Barakar (BRR) 21:4221:421217 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
2.5Kumardubi (KMME) 21:4621:461220 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
2.6Mugma (MMU) 21:5221:521224 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 22:0022:001230 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.8Kalubathan (KAO) 22:0622:061234 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 22:1822:181243 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 22:2722:271249 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
2.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 22:3222:321253 KmDokra, Jharkhand
3Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 22:4022:5010m1258 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
3.1Bhuli (BHN) 22:5522:551264 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
3.2Tetulmari (TET) 22:5722:571267 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
3.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 23:0223:021273 KmKatras, Jharkhand
3.4Matari (MRQ) 23:0723:071278 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
3.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 23:1523:151288 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.6Bholldih (BLME) 23:1923:191293 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
3.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 23:2323:231298 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.8Parasnath (PNME) 23:2923:291306 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3.9Chegro (CEME) 23:3423:341311 KmDumri, Jharkhand
3.10Chaudhribandh (CDB) 23:4423:441323 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
3.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 23:4623:461326 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.12Chichaki (CCK) 23:4823:481328 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.13Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 23:5223:521333 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
3.14Keshwari (KSHR) 23:5523:551337 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
3.15Chaube (CBH) 00:0100:012344 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
3.16Dasara (DSME) 00:0500:052348 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
3.17Parsabad (PSB) 00:1000:102355 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.18Yadudih (YDD) 00:1500:152360 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3.19Sarmatanr (SMND) 00:1800:182364 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
3.20Hirodih (HRE) 00:2400:242372 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3.21Larabad (LRB) 00:2800:282377 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
4Koderma Junction (KQR) 00:3200:331m2381 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4.1Gujhandi (GJD) 00:4500:452391 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
4.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 00:4800:482393 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.3Dilwa (DLW) 00:5300:532398 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
4.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 01:0101:012404 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
4.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 01:0801:082410 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
4.6Gurpa (GAP) 01:1201:122414 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.7Paharpur (PRP) 01:2601:262425 KmGaya, Bihar
4.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 01:3401:342432 KmBansinala, Bihar
4.9Tankuppa (TKN) 01:4101:412438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.10Bandhua (BNF) 01:5001:502445 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
4.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 01:5901:592452 KmGaya, Bihar
4.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 02:0202:022455 KmGaya, Bihar
5Gaya Junction (GAYA) 02:0502:105m2458 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
5.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 02:1302:132461 KmGaya, Bihar
5.2Kastha (KSTA) 02:1802:182468 KmGaya, Bihar
5.3Paraiya (PRY) 02:2302:232473 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
5.4Guraru (GRRU) 02:2802:282479 KmGuraru, Bihar
5.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 02:3402:342486 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
5.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 02:4202:422495 KmRafiganj, Bihar
5.7Deo Road (DORD) 02:4702:472501 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.8Jakhim (JHN) 02:5102:512506 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 02:5602:562512 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
5.10Phesar (PES) 03:0103:012517 Kmpheshar, Bihar
5.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 03:0803:082526 Km06186-285271, Bihar
5.12Chiraila (CPBH) 03:1303:132531 KmBarun, Bihar
5.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 03:1803:182537 KmBarun, Bihar
5.14ADSR (ADSR) 03:2203:222542 KmDehri, Bihar
5.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 03:2303:232543 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 03:2603:262547 KmPahaleja, Bihar
5.17Karwandia (KWD) 03:3203:322554 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
5.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 03:3803:382560 Km06184-222051, Bihar
5.19Kumahu (KMGE) 03:4403:442568 KmKamahu, Bihar
5.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 03:4903:492574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
5.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 03:5303:532579 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
5.22Kudra (KTQ) 03:5903:592586 KmKudra, Bihar
5.23Pusauli (PSE) 04:0704:072595 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
5.24Muthani (MTGE) 04:1404:142603 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:1804:182608 Km06187-222222, Bihar
5.26Durgauti (DGO) 04:2604:262617 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
5.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 04:3204:322624 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.28Karamnasa (KMS) 04:3604:362629 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Saidraja (SYJ) 04:4304:432637 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 04:5004:502645 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 04:5704:572654 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 04:5904:592656 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:0505:2015m2663 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
6.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 05:2105:212664 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 05:2705:272670 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 05:3205:322676 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kailahat (KYT) 05:4005:402685 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 05:4805:482694 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 05:5505:552702 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Pahara (PRE) 06:0206:022710 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Jhingura (JHG) 06:0906:092717 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Mirzapur (MZP) 06:1606:162726 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:2206:222733 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Birohe (BEO) 06:2706:272738 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Gaipura (GAE) 06:3306:332745 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jigna (JIA) 06:3906:392752 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Manda Road (MNF) 06:4706:472761 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Unchdih (UND) 06:5406:542769 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Meja Road (MJA) 07:0107:012777 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Bheerpur (BEP) 07:1107:112788 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Karchana (KCN) 07:1907:192797 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 07:2707:272806 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.20Naini Junction (NYN) 07:2807:282808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:3507:405m2815 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
7.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 07:4307:432819 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 07:4707:472824 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Manauri (MRE) 07:5307:532832 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 07:5707:572837 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 08:0308:032844 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Bharwari (BRE) 08:0908:092852 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 08:1308:132858 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 08:1708:172863 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Sirathu (SRO) 08:2408:242872 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Athsarai (ASCE) 08:2908:292879 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Kanwar (KUW) 08:3308:332884 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Katoghan (KTCE) 08:3808:382890 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Khaga (KGA) 08:4308:432897 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 08:4908:492905 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Rasulabad (RUB) 08:5508:552912 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 09:0209:022921 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Ramva (RAMA) 09:0609:062926 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Fatehpur (FTP) 09:1009:102932 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 09:1609:162939 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Malwan (MWH) 09:2309:232948 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 09:2809:282955 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Bindki Road (BKO) 09:3409:342963 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Aung (AUNG) 09:3909:392969 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Karbigwan (KBN) 09:4409:442976 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Prempur (PMPR) 09:4809:482981 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Sirsaul (SSL) 09:5309:532987 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Rooma (RXM) 09:5809:582994 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Chakeri (CHK) 10:0110:012998 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Chandari (CNBI) 10:0710:0721005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:1010:2010m21010 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 10:2110:2121011 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 10:2310:2321013 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 10:2410:2421014 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 10:2710:2721018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Panki (PNK) 10:3010:3021021 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Bhaupur (BPU) 10:4110:4121032 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Maitha (MTO) 10:5010:5021042 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 10:5310:5321046 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Rura (RURA) 11:0011:0021054 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Ambiapur (AAP) 11:0811:0821063 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 11:1811:1821073 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 11:2311:2321079 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Kanchausi (KNS) 11:2711:2721084 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Phaphund (PHD) 11:4311:4321101 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Pata (PATA) 11:4711:4721105 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Achalda (ULD) 11:5111:5121110 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
8.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 11:5611:5621115 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Samhon (SHW) 11:5911:5921119 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Bharthana (BNT) 12:0812:0821129 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Ekdil (EKL) 12:1812:1821139 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
8.21Etawah (ETW) 12:2712:2721149 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
8.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 12:3412:3421157 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
8.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 12:4112:4121165 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.24Balrai (BBL) 12:4912:4921174 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
8.25Bhadan (BDN) 12:5912:5921184 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8.26Kaurara (KAA) 13:0713:0721193 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
8.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 13:1713:1721204 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 13:2613:2621214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Firozabad (FZD) 13:3513:3521224 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.30Hirangaon (HNG) 13:4213:4221232 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 13:5013:5021241 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.32Shivarampur (WSC) 13:5313:5321244 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
8.33Mitawal (MTI) 13:5613:5621248 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
8.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 14:0314:0321256 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
8.35Chamrola (CMR) 14:0914:0921262 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
8.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 14:1514:1521269 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
8.37Pora (PORA) 14:2414:2421278 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
8.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 14:3314:3321289 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
8.39Sasni (SNS) 14:4114:4121298 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
8.40Mandrak (MXK) 14:4814:4821305 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
8.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 14:5414:5421312 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:0115:0121319 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 15:0615:0621325 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.44Kulwa (KLA) 15:1215:1221331 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
8.45Somna (SOM) 15:2115:2121341 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.46Danwar (DAR) 15:3015:3021351 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
8.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 15:3715:3721359 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 15:4015:4021362 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
8.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 15:4515:4521368 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
8.50Gangraul (GNRL) 15:5015:5021373 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
8.51Chola (CHL) 15:5315:5321377 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
8.52Wair (WIR) 15:5815:5821382 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
8.53Wair (WAIR) 15:5815:5821382 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
8.54Dankaur (DKDE) 16:0616:0621391 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
8.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 16:1416:1421399 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
8.56Boraki (BRKY) 16:1816:1821404 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.57Dadri (DER) 16:2216:2221408 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.58Maripat (MIU) 16:2816:2821415 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
8.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 16:3416:3421422 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 16:3716:3721425 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 16:4416:4421432 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 16:4616:4621435 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 16:4716:4721436 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
8.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 16:4916:4921438 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
8.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 16:4916:4921438 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
8.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 16:5216:5221442 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
8.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 16:5816:5821448 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
8.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 16:5916:5921449 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
9New Delhi (NDLS) 17:00STOP21450 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions